Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Bangalore Namma Metro - ಸ್ವಲ್ಪ ಜಾಗ ಕೊಡಿ

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Thu Oct 28 11:22:16 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
All Departures from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Madgaon
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to MAO/Madgaon Junction

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number1631112133163371220112450120511011110103126181297812619163351634512432163331274202119124842266012218122841222301099192602215022908192622247522629221132263419578226542265622115224141108501213193322211902198194241109901015010850243202414022840634502618011330957802742094240111101113063110633306337026190607102475029780608401151029080933209262060020122306098061630633509260046960456004564011500123909187
TypeExpSFExpGRSKrJShtbExpExpSFSFSFExpExpRajExpSFCOVRSFSFSKrDrntDrntCOVRExpSFSFExpACSFSFSFSFExpSFSFACSFRajDDCOVRExpTjsCOVRHmsDDCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVR
ZoneSRCRSRSRNRCRKRKRSRNWRSRSRSRNRSRSWRCRNRSRNRNRCRCRWRCRWRWRNWRSRCRSRWRSRSRCRNRCRCRWRCRWCRWRCRCRCRNRNRNRSRSRCRWRSWRWRKRKRSRSRSRSRSRNWRNWRSRCRWRWRWRSRCRSRSRSRWRNRNRNRCRCRWR
ClassII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2ACC 3AII SL 3A 2A 1A2S CC ExII SL 3A 2A 1AII 2S SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2ACC ExII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1ASL 3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1ACC 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1ACC 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2ACC Ex2S SL 3A 2A3ACC 3A 2A3A 2A 1ACC 3A 2A3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1ASL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S CC Ex2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2ACC 3A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S CC
Departure
Km
WDailyM SaM FSu TuDailyDailyDailyDailySaDailyFDailyM W ThThSuTu Th SaMTuTh SaSuTu SaSaTuSu WThFFThTu SaSaSu SaTuSaThSu SaM ThTu SaWSu Tu W F SaSaTuSaThM WSu Tu WF SaSuDailyDailyDailySu SaSuMDailyDailyWThM SaDailyThThSaMDailyThWFSaTu SaTuM FFTuMTh SaM SaSu WSuTu
0CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (18 PFs)a
d
 
22:02
    
23:05

07:10
        
05:50
                      
05:50
          
22:02
   
23:05

07:10
        
05:10
               
2MSD/Masjid (4 PFs)a
d
      23:07
23:07
                                                                         
9DR/Dadar Central (8 PFs)a
d
     
05:25
23:17
23:20
07:22
07:25
        06:00
06:02
           
20:40
          05:58
06:00
          22:22
22:22
   23:17
23:20
07:22
07:25
    
20:40
   05:18
05:20
               
17LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)a
d
   
16:55
      
15:20
 
11:40
        
20:50

00:45
      
16:55
    
01:10
 
05:33

16:55
    
01:10

00:50

05:33
   
11:40
          
15:20
         
20:50
 
16:55
        
34TNA/Thane (10 PFs)a
d
 22:41
22:43
 17:17
17:20
 05:48
05:50
23:40
23:45
07:46
07:50
  15:42
15:45
 12:01
12:05
   06:23
06:25
    21:10
21:10
01:05
01:10
     21:02
21:05
17:17
17:20
    01:33
01:35
 05:53
05:55
17:17
17:20
 06:23
06:25
  01:33
01:35
01:13
01:15
05:55
06:00
   12:02
12:05
 22:42
22:45
   23:45
23:50
07:46
07:50
   15:42
15:45
21:04
21:07
   05:43
05:45
    21:10
21:10
 17:17
17:20
        
41DIVA/Diva Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                                                       07:58
07:58
             21:17
21:17
          
50ET/Itarsi Junction (8 PFs)a
d
        21:25
21:30
      07:50
08:00
                        03:35
03:45
        18:20
18:25
  05:10
05:20
                           
50ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (10 PFs)a
d
12:45
13:00
 12:50
13:00
        12:40
13:00
  12:50
13:00
        12:50
13:00
 09:00
09:20
03:10
03:30
19:35
19:55
   03:10
03:30
         19:00
19:20
         03:05
03:15
 09:15
09:25
  07:10
07:25
15:35
15:45
15:30
15:40
  07:10
07:25
   03:05
03:15
 03:05
03:15
    15:35
15:45
15:30
15:40
      
50ND/Nadiad Junction (4 PFs)a
d
           13:47
13:49
           13:47
13:49
 10:09
10:11
                                       04:01
04:03
      16:21
16:23
16:21
16:23
      
50ANND/Anand Junction (6 PFs)a
d
14:07
14:09
 14:07
14:09
        14:07
14:09
  14:07
14:09
        14:07
14:09
 10:29
10:31
04:39
04:41
20:59
21:01
                            08:24
08:26
16:37
16:39
16:37
16:39
  08:24
08:26
   04:18
04:20
 04:18
04:20
    16:37
16:39
16:38
16:40
      
50BRC/Vadodara Junction (6 PFs)a
d
14:56
15:01
 14:51
15:01
 21:18
21:36
    21:26
21:36
 14:51
15:01
 22:20
22:38
14:51
15:01
  03:49
04:09
03:49
04:09
03:49
04:09
11:01
11:20
  14:51
15:01
 11:15
11:25
05:25
05:35
21:42
21:47
  15:02
15:20
05:25
05:35
00:54
01:04
00:54
01:04
 22:20
22:38
  04:40
04:50
  21:04
21:14
   17:27
17:45
17:27
17:45
09:38
09:56
   04:58
05:08
 10:50
11:00
  09:00
09:05
17:17
17:27
17:17
17:27
  09:00
09:05
22:42
22:52
17:58
18:08
 04:58
05:08
04:58
05:08
04:58
05:08
10:50
11:00
 01:10
01:30
 17:17
17:27
17:17
17:27
01:10
01:30
01:10
01:30
18:09
18:27
   
50BH/Bharuch Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                         12:13
12:15
      02:08
02:10
02:08
02:10
                             18:55
18:57
 06:00
06:02
              
50ST/Surat (4 PFs)a
d
16:50
17:00
 16:50
17:00
 00:01
00:06
    00:01
00:06
 16:50
17:00
  16:50
17:00
  06:25
06:30
06:25
06:30
    16:50
17:00
 13:17
13:22
07:20
07:30
00:01
00:11
  17:10
17:15
07:20
07:30
03:05
03:10
03:05
03:10
 00:13
00:16
  06:37
06:42
  23:40
23:50
    19:14
19:17
11:25
11:28
   06:57
07:07
 12:50
13:00
  11:25
11:35
19:24
19:34
19:24
19:34
  11:25
11:35
01:02
01:07
19:41
19:46
 06:57
07:02
06:57
07:02
06:57
07:07
12:50
12:55
 03:05
03:10
 19:24
19:34
19:24
19:34
03:05
03:10
03:15
03:17
19:55
20:00
  
19:50
50BL/Valsad (5 PFs)a
d
  17:55
17:57
        17:55
17:57
  17:55
17:57
                                          20:35
20:37
20:34
20:36
             20:34
20:36
      20:50
20:52
50VAPI/Vapi (3 PFs)a
d
18:18
18:20
        01:10
01:12
 18:18
18:20
  18:18
18:20
          14:33
14:35
 01:10
01:12
   08:41
08:43
04:22
04:24
04:22
04:24
    07:51
07:53
            08:17
08:19
    12:37
12:39
20:57
20:59
   12:37
12:39
02:26
02:31
21:02
21:04
 08:17
08:19
08:17
08:19
     20:56
20:58
      21:12
21:14
50DRD/Dahanu Road (5 PFs)a
d
                                05:06
05:08
05:06
05:08
                             21:37
21:39
                
50BSR/Vasai Road (7 PFs)a
d
20:20
20:30
 20:30
20:40
 03:30
03:35
    03:30
03:35
 20:20
20:30
 03:05
03:10
20:20
20:30
  10:40
10:50
10:40
10:50
10:40
10:50
16:20
16:25
  20:20
20:30
 16:20
16:25
10:40
10:50
03:05
03:10
  21:25
21:35
11:15
11:20
06:35
06:40
06:40
06:45
 03:05
03:10
  11:15
11:20
  03:05
03:10
   21:45
21:50
21:45
21:50
14:10
14:15
   10:05
10:10
 15:35
15:40
  14:10
14:15
22:35
22:40
22:35
22:40
  14:10
14:15
04:05
04:15
22:50
22:55
 10:05
10:10
10:05
10:10
10:05
10:10
15:35
15:40
 06:00
06:10
 22:35
22:40
22:35
22:40
06:00
06:10
06:00
06:10
23:05
23:10
  23:15
23:20
50KYN/Kalyan Junction (8 PFs)a
d
        08:32
08:35
      20:57
21:00
                                 05:12
05:15
  16:22
16:25
                         04:47
04:50
 
50BKN/Bikaner Junction (6 PFs)a
d
21:10
21:50
                          06:25
07:10
                            18:05
18:15
    17:50
18:15
                  
50NOK/Nokha (2 PFs)a
d
22:36
22:38
                          07:56
07:58
                            19:10
19:12
    19:02
19:04
                  
50NGO/Nagaur (2 PFs)a
d
23:29
23:34
                          08:45
08:50
                            19:42
19:47
    19:42
19:47
                  
50MTD/Merta Road Junction (3 PFs)a
d
00:24
00:29
                          09:39
09:41
                            20:52
20:57
    21:02
21:07
                  
50JU/Jodhpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
02:45
03:00
                          11:10
11:20
                            22:45
23:00
    22:45
23:00
                  
50LUNI/Luni Junction (3 PFs)a
d
03:33
03:35
                          11:49
11:52
                                 23:30
23:33
                  
50PMY/Pali Marwar (2 PFs)a
d
04:05
04:10
                          12:25
12:30
                            00:13
00:18
    00:03
00:08
                  
50MJ/Marwar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
05:28
05:33
                          13:10
13:15
                            00:55
01:00
    00:55
01:00
                  
50ABR/Abu Road (3 PFs)a
d
08:00
08:10
                          15:50
16:00
                            03:10
03:20
    03:10
03:20
                  
50PNU/Palanpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
09:25
09:27
                          16:58
17:00
                            04:18
04:20
    04:18
04:20
                  
50MSH/Mahesana Junction (6 PFs)a
d
10:27
10:29
                          17:58
18:00
                                 05:23
05:25
                  
50MMR/Manmad Junction (6 PFs)a
d
        04:23
04:25
      16:12
16:15
                                 01:16
01:18
  12:37
12:40
                           
50AKV/Ankleshwar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
15:56
15:57
 15:56
15:57
        15:56
15:57
  15:56
15:57
        15:56
15:57
  06:30
06:31
23:01
23:02
   06:30
06:31
                   06:09
06:11
    10:08
10:10
18:25
18:27
18:25
18:27
  10:08
10:10
     06:09
06:11
    18:25
18:27
18:25
18:27
      
50BSL/Bhusaval Junction (9 PFs)a
d
        02:00
02:05
      13:30
13:35
                        08:30
08:35
        22:50
22:55
  10:00
10:05
                         21:20
21:25
 
50RTM/Ratlam Junction (7 PFs)a
d
         17:30
17:40
          07:05
07:10
         10:40
10:50
 20:15
20:25
20:15
20:25
    00:20
00:25
        05:50
05:55
              18:50
19:00
14:35
14:40
  00:45
00:50
 07:00
07:10
           
50VG/Viramgam Junction (5 PFs)a
d
  11:33
11:35
        11:14
11:16
  11:33
11:35
          07:33
07:35
01:54
01:56
                              14:15
14:17
14:23
14:25
      01:45
01:47
 01:45
01:47
    14:13
14:15
       
50IGP/Igatpuri (4 PFs)a
d
        06:40
06:45
      18:40
18:45
                                 03:20
03:35
                            03:05
03:10
 
50NK/Nashik Road (4 PFs)a
d
        05:15
05:20
      17:10
17:15
                        11:47
11:50
        02:18
02:23
  13:40
13:45
                         01:40
01:45
 
50BAU/Burhanpur (2 PFs)a
d
        01:00
01:02
                                        21:53
21:55
                              
50KNW/Khandwa Junction (5 PFs)a
d
        00:07
00:10
      11:20
11:23
                        06:45
06:48
        20:58
21:00
  07:58
08:00
                           
50VSG/Vasco-da-Gama (3 PFs)a
d
               08:55
                                    05:30
                           
50KTE/Katni Junction (6 PFs)a
d
               00:20
00:25
                                    00:20
00:25
                           
50JBP/Jabalpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
               01:40
01:50
                        
23:50
           01:45
01:55
                           
50NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)a
d
    06:00
06:15
            13:20
13:40
 13:20
13:40
                                                      12:55
13:10
12:55
13:10
05:55
06:10
   
50NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin (9 PFs)a
d
    06:30
06:42
   
09:15
    
10:55
   13:53
13:55
13:20
13:55
13:53
13:55

21:35
         
23:40
 
10:05

10:05
 
10:55
         
06:16

06:16

21:40
 
05:40
             
05:00
    
22:15
 13:00
13:25
   13:23
13:25
13:21
13:23
06:21
06:23
   
50NCJ/Nagercoil Junction (4 PFs)a
d
           05:00
                                                            09:40
       
50SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
         12:05
12:20
                    04:43
04:45
 14:48
14:50
14:48
14:50
                            13:20
13:35
08:53
08:55
    02:28
02:30
           
50BOR/Boisar (3 PFs)a
d
19:18
19:20
 19:18
19:20
        19:18
19:20
  19:18
19:20
                10:08
10:10
      10:08
10:10
            09:06
09:08
    13:24
13:26
21:48
21:50
21:48
21:50
       09:06
09:08
     21:48
21:50
       
50NAD/Nagda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
         16:49
16:51
                            23:40
23:42
                       18:05
18:07
   00:05
00:07
             
50KOTA/Kota Junction (6 PFs)a
d
    13:15
13:25
    13:35
13:45
   15:20
15:30
   19:45
19:55
19:45
19:55
19:45
19:55
02:55
03:05
         06:05
06:15
 16:05
16:15
16:05
16:15
 15:20
15:30
         10:45
10:55
10:45
10:55
02:25
02:35
              14:50
15:00
11:05
11:15
    03:40
03:50
 18:05
18:15
   18:05
18:15
18:05
18:15
11:25
11:35
   
50PLG/Palghar (3 PFs)a
d
                  09:26
09:28
       10:00
10:02
                                        09:17
09:19
  05:14
05:16
        22:19
22:21
50STA/Satna Junction (3 PFs)a
d
               22:50
23:00
                                    22:55
23:00
                           
50MRDW/Murdeshwar (2 PFs)a
d
10:18
10:20
         04:08
04:10
10:18
10:20
01:00
01:02
                                   02:36
02:38
       04:48
04:50
  06:00
06:02
            13:38
13:40
       
50KZE/Kanhangad (3 PFs)a
d
  14:58
15:00
     01:58
02:00
   05:48
05:50
 14:58
15:00
                                 07:04
07:05
        18:59
19:00
18:59
19:00
             18:59
19:00
       
50NLE/Nileshwar (2 PFs)a
d
        02:09
02:10
                                        01:04
01:05
                              
50PAY/Payyanur (3 PFs)a
d
  15:28
15:30
     02:28
02:30
  15:28
15:30
06:13
06:15
 15:28
15:30
        15:28
15:30
                        07:34
07:35
01:24
01:25
       19:24
19:25
19:24
19:25
             19:24
19:25
19:24
19:25
      
50PAZ/Payangadi (2 PFs)a
d
        02:38
02:40
                                                                       
50KPQ/Kannapuram (2 PFs)a
d
  15:43
15:45
        15:43
15:45
06:33
06:35
 15:44
15:45
                                 07:51
07:52
        19:39
19:40
19:39
19:40
             19:39
19:40
       
50TLY/Thalassery (2 PFs)a
d
  16:23
16:25
     03:33
03:35
  16:23
16:25
07:18
07:20
 16:23
16:25
        16:23
16:25
13:33
13:35
    10:28
10:30
       12:49
12:50
          08:38
08:40
02:28
02:30
       20:24
20:25
20:24
20:25
             20:24
20:25
20:24
20:25
   16:14
16:15
  
50BDJ/Vadakara (3 PFs)a
d
  16:43
16:45
     03:53
03:55
  16:43
16:45
07:38
07:40
 16:43
16:45
        16:43
16:45
                        09:09
09:10
02:49
02:50
       20:44
20:45
20:44
20:45
             20:44
20:45
20:44
20:45
      
50QLD/Quilandi (Koyilandi) (3 PFs)a
d
17:03
17:05
 17:03
17:05
     04:08
04:10
  17:03
17:05
  17:03
17:05
                                         12:31
12:32
21:04
21:05
21:04
21:05
             21:04
21:05
       
50FK/Ferok (2 PFs)a
d
  17:48
17:50
     04:53
04:55
  17:48
17:50
  17:48
17:50
                                          21:54
21:55
21:54
21:55
             21:54
21:55
       
50PGI/Parappanangadi (2 PFs)a
d
  18:08
18:10
     05:18
05:20
  18:08
18:10
09:03
09:05
 18:08
18:10
                                 10:19
10:20
        22:11
22:12
22:11
22:12
             22:11
22:12
       
50KTU/Kuttippuram (2 PFs)a
d
  18:38
18:40
     05:53
05:55
  18:38
18:40
09:38
09:40
 18:38
18:40
                                 10:59
11:00
        22:49
22:50
22:49
22:50
             22:49
22:50
       
50PTB/Pattambi (2 PFs)a
d
  18:58
19:00
     06:13
06:15
  18:58
19:00
  18:58
19:00
                                  04:59
05:00
       23:14
23:15
23:14
23:15
             23:14
23:15
       
50GOK/Gokarna Road (2 PFs)a
d
         14:40
14:42
03:06
03:08
                                                04:20
04:22
  16:44
16:46
                 
50KT/Kumta (2 PFs)a
d
09:18
09:20
09:00
09:01
      21:40
21:42
 03:22
03:24
09:18
09:20
00:20
00:22
          09:18
09:20
                03:50
03:52
       01:50
01:52
19:24
19:26
10:30
10:32
     03:50
03:52
  04:40
04:42
            12:46
12:48
12:46
12:48
      
50BTJL/Bhatkal (2 PFs)a
d
 09:48
09:49
10:34
10:36
     22:24
22:26
16:00
16:02
04:24
04:26
 01:30
01:32
              16:00
16:02
 04:56
04:58
       07:00
07:02
           20:24
20:26
11:20
11:22
       13:32
13:34
06:20
06:22
  18:00
18:02
                 
50BYNR/Byndoor Mookambika Road (1 PFs)a
d
10:50
10:52
09:58
09:59
10:50
10:52
      16:24
16:26
04:36
04:38
10:50
10:52
01:48
01:50
 10:50
10:52
        10:50
10:52
                05:00
05:02
       03:02
03:04
 11:40
11:42
     05:15
05:17
13:44
13:46
13:50
13:52
06:40
06:42
  18:20
18:22
         14:06
14:08
14:00
14:02
      
50KUDA/Kundapura (2 PFs)a
d
11:24
11:26
10:40
10:41
11:24
11:26
     23:08
23:10
17:06
17:08
05:06
05:08
11:24
11:26
02:22
02:24
 11:24
11:26
         09:00
09:02
               05:50
05:52
        21:14
21:16
12:12
12:14
     06:00
06:02
14:30
14:32
14:18
14:20
07:00
07:02
  19:08
19:10
         14:26
14:28
    10:10
10:12
  
50MULK/Mulki (1 PFs)a
d
          06:06
06:08
                             07:50
07:52
                  08:18
08:20
                    
50SL/Surathkal (2 PFs)a
d
 11:50
11:51
12:40
12:42
       06:22
06:24
12:40
12:42
03:40
03:42
                                   05:02
05:04
 14:00
14:02
       16:12
16:14
08:32
08:34
            16:12
16:14
       
50VEER/Veer (1 PFs)a
d
         07:04
07:06
                                                    07:26
07:28
                 
50TVP/Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (2 PFs)a
d
           02:18
02:20
  02:19
02:20
                                          06:25
06:26
              06:25
06:26
       
50TOK/Thokur (1 PFs)a
d
 12:03
12:03
                         18:50
18:50
         10:05
10:05
         08:56
08:56
                             13:34
13:34
  
50DTVL/Datiwali (2 PFs)a
d
                  11:40
11:40
                                                             
50SRRB/Shoranur B-Cabina
d
                                               15:27
15:27
                                
50PCOI/Prayagraj Chheoki Junction (3 PFs)a
d
               20:03
20:05
                                    20:00
20:02
                           
77BIRD/Bhiwandi Road (4 PFs)a
d
  21:06
21:08
        21:06
21:08
  21:06
21:08
                                          23:08
23:10
23:08
23:10
             23:08
23:10
       
88DCTL/Dombivli Central Cabina
d
21:23
21:23
 21:22
21:22
 04:21
04:21
    04:22
04:22
 21:22
21:22
 03:53
03:53
21:22
21:22
  11:39
11:39
11:39
11:39
11:36
11:36
17:17
17:17
  21:23
21:23
 17:18
17:18
11:37
11:37
03:53
03:53
  22:42
22:42
12:25
12:25
07:29
07:29
07:34
07:34
 03:53
03:53
  12:24
12:24
  03:53
03:53
    22:41
22:41
    10:55
10:55
     23:25
23:25
23:25
23:25
   05:12
05:12
23:50
23:50
 10:55
10:55
 11:00
11:00
16:30
16:30
 07:00
07:00
  23:27
23:27
  00:04
00:04
   
114PNVL/Panvel Junction (7 PFs)a
d
22:00
22:05
23:17
23:20
22:00
22:05
18:05
18:10
04:55
05:00
06:36
06:38
00:25
00:30
08:25
08:30
09:25
09:30
04:55
05:00
16:22
16:25
22:00
22:05
12:50
12:55
04:25
04:30
22:00
22:05
21:50
21:55
06:58
07:00
12:10
12:15
12:10
12:15
12:10
12:15
17:55
18:00
 01:50
01:55
22:00
22:05
21:20
21:25
17:55
18:00
12:10
12:15
04:25
04:30
21:50
21:55
17:55
18:00
23:25
23:30
13:10
13:15
08:05
08:10
08:05
08:10
02:10
02:13
04:25
04:30
06:40
06:42
18:00
18:05
13:10
13:15
06:58
07:00
15:20
15:25
04:25
04:30
02:10
02:13
01:52
01:55
06:35
06:40
23:05
23:10
23:05
23:10
15:30
15:35
12:45
12:50
06:35
06:40
23:22
23:25
11:25
11:30
17:15
17:20
16:55
17:00
00:25
00:30
08:25
08:30
15:30
15:35
00:01
00:05
00:01
00:05
16:22
16:25
21:55
22:00
15:30
15:35
05:35
05:40
00:26
00:31
06:23
06:25
11:25
11:30
11:25
11:30
11:25
11:30
16:55
17:00
 07:35
07:40
18:00
18:05
00:01
00:05
00:01
00:05
07:35
07:40
07:35
07:40
00:40
00:45
21:20
21:25
05:25
05:30
00:35
00:40
189ROHA/Roha (3 PFs)a
d
 00:30
00:30
   08:00
08:00
02:10
02:10
  06:16
06:16
  14:25
14:30
         03:15
03:15
23:40
23:45
   05:55
06:00
23:25
23:30
19:20
19:20
00:56
00:56
 09:35
09:35
    19:35
19:35
14:40
14:45
 16:45
16:50
   08:15
08:20
    08:05
08:05
00:50
00:50
          16:48
16:48
       22:35
22:35
   01:30
01:35
   23:06
23:06
06:45
06:50
02:15
02:20
219MNI/Mangaon (2 PFs)a
d
00:14
00:16
 00:14
00:16
   02:37
02:39
10:31
10:33
  18:30
18:32
                                            10:20
10:22
17:18
17:20
 01:48
01:50
18:12
18:14
                    
287KHED/Khed (2 PFs)a
d
      03:37
03:39
11:24
11:26
  19:28
19:30
 15:53
15:55
 01:08
01:10
       04:28
04:30
  21:12
21:14
          09:26
09:28
   18:18
18:20
 05:08
05:10
 09:34
09:36
   15:32
15:34
     03:36
03:38
11:30
11:32
 02:50
02:52
 19:20
19:22
     14:20
14:22
            08:08
08:10
03:56
03:58
317CHI/Chiplun (2 PFs)a
d
     09:26
09:28
04:03
04:05
11:50
11:52
12:48
12:50
 19:56
19:58
01:36
01:38
16:20
16:22
  01:10
01:12
10:08
10:10
15:44
15:46
    05:00
05:02
01:36
01:38
00:44
00:46
  07:30
07:32
01:10
01:12
21:36
21:38
03:10
03:12
   05:28
05:30
 09:50
09:52
21:12
21:14
16:54
16:56
09:40
09:42
18:52
18:54
 05:32
05:34
04:58
05:00
10:12
10:14
   16:02
16:04
10:30
10:32
  21:12
21:14
 04:10
04:12
12:10
12:12
   20:00
20:02
01:10
01:12
18:52
18:54
  09:40
09:42
 14:54
14:56
 20:22
20:24
   03:20
03:22
03:20
03:22
11:18
11:20
  00:42
00:44
08:30
08:32
04:30
04:32
359SGR/Sangameshwar Road (2 PFs)a
d
      04:41
04:42
12:25
12:27
                                              04:54
04:56
13:00
13:02
                      09:10
09:12
05:30
05:32
377ADVI/Adavali (1 PFs)a
d
       13:32
13:34
                                               14:20
14:22
                        
392VID/Vilavade (1 PFs)a
d
      06:09
06:10
                                               06:56
06:58
                         
456RAJP/Rajapur Road (1 PFs)a
d
      06:25
06:26
14:06
14:08
                                              07:14
07:16
15:00
15:02
                      10:56
10:58
08:00
08:02
473VBW/Vaibhavwadi Road (1 PFs)a
d
      06:51
06:52
14:26
14:28
                                              07:33
07:35
15:22
15:24
                      11:10
11:12
08:26
08:28
504KKW/Kankavali (2 PFs)a
d
 05:08
05:10
04:24
04:26
  11:54
11:56
07:20
07:22
15:18
15:20
17:00
17:02
             09:00
09:02
 03:12
03:14
  10:28
10:30
03:44
03:46
     08:54
08:56
 13:18
13:20
   22:50
22:52
 08:54
08:56
09:00
09:02
13:48
13:50
    14:42
14:44
06:00
06:02
   08:04
08:06
16:03
16:05
  07:02
07:04
 05:00
05:02
   13:04
13:06
            04:10
04:12
11:30
11:32
09:00
09:02
521SNDD/Sindhudurg (2 PFs)a
d
      07:37
07:38
15:39
15:41
               04:30
04:32
     00:40
00:42
06:18
06:20
      01:48
01:50
                08:23
08:25
16:22
16:24
            00:38
00:40
    07:20
07:22
    11:46
11:48
09:28
09:30
524PERN/Pernem (2 PFs)a
d
    12:08
12:10
 08:45
08:46
16:40
16:42
                     01:18
01:20
07:18
07:20
      02:39
02:41
                09:40
09:42
17:40
17:42
            01:18
01:20
       10:40
10:42
   
532KUDL/Kudal (2 PFs)a
d
04:50
04:52
    12:20
12:22
07:53
07:55
15:53
15:55
  23:10
23:12
 19:40
19:42
 04:50
04:52
 14:30
14:32
        00:48
00:50
        09:20
09:22
10:46
10:48
  21:10
21:12
12:48
12:50
23:20
23:22
  09:50
09:52
  05:50
05:52
 20:36
20:38
     08:40
08:42
16:38
16:40
23:20
23:22
07:30
07:32
 00:14
00:16
    13:30
13:32
19:42
19:44
19:40
19:42
           12:00
12:02
09:50
09:52
553SWV/Sawantwadi Road (3 PFs)a
d
   02:02
02:04
 12:40
12:42
08:22
08:23
16:14
16:16
   05:10
05:12
 11:06
11:08
 04:30
04:32
      10:20
10:22
 03:58
04:00
           14:56
14:58
     09:40
09:42
 14:30
14:32
       02:08
02:10
 09:13
09:15
17:14
17:16
        13:58
14:00
       07:45
07:47
    05:02
05:04
12:18
12:20
10:20
10:22
582THVM/Thivim (2 PFs)a
d
05:38
05:40
 05:38
05:40
 12:22
12:24
13:02
13:04
09:05
09:07
16:53
16:55
18:32
18:34
12:10
12:12
  20:38
20:40
  05:52
05:54
      11:00
11:02
05:38
05:40
 01:36
01:38
  05:06
05:08
      11:36
11:38
15:40
15:42
 22:08
22:10
 00:30
00:32
 10:30
10:32
 15:30
15:32
 06:40
06:42
 21:40
21:42
16:02
16:04
  02:48
02:50
 10:10
10:12
18:00
18:02
00:30
00:32
 08:48
08:50
 06:40
06:42
 13:40
13:42
 14:40
14:42
21:00
21:02
21:00
21:02
      09:00
09:02
  11:00
11:02
 12:44
12:46
11:20
11:22
600KRMI/Karmali (2 PFs)a
d
 06:30
06:32
 03:32
03:34
13:00
13:02
 09:26
09:28
17:12
17:14
    21:10
21:12
 06:08
06:10
 16:00
     11:28
11:30
         17:34
17:36
17:34
17:36
11:00
 16:10
16:12
  14:00
  11:00
11:02
12:20
    22:02
22:04
 07:40
07:42
   10:30
10:32
18:28
18:30
 09:20
09:22
     10:00
10:02
            11:28
11:30
 14:30
13:10
8568CBE/Coimbatore Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                           02:50
19:27
19:30
           17:10
                   23:17
23:20
17:10
                  
8568PGT/Palakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)a
d
                           01:12
01:15
17:42
17:45
           15:15
15:20
                   20:57
21:00
15:15
15:20
                  
9278AWY/Aluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)a
d
21:23
21:25
 21:23
21:25
     09:08
09:10
02:18
02:20
 21:23
21:25
12:13
12:15
 21:23
21:25
        21:23
21:25
      21:38
21:40
13:33
13:35
      13:33
13:35
         13:48
13:50
08:48
08:50
 11:18
11:20
    16:58
17:00
01:43
01:45
01:43
01:45
   04:53
04:55
   11:18
11:20
 16:58
17:00
   01:43
01:45
01:43
01:45
      
9278ALLP/Alappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)a
d
            14:37
14:40
01:48
01:50
   12:07
12:10
 11:42
11:45
      12:07
12:10
   23:27
23:30
15:20
15:23
 10:42
10:45
    15:20
15:23
      22:43
22:45
  15:32
15:35
  13:57
14:00
              13:57
14:00
13:57
14:00
19:37
19:40
 10:52
10:55
   10:52
10:55
10:52
10:55
    
9278TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)a
d
           02:40
02:45
18:25
05:25
03:05
               02:55
18:30
18:35
14:50
14:50
       07:55
08:00
   01:50
  19:35
  18:05
18:10
 23:05
23:10
   07:15
     06:50
    23:20
   06:55
07:00
       
9278TEN/Tirunelveli Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                            04:00
  22:10
         11:30
         22:05
 02:05
      09:30
                   
9278VLY/Valliyur (2 PFs)a
d
                               21:19
21:20
                   20:19
20:20
                            
9278PASA/Parassala (2 PFs)a
d
                               19:10
19:11
                   18:54
18:55
                            
9278NJT/Nagercoil Town (1 PFs)a
d
                               20:08
20:10
         09:28
09:30
         19:38
19:40
 00:03
00:05
                          
10016SRR/Shoranur Junction (7 PFs)a
d
19:35
19:45
 19:35
19:45
15:20
15:30
    06:55
07:00
00:10
00:20
 19:35
19:45
10:25
10:35
22:30
22:35
19:35
19:45
  08:10
08:20
08:10
08:20
07:50
08:00
   19:35
19:45
16:15
16:20
 08:10
08:20
00:10
00:15
16:55
17:00
13:05
13:15
19:50
20:00
11:30
11:40
06:15
06:25
06:15
06:25
   15:40
15:45
11:30
11:40
 14:15
14:20
01:10
01:20
   19:25
19:30
  12:10
12:15
06:05
06:10
 09:35
09:45
 15:05
15:15
  15:05
15:15
00:05
00:10
00:05
00:10
 19:25
19:30
14:25
14:30
02:50
02:55
23:20
23:30
  09:35
09:45
09:35
09:45
15:05
15:15
 06:30
06:35
15:40
15:45
00:05
00:10
00:05
00:10
06:30
06:35
06:30
06:35
 18:55
19:05
  
10016TCR/Thrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)a
d
20:42
20:45
 20:42
20:45
16:22
16:25
    07:42
07:45
01:27
01:30
 20:42
20:45
11:17
11:20
23:23
23:25
20:42
20:45
  09:07
09:10
08:57
09:00
08:32
08:35
   20:42
20:45
16:57
17:00
 09:07
09:10
  13:57
14:00
20:57
21:00
12:23
12:25
07:22
07:25
07:22
07:25
   16:37
16:40
12:22
12:25
  02:27
02:30
   20:08
20:10
  13:02
13:05
07:22
07:25
 10:22
10:25
 15:57
16:00
  15:57
16:00
00:52
00:55
00:52
00:55
   03:57
04:00
00:17
00:20
  10:22
10:25
10:22
10:25
15:57
16:00
 07:32
07:35
16:37
16:40
00:52
00:55
00:52
00:55
07:32
07:35
07:32
07:35
 19:57
20:00
  
10016ERN/Ernakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)a
d
22:05
22:10
  17:50
17:55
       22:05
22:10
  22:05
22:10
   10:30
10:35
    22:05
22:10
     15:20
15:25
  09:15
09:20
    17:40
17:45
                  17:40
17:45
02:10
02:15
     01:45
01:50
       17:40
17:45
02:10
02:15
02:10
02:15
      
10016ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)a
d
  22:35
     10:40
03:50
  13:05
13:10
00:50
00:55
   11:05
11:10
 10:15
10:20
16:10
18:20
  19:20
 11:05
11:10
   22:30
22:35
14:05
14:10
 09:35
09:40
    14:05
14:10
  03:55
04:00
   21:25
21:30
 18:15
14:15
14:20
10:25
 12:40
12:45
 18:10
18:15
    02:50
   05:45
   12:40
12:45
12:40
12:45
18:10
18:15
19:40
09:35
09:40
   09:35
09:40
09:35
09:40
 21:55
  
10016KYJ/Kayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)a
d
00:18
00:20
  20:28
20:30
       00:18
00:20
15:18
15:20
    12:58
13:00
 12:33
12:35
   00:18
00:20
  12:58
13:00
  17:58
18:00
00:04
00:05
16:08
16:10
11:58
12:00
11:58
12:00
   20:38
20:40
16:08
16:10
  05:29
05:30
      16:23
16:25
  14:58
15:00
 20:48
20:50
  20:38
20:40
      04:13
04:15
  14:58
15:00
14:58
15:00
20:48
20:50
  20:38
20:40
04:53
04:55
04:53
04:55
12:13
12:15
12:13
12:15
    
10016QLN/Kollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)a
d
01:17
01:20
  21:12
21:15
       01:17
01:20
16:17
16:20
03:18
03:20
01:17
01:20
  13:52
13:55
13:52
13:55
13:22
13:25
   01:17
01:20
  13:50
13:55
  19:07
19:10
01:08
01:10
17:05
17:10
12:43
12:45
12:42
12:45
   21:17
21:20
17:07
17:10
      00:23
00:25
  17:12
17:15
  15:57
16:00
    21:17
21:20
05:32
05:35
     04:57
05:00
  15:57
16:00
15:57
16:00
21:27
21:30
 12:52
12:55
21:17
21:20
05:32
05:35
05:32
05:35
12:52
12:55
12:52
12:55
    
10016MAO/Madgaon Junction (6 PFs)a
d
06:50
07:00
07:10
07:20
06:50
07:00
04:25
04:35
14:45
14:10
10:45
19:00
19:30
19:40
13:10
13:20
01:25
01:35
06:50
07:00
22:20
22:30
12:30
12:40
06:50
07:00
07:50
08:20
 21:00
21:10
21:00
21:10
21:00
21:10
02:15
02:25
05:40
05:50
13:25
06:50
07:00
05:40
05:50
04:15
21:00
21:10
13:10
13:20
06:15
06:25
02:15
02:25
08:55
09:05
23:25
23:35
18:40
18:50
18:40
18:50
 12:50
17:30
04:00
04:10
23:25
23:35
 01:35
01:45
12:30
12:40
12:35
 17:00
08:00
08:10
08:00
01:35
01:45
23:30
23:40
17:25
17:35
08:25
08:35
22:15
22:25
04:10
04:20
03:00
03:10
12:10
19:40
01:35
01:45
10:45
10:55
10:45
10:55
02:30
02:40
08:00
08:10
01:35
01:45
15:05
15:15
11:15
11:25
16:00
22:20
22:15
22:25
22:15
22:25
03:00
03:10
06:20
06:30
18:20
18:30
04:00
04:10
10:45
10:55
10:40
10:50
18:20
18:30
18:20
18:30
13:00
06:20
06:30
  
10016CNGR/Chengannur (3 PFs)a
d
23:53
23:55
  20:08
20:10
       23:53
23:55
  23:53
23:55
   12:28
12:30
    23:53
23:55
     17:18
17:20
       20:00
20:02
                  20:00
20:02
04:18
04:20
             20:00
20:02
04:18
04:20
04:18
04:20
      
10016TRVL/Tiruvalla (4 PFs)a
d
23:44
23:45
  19:59
20:00
       23:43
23:45
  23:44
23:45
        23:43
23:45
     17:08
17:10
       19:49
19:50
                  19:49
19:50
04:09
04:10
             19:48
19:50
04:09
04:10
04:09
04:10
      
10016KTYM/Kottayam (3 PFs)a
d
23:12
23:15
  19:27
19:30
       23:13
23:15
  23:12
23:15
   11:47
11:50
    23:12
23:15
     16:32
16:35
  10:47
10:50
    19:17
19:20
                  19:17
19:20
03:32
03:35
     02:57
03:00
       19:17
19:20
03:32
03:35
03:32
03:35
      
10016KCVL/Kochuveli (4 PFs)a
d
03:05
  23:30
             15:45
15:45
15:15
   03:05
  15:45
  20:50
       23:00
18:40
                 23:00
         18:00
18:00
  14:30
23:00
 07:10
14:30
14:30
    
10016CLT/Kozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)a
d
17:32
17:35
 17:32
17:35
13:52
13:55
    04:37
04:40
22:27
22:30
 17:32
17:35
08:32
08:35
21:02
21:05
17:32
17:35
  06:17
06:20
06:17
06:20
05:42
05:45
11:27
11:30
13:27
13:30
 17:32
17:35
14:32
14:35
 06:17
06:20
22:27
22:30
15:22
15:25
11:27
11:30
17:57
18:00
09:47
09:50
04:27
04:30
04:27
04:30
   14:02
14:05
09:47
09:50
 13:00
13:05
22:57
23:00
   17:37
17:40
 13:00
13:05
09:52
09:55
03:32
03:35
 07:32
07:35
 13:20
13:25
  13:00
13:05
21:37
21:40
21:37
21:40
 17:37
17:40
13:00
13:05
01:07
01:10
21:17
21:20
  07:30
07:35
07:32
07:35
13:20
13:25
15:17
15:20
04:42
04:45
14:02
14:05
21:37
21:40
21:37
21:40
04:40
04:45
04:42
04:45
 17:17
17:20
  
10016CAN/Kannur (Cannanore) (4 PFs)a
d
16:00
16:05
 16:02
16:05
12:22
12:25
    03:12
03:15
21:12
21:15
 16:02
16:05
06:57
07:00
19:42
19:45
16:02
16:05
  05:07
05:10
05:07
05:10
04:17
04:20
   16:02
16:05
13:12
13:15
 05:07
05:10
21:12
21:15
14:02
14:05
10:07
10:10
16:37
16:40
08:22
08:25
03:02
03:05
03:02
03:05
   12:27
12:30
08:22
08:25
 11:35
11:40
    16:12
16:15
  08:17
08:20
02:07
02:10
 06:12
06:15
    11:35
11:40
20:02
20:05
20:02
20:05
 16:12
16:15
11:37
11:40
23:52
23:55
19:52
19:55
  06:12
06:15
06:12
06:15
11:57
12:00
 03:17
03:20
12:27
12:30
20:02
20:05
20:02
20:05
03:17
03:20
03:17
03:20
 15:52
15:55
  
10016UD/Udupi (2 PFs)a
d
11:54
11:56
11:10
11:11
11:54
11:56
08:56
08:58
    23:36
23:38
17:38
17:40
05:38
05:40
11:54
11:56
02:50
02:52
16:18
16:20
11:54
11:56
  01:38
01:40
01:38
01:40
00:38
00:40
   11:54
11:56
09:38
09:40
 01:38
01:40
17:38
17:40
10:30
10:32
06:18
06:20
12:50
12:52
04:00
04:02
22:38
22:40
22:38
22:40
   08:30
08:32
04:00
04:02
 06:50
06:52
    12:10
12:12
  03:46
03:48
21:56
21:58
12:48
12:50
02:24
02:26
    07:10
07:12
15:02
15:04
15:02
15:04
07:30
07:32
11:56
11:58
07:10
07:12
19:50
19:52
16:00
16:02
  02:24
02:26
02:24
02:26
08:00
08:02
 22:50
22:52
08:30
08:32
15:02
15:04
15:02
15:04
22:50
22:52
22:50
22:52
 10:50
10:52
  
10016RN/Ratnagiri (3 PFs)a
d
02:50
02:55
03:40
03:45
02:50
02:55
23:20
23:25
09:25
09:30
10:30
10:35
05:25
05:30
13:00
13:05
14:40
14:45
09:25
09:30
21:05
21:10
02:50
02:55
17:50
17:55
09:00
09:05
02:50
02:55
02:25
02:30
11:40
11:45
17:15
17:20
17:15
17:20
17:15
17:20
23:00
23:05
01:55
02:00
06:40
06:45
02:50
02:55
01:55
02:00
23:00
23:05
17:10
17:15
09:00
09:05
02:25
02:30
23:00
23:05
04:15
04:20
18:50
18:55
13:25
13:30
13:25
13:30
06:55
07:00
09:00
09:05
11:05
11:10
23:00
23:05
18:50
18:55
10:55
11:00
20:35
20:40
09:00
09:05
06:55
07:00
06:40
06:45
11:40
11:45
03:35
03:40
03:35
03:40
20:40
20:45
18:20
18:25
12:15
12:20
04:05
04:10
17:25
17:30
23:00
23:05
22:00
22:05
06:00
06:05
13:40
13:45
20:40
20:45
04:50
04:55
04:50
04:55
21:20
21:25
02:55
03:00
20:40
20:45
10:30
10:35
05:25
05:30
11:00
11:05
17:25
17:30
17:25
17:30
17:25
17:30
22:00
22:05
02:15
02:20
12:50
12:55
23:00
23:05
04:50
04:55
04:50
04:55
12:50
12:55
12:50
12:55
06:40
06:45
02:15
02:20
10:00
10:05
06:40
06:45
10016KGQ/Kasaragod (3 PFs)a
d
14:38
14:40
 14:38
14:40
11:03
11:05
    01:33
01:35
20:03
20:05
 14:38
14:40
05:23
05:25
18:28
18:30
14:38
14:40
  03:48
03:50
03:48
03:50
03:03
03:05
   14:38
14:40
12:03
12:05
 03:48
03:50
  08:53
08:55
15:33
15:35
06:53
06:55
     11:19
11:20
06:53
06:55
 10:13
10:15
    14:54
14:55
  06:44
06:45
00:33
00:35
 05:04
05:05
    10:13
10:15
18:39
18:40
18:39
18:40
   22:44
22:45
   05:04
05:05
05:04
05:05
10:39
10:40
 02:04
02:05
11:19
11:20
18:39
18:40
18:39
18:40
02:03
02:05
02:04
02:05
 14:39
14:40
  
10016TIR/Tirur (3 PFs)a
d
18:23
18:25
 18:23
18:25
14:23
14:25
    05:38
05:40
23:23
23:25
 18:23
18:25
09:23
09:25
 18:23
18:25
        18:23
18:25
15:18
15:20
 07:08
07:10
  12:08
12:10
       14:39
14:40
          10:38
10:40
04:28
04:30
      13:38
13:40
22:34
22:35
22:34
22:35
   01:48
01:50
    08:08
08:10
   14:39
14:40
22:34
22:35
22:23
22:25
   17:59
18:00
  
10016KAWR/Karwar (2 PFs)a
d
 08:10
08:11
08:00
08:02
05:45
05:47
    20:50
20:52
14:06
14:08
02:30
02:32
08:00
08:02
23:26
23:28
13:40
13:42
08:00
08:02
        08:00
08:02
06:50
06:52
 21:56
21:58
14:06
14:08
07:20
07:22
03:22
03:24
10:00
10:02
00:28
00:30
19:50
19:52
19:50
19:52
   05:02
05:04
00:28
00:30
 02:50
02:52
13:40
13:42
   09:08
09:10
  00:40
00:42
18:28
18:30
09:28
09:30
23:22
23:24
 04:18
04:20
   11:48
11:50
11:48
11:50
03:36
03:38
09:08
09:10
02:50
02:52
16:08
16:10
12:18
12:20
  23:22
23:24
23:22
23:24
04:18
04:20
  05:02
05:04
11:48
11:50
11:48
11:50
   07:36
07:38
  
10016MAJN/Mangaluru Junction (Mangalore) (3 PFs)a
d
13:50
14:00
12:50
13:50
14:00
10:15
10:25
    00:35
00:55
19:15
19:25
 13:50
14:00
04:35
04:45
17:40
17:50
13:50
14:00
  03:00
03:10
03:00
03:10
02:15
02:25
08:00
08:10
10:15
10:25
 13:50
14:00
11:10
11:20
 03:00
03:10
19:15
19:25
12:10
12:20
08:00
08:10
14:45
14:55
06:05
06:15
01:20
01:30
01:20
01:30
   10:30
10:40
06:05
06:15
 09:20
09:30
19:30
19:40
   14:05
14:15
 09:20
09:30
05:50
06:00
23:40
23:50
15:45
04:15
04:25
 09:50
10:00
  09:20
09:30
17:50
18:00
17:50
18:00
 14:05
14:10
09:20
09:30
21:50
22:00
18:00
18:10
  04:15
04:25
04:15
04:25
09:50
10:00
12:15
12:25
01:15
01:25
10:30
10:40
17:50
18:00
17:50
18:00
01:15
01:25
01:15
01:25
 13:50
14:00
  
ArrivalThDailySu TuTu SaSu TuDailyDailyDailyDailySaDailySaDailyM W ThFMTu Th SaMTuTh SaMSu WSaWM ThFFFFSu WSuSu SaTuSaThSu SaM ThSu WWSu Tu W F SaSuTuSaThM WM W ThSu SaMDailyDailyDailySu SaMTuDailyDailyThFSu TuDailyFFSaTuDailyThWFSuSu WTuTu SaSaWMTh SaSu TuM ThSuW
Duration10h 20m9h 8m10h 10m11h 30m11h 10m8h 45m11h 40m11h 50m10h 0m9h 35m10h 5m10h 20m10h 40m9h 20m10h 20m9h 55m10h 10m10h 10m10h 10m10h 10m9h 50m8h 50m12h 40m10h 20m8h 15m11h 50m10h 10m10h 0m9h 35m9h 20m11h 20m12h 5m12h 0m11h 55m9h 50m9h 40m11h 57m11h 5m12h 5m8h 10m10h 10m9h 20m11h 25m11h 30m11h 27m10h 10m10h 10m11h 20m11h 50m10h 45m10h 23m12h 5m10h 50m11h 20m13h 5m12h 30m11h 20m12h 5m12h 5m11h 10m11h 20m11h 20m10h 50m12h 20m10h 50m12h 10m12h 5m12h 5m11h 20m9h 30m12h 10m11h 5m12h 5m12h 0m12h 10m12h 10m13h 50m8h 55m9h 0m13h 50m
Halts55655818184475936463222196452576523364966672969242845242171856676343955251235632541213
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy