Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

अपनी संपूर्ण क्रांति, राजधानी से कम है के 🔥- Arjun Rai

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Jul 25 15:53:48 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
All Departures from Karmali    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

KRMI/Karmali to CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number16312163361220212449120521011210104126171297712620163461633812431163341274101134501061248302120226591228312217122241213401149011001100419259221492290719261224762263022114226331957722653226552211622413110860121419331221200219719423111000123201086024310241302283026170634601228010040957702741094230111201114063120633406338026200607202476029770608301152029070933109261060010122406097061640633609259046950455904563
TypeExpExpGRSKrJShtbExpExpSFSFSFExpExpRajExpSFCOVRPassSFCOVRSFDrntSKrDrntSFCOVRCOVRExpExpSFSFExpACSFSFSFSFExpSFSFACSFRajDDCOVRExpTjsCOVRHmsDDCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVR
ZoneSRSRSRNRCRKRKRSRNWRSRSRSRNRSRSWRCRKRNRCRSRNRNRCRCRCRCRCRWRCRWRWRNWRSRCRSRWRSRSRCRNRCRCRWRCRWCRWRCRCRCRNRNRNRSRSRCRCRWRSWRWRKRKRSRSRSRSRSRNWRNWRSRCRWRWRWRSRCRSRSRSRWRNRNRNR
ClassII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2ACC 3AII SL 3A 2A 1A2S CC ExII SL 3A 2A 1AII 2S SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2AII 2SII SL 3A 2ACC ExII SL 3A 2ASL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1ACC 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2ACC 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1ACC 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2ACC Ex2S SL 3A 2A3ACC 3A 2AII SL 3A 2ACC 3A 2A3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1ASL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S CC Ex2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2ACC 3A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A
Departure
Km
SuWM FTu WDailyDailyDailyDailyMDailyDailyTh SaW F SaTuWDailyDailyThSu W FSaWSu TuM ThDailyTuSuDailyFTu FFMSuThM ThThTu WSaWThSu MTu FM ThSaSu Tu W F SaTuFSuTu W SaTu ThW F SaSu MWDailyDailyDailyDailyTu WWFDailyDailySuTuTh SaDailyThSuMSaDailyFSaMThM ThFM FWFWM SaTu W
0KRMI/Karmali (2 PFs)a
d
  02:50
02:52
11:48
11:50
 18:30
18:32
09:44
09:46
   05:18
05:20
  11:31
11:32
 22:56
22:58
  
12:00
    19:20
19:22
 12:48
12:50
          17:52
17:54
17:52
17:54

14:00
 06:28
06:30
  
14:40
  12:40
12:42
      04:00
04:02
     17:16
17:18
09:02
09:04
 11:10
11:12
     16:00
16:02
            10:30
10:32
18THVM/Thivim (2 PFs)a
d
11:50
11:52
  12:08
12:10
15:20
15:22
18:53
18:55
10:06
10:08
03:52
03:54
11:42
11:44
 05:40
05:42
12:08
12:10
  20:43
20:44
          13:06
13:08
 12:08
12:10
 11:24
11:26
  04:44
04:46
      10:40
10:42
06:50
06:52
 04:44
04:46
 06:50
06:52
 13:00
13:02
 05:46
05:48
 08:46
08:48
 02:20
02:22
04:22
04:24
   21:20
21:22
 17:34
17:36
09:24
09:26
11:18
11:20
 11:44
11:46
 04:48
04:50
 10:18
10:20
 12:40
12:42
10:50
10:52
03:28
03:30
      11:44
11:46
  10:50
10:52
29RTM/Ratlam Junction (7 PFs)a
d
        06:20
06:30
           09:10
09:15
             04:00
04:05
 14:20
14:30
14:20
14:30
    01:20
01:25
        08:25
08:30
               05:40
05:50
12:55
13:05
  23:20
23:25
 03:45
03:50
        
29GIMB/Gandhidham Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 12:50
                                           04:30
            02:35
                  12:00
    
29MAO/Madgaon Junction (4 PFs)a
d
10:45
10:55
11:10
11:20
02:10
02:20

11:20

14:40

18:00

09:15
03:00
03:10
10:45
10:55
20:30
20:40
04:35
04:45
11:10
11:20
10:55
11:05
10:45
10:55
19:40
20:00
22:15
22:25
 01:20
01:30
 01:20
01:30
12:00
12:10
01:20
01:30
08:45
08:55
18:40
18:50
15:05
15:15

12:15
 11:10
11:20
17:10
17:20

10:40
03:50
04:00
03:50
04:00
03:50
04:00
17:10
17:20
08:15
08:25
03:50
04:00
17:10
17:20
17:10
17:20
 
10:00

06:00
18:20
18:30
03:50
04:00
 05:50
06:00
03:50
04:00

12:00
 
05:00
07:50
08:00

08:00
12:05
12:15
01:25
01:35
03:20
03:30
  02:30
02:40
19:50
20:05
02:30
02:40

16:45

08:30
10:25
10:35
10:25
10:35
10:50
11:00
19:05
19:15
03:55
04:05
02:30
02:40
09:25
09:35
15:05
15:15

12:00

10:00
02:30
02:40
02:30
02:40
08:00
08:10
09:50
10:00
23:30
23:40
01:50
02:00
10:50
11:00
10:50
11:00
23:30
23:40
23:30
23:40

10:00
29CLT/Kozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)a
d
00:17
00:20
00:32
00:35
16:22
16:25
    17:07
17:10
00:17
00:20
 18:37
18:40
00:32
00:35
02:02
02:05
00:32
00:35
   16:22
16:25
 16:22
16:25
02:47
02:50
16:22
16:25
00:52
00:55
 05:37
05:40
  00:17
00:20
08:42
08:45
 18:22
18:25
18:22
18:25
18:22
18:25
08:42
08:45
22:37
22:40
18:22
18:25
08:42
08:45
08:42
08:45
   08:32
08:35
18:22
18:25
 18:27
18:30
18:22
18:25
   22:17
22:20
 02:37
02:40
14:42
14:45
17:12
17:15
  16:27
16:30
 16:27
16:30
  00:12
00:15
00:17
00:20
00:17
00:20
 18:22
18:25
16:27
16:30
22:17
22:20
05:37
05:40
  16:27
16:30
16:27
16:30
22:17
22:20
00:42
00:45
13:37
13:40
15:42
15:45
00:22
00:25
00:12
00:15
13:37
13:40
13:37
13:40
 
29KAWR/Karwar (2 PFs)a
d
 09:28
09:30
01:10
01:12
    01:54
01:56
09:28
09:30
19:20
19:22
03:20
03:22
09:28
09:30
09:50
09:52
09:19
09:20
 21:00
21:02
       17:44
17:45
13:50
13:52
  09:28
09:30
16:10
16:12
 02:30
02:32
02:31
02:32
02:30
02:32
16:10
16:12
06:26
06:28
02:30
02:32
16:10
16:12
16:10
16:12
   16:18
16:20
02:30
02:32
 04:40
04:42
02:31
02:32
   06:28
06:30
  23:56
23:58
02:08
02:10
  01:00
01:02
 01:00
01:02
   09:00
09:02
09:28
09:30
17:40
17:42
02:26
02:28
01:00
01:02
06:48
06:50
13:50
13:52
  01:00
01:02
01:00
01:02
06:20
06:22
  00:22
00:24
09:00
09:02
09:23
09:25
   
29MAJN/Mangaluru Junction (Mangalore) (3 PFs)a
d
04:25
04:35
04:25
04:35
20:05
20:15
    21:25
21:45
04:25
04:35
 23:00
23:20
04:25
04:35
05:15
05:25
04:25
04:35
 
16:35
 20:05
20:15
 20:05
20:15
06:10
06:20
20:05
20:15
04:00
04:10

13:50
09:25
09:35
  04:25
04:35
12:00
12:10
 22:00
22:10
22:00
22:10
22:00
22:10
12:00
12:10
02:05
02:15
22:00
22:10
12:00
12:10
12:00
12:10
   12:00
12:10
22:00
22:10
 23:00
23:10
22:00
22:10
   01:50
02:00
 06:05
06:15
19:00
19:10
21:30
21:40
  20:00
20:10
 20:00
20:10
  04:10
04:20
04:10
04:20
04:10
04:20
 21:50
22:00
20:00
20:10
01:50
02:00
09:25
09:35
  20:00
20:10
20:00
20:10
01:50
02:00
03:50
04:00
17:25
17:35
19:10
19:20
04:10
04:20
04:10
04:20
17:25
17:35
17:25
17:35
 
58ZARP/Zarap (2 PFs)a
d
                08:39
08:40
                                                                 
87PERN/Pernem (2 PFs)a
d
   12:20
12:22
 19:10
19:11
10:20
10:21
                          18:14
18:16
09:24
09:26
      19:25
19:27
                 17:48
17:50
09:38
09:40
            09:00
09:02
       11:03
11:05
105SWV/Sawantwadi Road (3 PFs)a
d
 12:50
12:52
03:40
03:42
 15:44
15:46
19:36
19:37
10:41
10:42
     12:18
12:20
 21:13
21:14
 
08:30
       16:52
16:54
13:42
13:44

18:50
 18:26
18:28
           07:22
07:24
     14:04
14:06

20:45
06:40
06:42
     
14:40

17:30
 21:52
21:54
 18:10
18:12
10:02
10:04
        13:20
13:22
       12:16
12:18
    
112NAN/Nandgaon Road (1 PFs)a
d
                09:41
09:42
         20:00
20:02
                    22:00
22:02
      15:50
15:52
                           
126KUDL/Kudal (2 PFs)a
d
13:00
13:02
   16:02
16:04
20:08
20:10
11:02
11:04
  22:16
22:18
06:48
06:50
  13:01
13:02
  08:51
08:52
 13:00
13:02
       19:10
19:12
  12:14
12:16
        14:56
14:58
11:30
11:32
  06:10
06:12
15:30
15:32
08:00
08:02
  21:08
21:10
  09:34
09:36
  05:16
05:18
15:02
15:04
17:48
17:50
   18:36
18:38
10:22
10:24
12:18
12:20
12:18
12:20
 20:48
20:50
    13:42
13:44
11:38
11:40
04:20
04:22
          
127VBW/Vaibhavwadi Road (1 PFs)a
d
     21:39
21:40
12:07
12:08
         09:55
09:56
         20:18
20:20
                    22:28
22:30
      16:12
16:14
19:00
19:02
   19:44
19:46
11:30
11:32
                     
137SNDD/Sindhudurg (2 PFs)a
d
     20:29
20:30
11:16
11:17
         09:02
09:03
         19:26
19:28
13:20
13:22
     18:56
18:58
10:08
10:10
      20:03
20:05
     21:20
21:22
      15:16
15:18
18:04
18:06
   18:50
18:52
10:38
10:40
            09:50
09:52
    12:42
12:44
   
144RAJP/Rajapur Road (1 PFs)a
d
     21:53
21:54
12:24
12:25
         10:11
10:12
         20:36
20:38
                    22:50
22:52
      16:30
16:32
19:20
19:22
   20:06
20:08
11:48
11:50
                     
151SUAL/Saundal (1 PFs)a
d
                10:22
10:23
                                                                 
154KKW/Kankavali (2 PFs)a
d
    16:28
16:30
21:08
21:10
11:33
11:35
05:42
05:44
   13:38
13:40
   00:22
00:24
09:21
09:22
      20:40
20:42
17:30
17:32
14:42
14:44
19:44
19:46
 19:10
19:12
  06:29
06:30
06:28
06:30
     15:20
15:22
 08:10
08:12
   08:35
08:37
 15:00
15:02
21:40
21:42
07:44
07:46
   03:32
03:34
 15:34
15:36
18:24
18:26
   19:12
19:14
11:00
11:02
  13:08
13:10
 06:40
06:42
   14:14
14:16
            
161VID/Vilavade (1 PFs)a
d
     22:10
22:11
          10:29
10:30
         20:54
20:56
                    23:18
23:20
      17:10
17:12
19:38
19:40
   20:28
20:30
                      
166VRLI/Veravali (1 PFs)a
d
                10:44
10:45
                                                                 
176ADVI/Adavali (1 PFs)a
d
      12:50
12:51
         11:05
11:06
         21:12
21:14
                    23:40
23:42
      17:30
17:32
19:58
20:00
    12:40
12:42
                     
192NIV/Nivasar (2 PFs)a
d
                11:21
11:22
                                                                 
214BOKE/Bhoke (1 PFs)a
d
                12:20
12:21
                                                                 
227UKC/Ukshi (2 PFs)a
d
                12:32
12:33
                                                                 
241SGR/Sangameshwar Road (2 PFs)a
d
     23:45
23:46
14:46
14:47
         12:47
12:48
         22:36
22:38
                    01:50
01:52
      19:36
19:38
21:58
22:00
   22:40
22:42
14:20
14:22
                     
261AVRD/Aravali Road (1 PFs)a
d
                13:00
13:01
         22:54
22:56
                    02:06
02:08
      19:56
19:58
22:18
22:20
                          
265SVX/Savarda (1 PFs)a
d
                13:10
13:11
         23:10
23:12
                    02:20
02:22
      20:18
20:20
22:34
22:36
                          
273KMAH/Kamathe (1 PFs)a
d
                13:22
13:24
                                                                 
299ANO/Anjani (2 PFs)a
d
                14:00
14:01
                                                                 
313KHED/Khed (2 PFs)a
d
     00:45
00:47
15:55
15:57
   11:05
11:07
  17:47
17:48
  14:18
14:19
        19:14
19:16
00:18
00:20
  16:52
16:54
          12:05
12:07
   13:40
13:42
 18:24
18:26
03:18
03:20
13:12
13:14
    11:20
11:22
21:48
21:50
23:30
23:32
   23:54
23:56
15:54
15:56
 17:38
17:40
       16:34
16:36
           
330DWV/Diwan Khavati (2 PFs)a
d
                14:35
14:36
                                                                 
340VINH/Vinhere (1 PFs)a
d
                14:45
14:46
                                                                 
348KFD/Karanjadi (2 PFs)a
d
                14:56
14:57
                                                                 
357SAPE/Sape Wamne (1 PFs)a
d
                15:07
15:08
                                                                 
364VEER/Veer (1 PFs)a
d
        17:40
17:42
       15:34
15:35
         01:38
01:40
                    04:26
04:28
      22:50
22:52
01:16
01:18
           17:30
17:32
              
370GNO/Goregaon Road (1 PFs)a
d
                15:46
15:47
                                                                 
381MNI/Mangaon (2 PFs)a
d
19:04
19:06
    02:09
02:10
17:00
17:01
    19:04
19:06
    16:00
16:01
         01:56
01:58
                    04:48
04:50
      23:16
23:18
01:36
01:38
    17:08
17:10
19:00
19:02
 19:00
19:02
                  
387INP/Indapur (1 PFs)a
d
                16:11
16:12
                                                                 
398KOL/Kolad (1 PFs)a
d
                16:21
16:22
                                                                 
415NIDI/Nidi (2 PFs)a
d
                17:38
17:39
                                                                 
424NGTN/Nagothane (3 PFs)a
d
                17:48
17:49
                                                                 
438KASU/Kasu (2 PFs)a
d
                17:59
18:00
                                                                 
451PEN/Pen (3 PFs)a
d
                18:16
18:17
                                                                 
461HMRR/Hamarapur (2 PFs)a
d
                18:24
18:25
                                                                 
466JITE/Jite (2 PFs)a
d
                18:33
18:34
                                                                 
471APTA/Apta (2 PFs)a
d
                18:44
18:45
                                                                 
474RSYI/Rasayani (2 PFs)a
d
                18:49
18:50
                                                                 
481SMNE/Somatne (2 PFs)a
d
                18:54
18:55
                                                                 
491KLMC/Kalamboli (3 PFs)a
d
                19:12
19:13
                                                                 
494NVRD/Navade Road (2 PFs)a
d
                19:16
19:17
                                                                 
497TPND/Taloje Panchnand (3 PFs)a
d
                19:26
19:27
                                                                 
506NIIJ/Nilaje (3 PFs)a
d
                19:33
19:34
                                                                 
510DTVL/Datiwali (2 PFs)a
d
                19:44
19:45
                                                                 
512DIVA/Diva Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                20:10
                                           20:23
20:23
                     
544DR/Dadar Central (8 PFs)a
d
    23:15
05:17
05:20
21:02
21:05
           22:43
22:45
    04:05
04:05
  06:45
     15:10
          22:48
22:50
          04:12
04:15
06:40
   05:17
05:20
21:02
21:05
    17:05
   23:08
23:10
            
553CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (18 PFs)a
d
     05:50
21:40
        10:35
  23:15
    04:25
                   23:15
          04:35
    05:40
21:45
        23:30
            
581BIRD/Bhiwandi Road (4 PFs)a
d
 22:29
22:30
         22:28
22:30
 22:29
22:30
                                                22:28
22:30
22:23
22:25
             22:28
22:30
    
8949BOR/Boisar (3 PFs)a
d
00:04
00:06
00:05
00:06
         00:04
00:06
 00:05
00:06
                     16:12
16:13
      16:12
16:13
             16:06
16:08
    23:47
23:49
00:03
00:05
23:47
23:49
       15:58
16:00
     23:47
23:49
    
9088LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)a
d
  14:55
      06:35
16:40
           18:15
  23:45
       04:10
    23:55
 17:10
08:00
    23:55
 18:30
    16:45
          06:35
         21:45
 14:40
     
9088TNA/Thane (10 PFs)a
d
  14:22
14:25
 22:43
22:45
04:52
04:55
20:37
20:40
  05:54
05:55
15:58
16:00
    09:43
09:45
  22:23
22:25
   17:50
17:50
03:32
03:35
 23:05
23:10
05:42
05:45
     14:29
14:30
03:28
03:30
    23:13
23:15
 16:18
16:20
07:18
07:20
 22:28
22:30
  23:13
23:15
 17:40
17:45
    15:47
15:50
03:45
03:48
05:48
05:50
   04:52
04:55
20:38
20:40
   05:57
06:00
16:20
16:25
   22:43
22:45
      13:47
13:50
     
9088DDN/Dehradun Terminal (5 PFs)a
d
                   18:05
                                                              
9099JUC/Jalandhar City Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                 18:10
18:15
                                                             12:20
12:25
  
9099UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)a
d
   22:20
22:37
             14:50
15:05
   14:50
15:05
                                                         09:03
09:10
09:03
09:10
17:25
17:30
9099LDH/Ludhiana Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                 17:06
17:16
                                                             10:48
10:58
  
9099BEAS/Beas Junction (2 PFs)a
d
                 18:47
18:49
                                                             12:58
13:00
  
9099ASR/Amritsar Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                 19:45
                                                             13:50
  
9099GZB/Ghaziabad Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                   11:40
11:42
                                                       06:46
06:48
      
9099VG/Viramgam Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 08:32
08:33
         08:31
08:33
 08:32
08:33
               05:24
05:26
00:15
00:16
                               08:28
08:30
07:48
07:50
      04:56
04:58
 23:37
23:39
    07:56
07:58
    
9099HW/Haridwar (9 PFs)a
d
                   15:50
16:05
                                                       12:25
12:35
      
9099RK/Roorkee (3 PFs)a
d
                   14:59
15:00
                                                       11:26
11:28
      
9099NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)a
d
   17:45
18:25
             11:20
11:50
   11:20
11:50
                                                         06:10
06:25
06:10
06:25
14:10
14:25
9099NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin (9 PFs)a
d
   17:20
17:25
   13:15
    16:55
    10:50
10:52
 10:30
10:50
19:40
10:50
10:52
            14:15
 01:40
01:40
 12:40
         12:25
13:00
17:20
13:25
               22:40
    12:30
 05:45
06:00
   05:35
05:37
05:35
05:37
13:41
13:43
9099KOTA/Kota Junction (6 PFs)a
d
   10:00
10:10
    09:55
10:05
   10:45
10:55
    02:55
03:00
 02:55
03:00
12:50
12:55
02:55
03:00
            07:20
07:30
 18:15
18:20
18:15
18:20
 06:45
06:55
         06:50
07:00
06:50
07:00
11:45
11:55
               09:25
09:35
16:25
16:30
    06:50
07:00
 23:56
23:58
   23:56
00:01
23:56
00:01
08:10
08:20
9099PLG/Palghar (3 PFs)a
d
                   13:22
13:23
          16:04
16:05
                                         16:02
16:04
  13:23
13:25
      
9099CDG/Chandigarh Junction (6 PFs)a
d
   23:45
                 15:45
                                                          09:50
18:10
9099MOZ/Muzaffarnagar (5 PFs)a
d
                   13:03
13:04
                                                       08:14
08:16
      
9099MTC/Meerut City Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                   12:25
12:27
                                                       07:28
07:30
      
9099RJT/Rajkot Junction (5 PFs)a
d
           11:52
12:02
 11:52
12:02
               08:52
09:02
03:36
03:41
    03:36
03:41
                    02:41
02:46
     11:19
11:29
11:19
11:29
      08:00
08:10
 02:32
02:37
         
9099SUNR/Surendranagar Junction (6 PFs)a
d
           09:41
09:43
 09:42
09:43
               06:33
06:35
01:24
01:25
    01:24
01:25
                    00:39
00:41
     09:21
09:23
09:21
09:23
      06:01
06:03
 00:39
00:41
         
9099PBR/Porbandar (2 PFs)a
d
                              08:30
                                         07:25
         
9099WSJ/Wansjaliya Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                              07:11
07:12
                                                   
9099JAM/Jamnagar (3 PFs)a
d
           13:47
13:52
                  05:07
05:12
    05:15
                    04:25
      13:24
13:29
        04:04
04:09
         
9099HAPA/Hapa (3 PFs)a
d
           13:28
13:29
                 10:25
04:48
04:50
    04:45
04:50
                                  09:35
 03:50
03:52
         
9099ROHA/Roha (3 PFs)a
d
          13:40
13:45
   04:26
04:26
 17:30
17:33
   20:56
20:56
  01:34
01:34
01:16
01:16
21:15
21:20
03:15
03:20
20:05
20:10
  12:04
12:04
12:15
12:20
12:15
12:20
   01:37
01:37
    05:01
05:01
12:15
12:20
 15:50
15:55
  05:10
05:15
15:40
15:45
  21:10
21:10
  00:20
00:25
  04:26
04:26
             12:17
12:22
      20:05
20:10
   
9099VRH/Virbhadra (1 PFs)a
d
                                                                           13:08
13:10
      
9099YNRK/Yog Nagari Rishikesh (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                           13:40
      
9306ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (10 PFs)a
d
07:15
07:25
07:15
07:25
         07:15
07:25
 07:15
07:25
             07:15
07:25
 04:10
04:20
23:00
23:10
21:50
22:20
   23:00
23:10
         23:00
23:10
          22:30
22:40
 21:25
21:35
  06:45
06:55
07:15
07:25
06:45
06:55
  21:25
21:35
   03:50
04:00
 22:30
22:40
    06:45
06:55
06:45
06:55
   
9306ANND/Anand Junction (6 PFs)a
d
05:50
05:52
05:51
05:52
         05:50
05:52
 05:51
05:52
             05:51
05:52
 02:39
02:41
21:22
21:23
20:14
20:15
                              05:02
05:04
05:03
05:05
  19:54
19:55
   02:24
02:26
 21:00
21:01
    05:07
05:09
05:04
05:05
   
9306BRC/Vadodara Junction (7 PFs)a
d
05:09
05:19
05:09
05:19
 01:58
02:16
    01:58
02:08
  05:09
05:19
03:39
03:57
05:09
05:19
   18:50
19:10
 18:50
19:10
05:13
05:31
18:50
19:10
     05:09
05:19
 01:58
02:08
20:50
21:00
19:33
19:43
  00:06
00:26
20:40
20:50
10:02
10:12
10:02
10:12
 00:06
00:26
  20:40
20:50
  20:40
20:50
   23:42
00:02
23:42
23:52
04:32
04:42
    20:04
20:14
 19:29
19:39
  04:18
04:28
04:18
04:28
04:18
04:28
  19:13
19:23
01:47
01:57
09:06
09:16
 01:42
01:52
19:22
19:32
20:04
20:14
23:49
23:59
 16:55
17:15
 04:25
04:35
04:18
04:28
16:55
17:15
16:55
17:15
01:16
01:26
9306ST/Surat (4 PFs)a
d
03:10
03:22
03:10
03:22
 00:10
00:15
    00:10
00:15
  03:10
03:22
 03:10
03:22
   15:42
15:47
 15:42
15:47
       03:10
03:22
 00:10
00:15
18:30
18:40
17:50
18:00
  22:23
22:28
18:30
18:40
08:10
08:15
08:10
08:15
 22:25
22:28
  18:30
18:40
  18:30
18:40
    22:15
22:20
     18:21
18:26
 17:54
17:59
  02:42
02:52
02:44
02:52
02:42
02:50
  17:42
17:47
23:56
00:01
07:30
07:35
 23:58
00:03
17:54
17:59
18:28
18:36
22:13
22:18
 15:27
15:32
 02:42
02:50
02:45
02:50
15:25
15:30
 23:48
23:53
9306VAPI/Vapi (3 PFs)a
d
01:00
01:02
01:01
01:02
      22:53
22:54
    01:01
01:02
               22:52
22:54
 16:27
16:28
   17:08
17:09
06:30
06:31
06:30
06:31
    17:08
17:09
             16:54
16:56
    00:30
00:32
01:08
01:10
   16:20
16:22
22:38
22:40
06:11
06:13
 22:38
22:40
16:42
16:44
     00:30
00:32
    
9306BSR/Vasai Road (7 PFs)a
d
23:00
23:10
23:00
23:10
 21:10
21:15
    21:10
21:15
  23:00
23:10
22:30
22:35
23:00
23:10
   12:40
12:45
 12:40
12:45
00:01
00:10
12:40
12:45
     23:00
23:10
 21:10
21:15
15:00
15:10
15:05
15:10
  19:25
19:35
15:00
15:10
04:45
04:50
04:45
04:50
 19:25
19:35
  15:00
15:10
  15:00
15:10
   19:35
19:40
19:35
19:40
00:01
00:10
    15:00
15:10
 15:00
15:10
  23:05
23:10
23:00
23:05
23:00
23:10
  15:00
15:05
21:05
21:10
04:40
04:45
 21:05
21:10
15:00
15:10
15:10
15:20
19:30
19:35
 12:45
12:50
 23:00
23:10
23:00
23:10
12:45
12:50
12:40
12:45
21:05
21:10
9306BKN/Bikaner Junction (6 PFs)a
d
21:00
21:15
                              12:25
12:55
                             20:20
20:40
    10:10
10:40
               
9306NOK/Nokha (2 PFs)a
d
19:36
19:37
                              10:16
10:17
                             18:59
19:01
    09:04
09:06
               
9306NGO/Nagaur (2 PFs)a
d
18:53
18:58
                              09:33
09:38
                             18:13
18:18
    07:53
07:58
               
9306MTD/Merta Road Junction (3 PFs)a
d
18:03
18:08
                              08:43
08:48
                             17:15
17:20
    07:06
07:11
               
9306JU/Jodhpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
16:20
16:30
                              07:10
07:20
                             15:20
15:30
    05:30
05:40
               
9306LUNI/Luni Junction (3 PFs)a
d
15:43
15:46
                              06:33
06:36
                                  04:43
04:46
               
9306PMY/Pali Marwar (2 PFs)a
d
15:07
15:12
                              05:59
06:04
                             14:12
14:17
    04:03
04:08
               
9306MJ/Marwar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
14:35
14:40
                              05:27
05:32
                             13:45
13:50
    03:36
03:41
               
9306FA/Falna (3 PFs)a
d
                               04:10
04:11
                                  02:17
02:19
               
9306ABR/Abu Road (3 PFs)a
d
11:45
11:55
                              02:40
02:50
                             11:20
11:30
    01:00
01:10
               
9306PNU/Palanpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
10:50
10:54
                              01:51
01:53
                             10:33
10:35
    00:16
00:18
               
9306MSH/Mahesana Junction (6 PFs)a
d
09:06
09:08
                              00:16
00:17
                                  22:55
22:57
               
9306AKV/Ankleshwar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
04:00
04:02
04:01
04:02
         04:00
04:02
 04:01
04:02
             04:01
04:02
  19:26
19:28
18:32
18:33
   19:18
19:19
                    19:01
19:03
    03:19
03:21
03:19
03:21
03:19
03:21
  18:17
18:19
     19:01
19:03
    03:24
03:26
03:19
03:21
   
9306HSR/Hisar Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                               17:45
                                  16:00
               
9306SDLP/Sadulpur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                               16:18
16:23
                                  14:32
14:35
               
9306CUR/Churu Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                               15:25
15:35
                                  13:45
13:48
               
9306RTGH/Ratangarh Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                               14:47
14:50
                                  12:50
12:55
               
9306SDGH/Sri Dungargarh (2 PFs)a
d
                               13:48
13:49
                                  11:32
11:34
               
9306RN/Ratnagiri (3 PFs)a
d
16:10
16:15
16:10
16:15
07:00
07:05
15:15
15:20
17:50
17:55
23:00
23:05
14:00
14:05
07:35
07:40
15:15
15:20
00:25
00:30
09:00
09:05
16:10
16:15
15:05
15:10
16:10
16:15
23:50
23:55
02:55
03:00
12:05
12:10
05:00
05:05
16:20
16:25
05:00
05:05
16:50
16:55
05:00
05:05
12:40
12:45
22:15
22:20
20:20
20:25
17:25
17:30
22:00
22:05
16:10
16:15
21:05
21:10
15:15
15:20
08:05
08:10
08:05
08:10
08:05
08:10
21:05
21:10
13:25
13:30
08:05
08:10
21:05
21:10
21:05
21:10
16:50
16:55
13:25
13:30
10:10
10:15
00:25
00:30
08:05
08:10
17:15
17:20
11:00
11:05
08:05
08:10
16:50
16:55
01:10
01:15
10:30
10:35
12:30
12:35
12:30
12:35
17:25
17:30
06:00
06:05
09:00
09:05
19:00
19:05
21:20
21:25
08:10
08:15
00:20
00:25
08:10
08:15
22:00
22:05
13:40
13:42
15:40
15:45
15:40
15:45
15:40
15:45
23:00
23:05
09:55
10:00
08:10
08:15
14:30
14:35
20:20
20:25
16:50
16:55
14:30
14:35
08:10
08:15
08:10
08:15
12:45
12:50
15:00
15:05
04:50
04:55
06:50
06:55
15:40
15:45
15:40
15:45
04:50
04:55
04:40
04:45
14:30
14:35
9306PNVL/Panvel Junction (7 PFs)a
d
21:20
21:25
21:20
21:25
13:35
13:40
19:50
19:55
22:03
22:05
04:05
04:10
19:25
19:30
12:50
12:55
19:50
19:55
05:11
05:15
15:05
15:10
21:20
21:25
20:40
20:45
21:20
21:25
06:20
06:25
08:25
08:30
19:00
19:05
10:55
11:00
21:45
21:47
10:55
11:00
22:25
22:30
10:55
11:00
 02:45
02:50
02:25
02:30
22:20
22:25
04:45
04:50
21:20
21:25
02:30
02:35
19:50
19:55
13:30
13:35
13:30
13:35
13:30
13:35
02:30
02:35
18:05
18:10
13:30
13:35
03:15
03:20
03:15
03:20
22:25
22:27
18:05
18:10
15:27
15:30
06:05
06:10
13:30
13:35
21:43
21:45
16:50
16:55
13:30
13:35
22:25
22:27
07:10
16:40
16:45
18:00
18:05
18:00
18:05
22:25
22:30
12:20
12:25
14:52
14:55
01:42
01:45
04:45
04:50
13:20
13:25
06:20
06:25
13:20
13:25
04:05
04:10
19:25
19:30
21:15
21:20
21:15
21:20
21:15
21:20
05:01
05:05
15:40
15:45
13:20
13:25
19:45
19:50
02:50
02:55
21:58
22:00
19:45
19:50
13:20
13:25
13:20
13:25
18:00
18:05
 10:55
11:00
13:00
13:05
21:15
21:20
21:15
21:20
10:55
11:00
10:55
11:00
19:45
19:50
9306CHI/Chiplun (2 PFs)a
d
 17:30
17:32
  18:54
18:56
00:20
00:22
15:20
15:22
08:50
08:52
 01:36
01:38
10:38
10:40
   01:11
01:12
 13:33
13:38
06:15
06:17
17:38
17:40
     22:10
22:12
18:44
18:46
23:56
23:58
17:30
17:32
22:20
22:22
  09:41
09:42
09:40
09:42
22:20
22:22
14:40
14:42
   18:00
18:02
 11:25
11:27
01:48
01:50
09:40
09:42
18:18
18:20
13:10
13:12
 18:00
18:02
02:42
02:44
12:40
12:42
   07:40
07:42
10:50
10:52
21:08
21:10
22:54
22:56
 01:38
01:40
 23:22
23:24
15:16
15:18
   00:30
00:32
11:34
11:36
09:32
09:34
  18:12
18:14
 09:32
09:34
 14:14
14:16
   17:00
17:02
17:00
17:02
06:30
06:32
  
9306DCTL/Dombivli Central Cabina
d
22:02
22:02
22:09
22:09
 20:23
20:23
       21:59
21:59
 22:09
22:09
   11:42
11:42
 11:41
11:41
23:01
23:01
11:38
11:38
     22:02
22:02
 20:24
20:24
14:10
14:10
14:13
14:13
  18:39
18:39
14:08
14:08
03:56
03:56
03:53
03:53
 18:38
18:38
  14:10
14:10
  14:08
14:08
     23:20
23:20
    14:05
14:05
 14:10
14:10
  22:10
22:10
22:10
22:10
22:13
22:13
  14:10
14:10
20:15
20:15
03:45
03:45
 20:25
20:25
14:05
14:05
14:00
14:00
  11:45
11:45
  22:05
22:05
   
ArrivalSuWM FTu WDailyDailyDailyDailyMDailyDailyTh SaW F SaTuThDailyDailyThSu W FSaThSu TuM ThDailyWSuDailyFW SaFMSuThTu FThTu WSuThThSu MTu FTu FSaSu Tu W F SaTuFSuSu W ThTu ThW F SaSu MThDailyDailyDailyDailyTu WThFDailyDailySuTuTh SaDailyThSuMSuDailyFSaMThM ThSaM FWFThSu TuTu W
Duration11h 8m11h 40m12h 3m9h 20m7h 53m11h 18m11h 54m8h 56m9h 26m9h 55m11h 20m10h 50m11h 25m11h 28m9h 36m11h 37m11h 40m11h 10m11h 15m11h 10m11h 51m11h 10m9h 20m9h 3m11h 10m10h 55m11h 55m10h 50m9h 10m9h 44m11h 0m11h 5m10h 24m10h 50m11h 0m11h 0m10h 51m10h 51m9h 55m8h 43m10h 40m13h 30m10h 14m8h 35m9h 58m11h 0m11h 13m10h 25m12h 42m11h 35m10h 47m11h 46m9h 58m12h 43m13h 55m13h 10m12h 20m8h 58m12h 20m12h 22m12h 41m11h 45m11h 48m11h 14m11h 20m12h 15m12h 20m10h 45m12h 38m10h 48m10h 13m11h 30m12h 30m11h 20m11h 45m13h 5m12h 40m12h 0m11h 14m13h 5m13h 0m10h 33m
Halts4544717173358535344736222144919544256652226386566281782323720172321617455553328452512355324
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy