Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark mode
 
Wed Feb 1 21:42:02 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM  -  Bhusaval Junction/BSL  -  Mumbai Central/MMCT

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: MMCT to NZM
Filters
Dep: NZM
Arr: MMCT
Try these other Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Indore   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Satna   Jaipur   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM to Bhusaval Junction/BSL
22 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*05:10
II
SL
3A
2A
BSL21:50
12782Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*05:10
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
BSL21:50
12138Punjab MailNDLS05:15
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
BSL23:30
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...NZM*05:40
II
SL
3A
2A
3E
BSL22:50
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...NZM08:28
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
BSL00:50
12630Karnataka Sampark Kr...NZM*08:30
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
BSL00:50
11078Jhelum ExpressNDLS11:30
II
SL
3A
2A
BSL06:40
12716Sachkhand ExpressNDLS13:00
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
BSL04:40
12406Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*15:05
II
SL
3A
2A
BSL*15:05
12780Goa Express (PT)NZM*15:15
II
SL
3A
2A
BSL08:45
20658Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*15:55
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
BSL06:00
22222Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*16:55
3A
2A
1A
JL05:48
12752Jammu Tawi - Hazur S...NDLS17:20
SL
3A
MKU08:58
12628Karnataka Express (P...NDLS*20:20
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
BSL13:05
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...NZM20:53
II
SL
3A
2A
BSL16:35
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...NZM22:38
II
SL
3A
2A
BSL14:10
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...NZM22:40
3A
2A
1A
BSL14:20
12754Marathwada Sampark K...NZM*22:40
II
SL
3A
2A
JL14:48
12486Shri Ganganagar - Ha...NDLS23:15
II
SL
3A
2A
MKU15:23
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sah...NDLS23:15
II
SL
3A
2A
MKU15:23
22710Amb Andaura - Hazur ...NDLS23:15
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
MKU15:23
12440Shri Ganganagar - Ha...NDLS23:15
II
SL
3A
2A
MKU15:23

Bhusaval Junction/BSL to Mumbai Central/MMCT
80 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
BSL00:1512144Sultanpur - Mumbai L...LTT*07:25
IISL3A2A3E
BSL00:1512154Rani Kamlapati (Habi...LTT*07:25
IISL3A2A
BSL00:1518609Ranchi - Mumbai LTT ...LTT*07:25
IISL3A2A1A
BSL*00:3511025Bhusawal - Pune Expr...PNVL08:58
II2SCC
BSL01:1513201Patna - Mumbai LTT J...LTT*10:50
IISL3A2A1A3E
BSL01:2512290Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT...CSMT*08:05
SL3A2A1A
BSL01:5012262Howrah - Mumbai CSMT...CSMT*08:15
3A2A1A
BSL03:4022178Mahanagari Superfast...CSMT*11:40
IISL3A2A
BSL03:5012140Sewagram SF Express ...CSMT*12:00
IISL3A2A
BSL04:0502187Rewa - Mumbai CSMT S...CSMT*12:20
IISL3A2A1A
BSL04:1512187Jabalpur - Mumbai CS...CSMT*12:20
3A
BSL04:3012321Howrah - Mumbai CSMT...CSMT*13:30
IISL3A2A1A
BSL05:0012597Gorakhpur - Mumbai C...CSMT*12:20
Unreserved
BSL05:1512168Banaras - Mumbai LTT...LTT*12:30
IISL3A2A1A
BSL05:4512812Hatia - Mumbai LTT S...LTT*13:00
IISL3A2A1A3E
BSL05:4512880Bhubaneswar - Mumbai...LTT*13:00
IISL3A2A1A
BSL05:4522866Puri - Mumbai LTT SF...LTT*13:00
IISL3A2A1A
BSL05:4522847Visakhapatnam - Mumb...LTT*13:00
IISL3A2A
BSL05:4507428Hazur Sahib Nanded -...LTT*13:00
SL3A
JL05:5022222Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...CSMT*11:15
3A2A1A
BSL06:1007426Hazur Sahib Nanded -...LTT*13:30
SL3A
BSL07:1012142Patliputra - Mumbai ...LTT*14:10
IISL3A2A1A
BSL07:3011080Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...LTT*15:05
IISL3A2A
BSL07:3015065Gorakhpur - Panvel E...PNVL*14:50
IISL3A2A
BSL07:3015067Gorakhpur - Bandra T...BDTS*17:30
IISL3A2A
BSL07:4011056Godan Express (PT)LTT*15:20
IISL3A2A3E
BSL07:4011060Chhapra - Mumbai LTT...LTT*15:20
2SSL3A2A3E
BSL08:0012294Prayagraj - Mumbai L...LTT*14:40
3A2A1A
BSL08:0082355Patna - Mumbai CSMT ...CSMT*14:50
IISL3A2A
BSL08:0504151Kanpur Central - Mum...LTT*14:55
IISL3A2A
BSL08:2522184Saket SF ExpressLTT*16:05
IISL3A2A3E
BSL08:3512162Lashkar SF Express (...LTT*16:05
IISL3A2A
BSL08:3502198Jabalpur - Coimbator...PNVL15:20
IISL3A2A1A
BSL09:1014314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...LTT*16:15
IISL3A2A
BSL09:1012520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...LTT*16:15
3A2A1A
BSL09:1022122Lucknow - Mumbai LTT...LTT*16:15
3A2A1A
BSL09:3515018Kashi Express (PT)LTT*17:15
IISL3A2A1A
BSL10:0012335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...LTT*17:50
IISL3A2A
BSL10:0015648Guwahati - Mumbai LT...LTT*17:50
IISL3A2A
BSL10:0015646Dibrugarh - Mumbai L...LTT*17:50
IISL3A2A
BSL10:0012742Patna - Vasco-da-Gam...PNVL17:15
IISL3A2A
BSL13:2512166Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...LTT*20:50
IISL3A2A
BSL13:2522130Tulsi Express (PT)LTT*20:50
IISL3A2A3E
BSL13:5012860Gitanjali Express (P...CSMT*21:20
IISL3A2A3E
BSL13:5512533Pushpak Express (PT)CSMT*22:45
IISL3A2A1A3E
BSL14:2522512Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...LTT*21:30
IISL3A2A
BSL14:2512172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...LTT*21:30
3A2A1A
BSL14:3012870Howrah - Mumbai CSMT...CSMT*23:00
IISL3A2A3E
BSL14:3012108Sitapur Jn. - Mumbai...LTT*21:50
IISL3A2A
BSL14:5511072Kamayani ExpressLTT*22:55
IISL3A2A3E
BSL15:5511082Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...LTT*23:45
IISL3A2A3E
BSL16:4011058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...CSMT*00:05
IISL3A2A
BSL16:5020822Santragachi - Pune H...PNVL23:40
3A
BSL17:0022537Kushinagar SF Expres...LTT*00:10
IISL3A2A1A
BSL17:1511062Pawan Express (PT)LTT*00:25
IISL3A2A
BSL*17:4009052Bhusaval - Mumbai Ce...MMCT*05:20
IISL3A2A1A
BSL*17:4019004Khandesh ExpressBVI*03:40
IISL3A2A1A
BSL18:5022972Patna - Bandra Termi...BDTS*04:45
II2SSL3A2A
BSL18:5022914Saharsa - Bandra Ter...BDTS*04:45
SL3A
BSL19:2522104Ayodhya Cantt. - Mum...LTT*03:45
IISL3A2A3E
BSL20:2501028Gorakhpur - Dadar Ce...DR*03:35
IISL3A2A
BSL20:2501026Ballia - Dadar Cent...DR*03:35
IISL3A2A
BSL20:3018030Shalimar - Mumbai LT...LTT*04:05
IISL3A2A
BSL20:4012102Jnaneswari Express (...LTT*03:55
IISL3A2A1A
BSL20:5012810Howrah - Mumbai CSMT...CSMT*04:25
IISL3A2A1A3E
BSL21:1020104Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...LTT*04:35
IISL3A2A
BSL21:3501139Nagpur - Madgaon Spe...PNVL05:35
IISL3A2A
BSL21:4501128Balharshah - Mumbai...LTT*05:30
IISL3A2A
BSL22:2515267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...LTT*05:50
Unreserved
BSL22:2512361Asansol - Mumbai CSM...CSMT*06:00
IISL3A2A
BSL22:2512545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...LTT*05:30
Unreserved
BSL22:2515547Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...LTT*05:50
Unreserved
BSL22:3512152Samarsata SF Express...LTT*05:30
IISL3A2A1A
BSL22:3512174Udyog Nagri ExpressLTT*05:30
IISL3A2A
BSL22:3515101Chhapra - Mumbai LTT...LTT*05:50
Unreserved
BSL22:5512618Mangala Lakshadweep ...PNVL06:30
IISL3A2A3E
BSL23:0012112Amravati - Mumbai CS...CSMT*06:15
IISL3A2A1A
BSL23:1512106Vidarbha SF Express ...CSMT*06:50
IISL3A2A1A3E
BSL23:3512138Punjab MailCSMT*07:35
IISL3A2A1A
BSL23:5512146Puri - Mumbai LTT SF...LTT*07:25
IISL3A2A1A

40 ΣChains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and MMCT/Mumbai Central

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Indore   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Satna   Jaipur   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi   Jodhpur   Vadodara  
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp. ΣChain
NZM
15:15
-
BSL
Arr /Dep
22h 55m
+0
LTT
15:20
-
48h 5m
25
S  W F 
1518 km
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp. ΣChain
NZM
15:15
-
BSL
Arr /Dep
22h 55m
+0
LTT
15:20
-
48h 5m
21
 MT T S
1518 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy