Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

रेलफैनों को आता है ज़िन्दगी का मज़ा लेना

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Oct 17 03:17:02 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM  -  Jaipur Junction/JP  -  Mumbai Central/MMCT

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: MMCT to NZM
Filters
Dep: NZM
Arr: MMCT
Try these other Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Tundla   Gwalior   Hathras   Sawai Madhopur   Indore   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Satna   Jaipur   Nagpur   Bikaner   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM to Jaipur Junction/JP
32 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
09610Yog Nagari Rishikesh...DLI00:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP06:15
02422Pooja SF Special Far...DLI04:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
JP09:40
05014Ranikhet Special (PT...DLI04:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
JP10:00
05314Corbett Park Link Sp...DLI04:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP10:08
04051New Delhi - Ajmer S...NDLS*06:10
CC
EC
JP10:40
09404Sultanpur - Ahmedaba...DLI06:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP11:10
09408Varanasi - Ahmedabad...DLI06:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP11:10
09264Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...DEC08:27
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP13:10
02215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...DEC09:12
3A
JP13:55
04540Chandigarh - Bandra ...DEC10:07
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
FL14:48
04646Jammu Tawi - Jaisalm...DLI11:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
JP17:35
04662Jammu Tawi - Barmer ...DLI11:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
JP17:35
04321Ala Hazrat Special (...DLI11:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP17:50
04311Ala Hazrat Special (...DLI11:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP17:50
09602New Jalpaiguri - Uda...DLI12:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP19:05
09270Muzaffarpur - Porban...DLI13:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP18:20
09524Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...DEE*13:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP18:20
09566Uttaranchal Weekly S...NDLS13:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP19:00
05715Kishanganj - Ajmer G...DLI13:30
2S
SL
3A
1A
JP19:00
09580Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...DEC13:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP18:20
09338Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...DEE*15:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP19:25
02916Ashram Special (PT)DLI*15:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
JP20:25
02066Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...DEC16:32
2S
CC
FL20:46
02950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...DEC16:32
2S
SL
3A
2A
FL21:20
02986Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...DEC17:52
CC
EC
JP*22:00
02993Chetak SF SpecialDEC19:52
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RGS23:25
02958Swarna Jayanti Rajdh...NDLS*19:55
3A
2A
1A
JP00:01
09458Mandore SF SpecialDLI*21:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
JP02:25
09032Yoga SpecialDLI22:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
JP03:35
02463Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...DEC22:42
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP02:50
04739Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...DEC22:42
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP02:50
04021Sainik SpecialDEC22:42
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP*07:20

Jaipur Junction/JP to Mumbai Central/MMCT
11 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
JP09:3009708Amrapur Aravali Fest...BDTS*06:15
2SSL3A2A
JP11:0002978Marusagar SF SpecialPNVL05:35
2SSL3A2A1A
JP*12:2002940Jaipur - Pune SF Spe...KYN05:12
2SSL3A2A1A
JP*13:0009234Jaipur - Bandra Term...BDTS*06:35
2SSL3A2A
JP*14:0002956Jaipur - Mumbai Cent...MMCT*06:55
2SSL3A2A1A
JP14:0502215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...BDTS*07:35
3A
FL14:5304540Chandigarh - Bandra ...BDTS*07:35
2SSL3A2A1A
JP16:5009230Hisar - Mumbai Centr...MMCT*08:20
3A2A1A
JP*20:2502980Jaipur - Bandra Term...BDTS*13:10
2SSL3A2A1A
FL21:2502950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...BDTS*15:10
2SSL3A2A
JP*22:1506522Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...KYN16:52
SL3A2A

57 ΣChains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and MMCT/Mumbai Central

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Tundla   Gwalior   Hathras   Sawai Madhopur   Indore   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Satna   Jaipur   Nagpur   Bikaner   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Jodhpur   Vadodara  
18301
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Express ΣChain
DLI
01:40
-
JP
Arr /Dep
2h 15m
+0
KYN
05:12
-
27h 32m
5
      S
1466 km
23784
--
Σ Kishanganj - Bandra Triweekly Express ΣChain
DLI
13:30
-
JP
Arr /Dep
1h 20m
+0
BDTS
14:20
-
24h 50m
-4
 M W   
1457 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy