Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

SDAH NDLS Duronto: দৌঁড়ে চলো , দিল্লি চলো - PPG

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Sep 27 13:00:20 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM  -  Sawai Madhopur Junction/SWM  -  Mumbai Central/MMCT

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: MMCT to NZM
Filters
Dep: NZM
Arr: MMCT
Try these other Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Tundla   Gwalior   Hathras   Sawai Madhopur   Indore   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Satna   Jaipur   Nagpur   Bikaner   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM to Sawai Madhopur Junction/SWM
19 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
02904Golden Temple Mail S...NZM04:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM08:30
02402Nanda Devi AC SF Spe...NZM04:45
3A
2A
1A
SWM08:43
06084Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*05:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM08:53
09806Udhampur - Kota Spec...NZM06:23
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM10:53
02060Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*12:45
2S
CC
SWM17:13
09804Shri Mata Vaishno De...NDLS14:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM18:53
02926Paschim SF Special (...NDLS16:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM22:00
02954August Kranti Rajdha...NZM*17:15
3A
2A
1A
SWM20:48
02963Mewar SF SpecialNZM*18:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM23:03
09020Haridwar - Bandra Te...NZM18:55
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM01:45
04672Swaraj SF SpecialNDLS21:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM01:33
04676Sarvodaya SF SpecialNDLS21:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM01:33
04680Shri Mata Vaishno De...NDLS21:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM01:33
04678Shri Mata Vaishno De...NDLS21:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM01:33
02416New Delhi - Indore I...NZM22:03
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM02:08
09112Haridwar - Valsad SF...NZM22:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM02:28
09018Haridwar - Bandra Te...NZM22:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM02:28
06002Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*22:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM02:28
09242Udhampur - Indore We...SSB22:22
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM03:10

Sawai Madhopur Junction/SWM to Mumbai Central/MMCT
19 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
SWM01:3504672Swaraj SF SpecialBDTS*16:10
2SSL3A2A
SWM01:5009020Haridwar - Bandra Te...BDTS*22:15
2SSL3A2A
SWM02:3009018Haridwar - Bandra Te...BDTS*16:50
2SSL3A2A
SWM02:3006002Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PNVL16:55
2SSL3A2A
SWM05:1502243Kanpur Central - Ban...BDTS*20:35
2SSL3A2A
SWM05:1509076Ramnagar - Bandra Te...BDTS*20:55
2SSL3A2A
SWM05:4509022Lucknow Jn. - Bandra...BDTS*20:55
2SSL3A2A
SWM08:3502904Golden Temple Mail S...MMCT*23:45
2SSL3A2A1A
SWM08:5506084Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PNVL00:26
2SSL3A2A
SWM10:4309040Avadh Special (PT)BDTS*04:05
2SSL3A2A
SWM12:3709042Ghazipur City - Band...BDTS*04:15
2SSL3A2A
SWM13:3502978Marusagar SF SpecialPNVL05:35
2SSL3A2A1A
SWM14:4502940Jaipur - Pune SF Spe...KYN05:12
2SSL3A2A1A
SWM15:2509234Jaipur - Bandra Term...BDTS*06:35
2SSL3A2A
SWM16:0502956Jaipur - Mumbai Cent...MMCT*06:55
2SSL3A2A1A
SWM18:5509230Hisar - Mumbai Centr...MMCT*08:20
3A2A1A
SWM20:5002954August Kranti Rajdha...MMCT*10:05
3A2A1A
SWM22:0202926Paschim SF Special (...BDTS*14:45
2SSL3A2A1A
SWM22:4002980Jaipur - Bandra Term...BDTS*13:10
2SSL3A2A1A

57 ΣChains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and MMCT/Mumbai Central

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Tundla   Gwalior   Hathras   Sawai Madhopur   Indore   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Satna   Jaipur   Nagpur   Bikaner   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Jodhpur   Vadodara  
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat ΣChain
NZM
13:15
-
SWM
Arr /Dep
4h 42m
+0
BDTS
14:20
-
25h 5m
15
 M W F 
1367 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy