Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Dadar/Pathankot Express - ਤੇਰੇ ਬਿਨ ਮਰ ਜਾਣਾ

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Sep 27 12:51:41 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM  -  Vadodara Junction/BRC  -  Mumbai Central/MMCT

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: MMCT to NZM
Filters
Dep: NZM
Arr: MMCT
Try these other Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Tundla   Gwalior   Hathras   Sawai Madhopur   Indore   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Satna   Jaipur   Nagpur   Bikaner   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM to Vadodara Junction/BRC
29 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
02904Golden Temple Mail S...NZM04:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
BRC18:28
06084Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*05:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
BRC17:58
02432Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*06:16
3A
2A
1A
BRC17:26
02414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*06:16
3A
2A
1A
BRC17:28
02264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*06:16
3A
2A
1A
BRC17:27
04564Goa Sampark Kranti S...NZM06:23
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
BRC18:16
02215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...DEC09:12
3A
BRC02:15
04540Chandigarh - Bandra ...DEC10:07
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
BRC02:15
04560Kerala Sampark Krant...NZM13:23
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
BRC01:10
02918Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*13:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
CYI01:05
09146Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*13:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
BRC01:20
06098Yog Nagari Rishikesh...NZM13:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
BRC01:10
04696Amritsar - Kochuveli...NZM13:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
BRC01:10
02910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*16:30
CC
3A
BRC03:59
02950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...DEC16:32
2S
SL
3A
2A
BRC09:00
02926Paschim SF Special (...NDLS16:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
BRC08:20
02952New Delhi - Mumbai C...NDLS*16:55
3A
2A
1A
BRC03:40
02954August Kranti Rajdha...NZM*17:15
3A
2A
1A
BRC04:26
09020Haridwar - Bandra Te...NZM18:55
2S
SL
3A
2A
BRC14:40
02284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*21:40
SL
3A
2A
1A
BRC09:38
02494Darshan AC SF Specia...NZM*21:40
3A
2A
1A
BRC09:39
04672Swaraj SF SpecialNDLS21:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
BRC10:27
04676Sarvodaya SF SpecialNDLS21:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
CYI10:13
04680Shri Mata Vaishno De...NDLS21:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
CYI10:14
04678Shri Mata Vaishno De...NDLS21:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
CYI10:07
09010New Delhi - Mumbai C...NDLS*22:10
3A
2A
1A
BRC10:33
09112Haridwar - Valsad SF...NZM22:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
BRC10:50
09018Haridwar - Bandra Te...NZM22:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
BRC11:01
06002Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*22:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
BRC10:50

Vadodara Junction/BRC to Mumbai Central/MMCT
113 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
BRC00:0509708Amrapur Aravali Fest...BDTS*06:15
2SSL3A2A
BRC00:0609004Bhuj - Bandra Termin...BDTS*05:15
3A2A1A
BRC00:2509202Gujarat Mail Special...DDR*06:15
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC00:3502962Avantika SpecialMMCT*06:30
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC00:4309234Jaipur - Bandra Term...BDTS*06:35
2SSL3A2A
BRC00:4704707Ranakpur Special (PT...DDR*07:10
2SSL3A2A
BRC00:5709236Bhavnagar - Bandra T...BDTS*07:50
2SSL3A2A
BRC01:1002956Jaipur - Mumbai Cent...MMCT*06:55
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC01:3006098Yog Nagari Rishikesh...PNVL07:35
2SSL3A2A
BRC01:3004696Amritsar - Kochuveli...PNVL07:35
2SSL3A2A
BRC01:3004560Kerala Sampark Krant...PNVL07:35
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC01:3602972Bhavnagar Terminus -...BDTS*08:15
2SSL3A2A
BRC02:2004540Chandigarh - Bandra ...BDTS*07:35
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC02:2002215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...BDTS*07:35
3A
BRC02:2209044Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...BDTS*07:35
SL3A
BRC03:0009092Gorakhpur - Bandra T...BDTS*08:30
SL3A
BRC03:1809230Hisar - Mumbai Centr...MMCT*08:20
3A2A1A
BRC03:1809228Indore - Mumbai Cent...MMCT*08:20
3A2A1A
BRC03:3909294Mahuva - Bandra Term...BDTS*09:30
2SSL3A2A
BRC03:3909290Mahuva - Bandra Term...BDTS*09:30
2SSL3A2A
BRC03:3909124Jamnagar - Bandra Te...BDTS*09:30
SL3A
BRC03:4109006Palitana - Bandra Te...BDTS*09:30
2SSL3A2A
BRC03:5002952New Delhi - Mumbai C...MMCT*08:35
3A2A1A
BRC04:0902910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...BDTS*09:15
CC3A
BRC04:3402954August Kranti Rajdha...MMCT*10:05
3A2A1A
BRC04:4809456Kutch SF SpecialBDTS*11:45
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC04:5909332Indore - Kochuveli W...PNVL11:25
2SSL3A2A
BRC05:0809578Jamnagar - Tirunelve...PNVL11:30
2SSL3A2A
BRC05:0802908Hapa - Madgaon SF Sp...PNVL11:25
2SSL3A2A
BRC05:0809262Porbandar - Kochuvel...PNVL11:25
2SSL3A2A
BRC05:1902966Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...BDTS*11:20
2SSL3A2A
BRC05:3002479Suryanagari SF Speci...BDTS*11:30
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC06:0302473Bikaner - Bandra Ter...BDTS*11:55
2SSL3A2A
BRC06:0309074Gandhidham - Bandra ...BDTS*11:55
2SSL3A2A
BRC06:2602934Karnavati SF Special...MMCT*12:05
2SCC
BRC06:4104817Bhagat Ki Kothi - Da...DDR*12:25
2SSL3A2A
BRC06:4102990Ajmer - Dadar Wester...DDR*12:25
2SSL3A2A3E
BRC06:4102489Bikaner - Dadar West...DDR*12:25
2SSL3A2A
BRC07:1702980Jaipur - Bandra Term...BDTS*13:10
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC07:2009116Sayaji Nagari SF Spe...DDR*13:55
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC07:2504190Gwalior - Daund SF S...PNVL14:10
2SSL3A2A
BRC07:2902932Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...MMCT*12:55
CC
BRC07:4002902Udaipur City - Bandr...BDTS*13:25
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC07:5982902Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...MMCT*13:05
CCEC
BRC08:1002996Ajmer - Bandra Termi...BDTS*14:10
2SSL3A2A
BRC08:1002134Jabalpur - Bandra Te...BDTS*14:10
2SSL3A2A
BRC08:1809034Gorakhpur - Bandra T...BDTS*14:25
2S
BRC08:3002926Paschim SF Special (...BDTS*14:45
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC08:4009012Gujarat SF SpecialMMCT*16:00
2SCC
BRC09:0502497Shri Ganganagar - Ti...KYN15:17
3A
BRC09:0506311Shri Ganganagar - Ko...PNVL15:30
2SSL3A2A
BRC09:0502475Hisar - Coimbatore A...PNVL15:30
3A2A1A
BRC09:0502950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...BDTS*15:00
2SSL3A2A
BRC09:1505301Gorakhpur - Bandra T...BDTS*15:40
2S
BRC09:2506588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...KYN15:17
2SSL3A2A
BRC09:2504806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...KYN15:17
3A2A1A
BRC09:2509028Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...BDTS*15:00
2SSL3A2A
BRC09:2502930Jaisalmer - Bandra T...BDTS*15:00
2SSL3A2A
BRC09:4509036Porbandar - Mumbai C...MMCT*19:30
2SSL3A2A
BRC09:4902494Darshan AC SF Specia...KYN15:17
3A2A1A
BRC09:5602284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PNVL15:30
SL3A2A1A
BRC10:0309216Hisar - Bandra Termi...BDTS*15:45
2SSL3A2A
BRC10:0901103Jhansi - Bandra Term...BDTS*16:10
2SSL3A2A
BRC10:2002199Jhansi - Bandra Term...BDTS*16:00
2SSL3A2A
BRC10:3704672Swaraj SF SpecialBDTS*16:10
2SSL3A2A
BRC10:4309010New Delhi - Mumbai C...MMCT*15:50
3A2A1A
BRC10:4509120Kevadiya - MGR Chenn...KYN16:52
2SSL3A2A
BRC11:0009424Gandhidham - Tirunel...PNVL16:55
2SSL3A2A
BRC11:0006002Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PNVL16:55
2SSL3A2A
BRC11:1109018Haridwar - Bandra Te...BDTS*16:50
2SSL3A2A
BRC11:1306522Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...KYN†16:52
SL3A2A
BRC11:1509220Ahmedabad - MGR Chen...KYN16:52
SL3A
BRC11:2009054Ahmedabad - MGR Chen...KYN16:52
2SSL3A2A
BRC11:2902755Rajkot - Secunderaba...KYN17:47
2SSL3A2A
BRC11:3109568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...KYN17:47
2SSL3A2A
BRC11:3207203Bhavnagar Terminus -...KYN17:47
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC11:3309204Porbandar - Secunder...KYN17:57
2SSL3A2A
BRC11:3306613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...KYN17:47
2SSL3A2A
BRC14:2902243Kanpur Central - Ban...BDTS*20:35
2SSL3A2A
BRC14:4509076Ramnagar - Bandra Te...BDTS*20:55
2SSL3A2A
BRC14:4509022Lucknow Jn. - Bandra...BDTS*20:55
2SSL3A2A
BRC14:5009020Haridwar - Bandra Te...BDTS*22:15
2SSL3A2A
BRC16:0006209Ajmer - Mysuru Festi...KYN22:42
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC16:0006507Jodhpur - K.S.R. Ben...KYN22:42
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC16:0006505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...KYN22:42
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC16:0006206Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...KYN22:42
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC16:0006533Jodhpur - KSR Bengal...KYN22:42
2SSL3A2A
BRC16:1202010Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...MMCT*21:20
CCEC
BRC17:2706333Veraval - Thiruvanan...PNVL00:01
2SSL3A2A
BRC17:2706337Okha - Ernakulam Fes...PNVL00:01
2SSL3A2A
BRC17:2706335Gandhidham - Nagerco...PNVL00:01
2SSL3A2A
BRC17:2709260Bhavnagar Terminus -...PNVL00:01
2SSL3A2A
BRC17:3102432Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PNVL23:05
3A2A1A
BRC17:3702264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...BSR21:45
3A2A1A
BRC17:4602414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PNVL23:05
3A2A1A
BRC18:0806084Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PNVL00:26
2SSL3A2A
BRC18:0809016Indore - Lingampalli...PNVL00:20
SL3A
BRC18:2604564Goa Sampark Kranti S...PNVL00:40
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC18:3802904Golden Temple Mail S...MMCT*23:45
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC21:2509040Avadh Special (PT)BDTS*04:05
2SSL3A2A
BRC21:5309042Ghazipur City - Band...BDTS*04:15
2SSL3A2A
BRC21:5801087Veraval - Pune Speci...KYN04:42
2SSL3A2A
BRC21:5801089Bhagat Ki Kothi - Pu...KYN04:42
2SSL3A2A
BRC21:5801049Ahmedabad - Kolhapur...KYN04:42
2SSL3A2A
BRC21:5801095Ahmedabad - Pune Ahi...KYN04:42
2SSL3A2A
BRC21:5801191Bhuj - Pune Special ...KYN04:42
2SSL3A2A
BRC22:0509218Saurashtra Janta Spe...BDTS*05:45
2SSL3A2A
BRC22:1702946Saurashtra Mail Spec...MMCT*04:55
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC22:3109030Lokshakti SF SpecialBDTS*05:25
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC22:5202978Marusagar SF SpecialPNVL05:35
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC23:0502928Kevadiya - Dadar Wes...DDR*05:30
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC23:2902940Jaipur - Pune SF Spe...KYN05:12
2SSL3A2A1A
BRC23:5702944Indore - Daund SF Sp...KYN05:57
2SSL3A2A

57 ΣChains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and MMCT/Mumbai Central

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Tundla   Gwalior   Hathras   Sawai Madhopur   Indore   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Satna   Jaipur   Nagpur   Bikaner   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Jodhpur   Vadodara  
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link ΣChain
NZM
23:35
-
BRC
Arr /Dep
3h 8m
+0
KYN
01:31
-
25h 56m
8
   W   
1377 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy