Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

For RailFans, the Journey itself is the Destination. - Sreerup Patranabis

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Oct 24 06:45:54 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Advanced Search

05646/Guwahati - Mumbai LTT COVID - 19 Special (PT)
গুৱাহাটী - মুম্বাই লোকমান্য তিলক টাৰ্মিনাছ কোভিড - ১৯ স্পেচিয়েল     गुवाहाटी - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस कोविड - १९ स्पेशल

GHY/Guwahati --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
🔘 New Stoppage Will Provided at Kamakhya & Dhupguri WEF. JCO 13.09.2020. (Booking is Open)
Wed Sep 09, 2020 (08:27PM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Sep 10 (07:58) by KhagariaJn^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA ☆ 02 Rakes ☆ PM @ NGC/NFR
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 D1
  3
 B1
  4
 B2
  5
 B3
  6
 B4
  7
 A1
  8
 B5
  9
 S1
 10
 PC
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
S11
 21
S12
 22
S13
 23
 D2
 24
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips

Train Xings & Overtakes

Crossings & Overtakes
#
Code
Station Name
Arrives
Departs
Day#
X/O
Days
Train
4 intermediate stations
BIZ
Baihata
17:47
17:47
1
Xing
Su W
1 intermediate stations
RNY
Rangiya Jn
18:07
18:12
1
Xing
Xing
W
W
2 intermediate stations
KTCH
Kaithalkuchi
18:41
18:41
1
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su W
0 intermediate stations
TIHU
Tihu
18:49
18:49
1
Xing
Su W
2 intermediate stations
SPQ
Sorupeta
19:10
19:10
1
Xing
W
1 intermediate stations
BPRD
Barpeta Road
19:22
19:27
1
Xing
Su W
2 intermediate stations
BJF
Bijni
20:05
20:05
1
Xing
Su
2 intermediate stations
NBQ
New Bongaigaon Jn
20:30
20:40
1
Xing
W
9 intermediate stations
GOGH
Gossaigaon Hat
21:37
21:37
1
Xing
Su W
0 intermediate stations
SRPB
Srirampur Assam
21:43
21:43
1
Xing
Su W
1 intermediate stations
KAMG
Kamakhyaguri
21:58
21:58
1
Xing
Xing
Su
W
1 intermediate stations
NOQ
New Alipurduar
22:15
22:20
1
Xing
W
5 intermediate stations
GUZ
Gumanihat
23:24
23:24
1
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
0 intermediate stations
FLK
Falakata
23:32
23:32
1
Xing
Su
8 intermediate stations
JPE
Jalpaiguri Road
00:35
00:35
2
Xing
Th
3 intermediate stations
NJP
New Jalpaiguri Jn
01:15
01:30
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M Th
M
M Th
2 intermediate stations
CAT
Chattar Hat
01:46
01:46
2
Xing
M Th
0 intermediate stations
DMZ
Dumdangi
01:53
01:53
2
Xing
M Th
8 intermediate stations
KNE
KishanGanj
02:35
02:40
2
Xing
Th
1 intermediate stations
HWR
Hatwar
02:47
02:47
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
0 intermediate stations
KKA
Kanki
02:52
02:52
2
Xing
Th
1 intermediate stations
DLK
Dalkhola
03:04
03:04
2
Xing
Xing
M
M
5 intermediate stations
BOE
Barsoi Jn
03:28
03:30
2
Xing
M Th
5 intermediate stations
SI
Sonaili
04:44
04:44
2
Overtaken
M Th
0 intermediate stations
GRR
Gorphar
04:59
04:59
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
3 intermediate stations
KIR
Katihar Jn
05:40
05:55
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
1 intermediate stations
SMO
Semapur
06:04
06:04
2
Xing
M Th
6 intermediate stations
NNA
Naugachia
06:42
06:44
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
M Th
1 intermediate stations
BIGH
Bagrigram Halt
06:57
06:57
2
Xing
Xing
M
M
3 intermediate stations
PSR
Pasraha
07:32
07:32
2
Xing
Th
0 intermediate stations
GAI
Gauchhari
07:44
07:44
2
Xing
M Th
1 intermediate stations
CDBN
Chedhabanni Halt
07:57
07:57
2
Xing
M Th
1 intermediate stations
KGG
Khagaria Jn
08:16
08:18
2
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
0 intermediate stations
UMNR
Umeshnagar
08:24
08:24
2
Overtakes
M Th
0 intermediate stations
SKJ
Sahibpur Kamal Jn
08:28
08:28
2
Xing
M Th
0 intermediate stations
SANH
Sanha Halt
08:31
08:31
2
Overtaken
Overtaken
M Th
M Th
1 intermediate stations
DPL
Danauli Phulwaria
08:40
08:40
2
Xing
M Th
2 intermediate stations
SHHT
Singhaul Halt
09:02
09:02
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
1 intermediate stations
BEHT
Bihat Halt
09:18
09:18
2
Xing
M Th
3 intermediate stations
GHX
Garhara
09:45
09:45
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
M Th
M Th
4 intermediate stations
RJO
Rajendra Pul
10:06
10:06
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
M Th
6 intermediate stations
BHAD
Barhapur Halt
10:49
10:49
2
Xing
M
0 intermediate stations
MOR
Mor
10:51
10:51
2
Xing
M
2 intermediate stations
PHK
Punarakh
10:56
10:56
2
Overtakes
M Th
1 intermediate stations
RLE
Railey English Halt
10:59
10:59
2
Xing
M Th
8 intermediate stations
TKBG
Teka Bigha Halt
11:33
11:33
2
Xing
M
0 intermediate stations
SMBH
Salim Pur Bihar
11:38
11:38
2
Overtaken
Overtaken
M Th
M Th
1 intermediate stations
MJM
Manjhauligram Halt
11:49
11:49
2
Overtaken
M Th
0 intermediate stations
KOO
Khusropur
11:57
11:57
2
Xing
Overtaken
M Th
M Th
2 intermediate stations
FUT
Fatuha Jn
12:17
12:17
2
Xing
M Th
1 intermediate stations
DDGJ
Deedarganj
12:38
12:38
2
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
M Th
M Th
M Th
0 intermediate stations
PNC
Patna Saheb
12:44
12:46
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th
Th
0 intermediate stations
GZH
Gulzarbagh
12:58
12:58
2
Xing
Overtaken
M
M Th
4 intermediate stations
DNR
Danapur Jn
13:50
13:56
2
Xing
M Th
1 intermediate stations
GNHI
Gandhi Halt
14:02
14:02
2
Xing
M
1 intermediate stations
PATL
Patel Halt
14:07
14:07
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
3 intermediate stations
KUA
Kulharia
14:17
14:17
2
Xing
M Th
1 intermediate stations
ARA
Ara Jn
14:24
14:29
2
Xing
M Th
0 intermediate stations
JGWL
Jagjeewan Halt
14:32
14:32
2
Xing
Th
9 intermediate stations
RPR
Raghunathpur
15:07
15:07
2
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
5 intermediate stations
BUE
Baruna
15:33
15:33
2
Overtakes
M Th
0 intermediate stations
NDON
Nadaon Halt
15:38
15:38
2
Xing
Xing
Th
M
5 intermediate stations
KKRH
Karahia Halt
16:03
16:03
2
Xing
M Th
3 intermediate stations
DRV
Darauli
16:24
16:24
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
2 intermediate stations
DHA
Dheena
16:51
16:51
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
Th
M
0 intermediate stations
TLAM
Tulsi Ashram
17:02
17:02
2
Xing
M Th
0 intermediate stations
SLD
Sakaldiha
17:11
17:11
2
Xing
Xing
M
Th
3 intermediate stations
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
17:31
17:31
2
Xing
M Th
1 intermediate stations
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
17:37
17:52
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
Th
M Th
0 intermediate stations
NEWC
New West Cabin
17:53
17:53
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
1 intermediate stations
JEP
Jeonathpur
17:59
17:59
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
1 intermediate stations
KYT
Kailahat
18:13
18:13
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
M
M
0 intermediate stations
CAR
Chunar Jn
18:22
18:22
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
M
M
0 intermediate stations
DAP
Dagmagpur
18:29
18:29
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th
M Th
M Th
Th
0 intermediate stations
PRE
Pahara
18:37
18:37
2
Xing
Th
0 intermediate stations
JHG
Jhingura
18:44
18:44
2
Xing
M Th
2 intermediate stations
BEO
Birohe
19:06
19:06
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
3 intermediate stations
UND
Unchdih
19:31
19:31
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M Th
Th
Th
1 intermediate stations
BEP
Bheerpur
19:46
19:46
2
Xing
M Th
0 intermediate stations
KCN
Karchana
19:53
19:53
2
Xing
M Th
1 intermediate stations
LKJN
Link Jn Cabin
20:06
20:06
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
0 intermediate stations
IDGJ
Iradatganj
20:14
20:14
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
1 intermediate stations
MFX
Madaraha
20:26
20:26
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
2 intermediate stations
SRJ
Shankargarh
20:41
20:41
2
Xing
M
1 intermediate stations
BRG
Bargarh
20:58
20:58
2
Xing
M Th
1 intermediate stations
DBR
Dabhaura
21:13
21:13
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
0 intermediate stations
PNHI
Panhai
21:24
21:24
2
Overtakes
M Th
0 intermediate stations
MKP
Manikpur Jn
21:35
21:35
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
1 intermediate stations
BQF
Barah Muafi
21:42
21:42
2
Xing
M Th
0 intermediate stations
MKD
Markundi
21:50
21:50
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M
1 intermediate stations
EDA
Itwan Dundaila
22:05
22:05
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
3 intermediate stations
JTW
Jaitwar
22:31
22:31
2
Xing
Th
4 intermediate stations
UHR
Unchhera
23:17
23:17
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
M Th
M Th
0 intermediate stations
MYR
Maihar
23:29
23:29
2
Xing
M
6 intermediate stations
KTE
Katni Jn
00:20
00:25
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
F
Tu
1 intermediate stations
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
00:29
00:29
3
Xing
F
1 intermediate stations
SNRR
Sansarpur
00:42
00:42
3
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
00:48
00:48
3
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
2 intermediate stations
GSPR
Gosalpur
01:17
01:17
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
1 intermediate stations
ADTL
Adhartal
01:33
01:33
3
Xing
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
01:40
01:50
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
Tu
F
2 intermediate stations
BRGT
Bheraghat
02:07
02:07
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
F
1 intermediate stations
BMR
Bikrampur
02:34
02:34
3
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
SRID
Shridham
02:46
02:46
3
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
3 intermediate stations
NU
Narsinghpur
03:19
03:19
3
Xing
Overtaken
Overtaken
Tu
Tu F
Tu F
1 intermediate stations
KFY
Karapgaon
03:45
03:45
3
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
BNE
Bohani
03:52
03:52
3
Xing
Xing
F
F
0 intermediate stations
GAR
Gadarwara
04:06
04:06
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu
Tu
0 intermediate stations
SCKR
Salichauka Road
04:21
04:21
3
Xing
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
JHT
Junehta
04:31
04:31
3
Xing
Tu F
2 intermediate stations
SXF
Sobhapur
05:16
05:16
3
Xing
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
SGP
Sohagpur
05:33
05:33
3
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
0 intermediate stations
GMD
Guramkhedi
05:51
05:51
3
Xing
F
0 intermediate stations
BGTA
Bagratawa
06:16
06:16
3
Overtaken
Overtaken
Tu F
Tu F
1 intermediate stations
GRO
Gurra
06:45
06:45
3
Xing
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
ET
Itarsi Jn
07:05
07:15
3
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
1 intermediate stations
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
07:16
07:16
3
Xing
Tu F
5 intermediate stations
PGL
Pagdhal
07:49
07:49
3
Overtakes
Tu F
2 intermediate stations
CRK
Charkhera
08:03
08:03
3
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
0 intermediate stations
HD
Harda
08:08
08:10
3
Xing
Overtakes
Tu F
Tu F
2 intermediate stations
BRI
Bhiringi
08:21
08:21
3
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
KRO
Kurawan
08:28
08:28
3
Xing
Xing
F
Tu F
2 intermediate stations
BRUD
Barud
08:46
08:46
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
2 intermediate stations
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
09:06
09:06
3
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
2 intermediate stations
KNW
Khandwa Jn
09:25
09:28
3
Xing
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
09:29
09:29
3
Xing
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
09:32
09:32
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu F
Tu
0 intermediate stations
BMA
Bagmar
09:37
09:37
3
Xing
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
KDK
Kohdad
09:40
09:40
3
Xing
Tu F
6 intermediate stations
BAU
Burhanpur
10:23
10:25
3
Xing
Tu F
8 intermediate stations
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
11:20
11:25
3
Xing
Overtakes
Tu F
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
BDI
Bhadli
11:34
11:34
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
Tu
F
1 intermediate stations
JL
Jalgaon Jn
11:42
11:42
3
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
0 intermediate stations
SS
Shirsoli
11:50
11:50
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
3 intermediate stations
PC
Pachora Jn
12:15
12:15
3
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
3 intermediate stations
VGL
Vaghli
12:39
12:39
3
Xing
Tu
1 intermediate stations
HPR
Hirapur
12:51
12:51
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
F
2 intermediate stations
PKE
Pimpar Khed
13:07
13:07
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
F
Tu F
F
3 intermediate stations
HSL
Hisvahal
13:23
13:23
3
Xing
Tu F
7 intermediate stations
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
14:24
14:24
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
KW
Khervadi
14:31
14:31
3
Xing
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
ODHA
Odha
14:38
14:38
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
F
Tu
0 intermediate stations
NK
Nashik Road
14:50
14:55
3
Xing
F
0 intermediate stations
DVL
Devlali
15:02
15:05
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
LT
Lahavit
15:26
15:26
3
Xing
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
AV
Asvali
15:43
15:43
3
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Tu
Tu F
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
PI
Padli
15:59
15:59
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu
Tu
0 intermediate stations
GO
Ghoti
16:15
16:15
3
Xing
Overtaken
Overtakes
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
1 intermediate stations
IGP
Igatpuri
16:30
16:35
3
Xing
Tu
0 intermediate stations
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
16:42
16:42
3
Xing
Tu F
1 intermediate stations
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
16:49
16:49
3
Xing
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
KSRA
Kasara
16:54
16:54
3
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
2 intermediate stations
THS
Thansit
17:21
17:21
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
F
F
1 intermediate stations
ASO
Asangaon
17:42
17:42
3
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
0 intermediate stations
VSD
Vasind
17:50
17:50
3
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
0 intermediate stations
KDV
Khadavli
18:01
18:01
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
F
0 intermediate stations
TLA
Titvala
18:11
18:11
3
Xing
F
2 intermediate stations
KYN
Kalyan Jn
18:26
18:29
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
F
Tu
Tu
F
Tu F
1 intermediate stations
THK
Thakurli
18:34
18:34
3
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F