Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Train Lists
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search Train Lists
  Go  

Shan-e-Bhopal - तेरी खूबसूरती से नजर नही हटती, नजारे हम क्या देखें - ललितपुरी रेलफैन

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Mar 1 13:27:19 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

1832 COVID-19 UnReserved Specials
click here for Covid Reserved Specials

UnReserved Special Trains running during the COVID-19 Pandemic

Filters:    ONLY Premium Tatkal
1832 Trains
Dep Days
Classes
33824
Bangaon - Sealdah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
BNJ
08:08
SDAH
10:05
1h 57m
22
SMTWTFS
76 km
39 km/hr
33813
33713
Ranaghat - Bangaon Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
RHA
06:22
BNJ
07:08
0h 46m
7
SMTWTFS
33 km
43 km/hr
33716
33721
Ranaghat - Bangaon Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
RHA
10:22
BNJ
11:06
0h 44m
7
SMTWTFS
33 km
45 km/hr
33726
33733
Ranaghat - Bangaon Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
RHA
18:50
BNJ
19:32
0h 42m
7
SMTWTFS
33 km
47 km/hr
37216
Bandel - Howrah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
BDC
04:45
HWH
05:50
1h 5m
15
SMTWTFS
39 km
36 km/hr
37215
37224
Bandel - Howrah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
BDC
06:48
HWH
07:52
1h 4m
15
SMTWTFS
39 km
37 km/hr
37213
37234
Bandel - Howrah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
BDC
09:08
HWH
10:09
1h 1m
15
 MTWTFS
39 km
39 km/hr
37235
33660
Habra - Sealdah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
HB
14:58
SDAH
16:15
1h 17m
15
SMTWTFS
44 km
34 km/hr
33687
33830
Bangaon - Sealdah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
BNJ
10:28
SDAH
12:30
2h 2m
22
SMTWTFS
76 km
38 km/hr
33363
33682
Gobardanga - Sealdah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
GBG
11:37
SDAH
13:10
1h 33m
18
SMTWTFS
57 km
37 km/hr
33683
31432
Naihati - Sealdah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
NH
13:40
SDAH
14:42
1h 2m
13
 MTWTFS
38 km
37 km/hr
31423
33822
Bangaon - Sealdah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
BNJ
06:50
SDAH
08:48
1h 58m
22
SMTWTFS
76 km
39 km/hr
33811
33434
Barasat - Sealdah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
BT
08:15
SDAH
09:02
0h 47m
9
 MTWTFS
22 km
28 km/hr
33422
Madhyamgram - Sealdah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
MMG
08:52
SDAH
09:35
0h 43m
7
 MTWTFS
FC
17 km
24 km/hr
33421
31912
Gede - Sealdah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
GEDE
03:50
SDAH
06:25
2h 35m
34
SMTWTFS
116 km
45 km/hr
31929
33612
Dattapukur - Sealdah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
DTK
05:42
SDAH
06:40
0h 58m
11
SMTWTFS
30 km
31 km/hr
03625
31450
Naihati - Sealdah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
NH
23:15
SDAH
00:20
1h 5m
13
SMTWTFS
38 km
35 km/hr
31443
33432
Barasat - Sealdah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
BT
05:16
SDAH
06:05
0h 49m
9
SMTWTFS
22 km
27 km/hr
37111
Howrah - Belur Math Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
HWH
07:40
BRMH
08:05
0h 25m
0
SMTWTFS
6 km
14 km/hr
37112
31413
Sealdah - Naihati Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
SDAH
06:38
NH
07:42
1h 4m
13
 MTWTFS
38 km
35 km/hr
31416
36830
Barddhaman - Howrah Chord Line Super Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
BWN
08:35
HWH
10:05
1h 30m
0
SMTWTFS
93 km
62 km/hr
36835
37215
Howrah - Bandel Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
HWH
06:26
BDC
07:27
1h 1m
15
SMTWTFS
39 km
39 km/hr
37228
32225
Sealdah - Dankuni Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
SDAH
08:48
DKAE
09:31
0h 43m
7
 MTWTFS
22 km
30 km/hr
32226
34932
Lakshmikantapur - Namkhana Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
LKPR
19:15
NMKA
20:16
1h 1m
9
SMTWTFS
47 km
46 km/hr
34931
37529
Naihati - Bandel Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
NH
08:33
BDC
08:52
0h 19m
2
SMTWTFS
8 km
26 km/hr
37528
37531
Naihati - Bandel Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
NH
09:42
BDC
10:02
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
8 km
25 km/hr
37530
37533
Naihati - Bandel Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
NH
10:45
BDC
11:05
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
8 km
25 km/hr
37534
37535
Naihati - Bandel Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
NH
12:10
BDC
12:30
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
8 km
25 km/hr
37534
37537
Naihati - Bandel Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
NH
13:30
BDC
13:50
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
8 km
25 km/hr
37538
37541
Naihati - Bandel Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
NH
15:50
BDC
16:10
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
8 km
25 km/hr
37540
37543
Naihati - Bandel Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
NH
16:08
BDC
16:28
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
8 km
25 km/hr
37542
37545
Naihati - Bandel Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
NH
17:18
BDC
17:37
0h 19m
2
SMTWTFS
8 km
26 km/hr
37544
37549
Naihati - Bandel Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
NH
19:15
BDC
19:33
0h 18m
2
SMTWTFS
8 km
27 km/hr
37548
37551
Naihati - Bandel Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
NH
19:50
BDC
20:10
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
8 km
25 km/hr
37550
37553
Naihati - Bandel Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
NH
21:15
BDC
21:33
0h 18m
2
SMTWTFS
8 km
27 km/hr
37552
37555
Naihati -Bandel Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
NH
22:15
BDC
22:35
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
8 km
25 km/hr
37554
37524
Bandel-Naihati Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
BDC
05:32
NH
05:50
0h 18m
2
SMTWTFS
8 km
27 km/hr
37523
38405
Howrah - Panskura Local
COVU
SER
Old TT
HWH
06:43
PKU
08:30
1h 47m
23
SMTWTFS
71 km
40 km/hr
38422
63166
Baidyanathdham - Jasidih MEMU
COVU
ER
No Speed Change
Mar 01
BDME
20:30
JSME
20:50
0h 20m
1
SMTWTFS
6 km
19 km/hr
63165
53513
Madhupur - Giridih Passenger
COVU
ER
No TT Change
Dec 10
MDP
08:00
GRD
09:00
1h 0m
5
SMTWTFS
38 km
38 km/hr
53514
38418
Digha - Panskura - Santragachi Fast Local
COVU
SER
Old TT
PKU
08:20
SRC
09:35
1h 15m
6
SMTWTFS
64 km
51 km/hr
38439
31240
Barrackpore - Sealdah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
BP
20:27
SDAH
21:07
0h 40m
7
SMTWTFS
22 km
34 km/hr
30111
BHES2
Howrah - Barddhaman EMU Special (Via Main Line)
COVU
ER
Src/Dest Changed.
Feb 28
Feb 28
HWH
15:20
BWN
17:40
2h 20m
0
S      
93 km
40 km/hr
BHES1
53514
Giridih - Madhupur Passenger
COVU
ER
No TT Change
Dec 10
GRD
09:20
MDP
10:20
1h 0m
5
SMTWTFS
38 km
38 km/hr
53513
53517
Madhupur - Giridih Passenger
COVU
ER
No TT Change
Dec 10
MDP
16:20
GRD
17:20
1h 0m
5
SMTWTFS
38 km
38 km/hr
53518
63160
Baidyanathdham - Jasidih MEMU
COVU
ER
No Speed Change
Mar 01
BDME
15:15
JSME
15:35
0h 20m
1
SMTWTFS
6 km
19 km/hr
63159
63165
Jasidih - Baidyanathdham MEMU
COVU
ER
No TT Change
Mar 01
JSME
19:50
BDME
20:10
0h 20m
1
SMTWTFS
6 km
19 km/hr
63166
53519
Madhupur - Giridih Passenger
COVU
ER
No TT Change
Mar 01
MDP
20:55
GRD
21:50
0h 55m
5
SMTWTFS
38 km
41 km/hr
53520
63159
Jasidih - Baidyanathdham MEMU
COVU
ER
No Speed Change
Mar 01
JSME
14:40
BDME
15:00
0h 20m
1
SMTWTFS
6 km
19 km/hr
63160
37288
Bandel - Howrah Local
COVU
ER
Old TT
BDC
22:30
HWH
23:33
1h 3m
15
SMTWTFS
39 km
38 km/hr
37289
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy