Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

TKD WDP-4B "प्रतीक" - रंग ऐसा कि हर किसी को प्यार हो जाए - Anubhav Kashyap

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Jul 24 00:26:14 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

03265/Jasidih - Patna MEMU Express Special
جسیڈیہ - پٹنہ میمو ایکسپریس سپیشل     जसीडीह - पटना मेमू एक्सप्रेस विशेष

JSME/Jasidih Junction --> PNBE/Patna Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Mar 06 (23:15) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips

Train Xings & Overtakes

Crossings & Overtakes
#
Code
Station Name
Arrives
Departs
Day#
X/O
Days
Train
1 intermediate stations
TTN
Tulsitanr
16:30
16:30
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
LHB
Lahabon
16:36
16:37
1
Xing
Overtaken
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
TLB
Telwa Bazar Halt
16:45
16:45
1
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
STL
Simultala
16:48
16:49
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 intermediate stations
NRGO
Narganjo Halt
17:19
17:20
1
Xing
W
0 intermediate stations
RJLA
Rajla Halt
17:26
17:26
1
Xing
W
0 intermediate stations
JAJ
Jhajha
17:33
17:35
1
Xing
Xing
Th F
Th F
0 intermediate stations
DPX
Dadpur BH
17:41
17:42
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 intermediate stations
CUX
Chaura BH
17:56
17:57
1
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
W
M Th
M Th
Sa
Sa
W
0 intermediate stations
JMU
Jamui
18:04
18:06
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
4 intermediate stations
BQSP
Basuachak Halt
18:19
18:19
1
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
MNP
Mananpur
18:22
18:24
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 intermediate stations
GIG
Gohari Gram Halt
18:30
18:30
1
Xing
Xing
M F
W
0 intermediate stations
BSQP
Bansipur
18:32
18:33
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
W
Tu
Su
Tu
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
LCK
Lakhochak Halt
18:38
18:38
1
Xing
Th
0 intermediate stations
MHLT
Mahesh Leta Halt
18:39
18:40
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Su W
F
F
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Su
Tu F
Su M W Th Sa
Su M W Th Sa
M Th
M Th
Sa
Sa
W
Su
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
KIUL
Kiul Jn
19:23
19:25
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
KBC
Kiul Bridge Cabin
19:27
19:27
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
LKR
Luckeesarai Jn
19:29
19:31
1
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
MKB
Mankatha
19:38
19:39
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F Sa
Su Th
M Tu W F Sa
M Tu W F Sa
Su W
Su Th
0 intermediate stations
DJS
Dhiradar Jwas Halt
19:43
19:44
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
DMRX
Dumri Halt
19:50
19:51
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
GGSY
Gangasarai Halt
19:55
19:56
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
W Sa
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu F
W Sa
Th
Th
M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
BRYA
Barhiya
20:18
20:20
1
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Tu
F
Tu
M
M
F
0 intermediate stations
JLPH
Jalalpur Halt
20:24
20:24
1
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu
F
Tu
M
M
F
0 intermediate stations
RDUM
Rampur Dumra Jn
20:28
20:29
1
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
HTZ
Hathidah Jn
20:33
20:35
1
Overtaken
F
0 intermediate stations
TALL
Tall Jn
20:40
20:41
1
Overtaken
Tu
4 intermediate stations
MOR
Mor
21:17
21:18
1
Xing
M
0 intermediate stations
KNHP
Kanhaipur
21:22
21:23
1
Xing
Xing
Su W F
M
0 intermediate stations
MMKB
Memrakhabad
21:26
21:26
1
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
2 intermediate stations
RLE
Railey English Halt
21:38
21:39
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
SHT
Sahari Halt
21:43
21:44
1
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
3 intermediate stations
ATL
Athmal Gola
22:02
22:03
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
JPML
Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt
22:07
22:08
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F Sa
Su Tu Th
M W F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
BKP
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
22:18
22:20
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
CPPR
Champapur Halt
22:23
22:23
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
TKBG
Teka Bigha Halt
22:26
22:27
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 intermediate stations
KWO
Karauta
22:36
22:37
1
Xing
M Th Sa
0 intermediate stations
MJM
Manjhauligram Halt
22:41
22:42
1
Xing
M Th Sa
1 intermediate stations
HDE
Hardas Bigha
22:52
22:53
1
Xing
M
1 intermediate stations
FUT
Fatuha Jn
23:00
23:02
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
M
0 intermediate stations
BKG
Banka Ghat
23:09
23:10
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
DDGJ
Deedarganj
23:17
23:17
1
Xing
Xing
Th F Sa
Su M Tu W
0 intermediate stations
PNC
Patna Saheb
23:23
23:25
1
Xing
Xing
Th F Sa
Su M Tu W
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy