Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

हम हवाई जहाज़ उड़ाने वाले, फिर भी फ़िदा हैं, पटरी में दौड़ने वालों पे. - SK Mangla

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat May 28 14:24:37 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED  -  Visakhapatnam Junction/VSKP  -  Santragachi Junction/SRC

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: SRC to NED
Filters
Dep: NED
Arr: SRC
Try these other Xfer Stations: Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Akola   Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi)   Vijayawada  

Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED to Visakhapatnam Junction/VSKP
4 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
18504Sainagar Shirdi - Vi...NED03:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
VSKP*21:40
07431Hazur Sahib Nanded -...NED*15:25
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
DVD09:25
20812Hazur Sahib Nanded -...NED*16:35
II
SL
3A
2A
VSKP*09:15
20810Nagavali ExpressNED*16:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
VSKP09:20

Visakhapatnam Junction/VSKP to Santragachi Junction/SRC
34 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
VSKP00:1015905Kanniyakumari - Dibr...DKAE14:35
2SSL3A2A
VSKP00:1006522Ernakulam - Barauni ...DKAE14:35
IISL3A2A1A
VSKP03:4012704Falaknuma Express (P...SRC17:00
2SSL3A2A1A
VSKP04:4012513Secunderabad - Guwah...DKAE18:53
2SSL3A2A
VSKP04:4012503Bengaluru Cantt. - A...DKAE18:52
3A
VSKP04:4022888Yesvantpur - Howrah ...HWH*18:30
3A
VSKP04:4020890Tirupati - Howrah Hu...HWH*18:30
3A
VSKP04:4002983Bengaluru Cant. - Ag...DKAE18:52
SL3A
VSKP04:4007030Secunderabad - Agart...DKAE18:52
2SSL3A2A
VSKP05:1012864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...SRC19:13
2SSL3A2A3E
VSKP08:2512840MGR Chennai Central ...SRC22:20
2SSL3A2A1A
VSKP08:4512868Puducherry - Howrah ...HWH*23:25
2SSL3A2A3E
VSKP08:4518048Vasco-da-Gama - Shal...SRC22:50
2SSL3A
VSKP08:4512253Anga Express (PT)DKAE00:10
2SSL3A2A
VSKP08:4522856Tirupati - Santragac...SRC*23:10
IISL3A2A
VSKP09:3012664Tiruchchirappalli - ...HWH*23:55
2SSL3A2A1A
VSKP09:3012666Kanniyakumari - Howr...HWH*23:55
2SSL3A2A
VSKP*15:2522854Visakhapatnam - Shal...SRC05:30
2SSL3A2A3E
VSKP15:3022850Secunderabad - Shali...SRC05:30
2SSL3A2A3E
VSKP15:3012774Secunderabad - Shali...SRC05:30
3A2A1A
VSKP19:2012509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...DKAE09:42
2SSL3A2A
VSKP19:2012515Coimbatore - Silchar...DKAE09:42
2SSL3A2A
VSKP20:1512842Coromandel Express (...SRC09:52
2SSL3A2A1A
VSKP20:5022818Mysuru - Howrah Week...SRC10:06
2SSL3A2A3E
VSKP20:5022808MGR Chennai Central ...SRC*10:25
3A2A1A
VSKP21:3018046East Coast Express (...SRC14:08
2SSL3A2A
VSKP21:4515227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...DKAE11:36
2SSL3A2A1A
VSKP21:4522501KSR Bengaluru - New ...DKAE11:36
2SSL3A2A
VSKP21:5012659Gurudev SF Express (...SRC11:13
2SSL3A2A
VSKP21:5012507Aronai Express (PT)DKAE11:36
2SSL3A2A
VSKP21:5022641Thiruvananthapuram C...SRC11:13
2SSL3A2A
DVD23:0222832Sri Sathya Sai Prash...HWH*13:25
2SSL3A2A
DVD23:0522878Ernakulam - Howrah A...HWH*13:25
2S

10 ΣChains between NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded and SRC/Santragachi Junction

13743
Σ Nanded Howrah 2 days Connecitivty ΣChain
NED
16:35
-
VSKP
Arr /Dep
23h 10m
+0
SRC
22:20
-
53h 45m
33
S  WT  
1841 km
13744
--
Σ Nanded Howrah 2 days Connectivity ΣChain
NED
16:35
-
VSKP
Arr /Dep
23h 5m
+0
SRC
22:20
-
53h 45m
33
 MT   S
2350 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy