Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

You'll find companions wherever you go, when you travel in Trains, family or solo.

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Fri Jul 23 20:49:59 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM  -  Manmad Junction/MMR  -  Mumbai Central/MMCT

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: MMCT to NZM
Filters
Dep: NZM
Arr: MMCT
Try these other Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Tundla   Gwalior   Hathras   Sawai Madhopur   Indore   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Satna   Jaipur   Nagpur   Bikaner   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM to Manmad Junction/MMR
12 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
02048Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*05:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR00:15
02138Punjab Mail SpecialNDLS05:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR02:00
02618Mangala Lakshadweep ...NZM*05:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR01:13
02630Karnataka Sampark Kr...NZM*08:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR03:15
06524Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*08:45
SL
3A
MMR03:00
01078Jhelum SpecialNDLS11:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR09:25
02716Sachkhand SpecialNDLS13:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR07:30
02780Goa Special (PT)NZM*14:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR11:15
06528Karnataka SF Special...NDLS*20:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR15:40
01058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...NZM20:53
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR19:18
04566Kalka - Sainagar Shi...NZM22:38
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR16:35
02754Marathwada Sampark K...NZM*22:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR17:05

Manmad Junction/MMR to Mumbai Central/MMCT
45 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
MMR00:3001142Nandigram SpecialCSMT*05:35
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR00:5005547Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...LTT*05:50
2S
MMR00:5002545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...LTT*05:30
2S
MMR00:5002361Asansol - Mumbai CSM...CSMT*06:00
2SSL3A2A
MMR01:0005101Chhapra - Mumbai LTT...LTT*05:30
2S
MMR01:1502618Mangala Lakshadweep ...PNVL06:35
2SSL3A2A
MMR01:4002106Vidarbha Special (PT...CSMT*06:50
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR01:5007058Devagiri SpecialCSMT*07:10
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR02:0502138Punjab Mail SpecialCSMT*07:35
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR02:3208609Ranchi - Mumbai LTT ...LTT*07:25
2SSL3A2A
MMR02:3202144Sultanpur - Mumbai L...LTT*07:25
2SSL3A2A
MMR04:2003201Patna - Mumbai LTT J...LTT*10:50
2SSL3A2A
MMR05:2507611Hazur Sahib Nanded -...CSMT*10:07
2SSLCC3A2A
MMR*06:0202110Panchavati SF Specia...CSMT*10:45
2SCC
MMR06:1502194Mahanagri SF SpecialCSMT*11:25
2SSL3A2A
MMR06:2502170Sewagram SF Special ...CSMT*12:00
2SSL3A2A
MMR06:5502187Jabalpur - Mumbai CS...CSMT*12:20
3A
MMR07:1002321Howrah - Mumbai CSMT...CSMT*13:30
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR08:2502880Bhubaneswar - Mumbai...LTT*13:00
2SSL3A2A
MMR08:2502812Hatia - Mumbai LTT S...LTT*13:00
2SSL3A2A
MMR08:2502857Visakhapatnam - Mumb...LTT*13:00
2SSL3A2A
MMR08:2502866Puri - Mumbai LTT SF...LTT*13:00
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR08:5002148Sainagar Shirdi - Da...DR*13:25
2SSL3A2A
MMR09:3502142Patliputra - Mumbai ...LTT*14:10
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR10:4502520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...LTT*15:10
3A2A1A
MMR10:4502162Lashkar SF Special (...LTT*16:15
2SSL3A2A
MMR10:4501068Saket SF Special (PT...LTT*16:05
2SSL3A2A
MMR11:2002272Jalna - Mumbai CSMT ...CSMT*16:20
2SCC
MMR11:4004314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...LTT*16:15
2SSL3A2A
MMR12:2005018Kashi Express Specia...LTT*17:15
2SSL3A2A
MMR12:4002335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...LTT*17:50
2SSL3A2A
MMR12:4005646Guwahati - Mumbai LT...LTT*17:50
2SSL3A2A
MMR12:4002742Patna - Vasco Da Gam...PNVL17:15
2SSL3A2A
MMR12:4005648Guwahati - Mumbai LT...LTT*17:50
2SSL3A2A
MMR16:0002130Tulsi Special (PT)LTT*20:50
2SSL3A2A
MMR16:0002166Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...LTT*20:50
2SSL3A2A
MMR16:2002533Pushpak SF Special (...CSMT*22:45
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR16:4502256Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...LTT*21:30
2SSL3A2A
MMR17:0007617Tapovan SpecialCSMT*21:55
2SCC
MMR17:3501072Kamayani SpecialLTT*22:55
2SSL3A2A
MMR19:2001058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...CSMT*00:05
2SSL3A2A
MMR19:4002537Kushinagar SF Specia...LTT*00:10
2SSL3A2A
MMR20:0001062Pawan Express Specia...LTT*00:25
2SSL3A2A
MMR23:2502810Howrah - Mumbai CSMT...CSMT*04:25
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR23:5501132Sainagar Shirdi - Da...DR*04:30
2SSL3A2A

57 ΣChains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and MMCT/Mumbai Central

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Tundla   Gwalior   Hathras   Sawai Madhopur   Indore   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Satna   Jaipur   Nagpur   Bikaner   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Jodhpur   Vadodara  
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link ΣChain
NDLS
10:15
-
MMR
Arr /Dep
23h 45m
+0
DR
12:30
-
50h 15m
-19
SMTWTFS
1533 km
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumbai bi weekly ΣChain
NZM
00:08
-
MMR
Arr /Dep
3h 15m
+0
LTT
04:20
-
28h 12m
40
 M   F 
1518 km
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad-Bombay ΣChain
NDLS
10:15
-
MMR
Arr /Dep
25m
+0
LTT
13:00
-
26h 45m
-19
SMTWTFS
1525 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy