PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Kolkata Metro: The only Metro of IR. কলকাতা মেট্রো : তিলোত্তমার জীবন রেখা ।। - PPG

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Dec 2 01:14:16 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 4294609-0
Medium; Side View; Small TB; 2 AC;
Entry# 4559280-0


12397/Mahabodhi Express (PT)
مہا بودھی ایکسپریس     महाबोधि एक्सप्रेस

GAYA/Gaya Junction --> NDLS/New Delhi

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
🔶 One of the rake has reverse CC, so confirm your coach position before boarding. 🔘 Departure till 31.03.2020 is cancelled.
Sun Mar 22, 2020 (02:22PM)
Inaugural Run
Sun Aug 24, 2003
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Onboard Catering By IRCTC; Tea at ₹7; Veg meal at ₹92...
more...
and many more; E Catering Available at DDU, PRYJ, CNB
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Mar 31 (00:31) by PRAYAGRAJ1234^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with 12389/12390. Total 3 Rakes Having PM at GAYA/ECR.; ISO Certified Train
Rating: 3.8/5 (365 votes)
cleanliness - good (60)
punctuality - good (68)
food - good (57)
ticket avbl - good (61)
u/r coach - good (47)
railfanning - good (58)
safety - good (61)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 A2
  3
 A1
  4
 B3
  5
 B2
  6
 B1
  7
 PC
  8
S10
  9
 S9
 10
 S8
 11
 S7
 12
 S6
 13
 S5
 14
 S4
 15
 S3
 16
 S2
 17
 S1
 18
 GS
 19
 GS
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Gaya Jn and New Delhi is 15 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 14h 15m    14 halts    Distance: 992 km    Avg Speed: 70 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between JEP/Jeonathpur and MIU/Maripat
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: ECR/East Central
Departs @ 14:15
Platform# 3,6
SMTWTFS
GAYA/Gaya Jn 
Arrives @ 04:30 +1 night
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
NDLS/New Delhi 

14 halts. 158 intermediate Stations between Gaya Junction and New Delhi

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
14 halts. 158 intermediate Stations between Gaya Junction and New Delhi
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
GAYA
Gaya Jn
-
14:15
-
3,6
1
0.0
72
 
ECR
0631-2220283, Bihar
1.1
/==/
WCB
Gaya West Cabin
14:18
-
14:18
-
 
 
1
3.3
 72
 
ECR
Gaya, Bihar
1.2
/==/
KSTA
Kastha
X
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
8.5
 72
 
ECR
Gaya, Bihar
1.3
/==/
PRY
Paraiya
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
1
15.6
 72
 
ECR
824209, Bihar
2
/==/
GRRU
Guraru
14:33
-
14:35
-
2m
1
1
21.6
80
 
ECR
824118, Bihar
2.1
/==/
IMGE
Ismailpur
X
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
1
28.4
 80
 
ECR
State Highway 69, Bihar
3
/==/
RFJ
RafiGanj
14:47
-
14:49
-
2m
2
1
37.7
88
 
ECR
Rafiganj, Bihar
3.1
/==/
DORD
Deo Road
14:54
-
14:54
-
 
 
1
44.8
 88
 
ECR
Pin - 824122, Bihar
3.2
/==/
JHN
Jakhim
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
48.6
 88
 
ECR
bel Rd, Bihar
3.3
/==/
BHKH
Baghoi Kusa
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
55.1
 88
 
ECR
824120, Bihar
3.4
/==/
PES
Phesar
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
1
59.6
 88
 
ECR
Bihar 824121, Bihar
4
/==/
AUBR
Anugraha Narayan Road
15:10
-
15:12
-
2m
2
1
68.6
62
 
ECR
06186-285271, Bihar
4.1
/==/
CPBH
Chiraila
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
73.6
 62
 
ECR
Barun, Bihar
4.2
/==/
FOCS
Son Nagar Flyover Cabin
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
78.8
 62
 
ECR
Pin - 824112, Bihar
4.3
/==/
SEB
Son Nagar Jn
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
79.3
 62
 
ECR
Pin:824112, Bihar
4.4
/==/
ADSR
Advance Starter
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
84.2
 62
 
ECR
Dehri, Bihar
5
/==/
DOS
Dehri On Sone
15:28
-
15:30
-
2m
2
1
85.0
89
 
ECR
Rohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
5.1
/==/
PHE
Pahaleja
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
89.5
 89
 
ECR
821305, Bihar
5.2
/==/
KWD
Karwandia
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
1
95.4
 89
 
ECR
821305, Bihar
6
/==/
SSM
Sasaram Jn
15:42
-
15:44
-
2m
2
1
102.9
80
 
ECR
06184-222051, Bihar
6.1
/==/
KMGE
Kumahu
15:50
-
15:50
-
 
 
1
110.9
 80
 
ECR
821111, Bihar
6.2
/==/
SSG
Shiu Sagar Road
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
116.5
 80
 
ECR
821115, Bihar
6.3
/==/
KVD
Khurmabad Road
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
121.9
 80
 
ECR
821111, Bihar
7
/==/
KTQ
Kudra
16:03
-
16:05
-
2m
2
1
128.3
83
 
ECR
821101, Bihar
7.1
/==/
PSE
Pusauli
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
1
137.1
 83
 
ECR
Distt: Kaimur ( Bhabhua ), Bihar
7.2
/==/
MTGE
Muthani
16:17
-
16:17
-
 
 
1
145.0
 83
 
ECR
821109, Bihar
8
/==/
BBU
Bhabua Road
X
16:21
-
16:23
-
2m
2
1
150.4
93
 
ECR
06187-222222, Bihar
8.1
/==/
DGO
Durgauti
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
159.5
 93
 
ECR
Pin - 821105, Bihar
8.2
/==/
DCX
Dhanaichha
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
164.7
 93
 
ECR
821105, Bihar
8.3
/==/
KMS
Karamnasa
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
171.0
 93
 
ECR
Pin - 821105, Bihar
8.4
/==/
SYJ
Saidraja
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
179.2
 93
 
ECR
Pin - 232110, Uttar Pradesh
9
/==/
CDMR
Chandauli Majhwar
X
16:47
-
16:49
-
2m
2
1
187.7
25
 
ECR
232104, Uttar Pradesh
9.1
/==/
GAQ
Ganj Khawaja
X
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
196.2
 25
 
ECR
Ganj Khwaja, Uttar Pradesh
9.2
/==/
FOCM
Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
198.3
 25
 
ECR
Chandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
9.3
/==/
ICBN
Mughal Sarai ICBN Cabin
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
199.5
 25
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
9.4
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
200.6
 25
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
9.5
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
200.9
 25
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
9.6
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
X
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
202.6
 25
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
10
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
XO
17:30
-
17:40
-
10m
7,8
1
205.0
68
 
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
10.1
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
206.3
 68
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
10.2
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
209.8
 68
 
NCR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
10.3
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
X
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
212.9
 68
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
10.4
/==/
ARW
Ahraura Road
X
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
218.7
 68
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
10.5
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
X
18:00
-
18:00
-
 
 
1
227.2
 68
 
NCR
Pin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
10.6
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
X
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
237.1
 68
 
NCR
Pincode :- 231304, Uttar Pradesh
10.7
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
X
18:15
-
18:15
-
 
 
1
244.3
 68
 
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.8
/==/
PRE
Pahara
X
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
252.4
 68
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
10.9
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
X
18:28
-
18:28
-
 
 
1
259.8
 68
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
10.10
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
268.2
 68
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
18:42
-
18:44
-
2m
3
1
275.5
75
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.1
/==/
BEO
Birohe
18:48
-
18:48
-
 
 
1
280.2
 75
 
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
11.2
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
X
18:54
-
18:54
-
 
 
1
287.7
 75
 
NCR
Dist- Mirzapur pin - 231303, Uttar Pradesh
11.3
/==/
JIA
Jigna
X
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
294.7
 75
 
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.4
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
303.0
 75
 
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.5
/==/
UND
Unchdih
19:13
-
19:13
-
 
 
1
311.2
 75
 
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
11.6
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
X
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
319.5
 75
 
NCR
Distt. Prayagraj PIN 212305, Uttar Pradesh
11.7
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
330.6
 75
95m
NCR
Purani PIN 212307, Uttar Pradesh
11.8
/==/
KCN
Karchana
X
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
339.7
 75
 
NCR
Karchana, Uttar Pradesh
11.9
/==/
PCOI
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
348.4
 75
 
NCR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
11.10
/==/
NYN
Naini Jn
O
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
350.4
 75
101m
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj 211008, Uttar Pradesh
12
/==/
PRYJ
Prayagraj Jn
X
19:50
-
20:00
-
10m
3
1
357.7
83
 
NCR
Prayagraj - 211003, Uttar Pradesh
12.1
/==/
SFG
SubedarGanj
X
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
1
361.4
 83
 
NCR
Pin ; 211011, Uttar Pradesh
12.2
/==/
BMU
Bamhrauli
X
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
366.7
 83
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 211012, Uttar Pradesh
12.3
/==/
MRE
Manauri
X
20:13
-
20:13
-
 
 
1
375.1
 83
 
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
12.4
/==/
SYWN
Saiyid Sarawan
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
379.5
 83
 
NCR
Dist. Kaushambi 212203, Uttar Pradesh
12.5
/==/
MNJ
ManoharGanj
X
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
387.0
 83
 
NCR
Pincode-212202., Uttar Pradesh
13
/==/
BRE
Bharwari
20:27
-
20:28
-
1m
2
1
394.8
88
 
NCR
Bharwari PIN 212201, Uttar Pradesh
13.1
/==/
BDNP
Bidanpur
X
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
398.7
 88
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212201, Uttar Pradesh
13.2
/==/
SJT
Shujaatpur
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
405.1
 88
 
NCR
212217, Uttar Pradesh
13.3
/==/
SRO
Sirathu
X
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
414.6
 88
 
NCR
Sirathu, Uttar Pradesh
13.4
/==/
ASCE
Athsarai
X
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
421.3
 88
 
NCR
Pincode-212217., Uttar Pradesh
13.5
/==/
KUW
Kanwar
X
20:50
-
20:50
-
 
 
1
426.8
 88
 
NCR
Pin ; 212217, Uttar Pradesh
13.6
/==/
KTCE
Katoghan
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
432.8
 88
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
13.7
/==/
KGA
Khaga
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
439.9
 88
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.8
/==/
SNIE
Sath Naraini
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
447.1
 88
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
13.9
/==/
RUB
Rasulabad
X
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
454.2
 88
 
NCR
Pincode-212622., Uttar Pradesh
13.10
/==/
FYZ
Faizullapur
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
463.3
 88
 
NCR
Pincode-212645., Uttar Pradesh
13.11
/==/
RAMA
Ramva
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
468.5
 88
 
NCR
Ramva Dist. Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.12
/==/
FTP
Fatehpur
XO
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
474.4
 88
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.13
/==/
KKS
Kurasti Kalan
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
481.5
 88
 
NCR
Pincode-212601., Uttar Pradesh
13.14
/==/
MWH
Malwan
X
21:33
-
21:33
-
 
 
1
490.6
 88
 
NCR
Dist. Fatehpur 212664, Uttar Pradesh
13.15
/==/
KSQ
Kanspur Gugauli
X
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
498.0
 88
 
NCR
Pincode-212664., Uttar Pradesh
13.16
/==/
BKO
Bindki Road
X
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
505.8
 88
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212665, Uttar Pradesh
13.17
/==/
AUNG
Aung
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
511.6
 88
 
NCR
Pincode-212665., Uttar Pradesh
13.18
/==/
KBN
Karbigwan
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
518.1
 88
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
13.19
/==/
PMPR
Prempur
XO
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
523.4
 88
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
13.20
/==/
SSL
Sirsaul
X
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
529.3
 88
 
NCR
KANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
13.21
/==/
RXM
Rooma
X
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
536.1
 88
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
13.22
/==/
CHK
Chakeri
X
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
540.4
 88
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
13.23
/==/
CNBI
Chandari
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
547.6
 88
 
NCR
Kanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
14
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
X
22:15
-
22:20
-
5m
1,4
1
552.1
97
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
14.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
553.3
 97
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
14.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
554.2
 97
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
556.0
 97
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
14.4
/==/
PNKD
Panki Dham
X
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
563.4
 97
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 020, Uttar Pradesh
14.5
/==/
BPU
Bhaupur
XO
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
574.7
 97
133m
NCR
KANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
14.6
/==/
MTO
Maitha
X
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
584.7
 97
134m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
14.7
/==/
RMW
Roshan Mau
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
588.8
 97
135m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
14.8
/==/
PTRA
Patra
X
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
591.4
 97
134m
NCR
Pincode-209303., Uttar Pradesh
14.9
/==/
RURA
Rura
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
596.4
 97
137m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
14.10
/==/
AAP
Ambiapur
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
605.2
 97
140m
NCR
Jhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
14.11
/==/
JJK
Jhinjhak
X
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
615.3
 97
140m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
14.12
/==/
PJY
Parjani
O
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
621.2
 97
139m
NCR
Pincode-209302., Uttar Pradesh
14.13
/==/
KNS
Kanchausi
X
23:06
-
23:06
-
 
 
1
626.4
 97
143m
NCR
Kanchausi, Uttar Pradesh
14.14
/==/
PHD
Phaphund
X
23:12
-
23:12
-
 
 
1
635.2
 97
145m
NCR
dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
14.15
/==/
PATA
Pata
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
643.6
 97
 
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
14.16
/==/
ULD
Achalda
X
23:22
-
23:22
-
 
 
1
652.1
 97
146m
NCR
Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
14.17
/==/
GHSR
Ghasara Halt
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
657.5
 97
146m
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
14.18
/==/
SHW
Samhon
XO
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
661.2
 97
144m
NCR
Pincode-206242., Uttar Pradesh
14.19
/==/
BNT
Bharthana
X
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
671.6
 97
149m
NCR
Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
14.20
/==/
EKL
Ekdil
X
23:40
-
23:40
-
 
 
1
681.5
 97
 
NCR
Sarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
14.21
/==/
ETW
Etawah Jn
XO
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
691.5
 97
 
NCR
Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
14.22
/==/
SB
Sarai Bhopat
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
699.8
 97
151m
NCR
Etawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
14.23
/==/
JGR
Jaswantnagar
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
707.4
 97
155m
NCR
Jaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
14.24
/==/
BBL
Balrai
O
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
716.1
 97
157m
NCR
Pincode-206245., Uttar Pradesh
14.25
/==/
BDN
Bhadan
X
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
726.9
 97
159m
NCR
Pin ; 283142, Uttar Pradesh
14.26
/==/
KAA
Kaurara
X
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
736.0
 97
159m
NCR
Firozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
14.27
/==/
SKB
Shikohabad Jn
X
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
746.9
 97
167m
NCR
District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
14.28
/==/
MNR
Makkhanpur
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
756.5
 97
166m
NCR
District Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.29
/==/
FZD
Firozabad
XO
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
766.8
 97
164m
NCR
Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
14.30
/==/
HNG
Hirangaon
X
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
774.5
 97
166m
NCR
district Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
14.31
/==/
TDL
Tundla Jn
X
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
783.3
 97
 
NCR
PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
14.32
/==/
WSC
Shivarampur
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
788.0
 97
 
NCR
283204, Uttar Pradesh
14.33
/==/
YY-MTI
Mitawali South Cabin
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
788.5
 97
167m
NCR
Satta, Uttar Pradesh
14.34
/==/
MTI
Mitawali
X
00:48
-
00:48
-
 
 
2
790.1
 97
169m
NCR
Mitawali Distt. Agra PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
14.35
/==/
BRN
Barhan Jn
XO
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
798.0
 97
 
NCR
district Agra PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
14.36
/==/
CMR
Chamrola
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
804.8
 97
174m
NCR
PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
14.37
/==/
JLS
Jalesar Road
X
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
811.2
 97
176m
NCR
Nagla Salem 281104, Uttar Pradesh
14.38
/==/
PORA
Pora
X
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
820.7
 97
175m
NCR
PIN 204101, Uttar Pradesh
14.39
/==/
HRS
Hathras Jn
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
831.3
 97
 
NCR
Kasganj - Mathura Rd Hathras (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
14.40
/==/
SNS
Sasni
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
840.2
 97
185m
NCR
PIN 202139, Uttar Pradesh
14.41
/==/
MXK
Mandrak
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
2
847.5
 97
189m
NCR
Aligarh 202150, Uttar Pradesh
14.42
/==/
DAQ
Daud Khan
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
854.4
 97
189m
NCR
Pincode-202002., Uttar Pradesh
15
/==/
ALJN
Aligarh Jn
XO
01:32
-
01:34
-
2m
4
2
861.5
50
 
NCR
Aligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
15.1
/==/
MWUE
Mahrawal
X
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
867.8
 50
 
NCR
Pincode-202002., Uttar Pradesh
15.2
/==/
KLA
Kulwa
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
873.3
 50
 
NCR
Pincode-202140., Uttar Pradesh
15.3
/==/
SOM
Somna
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
883.5
 50
 
NCR
Pincode-202143., Uttar Pradesh
15.4
/==/
DAR
Danwar
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
893.8
 50
 
NCR
Pincode-203131., Uttar Pradesh
15.5
/==/
KAMP
Kamalpur
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
898.8
 50
 
NCR
Pincode-203131., Uttar Pradesh
15.6
/==/
KRJ
Khurja Jn
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
904.9
 50
 
NCR
Pin;203132, Uttar Pradesh
15.7
/==/
SKQ
Sikandarpur
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
910.6
 50
 
NCR
Pincode-203132., Uttar Pradesh
15.8
/==/
GNRL
Gangraul Halt
02:38
-
02:38
-
 
 
2
915.4
 50
 
NCR
Pincode-203203., Uttar Pradesh
15.9
/==/
CHL
Chola
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
919.6
 50
 
NCR
Tahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
15.10
/==/
WAIR
Wair
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
924.6
 50
205m
NCR
Badshahpur 203203, Uttar Pradesh
15.11
/==/
FPMP
Fatehpur Makrandpur
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
928.4
 50
 
NCR
Dist. Gautam Buddha Nagar 203203, Uttar Pradesh
15.12
/==/
DKDE
Dankaur
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
934.0
 50
 
NCR
Pincode: 203202, Uttar Pradesh
15.13
/==/
AJR
Ajaibpur
O
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
941.8
 50
 
NCR
Pincode: 201310, Uttar Pradesh
15.14
/==/
BRKY
Boraki
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
946.6
 50
 
NCR
GB Nagar 201310, Uttar Pradesh
15.15
/==/
DER
Dadri
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
950.9
 50
 
NCR
Gautambudhnagar 203207, Uttar Pradesh
15.16
/==/
MIU
Maripat
O
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
957.7
 50
 
NCR
Greater Noida 203207, Uttar Pradesh
15.17
/==/
CPYZ
Chipyana Buzurg
03:35
-
03:35
-
 
 
2
963.2
 50
 
NR
Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area Ghaziabad 201009, Uttar Pradesh
15.18
/==/
GZB
Ghaziabad Jn
O
p
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
967.5
 30
 
NR
201009, Uttar Pradesh
15.19
/==/
SBB
Sahibabad Jn
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
974.3
 30
 
NR
201005, Uttar Pradesh
15.20
/==/
DSBP
Shahdara B Panel
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
977.5
 30
 
NR
Surya Nagar Ghaziabad 201011, Uttar Pradesh
15.21
/==/