Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

NTES is the salt of Railfanning. IRI is the sugar. - Kirti Solanki

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Fri May 14 03:59:04 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB  -  Agra Cantt./AGC  -  Jaipur Junction/JP

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: JP to HYB
Filters
Dep: HYB
Arr: JP
Try these other Xfer Stations: Marwar   Howrah   Agra Cantt.   Dadar   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Pune   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Ahmedabad   Vijayawada   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB to Agra Cantt./AGC
4 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
02723Telangana SF Special...HYB*06:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
AGC04:30
02691KSR Bengaluru - Hazr...SC07:15
3A
2A
1A
AGC02:58
06077Kongu SF Festival Sp...KCG11:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
AGC11:00
02721Dakshin SF Special (...HYB*23:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
AGC00:35

Agra Cantt./AGC to Jaipur Junction/JP
18 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
AH03:1009716Gomti Nagar - Jaipur...JP*07:20
2SSL3A2A
AGC06:1002403Prayagraj - Jaipur ...JP*12:10
2SSL3A2A1A
IDH07:0404863Marudhar Puja Specia...JP11:50
2SSL3A2A
IDH07:0404865Marudhar Puja Specia...JP11:50
2SSL3A2A
IDH07:0404853Marudhar Puja Specia...JP11:50
2SSL3A2A
AF07:3002395Ziyarat Special Fare...JP13:05
2SSL3A2A1A
AH08:1509412Lucknow - Ahmedabad ...JP13:15
2SSL3A2A
AF09:5002315Ananya SF Special (P...JP16:05
2SSL3A2A1A
AH12:0009710Kamakhya - Udaipur C...JP16:05
2SSL3A2A
AF17:0005269Muzaffarpur - Ahmeda...JP21:15
2S
AGC*17:2509665Agra Cantt. - Udaipu...JP22:20
2SSL3A2A1A
AF18:2502496Pratap Special Fare...JP23:10
2SSL3A2A
AF18:4502987Sealdah - Ajmer SF S...JP23:25
2SSL3A2A
AF20:1002385Howrah - Jodhpur SF ...JP00:35
2SSL3A2A1A
AF20:1002387Howrah - Bikaner SF ...JP00:35
2SSL3A2A1A
AH20:2509410Gorakhpur - Ahmedaba...JP00:45
2SSL3A2A
AGC22:1002247Gwalior - Ahmedabad ...JP02:05
2SSL3A2A
AGC*22:1002547Agra Cantt. - Ahmeda...JP02:05
2SSL3A2A

24 ΣChains between HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and JP/Jaipur Junction

1840
Σ Secunderabad Jaipur Link ΣChain
HYB
06:25
-
AGC
Arr /Dep
1h 17m
+0
JP
12:05
-
29h 40m
25
 M W  S
1722 km
5847
Σ Hyderabad Ajmer Daily Express chain ΣChain
HYB
22:30
-
AGC
Arr /Dep
4h 30m
+0
JP
09:30
-
35h 0m
10
SMTWTFS
1722 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy