Please wait...
Compare Route with: Select Train for Comparison 22199/Sushasan Express 14208/Padmavat Express 14242/Nauchandi Express 15716/Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express 19269/Porbandar - Muzaffarpur Express 12212/Anand Vihar Terminal - Muzaffarpur Garib Rath Express 13020/Bagh Express 14650/Saryu Yamuna Express 14674/Shaheed Express 15120/Dehradun - Banaras Janta Express 15934/Amritsar - New Tinsukia Express 12430/New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF Express 13010/Doon Express 12328/Upasana Express 12370/Kumbh Express 12232/Chandigarh - Lucknow SF Express 20939/Sabarmati - Sultanpur SF Express 22356/Chandigarh - Patliputra SF Express 05920/Bhagat Ki Kothi - New Tinsukia Special Fare Special 14524/Harihar Express 13308/Ganga Sutlej Express 12356/Archana Express 13006/Amritsar - Howrah Mail 15904/Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Express 15623/Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhya Express 04494/Delhi - Gorakhpur Special Fare Special 15074/Tanakpur - Singrauli Triveni Express 15076/Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Triveni Express 12588/Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Amarnath SF Express 15654/Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Amarnath Express 15098/Jammu Tawi - Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 12332/Himgiri Express 15652/Lohit Express 13152/Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express 15910/Avadh Assam Express 12204/Amritsar - Saharsa Garib Rath Express 20506/New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Rangapara North) 20504/New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat) 12318/Akal Takht Express 12358/Durgiana Express 12326/Gurumukhi SF Express 14236/Bareilly - Varanasi Express 15128/Kashi Vishwanath Express 14308/Bareilly - Prayagraj Sangam Express 12392/Shramjeevi SF Express 22318/Jammu Tawi - Sealdah Humsafar Express 19601/Udaipur City - New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express 12372/Bikaner - Howrah Weekly SF Express (Via Lucknow) 19407/Sabarmati - Varanasi Weekly Express 14230/Yog Nagri Rishikesh - Prayagraj Sangam Express 12354/Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express 15002/Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Rapti Ganga Express 15006/Dehradun - Gorakhpur Rapti Ganga Express 15280/Poorabiya Express 14004/New Delhi - Malda Town Express 22542/Anand Vihar Terminal - Banaras Garib Rath Express 18104/Amritsar - Tatanagar Jallianwala Bagh Express 13430/Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express 22418/New Delhi - Varanasi Mahamana Express 22420/Suhaildev SF Express (Via Lucknow) 14206/Ayodhya Express
Shortest Route: 38 Stations. 235 km.
Train: 37 Stations. 235 km. Train follows the Shortest Route between Bareilly Junction and Lucknow Charbagh NR.
Hide/Show Route Stations Shortest Route 37 Stations Km BE 0.0 BRYC 3.45 RYS 10.38 PMR 19.84 TSA 28.41 BLPU 35.69 MK 42.49 MILA 48.71 TLH 52.12 BHDH 58.57 BTRA 62.06 9 stations SPN 70.51 SXK 72.26 1 stations ROZA 78.14 PRPM 82.56 KH 86.59 AIG 94.77 AJI 101.3 SHRM 107.23 TDP 109.55 BEG 116.19 KUF 124.91 HRI 133.43 KAR 143.64 MST 151.02 BGH 157.83 12 stations BLM 166.54 DLQ 175.14 UTA 181.55 SAN 186.74 RBD 197.81 DIL 205.47 MLD 211.1 KKJ 221.03 AMG 229.31 LNWT 233.05 9 stations LKO 234.77
Hide/Show Train Stations 04721/Bikaner - Danapur Sp... 37 Stations Km BE 712.74 BRYC 716.19 RYS 723.12 PMR 732.58 TSA 741.15 BLPU 748.43 MK 755.23 MILA 761.45 TLH 764.86 BHDH 771.31 BTRA 774.8 SPN 783.25 SXK 785.0 ROZA 790.88 PRPM 795.3 KH 799.33 AIG 807.51 AJI 814.04 SHRM 819.97 TDP 822.29 BEG 828.93 KUF 837.65 HRI 846.17 KAR 856.38 MST 863.76 BGH 870.57 BLM 879.28 DLQ 887.88 UTA 894.29 SAN 899.48 RBD 910.55 DIL 918.21 MLD 923.84 KKJ 933.77 AMG 942.05 LNWT 945.79 35 stations LKO 947.51
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks. Disclaimer: This website has
NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.