Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Uttarbanga Exp: উত্তরের আত্মার আত্মীয় - Avinaba Bose

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Jul 31 23:55:47 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

12817/Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (Via Gomoh)
     झारखंड स्वर्ण जयंती एक्सप्रेस (गोमो के रास्ते)

HTE/Hatia --> ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal

Inaugural Run
Fri Sep 19, 1997
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️ Departure on 23.03.2020 is cancelled.
Mon Mar 23, 2020 (08:56AM)
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Feb 28 2020 (04:55) by x-under SW-x
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 3.0/5 (105 votes)
cleanliness - good (19)
punctuality - poor (23)
food - average (16)
ticket avbl - good (19)
u/r coach - average (10)
railfanning - good (14)
safety - good (14)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 PC
  9
 S1
 10
 S2
 11
 S3
 12
 S4
 13
 S5
 14
 S6
 15
 S7
 16
 S8
 17
 S9
 18
S10
 19
S11
 20
S12
 21
S13
 22
GEN
 23
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Hatia and Anand Vihar Terminal is 71 km (5%) shorter.
Travel Time: 23h 25m    17 halts    Distance: 1302 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between GMO/Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh and CPYZ/Chipyana Buzurg
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 14:30
Platform# 2,3
S  W F 
HTE/Hatia 
Arrives @ 13:55 +1 night
Platform# 4
 M  T S
ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal 

17 halts. 211 intermediate Stations between Hatia and Anand Vihar Terminal

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
17 halts. 211 intermediate Stations between Hatia and Anand Vihar Terminal
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
HTE
Hatia
-
14:30
-
2,3
1
0.0
28
655m
SER
Ranchi, Jharkhand
2
/==/
RNC
Ranchi Jn
X
14:45
-
15:00
-
15m
1
1
6.9
53
633m
SER
Jharkhand 834001, Jharkhand
2.1
/==/
NKM
Namkom
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
11.1
 53
617m
SER
834010, Jharkhand
2.2
/==/
NKMS
Namkom Military Siding
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
11.3
 53
619m
SER
Ranchi, Jharkhand
2.3
/--/
TIS
Tatisilwai Jn
O
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
1
17.4
 53
 
SER
835103, Jharkhand
2.4
/--/
GAG
Gangaghat
15:21
-
15:21
-
 
 
1
25.4
 53
 
SER
Dist:Ranchi, Jharkhand
2.5
/--/
KWKC
Kherwa Kocha
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
32.4
 53
 
SER
lepsar, Jharkhand
2.6
/--/
JON
Jonha
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
36.0
 53
 
SER
dist :- ranchi, Jharkhand
2.7
/--/
BWJ
Barwadag
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
47.3
 53
 
SER
2.8
/==/
KITA
Kita
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
1
52.5
 53
 
SER
835102, Jharkhand
2.9
/==/
SLF
Silli
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
1
60.5
 53
269m
SER
Ranchi, Jharkhand
3
/==/
MURI
Muri Jn
16:08
-
16:10
-
2m
1
1
66.9
35
 
SER
PIN - 835101, Jharkhand
3.1
/==/
THO
Tulin
XO
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
72.1
 35
266m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
4
/==/
JAA
Jhalida
16:32
-
16:33
-
1m
2
1
79.6
42
297m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
4.1
/==/
BKDR
Begunkodar
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
1
84.8
 42
308m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
4.2
/==/
KSX
Kotshila Jn
16:50
-
16:50
-
 
 
1
91.2
 42
312m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
4.3
/==/
DRGU
Damru Ghutu
16:57
-
16:57
-
 
 
1
96.5
 42
291m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
4.4
/==/
PNW
Pundag
X
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
102.9
 42
291m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
4.5
/==/
RDF
Radhagaon
X
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
112.8
 42
247m
SER
Jharkhand, Jharkhand
4.6
/==/
BKCA
Bokaro A Cabin
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
117.2
 42
228m
SER
Bokaro Steel City, Jharkhand
5
/==/
BKSC
Bokaro Steel City
X
17:30
-
17:35
-
5m
1
1
119.7
33
246m
SER
06542-253861, Jharkhand
5.1
/==/
BKSN
Bokaro North Cabin
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
124.6
 33
229m
SER
Bokaro Steel City, Jharkhand
5.2
/==/
TKB
Tupkadih
X
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
126.2
 33
233m
SER
Jaridih Block, Jharkhand
5.3
/==/
RJB
Rajabera Block Hut
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
130.8
 33
193m
ECR
Bokaro. - 828403, Jharkhand
6
/==/
CRP
Chandrapura Jn
XO
18:03
-
18:05
-
2m
2
1
135.1
41
227m
ECR
06549-242555, Jharkhand
6.1
/==/
TELO
Telo
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
142.7
 41
227m
ECR
Bokaro, Jharkhand
7
/==/
GMO
Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh
18:30
-
18:35
-
5m
3,4
1
152.0
86
240m
ECR
Jharkhand, Jharkhand
7.1
/==/
BLME
Bholidih
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
156.8
 86
241m
ECR
Distt.-Dhanbad, Jharkhand
7.2
/==/
NMG
Nimiaghat
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
162.4
 86
268m
ECR
Pin - 825167, Jharkhand
7.3
/==/
PNME
Parasnath
18:48
-
18:48
-
 
 
1
170.0
 86
281m
ECR
Giridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
7.4
/==/
CEME
Chegro
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
174.1
 86
302m
ECR
Beko, Jharkhand
7.5
/==/
CDB
Chaudhribandh
18:54
-
18:54
-
 
 
1
179.2
 86
326m
ECR
Pin - 825322, Jharkhand
7.6
/==/
KRMB
Karmabad
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
183.0
 86
332m
ECR
Koyridih, Jharkhand
7.7
/==/
CCK
Chichaki
19:00
-
19:00
-
 
 
1
187.3
 86
337m
ECR
National Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.8
/==/
GRBH
Garea Bihar
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
191.9
 86
318m
ECR
Sariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
7.9
/==/
HZD
Hazaribagh Road
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
197.1
 86
331m
ECR
Giridih - 825320 - 06557-235774, Jharkhand
7.10
/==/
KSHR
Keshwari
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
202.8
 86
312m
ECR
Mandramo, Jharkhand
7.11
/==/
CBH
Chaube
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
207.7
 86
326m
ECR
Parsabad, Jharkhand
7.12
/==/
DSME
Dasara
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
212.6
 86
342m
ECR
Sariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
7.13
/==/
PSB
Parsabad
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
219.2
 86
345m
ECR
PIN - 825318, Jharkhand
7.14
/==/
YDD
Yadudih
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
224.6
 86
352m
ECR
Pin - 825318, Jharkhand
7.15
/==/
SMND
Sarmatanr
X
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
228.5
 86
351m
ECR
Pin - 825109, Jharkhand
7.16
/==/
HRE
Hirodih
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
236.3
 86
374m
ECR
Jhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
7.17
/==/
LRB
Larabad Block Hut
X
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
240.9
 86
392m
ECR
Jhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
8
/==/
KQR
Koderma Jn
19:40
-
19:45
-
5m
4
1
245.5
44
 
ECR
06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
8.1
/==/
GJD
Gujhandi
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
255.4
 44
385m
ECR
Pin - 825409, Jharkhand
8.2
/==/
LBZ
Lalbag Block Hut
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
257.4
 44
387m
ECR
Pin - 825409, Jharkhand
8.3
/==/
DLW
Dilwa
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
262.1
 44
345m
ECR
Pin - 805125, Jharkhand
8.4
/==/
NGY
Nath Ganj
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
268.2
 44
283m
ECR
Pin - 805125, Bihar
8.5
/==/
BSCP
Baskatwa B H
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
269.7
 44
275m
ECR
Murli, Bihar
8.6
/==/
YGM
Yadugram Block Hut
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
274.2
 44
214m
ECR
Yadugram Block Hut, Bihar
8.7
/==/
GAP
Gurpa
XO
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
277.5
 44
193m
ECR
Lodhwe, Bihar
8.8
/==/
PRP
Paharpur
O
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
289.2
 44
155m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 824232, Bihar
8.9
/==/
BNSL
Bansinala Halt
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
295.7
 44
136m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
8.10
/==/
TKN
Tankuppa
X
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
301.7
 44
127m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
8.11
/==/
BNF
Bandhua
X
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
309.3
 44
 
ECR
Pin - 805131, Bihar
8.12
/==/
MPO
Manpur Jn
X
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
316.5
 44
112m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 823003, Bihar
8.13
/==/
SICY
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
318.1
 44
112m
ECR
Pin - 823003, Bihar
9
/==/
GAYA
Gaya Jn
X
21:30
-
21:35
-
5m
1
1
321.7
68
109m
ECR
0631-2220283, Bihar
9.1
/==/
WCB
Gaya West Cabin
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
325.0
 68
 
ECR
Gaya, Bihar
9.2
/==/
KSTA
Kastha
X
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
330.2
 68
 
ECR
Gaya, Bihar
9.3
/==/
PRY
Paraiya
X
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
337.3
 68
 
ECR
824209, Bihar
10
/==/
GRRU
Guraru
X
21:54
-
21:55
-
1m
1
1
343.2
74
 
ECR
824118, Bihar
10.1
/==/
IMGE
Ismailpur
X
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
350.1
 74
 
ECR
State Highway 69, Bihar
11
/==/
RFJ
RafiGanj
22:08
-
22:09
-
1m
2
1
359.3
84
 
ECR
Rafiganj, Bihar
11.1
/==/
DORD
Deo Road
X
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
366.4
 84
 
ECR
Pin - 824122, Bihar
11.2
/==/
JHN
Jakhim
X
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
370.2
 84
 
ECR
bel Rd, Bihar
11.3
/==/
BHKH
Baghoi Kusa
X
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
376.8
 84
 
ECR
824120, Bihar
11.4
/==/
PES
Phesar
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
381.3
 84
 
ECR
Bihar 824121, Bihar
11.5
/==/
DKMN
Deoria Kurhma Naresh Halt
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
383.5
 84
 
ECR
12
/==/
AUBR
Anugraha Narayan Road
X
22:31
-
22:32
-
1m
2
1
390.3
62
 
ECR
06186-285271, Bihar
12.1
/==/
CPBH
Chiraila
22:37
-
22:37
-
 
 
1
395.3
 62
 
ECR
Barun, Bihar
12.2
/==/
FOCS
Son Nagar Flyover Cabin
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
400.4
 62
 
ECR
Pin - 824112, Bihar
12.3
/==/
SEB
Son Nagar Jn
X
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
401.0
 62
 
ECR
Pin - 824112, Bihar
12.4
/==/
ADSR
Advance Starter
X
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
405.9
 62
 
ECR
Dehri, Bihar
13
/==/
DOS
Dehri On Sone
22:48
-
22:50
-
2m
2
1
406.7
83
 
ECR
Phone - (06184-253154), Bihar
13.1
/==/
PHE
Pahaleja
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
411.2
 83
 
ECR
821305, Bihar
13.2
/==/
KWD
Karwandia
X
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
417.0
 83
 
ECR
821305, Bihar
14
/==/
SSM
Sasaram Jn
23:03
-
23:04
-
1m
2
1
424.6
92
 
ECR
06184-222051, Bihar
14.1
/==/
KMGE
Kumahu
X
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
432.5
 92
 
ECR
821111, Bihar
14.2
/==/
SSG
Shiu Sagar Road
X
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
438.2
 92
 
ECR
821115, Bihar
14.3
/==/
KVD
Khurmabad Road
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
443.6
 92
 
ECR
821111, Bihar
14.4
/==/
KTQ
Kudra
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
450.0
 92
 
ECR
821101, Bihar
14.5
/==/
PSE
Pusauli
O
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
458.8
 92
 
ECR
Distt: Kaimur ( Bhabhua ), Bihar
14.6
/==/
MTGE
Muthani
X
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
466.7
 92
 
ECR
821109, Bihar
15
/==/
BBU
Bhabua Road
23:35
-
23:37
-
2m
2
1
472.1
24
 
ECR
06187-222222, Bihar
15.1
/==/
DGO
Durgauti
XO
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
481.2
 24
 
ECR
Pin - 821105, Bihar
15.2
/==/
DCX
Dhanaichha
O
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
486.4
 24
 
ECR
821105, Bihar
15.3
/==/
KMS
Karamnasa
OO
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
492.7
 24
 
ECR
Pin - 821105, Bihar
15.4
/==/
SYJ
Saidraja
O
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
500.9
 24
 
ECR
Pin - 232110, Uttar Pradesh
15.5
/==/
CDMR
Chandauli Majhwar
XO
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
509.3
 24
 
ECR
232104, Uttar Pradesh
15.6
/==/
GAQ
Ganj Khawaja
O
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
517.9
 24
 
ECR
Ganj Khwaja, Uttar Pradesh
15.7
/==/
FOCM
Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
520.0
 24
 
ECR
Chandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
15.8
/==/
ICBN
Mughal Sarai ICBN Cabin
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
521.2
 24
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
15.9
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
X
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
522.3
 24
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
15.10
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
X
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
522.6
 24
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
15.11
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
X
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
524.3
 24
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
16
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
X
01:55
-
02:05
-
10m
8
2
526.7
61
 
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
16.1
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
528.0
 61
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
16.2
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
X
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
531.5
 61
 
NCR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
16.3
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
X
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
534.5
 61
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
16.4
/==/
ARW
Ahraura Road
X
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
540.4
 61
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
16.5
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
X
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
548.9
 61
 
NCR
Pin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
16.6
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
XO
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
2
558.8
 61
 
NCR
Pincode :- 231304, Uttar Pradesh
16.7
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
X
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
566.0
 61
 
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.8
/==/
PRE
Pahara
X
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
574.1
 61
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
16.9
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
X
02:59
-
02:59
-
 
 
2
581.5
 61
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
16.10
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
589.9
 61
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231001 Tel: 05442-220095, Uttar Pradesh
16.11
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
597.2
 61
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
16.12
/==/
BEO
Birohe
X
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
601.9
 61
 
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
16.13
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
XO
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
609.4
 61
 
NCR
Dist- Mirzapur pin - 231303, Uttar Pradesh
16.14
/==/
JIA
Jigna
XO
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
616.4
 61
 
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.15
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
03:41
-
03:41
-
 
 
2
624.7
 61
 
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.16
/==/
UND
Unchdih
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
2
632.9
 61
 
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
16.17
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
X
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
2
641.2
 61
 
NCR
Distt. Prayagraj PIN 212305, Uttar Pradesh
16.18
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
X
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
652.2
 61
95m
NCR
Purani PIN 212307, Uttar Pradesh
16.19
/==/
KCN
Karchana
X
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
661.4
 61
 
NCR
Karchana, Uttar Pradesh
16.20
/==/
PCOI
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn
X
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
670.1
 61
 
NCR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
16.21
/==/
NYN
Naini Jn
X
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
672.1
 61
101m
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj 211008, Uttar Pradesh
17
/==/
PRYJ
Prayagraj Jn
X
04:35
-
04:45
-
10m
2,3
2
679.3
80
 
NCR
Prayagraj - 211003, Uttar Pradesh
17.1
/==/
SFG
SubedarGanj
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
683.1
 80
 
NCR
Pin ; 211011, Uttar Pradesh
17.2
/==/
BMU
Bamhrauli
X
04:52
-
04:52
-
 
 
2
688.3
 80
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 211012, Uttar Pradesh
17.3
/==/
MRE
Manauri
X
04:58
-
04:58
-
 
 
2
696.8
 80
 
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
17.4
/==/
SYWN
Saiyid Sarawan
X
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
701.2
 80
 
NCR
Dist. Kaushambi 212203, Uttar Pradesh
17.5
/==/
MNJ
ManoharGanj
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
708.7
 80
 
NCR
Pincode-212202., Uttar Pradesh
17.6
/==/
BRE
Bharwari
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
716.5
 80
 
NCR
Bharwari PIN 212201, Uttar Pradesh
17.7
/==/
BDNP
Bidanpur
X
05:16
-
05:16
-
 
 
2
720.3
 80
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212201, Uttar Pradesh
17.8
/==/
SJT
Shujaatpur
X
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
2
726.8
 80
 
NCR
212217, Uttar Pradesh
17.9
/==/
SRO
Sirathu
X
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
2
736.3
 80
 
NCR
Sirathu, Uttar Pradesh
17.10
/==/
ASCE
Athsarai
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
743.0
 80
 
NCR
Pincode-212217., Uttar Pradesh
17.11
/==/
KUW
Kanwar
X
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
748.5
 80
 
NCR
Pin ; 212217, Uttar Pradesh
17.12
/==/
KTCE
Katoghan
X
05:41
-
05:41
-
 
 
2
754.5
 80
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
17.13
/==/
KGA
Khaga
X
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
761.6
 80
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.14
/==/
SNIE
Sath Naraini
X
05:52
-
05:52
-
 
 
2
768.8
 80
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
17.15
/==/
RUB
Rasulabad
X
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
2
775.9
 80
 
NCR
Pincode-212622., Uttar Pradesh
17.16
/==/
FYZ
Faizullapur
X
06:04
-
06:04
-
 
 
2
785.0
 80
 
NCR
Pincode-212645., Uttar Pradesh
17.17
/==/
RAMA
Ramva
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
790.2
 80
 
NCR
Ramva Dist. Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.18
/==/
FTP
Fatehpur
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
2
796.1
 80
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.19
/==/
KKS
Kurasti Kalan
X
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
2
803.2
 80
 
NCR
Pincode-212601., Uttar Pradesh
17.20
/==/
MWH
Malwan
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
2
812.3
 80
 
NCR
Dist. Fatehpur 212664, Uttar Pradesh
17.21
/==/
KSQ
Kanspur Gugauli
X
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
819.7
 80
 
NCR
Pincode-212664., Uttar Pradesh
17.22
/==/
BKO
Bindki Road
06:35
-
06:35
-
 
 
2
827.5
 80
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212665, Uttar Pradesh
17.23
/==/
AUNG
Aung
X
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
2
833.3
 80
 
NCR
Pincode-212665., Uttar Pradesh
17.24
/==/
KBN
Karbigwan
06:45
-
06:45
-
 
 
2
839.8
 80
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
17.25
/==/
PMPR
Prempur
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
2
845.0
 80
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
17.26
/==/
SSL
Sirsaul
X
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
2
851.0
 80
 
NCR
KANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
17.27
/==/
RXM
Rooma
06:58
-
06:58
-
 
 
2
857.8
 80
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
17.28
/==/
CHK
Chakeri
07:01
-
07:01
-
 
 
2
862.1
 80
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
17.29
/==/
CNBI
Chandari
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
869.2
 80
 
NCR
Kanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
18
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
X
07:10
-
07:20
-
10m
2
2
873.8
65
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
18.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
X
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
2
875.0
 65
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
18.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
875.8
 65
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
X
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
2
877.7
 65
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
18.4
/==/
PNKD
Panki Dham
07:30
-
07:30
-
 
 
2
885.1
 65
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 020, Uttar Pradesh
18.5
/==/
BPU
Bhaupur
07:41
-
07:41
-
 
 
2
896.4
 65
133m
NCR
KANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
18.6
/==/
MTO