Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

WAP-7 - तेरे जैसा यार कहाँ , कहाँ ऐसा याराना , याद करेगी दुनियां तेरा मेरा अफसाना. - Arjun Rai

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Sep 20 22:11:02 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Karmali/KRMI  -  Pune Junction/PUNE  -  Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus/CSMT

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: CSMT to KRMI
Filters
Dep: KRMI
Arr: CSMT
Try these other Xfer Stations: Kharagpur   Gadag   Pune  

Karmali/KRMI to Pune Junction/PUNE
3 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
01198Poorna Express Speci...MAO09:55
2S
SL
3A
2A
PUNE*23:35
01149Ernakulam Jn - Pune ...MAO15:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
PUNE*05:50
02779Goa SF Special (PT)MAO15:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
PUNE04:15

Pune Junction/PUNE to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus/CSMT
60 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
PUNE00:2504189Daund - Gwalior SF S...BSR04:40
2SSL3A2A
PUNE00:5008519Visakhapatnam - Mumb...LTT*04:15
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE01:1502702Hussain Sagar SF Spe...CSMT*04:55
2SSL3A2A
PUNE01:2501140Gadag - Mumbai CSMT ...CSMT*05:10
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE02:1001006Puducherry - Dadar C...DR*05:30
2SSL3A2A
PUNE02:1001022Tirunelveli - Dadar ...DR*05:30
2SSL3A2A
PUNE02:1001036Mysuru - Dadar Centr...DR*05:30
2SSL3A2A
PUNE02:2002756Secunderabad - Rajko...BSR06:00
2SSL3A2A
PUNE02:2007204Kakinada Port - Bhav...BSR06:05
2SSL3A2A
PUNE02:2009203Secunderabad - Porba...BSR06:00
2SSL3A2A
PUNE02:2006614Coimbatore - Rajkot ...BSR06:00
2SSL3A2A
PUNE02:2801028Pandharpur - Dadar C...DR*06:35
2SSL3A
PUNE02:2801042Sainagar Shirdi - Da...DR*06:35
2SSL3A
PUNE02:5502116Siddheshwar SpecialCSMT*06:35
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE03:1007317SSS Hubballi - Dadar...DR*07:00
2SSL3A2A
PUNE03:3501412Mahalaxmi Special (P...CSMT*07:25
2SSL3A2A
PUNE04:1502208Latur - Mumbai CSMT ...CSMT*07:55
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE04:1502044Bidar - Mumbai CSMT ...CSMT*07:55
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE05:1009567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...BSR09:00
2SSL3A2A
PUNE06:2007614Hazur Sahib Nanded -...PNVL*09:00
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE*07:1502124Deccan Queen SF Spec...CSMT*10:25
2SCCEC
PUNE07:5507221Kakinada Port - Mumb...LTT*11:00
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE07:5506521Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...BSR12:00
SL3A2A
PUNE07:5502235Secunderabad - Mumba...LTT*11:00
3A2A1A
PUNE07:5509015Lingampalli - Indore...BSR12:00
SL3A
PUNE08:3002498Tiruchchirappalli - ...BSR12:00
3A
PUNE08:3004805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...BSR12:00
3A2A1A
PUNE09:1507032Hyderabad - Mumbai C...CSMT*13:05
2SSL3A2A
PUNE09:3506587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...BSR13:20
2SSL3A2A
PUNE10:2001014Coimbatore - Mumbai ...LTT*13:45
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE*10:4002818Pune - Santragachi S...PNVL13:00
SL3A2A
PUNE11:0509219MGR Chennai Central ...BSR14:20
SL3A
PUNE11:0509053MGR Chennai Central ...BSR14:20
2SSL3A2A
PUNE*11:1002263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...BSR14:20
3A2A1A
PUNE*11:1002493Darshan AC SF Specia...BSR14:20
3A2A1A
PUNE11:1502164MGR Chennai Central ...LTT*15:40
2SSL3A2A
PUNE*15:1501008Deccan Express Speci...CSMT*19:05
2SCCEC
PUNE15:2506340Nagercoil - Mumbai C...CSMT*19:15
2SSL3A2A
PUNE15:2506352Nagercoil - Mumbai C...CSMT*19:15
2SSL3A2A
PUNE15:3002943Daund - Indore SF Sp...BSR19:50
2SSL3A2A
PUNE15:5001030Koyna SpecialCSMT*20:05
2SSLCC3A2A
PUNE16:0501302Udyan Special (PT)CSMT*20:15
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE16:4009119MGR Chennai Central ...BSR20:25
2SSL3A2A
PUNE16:4001202Madurai - Mumbai LTT...LTT*20:30
2SSL3A2A
PUNE16:4001018Karaikal - Mumbai LT...LTT*20:30
2SSL3A2A
PUNE*17:3002939Pune - Jaipur SF Spe...BSR22:05
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE*18:3502016Indrayani SpecialCSMT*22:00
2SCC
PUNE*18:4501150Pune - Ernakulam Jn....PNVL21:20
2SSL3A2A
PUNE18:5006210Mysuru - Ajmer Festi...BSR22:40
2SSLCC3A2A1A
PUNE18:5006508K.S.R. Bengaluru - J...BSR22:40
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE18:5006506KSR Bengaluru - Gan...BSR22:40
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE18:5006205KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...BSR22:40
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE18:5006534KSR Bengaluru - Jodh...BSR22:40
2SSL3A2A
PUNE*20:1001088Pune - Veraval Speci...BSR23:35
2SSL3A2A
PUNE*20:1001090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...BSR23:40
2SSL3A2A
PUNE20:1001050Kolhapur - Ahmedabad...BSR23:40
2SSL3A2A
PUNE*20:1001096Pune - Ahmedabad Ahi...BSR23:40
2SSL3A2A
PUNE*20:1001192Pune - Bhuj Special ...BSR23:40
2SSL3A2A
PUNE*21:3502298Pune - Ahmedabad AC ...BSR00:40
3A2A1A
PUNE23:5001020Konark Special (PT)CSMT*04:00
2SSL3A2A

4 ΣChains between KRMI/Karmali and CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

Xfer Stations: Kharagpur   Gadag   Pune  
24149
Σ Ernakulam Pune dadar sahyadry ΣChain
MAO
14:25
-
PUNE
Arr /Dep
1h 55m
+0
CSMT
12:05
-
21h 40m
8
  T    
742 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy