Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Wed Apr 24 03:14:08 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
All Departures from Balharshah    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Kazipet
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

BPQ/Balharshah to KZJ/Kazipet Junction

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number2264516032127241270812591226641285112968160941297012722226701267012612126161631812976126261264822647041211264612655208202269212434124381251112521122961258922738128041262222533126441225217036170341700422536123890730616788060720609812792226191219412540126881257707052224041700605293097152281515023032451700812772226842263220804223510325303241070320702205303223532267320806227062261422151204810212203225204980651004131032590700803247025760742017322032510906916368
TypeSFExpSFSKrSFSFSFSFExpSFSFSFSFGRSFExpSFSFSFSFSFSFSFSFRajRajRajSFSFSFSFSFSFSFSFSFSFExpMEMUMEMUSFSFExpExpSFExpSFSFSFSFSFSFExpSFExpExpSFSFExpSFExpSFSFACSFSFSFExpACSFExpExpExpHmsSFSFHmsSFSFHmsSFSFHmsHmsExpSFExpSFSFExpExpSFExpExp
ZoneSRSRSCRSCRNERSRSECRNWRSRNWRSCRSRSRSRSRSRNWRSRSRSRNCRSRSRECoRSWRNRNRNERECRSWRNERSCRECoRSRNERSRSWRSCRSCRSCRNERECRSWRSRSRSRSCRSRWCRSWRSRECRSCRNRSCRECRNWRSECRNERECRSCRSCRSWRSRECoRECRECRECRSCRSCRNERECRSRECoRSCRSRCRNWRWCRECRNRSWRNCRECRSCRECRSCRSCRSWRECRWRSR
ClassII SL 3E 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3E 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3E 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3E 3A 2A 1A3AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3E 3A 2AII SL CC 3E 3A 2A 1AII SL 3E 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3E 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3E 3A 2AII SL 3E 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3E 3A 2A 1AII SL 3E 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3E 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3E 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AU/RU/RU/RII SL 3A 2AII SL 3E 3A 2A 1AII SL 3AII SL 3E 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SLII SL 3A 2AII SL 3E 3A 2AII SL 3E 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3E 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3E 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3E 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3E 3A 2AII SL 3E 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AU/RII SL 3E3AII SL 3A 2ASL 3A 2A 1A3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2ASL 3AII SL 3E 2AII SL 3A 2ASL 3ASL 3AII SL 3E 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3E 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3E 3A 2A 1A
Departure
Km
TuSu M ThDailyM Th SaSuWSuM SaTu FWDailyWTu ThTuDailyWTu ThDailyThSu ThFWDailyThDailyTh SaMM F SaWDailyThSu TuM ThDailyTuSaSu ThDailyDailyDailyMMWSaTuSu FDailyTuSaSaTu SaWWMMWSuMWThW SaSu W FFMMSaTu ThSaTuSuSuFFDailySaThSaThFFSuThMWSuFMTuTuM TuThM
0BPL/Bhopal Junction (6 PFs)a
d
21:05
21:15
02:10
02:20
01:20
01:30
15:55
16:05
20:55
21:00
  07:10
07:20
02:55
03:05
07:10
07:20
09:45
09:50
  23:30
23:40
03:15
03:20
02:10
02:20
07:15
07:20
05:20
05:25
17:00
17:05
 02:10
02:20
15:25
15:30
  03:45
03:55
23:30
23:40
23:30
23:40
20:55
21:00
20:55
21:00
 20:55
21:00
 15:25
15:30
06:45
06:50
20:55
21:00
15:25
15:30
      20:40
20:45
03:00
03:05
15:25
15:30
     02:10
02:20
  08:25
08:35
  09:05
09:15
 02:55
03:05
    08:50
09:00
    14:25
14:30
 23:10
23:15
 08:55
09:00
04:35
04:45
   08:45
08:50
  09:30
09:35
     23:00
23:05
     
0ET/Itarsi Junction (8 PFs)a
d
23:10
23:15
04:03
04:05
  22:40
22:50
  09:15
09:20
04:45
04:50
09:15
09:20
11:50
12:00
10:15
10:25
13:25
13:35
 05:15
05:25
04:00
04:05
09:15
09:20
07:05
07:15
18:45
18:50
 04:00
04:05
17:10
17:20
  05:23
05:25
  22:40
22:50
22:40
22:50
11:40
11:50
22:40
22:50
 17:10
17:20
08:35
08:40
22:40
22:50
17:10
17:20
    08:50
09:00
 22:25
22:35
04:45
04:50
17:10
17:20
 05:40
05:50
 10:25
10:35
10:40
10:50
 12:25
12:35
 10:10
10:20
 06:30
06:40
10:45
10:50
 04:45
04:50
07:00
07:10
  10:25
10:35
10:45
10:50
 12:25
12:35
 07:00
07:10
16:10
16:20
17:10
17:20
00:45
00:50
12:25
12:35
10:45
10:50
  14:20
14:30
 10:45
10:50
 13:30
13:40
11:30
11:35
10:35
10:45
09:25
09:35
07:00
07:10
18:20
18:30
07:00
07:10
00:40
00:50
07:50
08:00
 07:00
07:10
  
0GDYA/Ghoradongri (3 PFs)a
d
00:08
00:10
05:03
05:05
  23:50
23:51
   05:44
05:45
 12:59
13:00
11:30
11:31
  06:35
06:36
            23:50
23:51
23:50
00:10
12:47
12:48
23:50
23:51
           23:39
23:40
   06:49
06:50
    13:34
13:35
                                        
0BZU/Betul (3 PFs)a
d
01:08
01:10
05:40
05:42
  00:30
00:32
  10:58
11:00
06:36
06:38
10:58
11:00
13:46
13:48
12:09
12:11
15:08
15:10
 07:08
07:10
 10:58
11:00
 20:23
20:25
  19:00
19:02
     00:30
00:32
01:08
01:10
13:21
13:23
00:30
00:32
 19:00
19:02
  19:00
19:02
      00:30
00:32
 19:00
19:02
 07:28
07:30
    14:11
14:13
    12:30
12:30
 06:22
06:24
   12:08
12:11
  14:26
14:28
     14:08
14:10
        13:06
13:08
           
0AMLA/Amla Junction (5 PFs)a
d
01:30
01:32
06:02
06:05
  00:52
00:54
   06:58
07:00
 14:06
14:08
   07:38
07:40
            00:52
00:54
01:30
01:32
 00:52
00:54
    19:19
19:20
      00:40
00:42
                                                 
0PAR/Pandhurna (2 PFs)a
d
02:28
02:29
      12:09
12:10
 12:09
12:10
15:02
15:03
   08:40
08:41
 12:09
12:10
          01:50
01:52
                                                                
0NGP/Nagpur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
04:15
04:20
09:00
09:05
07:10
07:15
22:20
22:25
03:55
04:00
  14:10
14:15
09:45
09:50
14:10
14:15
17:05
17:10
15:05
15:10
18:15
18:20
05:05
05:10
10:15
10:20
09:00
09:05
14:10
14:15
11:45
11:50
22:55
23:00
04:25
04:30
09:00
09:05
21:50
21:55
  09:25
09:30
05:05
05:10
05:05
05:10
03:55
04:00
03:55
04:00
16:20
16:25
03:55
04:00
 21:50
21:55
13:05
13:10
03:55
04:00
21:50
21:55
    13:25
13:30
 03:45
03:50
09:50
09:55
21:50
21:55
 11:00
11:05
14:55
15:00
15:15
15:20
15:20
15:25
09:00
09:05
17:15
17:20
 14:55
15:00
 11:00
11:10
15:30
15:35
14:55
15:00
09:45
09:50
12:50
12:55
 21:35
21:40
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35
 17:15
17:20
15:50
16:00
12:50
12:55
20:50
20:55
21:35
21:45
06:40
06:45
17:15
17:20
15:30
15:35
10:25
10:30
08:55
09:00
19:05
19:10
 15:25
15:30
 17:55
18:05
16:30
16:35
15:55
16:00
15:50
15:55
12:50
12:55
23:20
23:25
12:50
12:55
06:40
06:45
12:20
12:25
 12:50
12:55
  
0SEGM/Sewagram Junction (5 PFs)a
d
05:18
05:20
10:00
10:02
     15:08
15:10
10:48
10:50
15:08
15:10
18:03
18:05
 19:18
19:20
 11:16
11:18
10:00
10:02
15:08
15:10
12:43
12:45
 05:28
05:30
       04:58
05:00
04:58
05:00
17:18
17:20
04:58
05:00
         14:23
14:25
  10:48
10:50
  12:03
12:05
   10:00
10:02
          22:38
22:40
16:23
16:25
                             
0HGT/Hinganghat (2 PFs)a
d
 10:28
10:30
     15:38
15:40
11:15
11:16
 18:33
18:34
   11:44
11:45
       12:30
12:31
    05:28
05:30
                                                12:08
12:10
               
0CD/Chandrapur (3 PFs)a
d
07:00
07:02
11:36
11:39
09:36
09:38
 06:33
06:35
01:08
01:10
 16:48
16:50
12:18
12:20
16:48
16:50
19:33
19:35
17:43
17:45
21:05
21:07
 13:08
13:10
11:37
11:39
16:48
16:50
14:13
14:15
 06:58
07:00
  13:29
13:31
20:20
20:22
   06:33
06:35
06:33
06:35
18:48
18:50
06:33
06:35
01:08
01:10
  06:33
06:35
     16:05
16:07
 06:23
06:25
12:18
12:20
 01:08
01:10
13:38
13:40
17:28
17:30
  11:37
11:39
19:43
19:45
     17:28
17:30
12:18
12:20
  00:10
00:12
 18:08
18:10
20:20
20:22
19:43
19:45
     19:43
19:45
18:08
18:10
13:00
13:02
 21:45
21:47
13:20
13:22
   19:18
19:20
           
0BPQ/Balharshah (5 PFs)a
d
08:45
08:50
13:05
13:10
10:45
10:50
01:45
01:50
07:40
07:45
02:10
02:15
17:10
17:20
17:50
17:55
13:40
13:45
17:50
17:55
20:55
21:00
18:55
19:00
22:10
22:15
08:00
08:05
14:25
14:30
13:05
13:10
17:50
17:55
15:15
15:20
02:25
02:30
08:45
08:50
13:05
13:10
01:20
01:25
14:45
14:50
21:10
21:15
12:15
12:20
08:00
08:05
08:00
08:05
07:40
07:45
07:40
07:45
20:10
20:15
07:40
07:45
02:10
02:15
01:20
01:25
16:25
16:30
07:40
07:45
01:20
01:25
18:50
19:00

03:50
 
16:00
17:10
17:15
02:05
02:10
07:30
07:35
13:40
13:45
01:20
01:25
02:10
02:15
15:00
15:05
18:30
18:35
18:55
19:00
18:55
19:00
13:05
13:10
21:10
21:15
22:00
22:10
18:55
19:00
12:50
12:55
15:15
15:25
19:20
19:25
18:30
18:35
13:50
13:55
16:25
16:30
12:55
13:05
01:35
01:40
18:55
19:00
19:20
19:25
21:10
21:15
21:10
21:15
19:50
20:00
16:25
16:30
23:40
23:45
02:45
02:50
10:00
10:05
21:10
21:15
19:20
19:25
14:05
14:10
12:45
12:50
22:55
23:00
15:30
15:35
19:20
19:25
02:10
02:15
22:15
22:25
20:20
20:25
19:55
20:00
19:55
20:00
16:25
16:30
03:15
03:20
16:25
16:30
10:00
10:05
17:20
17:30
13:15
13:20
16:25
16:30
03:15
03:25
12:40
12:50
0KMT/Khammam (3 PFs)a
d
13:13
13:15
18:09
18:10
   06:58
07:00
  18:48
18:50
  22:58
23:00
03:04
03:05
 19:18
19:20
18:08
18:10
   13:14
13:15
  19:09
19:10
    12:44
12:45
12:44
12:45
00:28
00:30
   20:54
20:55
         18:19
18:20
 06:58
07:00
          00:30
00:32
      00:14
00:15
01:49
01:50
01:49
01:50
      00:09
00:10
18:59
19:00
   00:31
00:31
06:58
07:00
   00:45
00:47
        17:38
17:40
0TEL/Tenali Junction (5 PFs)a
d
16:03
16:05
22:33
22:35
      22:28
22:30
  02:39
02:40
  22:19
22:20
21:23
21:25
   16:03
16:05
  22:28
22:30
                 01:08
01:10
  21:39
21:40
                            02:39
02:40
    02:43
02:43
             21:23
21:25
0CLX/Chirala (4 PFs)a
d
16:48
16:50
23:33
23:35
      23:23
23:25
     23:09
23:10
    16:48
16:50
  23:18
23:20
    16:48
16:50
16:48
16:50
                                           03:33
03:35
    03:35
03:35
    04:45
04:47
         
0KPD/Katpadi Junction (5 PFs)a
d
01:05
01:10
        10:25
10:30
 11:05
11:20
   05:15
05:20
 06:45
06:50
 01:05
01:10
 16:35
16:40
     01:05
01:10
01:15
01:20
11:30
11:50
     16:35
16:40
       05:15
05:20
16:35
16:40
  09:45
09:50
 11:05
11:20
05:15
05:25
12:15
12:25
     09:45
09:50
 09:10
09:20
     12:15
12:25
 09:10
09:20
   12:15
12:20
         13:48
13:50
11:50
12:10
09:10
09:20
 09:10
09:20
   09:10
09:20
  
0JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)a
d
02:18
02:20
        11:58
12:00
 12:33
12:35
   06:33
06:35
 08:05
08:10
 02:18
02:20
 17:58
18:00
     02:18
02:20
02:23
02:25
13:05
13:10
             06:33
06:35
17:58
18:00
  11:08
11:10
 12:33
12:35
07:00
07:20
13:35
13:55
     11:08
11:10
 10:25
10:30
     13:35
13:55
 10:25
10:30
   13:50
14:10
         15:25
15:30
13:50
14:00
10:25
10:30
 10:25
10:30
   10:25
10:30
  
0SA/Salem Junction (6 PFs)a
d
03:52
03:55
        13:37
13:40
 14:02
14:05
   08:07
08:10
 09:42
09:45
03:17
03:20
03:52
03:55
 19:22
19:25
     03:52
03:55
03:52
03:55
      19:22
19:25
       08:07
08:10
19:22
19:25
  12:47
12:50
  08:47
08:50
      12:47
12:50
                                  
0ED/Erode Junction (4 PFs)a
d
04:50
05:00
        14:35
14:40
 15:05
15:15
   09:10
09:20
 10:45
10:55
04:10
04:15
04:50
05:00
 20:20
20:25
     04:50
05:00
04:55
05:00
      20:20
20:25
       09:20
09:30
20:20
20:25
  13:50
14:00
  10:00
10:10
      13:50
14:00
                                  
0TUP/Tiruppur (2 PFs)a
d
05:43
05:45
        15:23
15:25
 15:58
16:00
   10:03
10:05
 11:38
11:40
04:58
05:00
05:43
05:45
 21:08
21:10
     05:43
05:45
05:43
05:45
      21:08
21:10
        21:08
21:10
  14:43
14:45
         14:43
14:45
                                  
0CBE/Coimbatore Junction (6 PFs)a
d
06:47
06:50
        16:50
 16:57
17:00
   11:07
11:10
 12:27
12:30
06:30
06:47
06:50
 22:12
22:15
     06:47
06:50
06:47
06:50
      22:12
22:15
        22:12
22:15
  15:42
15:45
         15:42
15:45
                                  
0PGT/Palakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)a
d
07:55
08:00
          18:25
18:30
   12:27
12:30
 13:52
13:55
 07:55
08:00
 23:42
23:45
     07:55
08:00
07:55
08:00
      23:42
23:45
        23:42
23:45
  16:55
17:00
         16:55
17:00
                                  
0OTP/Ottappalam (2 PFs)a
d
08:24
08:25
              12:54
12:55
 14:19
14:20
 08:24
08:25
       08:24
08:25
08:24
08:25
                                                               
0WKI/Wadakancheri (2 PFs)a
d
08:59
09:00
                  08:59
09:00
       08:59
09:00
09:01
09:02
                                                               
0TCR/Thrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)a
d
09:17
09:20
          19:42
19:45
   13:40
13:43
 15:27
15:30
 09:17
09:20
 00:55
00:58
     09:17
09:20
09:20
09:23
      00:55
00:58
        00:55
00:58
  18:05
18:08
         18:05
18:08
                                  
0IJK/Irinjalakkuda (2 PFs)a
d
09:42
09:43
                  09:42
09:43
       09:42
09:43
09:45
09:46
                                                               
0CKI/Chalakudi (3 PFs)a
d
09:50
09:51
                  09:50
09:51
       09:50
09:51
09:53
09:54
                                                               
0AFK/Angamali for Kaladi (3 PFs)a
d
10:07
10:08
                  10:07
10:08
       10:07
10:08
10:08
10:09
                                                               
0AWY/Aluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)a
d
10:20
10:22
          20:38
20:40
   14:30
14:32
 16:28
16:30
 10:20
10:22
 01:50
01:52
     10:20
10:22
10:20
10:22
      01:50
01:52
        01:50
01:52
  19:03
19:05
         19:03
19:05
                                  
0ERN/Ernakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)a
d
10:42
10:44
              14:55
15:00
 16:55
17:00
 10:45
10:50
       10:42
10:44
10:42
10:44
                                                               
0ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)a
d
10:55
11:00
          21:40
         03:10
     10:55
11:00
11:30
      02:30
02:35
        03:10
  19:40
19:45
         20:15
                                  
0SRTL/Cherthala (Sherthalai) (3 PFs)a
d
11:34
11:35
                          11:34
11:35
                                                                
0ALLP/Alappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)a
d
11:57
12:00
                          11:57
12:00
       03:32
03:35
           21:07
21:10
                                            
0AMPA/Ambalappuzha (3 PFs)a
d
12:11
12:12
                          12:11
12:12
                                                                
0HAD/Harippad (2 PFs)a
d
12:31
12:32
                          12:31
12:32
                                                                
0KYJ/Kayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)a
d
13:06
13:08
              17:28
17:30
 19:18
19:20
 13:06
13:08
       13:06
13:08
       04:23
04:25
           22:03
22:05
                                            
0QLN/Kollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)a
d
13:47
13:50
              18:32
18:35
 20:02
20:05
 13:47
13:50
       13:47
13:50
       05:07
05:10
           22:42
22:45
                                            
0TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)a
d
               20:25
20:30
 21:50
                 07:00
           23:50
23:55
                                            
0SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) (10 PFs)a
d
                12:55
13:15
       05:20
                          17:05
17:15
                             18:20
          
0HUP/Hindupur (4 PFs)a
d
                10:15
10:16
 19:38
19:40
                       23:50
23:51
     11:04
11:05
             11:04
11:06
                             
0GY/Gooty Junction (2 PFs)a
d
                07:33
07:33
                                         02:50
02:50
   08:14
08:15
                             
0GTL/Guntakal Junction (7 PFs)a
d
    20:45
20:50
           06:55
07:05
       23:35
23:40
         20:45
20:50
       20:45
20:50
                               00:40
00:45
             02:40
02:50
   
0AD/Adoni (4 PFs)a
d
    19:19
19:20
                                     19:19
19:20
                                                 
0MALM/Mantralayam Road (3 PFs)a
d
    18:44
18:45
                             18:44
18:45
       18:44
18:45
                                                 
0RC/Raichur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
    18:13
18:15
                   21:38
21:40
                 18:13
18:15
                               22:43
22:45
             00:28
00:30
   
0JL/Jalgaon Junction (6 PFs)a
d
     17:40
17:45
                06:28
06:30
13:22
13:25
       17:40
17:45
             17:40
17:45
                  13:22
13:25
                         19:02
19:05
 
0AN/Amalner (3 PFs)a
d
                      04:53
04:55
12:02
12:05
       16:16
16:18
                                                            
0NDB/Nandurbar (3 PFs)a
d
     14:36
14:46
                03:10
03:20
10:10
10:20
       14:36
14:46
             14:36
14:46
                  10:10
10:20
                         16:30
16:35
 
0ROU/Rourkela Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                                                    05:55
06:00
 00:02
00:07
     00:02
00:07
     03:00
03:05
                     00:02
00:07
   
0JSG/Jharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                                    07:50
07:55
 01:48
01:50
     01:48
01:50
     05:00
05:10
                     01:48
01:50
   
0RIG/Raigarh (3 PFs)a
d
                                                      02:47
02:49
     02:47
02:49
                               
0BSP/Bilaspur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
      
08:45
            21:30
21:35
                09:50
10:05
          
08:15
    11:45
11:50
 04:45
04:55
  
08:15
  04:45
04:55
     07:40
07:45
                     04:45
04:55
   
0R/Raipur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
      10:25
10:30
            23:10
23:15
                11:40
11:45
          09:55
10:00
    14:00
14:10
 06:25
06:30
  09:55
10:00
  06:25
06:30

16:45
    09:43
09:45
                     06:25
06:30
   
0DURG/Durg Junction (6 PFs)a
d
      11:25
11:30
            00:05
00:10
                12:40
12:45
          10:55
11:00
    15:10
15:15
 07:20
07:25
  10:55
11:00
  07:20
07:25
17:40
17:45
    10:10
10:20
                     07:20
07:25
   
0RJN/Raj Nandgaon (3 PFs)a
d
      11:49
11:51
            00:32
00:34
                13:09
13:11
          11:19
11:21
      07:46
07:48
  11:19
11:21
  07:46
07:48
18:07
18:09
                              
0G/Gondia Junction (7 PFs)a
d
      13:25
13:35
            02:09
02:11
                14:45
14:55
    21:30
21:40
     12:57
12:59
    17:45
17:47
 09:25
09:35
  12:57
12:59
  09:25
09:35
19:35
19:37
    12:50
12:55
           21:30
21:40
         09:25
09:35
  07:55
08:05
0WR/Wardha Junction (4 PFs)a
d
     23:00
23:02
                11:57
12:00
18:42
18:45
       23:00
23:02
             23:00
23:02
                  18:43
18:45
           11:18
11:20
             00:28
00:30
 
0PLO/Pulgaon (3 PFs)a
d
                      11:36
11:37
                                                     10:57
10:58
               
0DMN/Dhamangaon (2 PFs)a
d
                      11:21
11:23
                                                     10:39
10:40
               
0BD/Badnera Junction (Amravati) (4 PFs)a
d
     21:45
21:50
                10:40
10:45
17:32
17:35
       21:45
21:50
             21:45
21:50
                  17:32
17:35
           10:03
10:05
               
0AK/Akola Junction (6 PFs)a
d
     20:20
20:25
                09:17
09:20
16:10
16:15
       20:20
20:25
             20:20
20:25
                  16:10
16:15
           08:38
08:40
             21:32
21:35
 
0SEG/Shegaon (3 PFs)a
d
     19:44
19:45
                08:40
08:42
15:33
15:35
       19:44
19:45
             19:44
19:45
                              07:38
07:40
               
0MKU/Malkapur (2 PFs)a
d
                      07:58
08:00
14:48
14:50
       19:03
19:05
                                14:48
14:50
                           
0BSL/Bhusaval Junction (9 PFs)a
d
     18:10
18:15
                07:00
07:05
13:55
14:00
       18:10
18:15
             18:10
18:15
                  13:55
14:00
           06:10
06:15
             19:30
19:40
 
0DXG/Dharangaon (2 PFs)a
d
                      05:25
05:27
        16:45
16:47
                                                          17:55
17:57
 
0DDE/Dondaicha (3 PFs)a
d
                      03:55
03:57
11:03
11:05
       15:18
15:20
                                                            
0PURI/Puri (8 PFs)a
d
                       18:15
                                                                    
0KUR/Khurda Road Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                       16:30
16:50
                                                                    
0BALU/Balugaon (4 PFs)a
d
                       15:22
15:24
                                                                    
0CAP/Chatrapur (3 PFs)a
d
                       14:40
14:42
                                                                    
0BAM/Brahmapur (4 PFs)a
d
                       14:20
14:25
                                                                  01:15
 
0PSA/Palasa (4 PFs)a
d
                       13:26
13:28
                                                                  00:01
00:03
 
0CHE/Srikakulam Road (4 PFs)a
d
                       12:13
12:15
                                                                  22:50
22:52
 
0VZM/Vizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                       11:15
11:20
                                                                  21:35
21:50
 
0JP/Jaipur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
       
19:35
 
19:35
      
19:35
                                       21:20
21:30
      21:20
21:30
        21:20
21:30
    21:20
21:30
  17:15
17:30
           
0TK/Tumakuru (Tumkur) (5 PFs)a
d
                                          05:03
05:05
                                                 
0ASK/Arsikere Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                          07:00
07:05
                                                 
0DVG/Davangere (2 PFs)a
d
                                          09:03
09:05
                                                 
0HRR/Harihar (3 PFs)a
d
                                          09:20
09:22
                                                 
0RNR/Ranibennur (3 PFs)a
d
                                          09:42
09:44
                                                 
0HVR/SMM Haveri (3 PFs)a
d
                                          10:13
10:15
                                                 
0UBL/SSS Hubballi Junction (Hubli) (8 PFs)a
d
                                          12:50
                                             07:50
08:00
   
0DWR/Dharwad (4 PFs)a
d
                                                                                        08:24
08:26
   
0LD/Londa Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                                        09:40
09:42
   
0UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                                                  08:45
08:55
                       13:05
13:20
                 
0LDH/Ludhiana Junction (7 PFs)a
d
 05:40
05:50
             05:40
05:50
                           05:40
05:50
                              11:00
11:10
                 
0KTV/Kottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                                                                          21:08
21:10
 
0VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                       10:05
10:25
        14:15
                               10:10
        04:10
                  
0DVD/Duvvada (4 PFs)a
d
                                13:40
13:42
                               09:33
09:35
        03:28
03:30
                20:10
20:12
 
0AKP/Anakapalle (3 PFs)a
d
                       08:58
09:00
                                                 02:48
02:50
                  
0SLO/Samalkot Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                       07:28
07:30
        11:43
11:45
                               07:28
07:30
        01:03
01:05
                15:00
15:10
 
0RJY/Rajahmundry (5 PFs)a
d
                       06:33
06:35
        10:53
10:55
                               06:33
06:35
        00:13
00:15
                13:30
13:32
 
0GVN/Godavari (2 PFs)a
d
                                                                         23:50
23:50
                  
0TDD/Tadepalligudem (3 PFs)a
d
                                10:03
10:05
                                        23:08
23:10
                  
0EE/Eluru (3 PFs)a
d
                       05:13
05:15
        09:28
09:30
                               05:13
05:15
        22:33
22:35
                12:05
12:07
 
0SPE/Sullurupeta (3 PFs)a
d
 04:53
04:55
      04:48
04:50
             03:13
03:15
                                        07:33
07:35
        07:18
07:20
    07:50
07:50
              
0AJJ/Arakkonam Junction (8 PFs)a
d
         09:33
09:35
                   10:38
10:40
                    04:28
04:30
11:23
11:25
             11:23
11:25
                         04:45
04:50
0VN/Vaniyambadi (3 PFs)a
d
                                                  06:18
06:20
                                         
0TPT/Tirupattur (3 PFs)a
d
                  01:50
01:50
                                                                         
0AGC/Agra Cantt. (6 PFs)a
d
 16:50
16:55
18:05
18:07
       01:10
01:15
  17:30
17:32
18:30
18:35
16:50
16:55
 22:20
22:25
09:05
09:10
  07:28
07:33
  21:45
21:47
17:30
17:32
      07:28
07:33
23:25
23:27
 07:28
07:33
       17:00
17:05
07:28
07:33
     16:50
16:55
  01:20
01:25
              06:10
06:12
    22:03
22:05
                  
0BINA/Bina Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 00:10
00:15
      01:00
01:05
 07:25
07:30
   01:20
01:25
  03:35
03:40
15:05
15:10
 00:20
00:25
13:35
13:40
          13:35
13:40
 19:05
19:10
13:35
13:40
        13:35
13:40
             01:00
01:05
         12:30
12:35
        06:50
06:55
        21:10
21:15
     
0VGLJ/VGL Jhansi Junction (8 PFs)a
d
 21:55
22:03
21:45
21:53
11:30
11:38
16:45
16:53
   21:17
21:25
 05:02
05:10
  20:10
20:15
23:00
23:08
21:55
22:03
 01:30
01:38
12:50
12:58
 22:10
22:15
11:20
11:28
  00:25
00:30
20:10
20:15
20:10
20:15
16:45
16:53
16:45
16:53
 16:45
16:53
 11:20
11:28
02:35
02:43
16:45
16:53
11:20
11:28
      16:30
16:40
22:20
22:28
11:20
11:28
     21:55
22:03
  04:30
04:38
    21:17
21:25
         10:20
10:30
 18:45
18:53
  01:10
01:15
22:50
22:58
           18:35
18:45
     
0BAY/Ballari Junction (Bellary) (4 PFs)a
d
                                                                                        03:55
04:00
   
0HPT/Hosapete Junction (Hospet) (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                                        05:05
05:10
   
0GDG/Gadag Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                                        06:28
06:30
   
0CLR/Castle Rock (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                                        10:25
10:35
   
0QLM/Kulem (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                                        12:25
12:30
   
0SVM/Sanvordem (Kudchade) (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                                        12:51
12:52
   
0MAO/Madgaon Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                                                                                        13:25
13:30
   
0VSG/Vasco-da-Gama (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                                        14:40
   
0TNGL/Toranagallu Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                                        04:30
04:32
   
0KBL/Koppal (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                                        05:40
05:42
   
0KTE/Katni Junction (6 PFs)a
d
           04:50
04:55
08:25
08:30
                05:55
06:00
          03:33
03:35
14:35
14:40
    00:40
00:45
    06:30
06:35
   01:50
01:55
      04:50
04:55
  06:30
06:35
   11:30
11:40
 06:30
06:35
       08:35
08:40
  04:15
04:20
 12:50
12:55
  02:20
02:30
   01:55
02:00
0JBP/Jabalpur (7 PFs)a
d
           06:20
06:30
09:45
09:55
                07:25
07:35
          04:50
05:00
16:00
16:10
    02:05
02:15
 
06:45
07:00
07:10
 08:05
08:10
   03:10
03:20
   03:05
03:15
  06:20
06:30
  08:00
08:10
 03:05
03:15
 13:00
13:05
 08:00
08:10
   11:00
11:10
  
16:25
10:00
10:10
 06:00
06:10
05:35
05:45
03:05
03:15
14:25
14:35
03:05
03:15
 04:00
04:10
 03:05
03:15
 03:10
03:20
0NU/Narsinghpur (2 PFs)a
d
                             08:48
08:50
                  07:43
07:45
  09:18
09:20
          07:43
07:45
                             
0PPI/Pipariya (3 PFs)a
d
            11:58
12:00
                09:58
10:00
                  08:43
08:45
  10:38
10:40
          08:43
08:45
      15:05
15:07
 10:38
10:40
               06:08
06:10
    
0JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 04:30
04:35
             04:30
04:35
                           04:30
04:35
                              09:15
09:20
                 
0VAK/Varkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)a
d
                 20:27
20:28
                                                                          
0MVLK/Mavelikara (3 PFs)a
d
                 19:04
19:05
 12:56
12:57
                                                                        
0CNGR/Chengannur (3 PFs)a
d
               17:04
17:06
 18:50
18:52
 12:43
12:45
                                                                        
0TRVL/Tiruvalla (4 PFs)a
d
               16:54
16:55
 18:40
18:41
 12:33
12:34
                                                                        
0CGY/Changanassery (4 PFs)a
d
                 18:30
18:31
                                                                          
0KTYM/Kottayam (6 PFs)a
d
               16:22
16:25
 18:07
18:10
 12:00
12:03
                                                                        
0GWL/Gwalior Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 19:40
19:42
19:58
20:00
09:56
09:58
      03:20
03:22
  18:53
18:55
21:00
21:02
19:40
19:42
 00:03
00:05
11:18
11:20
  09:41
09:43
  23:08
23:10
18:53
18:55
      09:41
09:43
01:13
01:15
 09:41
09:43
       20:40
20:42
09:41
09:43
     19:40
19:42
                 08:40
08:42
    23:43
23:45
                  
0DHO/Dholpur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
              19:30
19:32
18:10
18:12
                           18:53
18:55
                                                
0MS/Chennai Egmore (11 PFs)a
d
     16:40
        04:20
04:25
                         08:10
08:30
            09:40
09:55
         10:00
10:15
        09:40
09:55
  13:40
14:00
 09:40
09:55
16:25
16:50
 09:40
09:55
           
0TBM/Tambaram (8 PFs)a
d
              05:30
                                                10:43
10:45
        10:23
10:25
    10:23
10:25
17:20
17:22
             
0CGL/Chengalpattu Junction (9 PFs)a
d
                                        09:23
09:25
                      11:13
11:15
        10:53
10:55
    10:53
10:55
17:53
17:55
 10:53
10:55
          06:35
07:00
0VM/Villupuram Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                                        10:50
10:55
            12:18
12:20
         12:50
12:55
        12:30
12:35
  16:15
16:20
 12:30
12:35
19:25
19:30
 12:30
12:35
          08:25
08:30
0VRI/Vriddhachalam Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                                                               13:35
13:37
              20:10
20:12
             
0TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction (9 PFs)a
d
                                        16:15
16:25
  12:30
12:40
                   15:40
15:45
           21:50
22:00
 15:30
21:55
22:00
 15:05
15:15
          13:20
13:25
0DG/Dindigul Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                           13:45
13:50
      12:22
12:25
            16:57
17:00
              23:00
23:05
            14:42
14:45
0KQN/Kodaikanal Road (4 PFs)a
d
                                           14:08
14:10
                   17:19
17:20
                            
0MDU/Madurai Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                                           15:05
15:10
      13:50
            18:40
              00:15
            15:35
15:40
0VPT/Virudunagar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                                           15:48
15:50
                                               16:20
16:22
0SRT/Satur (2 PFs)a
d
                                           16:10
16:12
                                                
0CVP/Kovilpatti (2 PFs)a
d
                                           16:28
16:30
                                                
0MEJ/Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                           17:08
17:10
                                                
0TEN/Tirunelveli Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                           18:45
   03:15
                                           18:10
18:15
0NCJ/Nagercoil Junction (4 PFs)a
d
               22:15
22:20
                                                                           20:30
20:35
0KZT/Kulitturai (2 PFs)a
d
               21:29
21:30
                                                                            
0SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
       21:25
21:40
 21:25
21:40
      21:25
21:40
                                       23:30
23:50
      23:30
23:45
        23:30
23:45
    23:30
23:45
              
0WRR/Warora (4 PFs)a
d
          18:56
18:57
           12:52
12:54
                                      23:30
23:31
              12:35
12:36
               
0OKA/Okhla (4 PFs)a
d
                                                                          17:10
17:10
                 
0HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (6 PFs)a
d
  17:10
       03:50
                                           19:40
                               16:20
     
0SC/Secunderabad Junction (10 PFs)a
d
  15:55
16:00
 13:40
13:45
     02:50
02:55
         20:00
   17:10
17:25
 13:35
   13:40
08:50
  13:30
13:45
       13:40
13:45
   21:30
     04:50
 18:35
18:40
22:00
    19:25
08:30
    03:30
 06:30
09:30
    18:05
18:10
    04:40
    10:00
 15:00
15:05
23:50
18:00
18:10
   
0TPTY/Tirupati (6 PFs)a
d
   20:50
           03:15
03:20
 04:40
04:45
   14:10
14:15
             14:10
14:15
       03:15
03:20
14:10
14:15
           09:00
                 06:40
                 
0RU/Renigunta Junction (5 PFs)a
d
   19:58
20:00
           02:45
02:50
 04:15
04:20
   13:40
13:45
             13:40
13:45
       02:45
02:50
13:40
13:45
  07:25
07:30
        08:00
08:02
07:25
07:30
                                  
0HX/Kadapa Junction (Cuddapah) (3 PFs)a
d
   18:03
18:05
                                                                                        
0TU/Tadipatri (3 PFs)a
d
   16:24
16:25
                                                                                        
0GWD/Gadwal Junction (2 PFs)a
d
   11:59
12:00
            02:59
03:00
                               03:59
04:00
             03:59
04:00
                             
0STA/Satna Junction (3 PFs)a
d
           03:30
03:35
07:10
07:15
                04:40
04:45
          02:15
02:20
13:25
13:30
    23:20
23:25
  04:25
04:30
 05:10
05:15
   00:30
00:35
   00:13
00:18
  03:30
03:35
  05:10
05:15
 00:13
00:18
 10:05
10:07
 05:10
05:15
   08:30
08:35
   07:00
07:05
 03:05
03:10
02:50
02:55
00:13
00:18
11:30
11:35
00:13
00:18
 00:15
00:20
 00:13
00:18
 00:15
00:20
0MYR/Maihar (3 PFs)a
d
            07:40
07:45
                05:08
05:10
                23:48
23:50
    05:38
05:40
                                       00:48
00:50
0AB/Ambur (3 PFs)a
d
                                                  06:03
06:05
                                         
0KPN/Kuppam (2 PFs)a
d
                             13:45
13:46
                                                              
0BWT/Bangarapet Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                             14:14
14:15
                   13:38
13:40
         11:14
11:15
       11:14
11:15
               11:14
11:15
 11:14
11:15
   11:14
11:15
  
0KJM/Krishnarajapuram (4 PFs)a
d
                  23:23
23:25
          15:19
15:20
                                   15:58
16:00
     16:24
16:25
          16:23
16:25
         
0BNCE/Bengaluru East (Bangalore) (2 PFs)a
d
                12:24
12:24
                                  16:24
16:25
                                        
0BNC/Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore) (8 PFs)a
d
                12:28
12:30
                                  16:38
16:40
                                        
0JCL/Jadcherla (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                      18:00
18:01
                     
0MZP/Mirzapur (3 PFs)a
d
                             00:20
00:25
                     00:55
01:00
             00:55
01:00
                          
0KCVL/Kochuveli (6 PFs)a
d
15:40
                  15:40
       15:40
                                                                
0CAPE/Kanniyakumari (5 PFs)a
d
               23:05
                                                                           21:00
0BMT/Begumpet (2 PFs)a
d
    13:54
13:55
                                     13:54
13:55
                                                 
0SEM/Sedam (3 PFs)a
d
                        19:29
19:30
                                                                   
0ZN/Jangaon (2 PFs)a
d
          00:53
00:55
                                                  05:39
05:40
       07:15
07:17
                      
0MMZ/Mandamari (3 PFs)a
d
   03:21
03:21
                                                                                        
0VKB/Vikarabad Junction (3 PFs)a
d
    14:53
14:53
                                                                     19:33
19:33
             18:58
19:00
   
0GUNA/Guna Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                             04:55
05:05
              
0PDY/Puducherry (Pondicherry) (5 PFs)a
d
                                                     13:20
                                      
0WSA/Wadsa (2 PFs)a
d
      15:00
15:02
                             16:07
16:08
                       10:48
10:50
                               
0DRU/Kadur Junction (2 PFs)a
d
                                          07:43
07:45
                                                 
0MYS/Mysuru Junction (Mysore) (6 PFs)a
d
                16:00
                                  20:00
                                        
0MYA/Mandya (3 PFs)a
d
                14:28
14:30
                                  18:41
18:42
                                        
0KGI/Kengeri (4 PFs)a
d
                                                   17:34
17:35
                                        
0YA/Yerraguntla Junction (2 PFs)a
d
   17:24
17:25
                                                                                        
0PER/Perambur (4 PFs)a
d
           09:25
09:30
                 09:40
09:45
                   09:25
09:30
03:30
03:35
10:30
10:35
       07:00
07:05
     10:30
10:35
 07:00
07:05
   10:25
10:30
          10:05
10:10
07:00
07:05
 07:05
07:05
   07:00
07:05
 03:45
03:50
0CBF/Coimbatore North (2 PFs)a
d
                  05:48
05:50
                                                                         
0KRR/Karur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                           10:38
10:40
      11:08
11:10
                                         
0SRGM/Srirangam (4 PFs)a
d
                                                               14:53
14:55
                            
0ALU/Ariyalur (3 PFs)a
d
                                                               14:11
14:12
             13:54
13:55
  13:54
13:55
           
0MMM/Mandapam (3 PFs)a
d
                                        22:10
                                  02:10
    20:15
           
0RMD/Ramanathapuram (3 PFs)a
d
                                        20:33
20:35
                                  01:23
01:25
    18:43
18:45
           
0PMK/Paramakkudi (3 PFs)a
d
                                        20:08
20:10
                                                   
0MNM/Manamadurai Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                        19:40
19:45
                                  00:38
00:40
    17:58
18:00
           
0BAND/Banaswadi (3 PFs)a
d
                                                 15:22
15:22
                                          
0SSPN/Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (4 PFs)a
d
                        02:03
02:05
                                                                   
0BUX/Bhandak (5 PFs)a
d
          19:12
19:13
                                                                 12:55
12:56
               
0ASKN/Ashok Nagar (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                             05:36
05:38
              
0JRU/Chikjajur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                                          08:18
08:20
                                                 
0CTO/Chittoor (3 PFs)a
d
               04:28
04:30
 05:54
05:55
   15:19
15:20
             15:18
15:20
       04:28
04:30
15:19
15:20
                                               
0CT/Chittapur (3 PFs)a
d
                        19:50
19:50
         16:22
16:25
                                                         
0KMU/Kumbakonam (3 PFs)a
d
                                        13:58
14:00
                                  19:15
19:17
               11:13
11:15
0TJ/Thanjavur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                        14:33
14:35
                                  20:23
20:25
               12:20
12:22
0VARD/Vaikom Road (3 PFs)a
d
                 17:42
17:43
                                                                          
0MJF/Malkajgiri Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                      15:35
15:36
                     
0SNF/Sanathnagar (3 PFs)a
d
    13:58
13:58
                                                                                       
0TVP/Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (2 PFs)a
d
               19:54
19:55
 21:04
21:05
                                                                          
0SHNR/Shadnagar (4 PFs)a
d
                                                                      17:20
17:21
                     
0DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                          17:00
17:03
                 
0CJ/Kanchipuram (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                                           05:28
05:30
0MV/Mayiladuturai Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                        13:18
13:20
                               14:28
14:30
  18:43
18:45
               10:43
10:45
0SVGA/Sivaganga (3 PFs)a
d
                                        19:03
19:05
                                                   
0KKDI/Karaikkudi Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                        18:25
18:30
                                  23:08
23:10
                
0PDKT/Pudukkottai (3 PFs)a
d
                                        17:13
17:15
                                       15:58
16:00
           
0PLD/Paldhi (2 PFs)a
d
                                                                                          18:50
18:50
 
0PDT/Pendurti (7 PFs)a
d
                                                                                          20:58
21:00
 
0GGD/Gullaguda (2 PFs)a
d
    14:39
14:39
                                                                                       
0SUH/Sulehalli (1 PFs)a
d
                                                                          21:30
21:30
                 
0TVR/Thiruvarur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                                                        15:08
15:10
                   
0HEB/Hebbal (2 PFs)a
d
                                                 15:34
15:34
                                          
0NJT/Nagercoil Town (3 PFs)a
d
                                               00:58
01:00
                                            
0CUPJ/Cuddalore Port Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                                        11:44
11:45
                                                  09:20
09:21
0HLKT/Halakatta (2 PFs)a
d
    16:30
16:30
                                                                                       
0SCMN/Simhachalam North (5 PFs)a
d
                                                                                          20:45
20:50
 
0KSWR/Kalmeshwar (3 PFs)a
d
                                                          09:20
09:20
                                 
0TVT/Tiruvottiyur (3 PFs)a
d
                                                 09:15
09:20
                 06:50
06:55
                        
0SY/Sirkazhi (2 PFs)a
d
                                        12:39
12:40
                                                  10:08
10:10
0CDM/Chidambaram (3 PFs)a
d
                                        12:18
12:20
                               13:45
13:47
                  09:50
09:52
0TDPR/Tirupadripulyur (2 PFs)a
d
                                                                        13:15
13:17
  17:04
17:05
                
0MLPM/Melpakkam Cabina
d
                                               08:40
08:40
 10:18
10:18
       08:40
08:40
                                  
0MQ/Mannargudi (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                        16:35
                   
0SGAC/Sogaria (Kota) (2 PFs)a
d
                                                                             01:15
01:25
              
0JUH/Jujharpur Cabina
d
                                                       07:00
07:00
10:51
10:51
                                   
0MLYG/Moula Ali G Cabina
d
                                                                      15:34
15:34
                     
0BYPY/Baiyyappanahalli Yard Cabina
d
                                                 15:19
15:19
                                          
0WDC/Wadi Chord Cabina
d
    16:29
16:29
                                                                                       
0YY-WADB/Wadi B Cabina
d
    16:31
16:31
                             16:45
16:45
                                                         
0YPRA/Yesvantpur A Cabina
d
                                                 15:41
15:41
                                          
0DDU/Pt. DD Upadhyaya Junction (Mughalsarai) (8 PFs)a
d
           20:00
20:10
                 23:15
23:25
           08:20
08:30
    15:45
15:55
    23:45
23:55
   18:30
18:40
   18:20
18:30
     23:45
23:55
 18:20
18:30
 02:10
02:20
 23:45
23:55
       00:10
00:20
 21:14
21:24
 18:20
18:30
05:00
05:10
18:20
18:30
 17:55
18:05
 18:20
18:30
  
0SMVB/SMVT Bengaluru (7 PFs)a
d
                             16:10
                             13:00
     16:35
 13:00
   17:05
          18:30
13:00
 13:00
   13:00
  
0PCOI/Prayagraj Chheoki Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                             01:35
01:40
           10:25
10:27
         02:05
02:10
   21:05
21:10
   20:45
20:50
     02:05
02:10
 20:45
20:50
 05:40
05:45
 02:05
02:10
       03:20
03:25
 23:40
23:45
 20:45
20:50
07:55
07:57
20:45
20:50
 20:40
20:45
 20:45
20:50
 19:25
19:27
0RKMP/Rani Kamalapati (Habibganj) (5 PFs)a
d
       07:35
07:37
 07:35
07:37
10:05
10:07
   03:33
03:35
 07:35
07:37
                                                       09:15
09:17
 02:40
02:50
                 
10MAGH/Manikgarh (2 PFs)a
d
                                     03:59
04:00
 16:09
16:10
                                                    
28WIRR/Wirur (2 PFs)a
d
                                       16:19
16:20
                                                    
41MKDI/Makudi (2 PFs)a
d
                                       16:29
16:30
                                                    
52SRUR/Sirpur Town (2 PFs)a
d
                                      
12:30
16:39
16:40
                                                    
70SKZR/Sirpur Kaghaznagar (4 PFs)a
d
09:33
09:35
13:59
14:00
11:38
11:39
02:44
02:45
  18:04
18:05
18:39
18:40
14:28
14:30
18:39
18:40
21:48
21:50
 22:59
23:00
 15:19
15:20
 18:39
18:40
  09:34
09:35
14:09
14:10
 15:39
15:40
22:04
22:05
   08:34
08:35
08:39
08:40
 08:34
08:35
03:00
03:01
  08:29
08:30
  04:45
04:46
12:44
12:45
16:48
16:50
18:04
18:05
     15:51
15:52
 19:48
19:50
   23:10
23:12
19:49
19:50
13:44
13:45
16:15
16:17
20:25
20:27
19:19
19:20
14:29
14:30
 13:44
13:45
02:27
02:28
19:49
19:50
20:09
20:10
22:04
22:05
22:09
22:10
20:50
20:52
 00:45
00:47
03:52
03:54
10:55
10:57
 20:09
20:10
14:59
15:00
  16:23
16:24
20:23
20:23
 23:15
23:17
  20:50
20:52
 04:20
04:21
  18:10
18:12
   13:40
13:42
84ASAF/Asifabad Road (2 PFs)a
d
                                      12:54
12:55
16:59
17:00
                                                    
98RECH/Rechni Road (2 PFs)a
d
                                     05:07
05:08
                                                      
108BPA/Bellampalli (3 PFs)a
d
10:03
10:05
14:26
14:28
12:03
12:05
03:09
03:10
08:59
09:00
   15:04
15:05
 22:18
22:20
20:04
20:05
  15:44
15:45
 19:04
19:05
  10:04
10:05
       08:59
09:00
08:59
09:00
 08:59
09:00
      05:15
05:16
13:13
13:15
17:23
17:25
  08:49
08:50
   16:20
16:21
        17:00
17:02
     02:54
02:55
    21:20
21:22
 01:40
01:42
 11:30
11:32
       03:15
03:17
23:55
23:56
  21:20
21:22
    18:40
18:42
    
122RVKH/Ravindrakhani (3 PFs)a
d
                                      13:29
13:30
17:39
17:40
                                                    
128MCI/Manchiryal (4 PFs)a
d
10:18
10:20
14:41
14:42
12:19
12:21
03:29
03:30
09:15
09:16
  19:19
19:20
15:17
15:18
19:19
19:20
22:28
22:30
20:19
20:20
  15:59
16:00
 19:19
19:20
  10:19
10:20
14:59
15:00
 16:14
16:15
22:44
22:45
   09:15
09:16
09:15
09:16
 09:15
09:16
      05:30
05:31
13:39
13:40
17:43
17:45
  09:04
09:05
   16:34
16:35
     00:05
00:07
 14:35
14:36
     14:34
14:36
03:09
03:10
      02:10
02:12
       17:01
17:02
     21:35
21:37
   11:30
11:32
 14:34
14:36
   
142RDM/Ramagundam (3 PFs)a
d
10:28
10:30
14:51
14:53
12:31
12:32
03:39
03:40
09:25
09:26
   15:27
15:28
 22:38
22:40
20:39
20:40
  16:09
16:10
14:52
14:53
 16:59
17:00
 10:29
10:30
   22:59
23:00
   09:25
09:26
09:25
09:26
21:44
21:45
09:25
09:26
      05:47
05:48
14:01
14:02
17:59
18:00
18:59
19:00
 09:14
09:15
15:27
15:28
  16:44
16:45
 20:39
20:40
 14:51
14:53
23:04
23:05
   18:30
18:32
    14:55
14:56
03:24
03:25
20:39
20:40
20:59
21:00
22:59
23:00
23:04
23:05
  02:32
02:34
04:40
04:42
12:00
12:01
 20:59
21:00
15:49
15:50
  17:12
17:13
21:24
21:24
 00:22
00:24
    05:59
06:00
       
159PDPL/Peddapalli Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 15:09
15:10
      15:41
15:42
       19:47
19:47
   15:30
15:31
 16:44
16:45
        03:54
03:55
     06:15
06:18
14:14
14:15
18:18
18:20
      16:59
17:00
     00:40
00:42
 14:59
15:00
18:50
18:52
     03:39
03:40
    22:05
22:07
  05:03
05:05
  21:12
21:13
16:09
16:10
  17:28
17:29
21:38
21:38
03:50
03:52
00:42
00:44
      11:58
11:59
19:35
19:37
    
173KOLR/Kolanoor (2 PFs)a
d
                                      14:21
14:22
18:34
18:35
                                                    
178OEA/Odela (2 PFs)a
d
                                      14:24
14:25
                                                     
182PTKP/Potkapalli (2 PFs)a
d
                                     06:47
06:48
14:29
14:30
18:48
18:50
                                                    
192BGSF/Bisugir Sharif (2 PFs)a
d
                                      14:37
14:38
18:59
19:00
                                                    
199JMKT/Jammikunta (2 PFs)a
d
 15:34
15:35
  10:09
10:10
   16:09
16:10
 23:19
23:20
     20:22
20:22
                    07:20
07:21
14:45
14:46
19:09
19:10
  10:09
10:10
   17:24
17:25
              04:11
04:12
                              
211OPL/Uppal (2 PFs)a
d
                                     07:30
07:31
14:55
14:56
19:19
19:20
                                                    
222HSP/Hasanparthi Road (3 PFs)a
d
                                     07:43
07:44
 19:29
19:30
                                                    
234KZJF/Kazipet F Cabina
d
                                      15:25
15:30
                                                     
9376DMM/Dharmavaram Junction (5 PFs)a
d
    22:45
22:50
           09:15
09:20
 17:10
17:15
     01:43
01:45
         22:45
22:50
 10:10
10:15
     22:45
22:50
     10:10
10:15
         05:15
05:20
   10:10
10:15
                             
9376ATP/Anantapur (4 PFs)a
d
    21:48
21:50
           08:28
08:30
 15:58
16:00
                 09:08
09:10
     21:48
21:50
     09:08
09:10
         04:13
04:15
   09:08
09:10
                             
9376KZJ/Kazipet Junction (3 PFs)a
d
  13:53
13:55
05:08
05:10
11:03
11:05
     00:18
00:20
     20:53
20:55
 05:33
05:35
 16:43
16:45
   15:08
15:10
 11:03
11:05
   11:03
11:05
05:40
05:42
  11:03
11:05
 22:03
22:05
08:50
 20:50
  11:03
11:05
   18:23
18:25
 22:03
22:05
   02:00
02:02
 16:10
16:12
20:15
20:17
  16:43
16:45
 16:11
16:12
04:49
04:50
22:03
22:05
   23:10
23:12
 04:00
04:02
06:28
06:30
13:25
13:27
   15:48
15:50
 19:20
  02:00
02:02
    07:30
07:32
 13:15
13:17
20:40
20:42
15:58
16:00
   
9376KRNT/Kurnool City (3 PFs)a
d
   13:08
13:10
            04:08
04:10
 12:28
12:30
                 05:28
05:30
           05:28
05:30
         00:08
00:10
   05:28
05:30
                             
9376MBNR/Mahbubnagar (3 PFs)a
d
   10:48
10:50
            01:43
01:45
 10:18
10:20
                 02:38
02:40
                     21:48
21:50
   02:38
02:40
       19:30
                     
9376KCG/Kacheguda (5 PFs)a
d
   08:50
09:00
            00:01
00:10
 08:20
08:30
                 01:00
01:10
           01:00
01:10
         20:00
20:10
   01:00
01:10
       16:15
16:30
                     
9376YPR/Yesvantpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
    02:45
                   05:13
05:13
         02:45
 13:30
           13:30
15:45
        10:30
   13:30
                             
9376YNK/Yelahanka Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                12:00
12:00
 21:08
21:10
     04:58
04:58
           12:28
12:30
     01:45
01:50
               10:08
10:08
   12:28
12:30
                             
9376DHNE/Dhone Junction (5 PFs)a
d
   14:40
14:45
            05:30
05:35
 14:15
14:20
                 07:05
07:10
           07:08
07:10
             07:05
07:10
                             
9466WL/Warangal (4 PFs)a
d
11:58
12:00
16:08
16:10
   05:52
05:54
20:30
20:35
21:10
21:15
17:05
17:10
21:10
21:15
 21:38
21:40
01:23
01:25
11:13
11:15
17:45
17:50
16:08
16:10
 18:25
18:30
 11:58
12:00
 04:30
04:35
17:58
18:00
00:08
00:10
 11:14
11:15
 11:18
11:20
11:18
11:20
23:00
23:05
  04:30
04:35
19:43
19:45
 04:30
04:35
  15:43
15:45
 20:33
20:35
05:52
05:54
 17:05
17:10
04:30
04:35
05:52
05:54
 21:38
21:40
 22:48
22:50
16:05
16:10
00:08
00:10
 22:48
22:50
  22:58
23:00
21:38
21:40
 19:55
20:00
   22:43
22:45
00:08
00:10
00:08
00:10
 19:55
20:00
   00:08
00:10
22:48
22:50
17:29
17:30
 02:03
02:05
 22:48
22:50
05:52
05:54
 22:43
22:45
23:35
23:40
23:35
23:40
19:55
20:00
 19:55
20:00
   19:55
20:00
06:45
06:55
16:05
16:10
9466BZA/Vijayawada Junction (10 PFs)a
d
15:20
15:30
20:55
21:05
   09:10
09:20
00:30
00:40
01:15
01:25
20:40
20:50
01:15
01:25
 01:50
02:00
05:15
05:25
14:30
14:40
21:35
21:45
20:45
20:50
 22:15
22:25
 15:20
15:30
 08:10
08:20
21:45
21:55
04:05
04:20
 14:30
14:40
 15:20
15:30
15:20
15:30
03:00
03:10
  08:15
08:30
23:15
23:25
 08:10
08:20
    00:30
00:40
09:10
09:20
 20:56
21:05
08:10
08:20
09:10
09:20
 01:50
02:00
 02:05
02:15
20:40
20:50
03:45
03:55
 02:05
02:15
  01:50
02:00
01:50
02:00
 00:05
00:15
   02:25
02:35
04:05
04:20
03:45
03:55
 00:05
00:15
   04:00
04:10
02:05
02:15
21:20
21:35
 05:55
06:05
 02:05
02:15
09:10
09:20
 02:25
02:35
03:35
03:45
03:35
03:45
00:05
00:15
 00:05
00:15
   00:05
00:15
10:50
11:00
20:40
20:50
9466OGL/Ongole (3 PFs)a
d
17:43
17:45
01:14
01:15
   11:39
11:40
02:54
02:55
 00:34
00:35
  04:29
04:30
07:43
07:45
16:39
16:40
00:04
00:05
23:13
23:15
   17:43
17:45
  00:28
00:30
    17:43
17:45
17:23
17:25
05:24
05:25
          02:53
02:55
11:39
11:40
 23:24
23:25
10:17
10:18
11:39
11:40
     06:04
06:05
           04:43
04:45
 06:04
06:05
      04:29
04:30
     11:38
11:40
   05:18
05:20
        23:13
23:15
9466NLR/Nellore (4 PFs)a
d
19:18
19:20
03:34
03:35
   13:08
13:10
04:14
04:15
05:04
05:05
02:24
02:25
05:04
05:05
 05:59
06:00
  01:24
01:25
00:43
00:45
 02:08
02:10
 19:18
19:20
  01:58
02:00
    19:18
19:20
18:48
18:50
06:44
06:45
          04:13
04:15
13:08
13:10
 00:49
00:50
 13:08
13:10
          05:50
05:52
      06:13
06:15
 07:38
07:40
      05:59
06:00
     13:08
13:10
 06:13
06:15
 06:35
06:37
        00:43
00:45
9466GDR/Gudur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
19:58
20:00
04:13
04:15
   13:48
13:50
04:58
05:00
05:39
05:40
03:58
04:00
05:39
05:40
 06:38
06:40
09:43
09:45
18:39
18:40
02:03
02:05
01:24
01:25
 02:43
02:45
 19:58
20:00
 12:28
12:30
02:33
02:35
    19:58
20:00
19:58
20:00
07:23
07:25
     12:28
12:30
    04:58
05:00
   12:28
12:30
13:48
13:50
     08:18
08:20
 06:38
06:40
  06:38
06:40
      06:53
06:55
 08:18
08:20
     08:13
08:15
06:38
06:40
  10:48
10:50
 06:38
06:40
13:45
13:47
 06:54
06:55
           
9466MAS/MGR Chennai Central (12 PFs)a
d
22:45
23:10
07:00
    08:00
08:20
06:55
08:15
08:40
  12:10
21:00
     22:45
23:10
  05:05
  21:00
 22:40
23:10
22:50
23:15
    06:35
       16:20
   17:00
                                   11:30
11:55
          
ArrivalTuSu M ThDailyM Th SaSuWSuM SaTu FWDailyWW FTuDailyWTu ThDailyThSu ThFWDailyFDailyTh SaMM F SaWDailyThSu TuM ThDailyTuSaSu ThDailyDailyDailyMMWSaTuSu FDailyTuSaSaTu SaThThMMWSuMWThW SaSu W FFMTuSuTu ThSaWSuSuSaFDailySaFSaThFSaSuThMWSuFMTuTuM TuThM
Duration3h 8m2h 58m3h 3m3h 18m3h 18m3h 37m3h 10m3h 15m3h 20m3h 15m3h 18m2h 38m3h 8m3h 8m3h 15m2h 58m2h 58m3h 5m3h 3m3h 8m3h 33m3h 5m3h 8m2h 53m2h 48m3h 9m2h 58m3h 33m3h 33m2h 45m3h 18m3h 25m3h 5m3h 13m3h 18m3h 5m3h 3m5h 0m3h 13m4h 50m3h 18m3h 42m3h 28m3h 20m3h 5m3h 37m3h 18m3h 3m3h 3m3h 48m2h 55m2h 53m3h 50m3h 48m3h 15m4h 50m3h 33m3h 3m2h 48m3h 25m3h 6m3h 9m3h 3m3h 18m2h 53m2h 53m3h 10m3h 25m4h 15m3h 38m3h 20m2h 53m3h 23m3h 19m2h 58m3h 3m3h 45m3h 23m3h 37m3h 35m2h 18m3h 35m3h 35m3h 25m4h 10m3h 25m3h 10m3h 10m2h 38m3h 25m3h 20m3h 15m
Halts46444012625310413104303300044142001001114172041006020113134111036222230433033004024003020231001
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy