Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

यमला-पगला-ट्रेन का-दिवाना - कार्तिक

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Wed Dec 1 11:21:54 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM  -  Manmad Junction/MMR  -  Mumbai Central/MMCT

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: MMCT to NZM
Filters
Dep: NZM
Arr: MMCT
Try these other Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Tundla   Gwalior   Hathras   Sawai Madhopur   Indore   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Satna   Jaipur   Nagpur   Bikaner   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM to Manmad Junction/MMR
13 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*05:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR00:15
12782Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*05:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR00:15
12138Punjab MailNDLS05:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR02:00
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...NZM*05:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR01:13
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...NZM08:28
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR03:15
12630Karnataka Sampark Kr...NZM*08:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR03:15
11078Jhelum ExpressNDLS11:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR09:25
12716Sachkhand ExpressNDLS13:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR07:30
12780Goa Express (PT)NZM*15:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR11:15
12628Karnataka Express (P...NDLS*20:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR15:40
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...NZM20:53
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR19:18
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...NZM22:38
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR16:35
12754Marathwada Sampark K...NZM*22:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR17:05

Manmad Junction/MMR to Mumbai Central/MMCT
54 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
MMR00:2511402Nandigram Express (V...CSMT*05:35
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR00:5012361Asansol - Mumbai CSM...CSMT*06:00
2SSL3A2A
MMR00:5012545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...LTT*05:30
2S
MMR00:5015547Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...LTT*05:50
2S
MMR01:0015101Chhapra - Mumbai CSM...LTT*05:30
2S
MMR01:1512618Mangala Lakshadweep ...PNVL07:00
2SSL3A2A
MMR01:4012106Vidarbha SF Express ...CSMT*06:50
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR01:5017058Devagiri ExpressCSMT*07:10
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR02:0512138Punjab MailCSMT*07:35
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR02:3212144Sultanpur - Mumbai L...LTT*07:25
2SSL3A2A
MMR02:3218609Ranchi - Mumbai LTT ...LTT*07:25
2SSL3A2A
MMR04:1011025Bhusaval - Pune Expr...PNVL09:03
II2SSLCC
MMR04:2013201Patna - Mumbai LTT J...LTT*10:50
2SSL3A2A
MMR05:2517611Hazur Sahib Nanded -...CSMT*10:07
2SSLCC3A2A
MMR*06:0212110Panchavati ExpressCSMT*10:45
2SCC
MMR06:1522178Mahanagari ExpressCSMT*11:40
2SSL3A2A
MMR06:2551196Balharshah - Mumbai ...CSMT*11:40
IISL3A
MMR06:2512140Sewagram SF Express ...CSMT*12:00
2SSL3A2A
MMR06:5512187Jabalpur - Mumbai CS...CSMT*12:20
3A
MMR07:1012321Howrah - Mumbai CSMT...CSMT*13:15
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR08:2512812Hatia - Mumbai LTT S...LTT*13:00
2SSL3A2A
MMR08:2512880Bhubaneswar - Mumbai...LTT*13:00
2SSL3A2A
MMR08:2522866Puri - Mumbai LTT SF...LTT*13:00
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR08:2522847Visakhapatnam - Mumb...LTT*13:00
2SSL3A2A
MMR*08:3512118Manmad - Mumbai LTT ...LTT*13:00
II2SCC
MMR08:5011202Ajni - Mumbai LTT Ex...LTT*13:45
IISL3A2A
MMR08:5011206Karimnagar - Mumbai ...LTT*13:45
IISL3A2A
MMR08:5022148Sainagar Shirdi - Da...DR*13:25
2SSL3A2A
MMR09:3512142Patliputra - Mumbai ...LTT*14:10
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR10:4512162Lashkar SF Express (...LTT*16:05
2SSL3A2A
MMR10:4522184Saket SF ExpressLTT*16:05
2SSL3A2A
MMR11:1051154Bhusaval - Mumbai CS...CSMT*19:05
Unreserved
MMR11:2012072Jalna - Mumbai CSMT ...CSMT*16:20
2SCC
MMR11:4014314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...LTT*16:15
2SSL3A2A
MMR11:4012520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...LTT*16:15
3A2A1A
MMR12:2015018Kashi Express (PT)LTT*17:15
2SSL3A2A
MMR12:4012335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...LTT*17:50
2SSL3A2A
MMR12:4015648Guwahati - Mumbai LT...LTT*17:50
2SSL3A2A
MMR12:4015646Guwahati - Mumbai L...LTT*17:50
2SSL3A2A
MMR12:4012742Patna - Vasco-da-Gam...PNVL17:15
2SSL3A2A
MMR16:0012166Ratnagiri SF ExpressLTT*20:50
2SSL3A2A
MMR16:0022130Tulsi Express (PT)LTT*20:50
2SSL3A2A
MMR16:2012533Pushpak Express (PT)CSMT*22:45
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR16:3011084Tadoba ExpressLTT*23:15
IISL3A2A
MMR16:4522512Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...LTT*21:30
2SSL3A2A
MMR17:0017618Tapovan ExpressCSMT*21:55
2SCC
MMR17:3511072Kamayani ExpressLTT*22:55
2SSL3A2A
MMR19:2011058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...CSMT*00:05
2SSL3A2A
MMR19:4022537Kushinagar SF Expres...LTT*00:10
2SSL3A2A
MMR20:0011062Pawan Express (PT)LTT*00:25
2SSL3A2A
MMR21:5051118Dhule - Chalisgaon -...CSMT*04:05
IISL3A
MMR23:1518030Shalimar - Mumbai LT...LTT*04:50
IISL3A2A
MMR23:2512810Howrah - Mumbai CSMT...CSMT*04:25
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR23:5512132Sainagar Shirdi - Da...DR*04:30
2SSL3A2A

53 ΣChains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and MMCT/Mumbai Central

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Tundla   Gwalior   Hathras   Sawai Madhopur   Indore   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Satna   Jaipur   Nagpur   Bikaner   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Jodhpur   Vadodara  
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link ΣChain
NDLS
11:30
-
MMR
Arr /Dep
1h 55m
+0
DR
15:48
-
52h 18m
-17
SMTWTFS
1842 km
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumbai bi weekly ΣChain
NZM
22:38
-
MMR
Arr /Dep
3h 5m
+0
LTT
00:10
-
73h 32m
36
S   T  
1601 km
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad-Bombay ΣChain
NDLS
11:30
-
MMR
Arr /Dep
23h 10m
+0
LTT
13:00
-
49h 30m
-17
SMTWTFS
1832 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy