Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

Emergency Window - RailFans love it. Why? Go figure. - Anubharadwaj Maharshi

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Fri May 27 21:30:59 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Medium; Large TB; Outside of Train; Passing Station;
Entry# 2225385-0
Close-up; Front-facing; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3031845-0


12550/Jammu Tawi - Durg Weekly SF Express
جموں توی - درگ ہفتہ وار سپرفاسٹ ایکسپریس     जम्मू तवी - दुर्ग साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

JAT/Jammu Tawi --> DURG/Durg Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
🚨बिलासपुर रेल मंडल अंतर्गत रुपौंद-झलवारा सेक्शन को तीसरी लाइन से जोड़ने का निर्णय लिया है। अधोसंरचना विकास से जुड़ा यह कार्य 14 से 22 दिसंबर तक होगा। इस कारण 16 व 23 दिसंबर को 12550 जम्मूतवी - दुर्ग एक्सप्रेस रद्द रहेगी।
Sat Dec 11, 2021 (10:17AM)
News History
0 Follows
Inaugural Run
Thu Aug 05, 2010
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Nov 16 2021 (12:13) by TC4D^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.3/5 (38 votes)
cleanliness - average (7)
punctuality - good (7)
food - good (5)
ticket avbl - average (6)
railfanning - good (6)
safety - good (7)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
HA1
  3
 A1
  4
 A2
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 B5
 10
 B6
 11
 PC
 12
 S1
 13
 S2
 14
 S3
 15
 S4
 16
 S5
 17
 S6
 18
 S7
 19
 D1
 20
 D2
 21
 D3
 22
DL1
 BSP
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Jammu Tawi and Durg Jn is 10 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 30h 30m    17 halts    Distance: 1873 km    Avg Speed: 61 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and LAR/Lalitpur Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SECR/South East Central
Departs @ 04:35
Platform# 2
    T  
JAT/Jammu Tawi 
Arrives @ 11:05 +1 night
Platform# 4
     F 
DURG/Durg Jn 

17 halts. 289 intermediate Stations between Jammu Tawi and Durg Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2h 50m.
17 halts. 289 intermediate Stations between Jammu Tawi and Durg Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
JAT
Jammu Tawi
-
04:35
-
2
1
0.0
60
337m
NR
Jammu 180012, Jammu and Kashmir
1.1
/==/
BBMN
Bari Brahman
X
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
1
8.5
 60
333m
NR
District Samba - 181133, Jammu and Kashmir
1.2
/==/
VJPJ
Vijaypur Jammu
04:56
-
04:56
-
 
 
1
21.0
 60
352m
NR
Vijaypur (Distt. Samba) 184120, Jammu and Kashmir
1.3
/==/
BHBT
Basantar Block Hut
X
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
1
25.8
 60
357m
NR
distt. samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.4
/==/
SMBX
Samba
X
05:08
-
05:08
-
 
 
1
32.4
 60
365m
NR
Dist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.5
/==/
GHGL
Ghagwal
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
1
41.7
 60
371m
NR
Ghagwal (Distt. Samba) 184141, Jammu and Kashmir
1.6
/==/
HRNR
Hira Nagar
X
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
1
47.2
 60
383m
NR
District Kathua - 184142, Jammu and Kashmir
1.7
/==/
CKDL
Chak Dayala
05:26
-
05:26
-
 
 
1
50.8
 60
387m
NR
Dayala Chak (Distt Kathua) 184142, Jammu and Kashmir
1.8
/==/
CHNR
Chhan Arorian
X
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
1
56.2
 60
391m
NR
District Kathua - 184144, Jammu and Kashmir
1.9
/==/
BDHY
Budhi
X
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
1
63.7
 60
361m
NR
distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
1.10
/==/
KTHU
Kathua
05:52
-
05:52
-
 
 
1
76.1
 60
393m
NR
District Kathua - 184102, Jammu and Kashmir
1.11
/==/
MDPB
Madhopur Punjab
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
1
84.3
 60
357m
NR
Tehsil and District Pathankot - 145024, Punjab
1.12
/==/
SJNP
Sujanpur
X
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
1
91.2
 60
 
NR
Sujanpur (Distt.Pathankot) 145023, Punjab
1.13
/==/
BHRL
Bharoli Jn
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
1
96.6
 60
 
NR
Village Bharoli Khurd (Distt. Pathankot) 145025, Punjab
2
/==/
PTKC
Pathankot Cantt
X
06:15
-
06:20
-
5m
1
1
99.2
64
 
NR
Pathankot Cantt 145001 Ph;0186-2251594, Punjab
2.1
/==/
BHCH
Block Cabin Chakki Bank
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
1
102.0
 64
331m
NR
District Kangra - 176403, Himachal Pradesh
2.2
/==/
KNDI
Kandrori
X
06:29
-
06:29
-
 
 
1
108.5
 64
307m
NR
Dist - Kangra, Himachal Pradesh
2.3
/==/
GILA
Ghiala
X
06:33
-
06:33
-
 
 
1
112.8
 64
300m
NR
Tehsil and District Pathankot - 145101, Punjab
2.4
/==/
MRTL
Mirthal
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
1
119.2
 64
261m
NR
Mirthal (Distt. Pathankot)145101, Punjab
2.5
/==/
BLCA
Beas Block Cabin
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
1
120.5
 64
 
NR
District Kangra - 176403, Himachal Pradesh
2.6
/==/
CKKN
Chak Kalan
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
1
122.1
 64
 
NR
National Highway 1A, Punjab
2.7
/==/
BNGL
Bhangala
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
1
129.4
 64
259m
NR
Village Bhangala (Distt. Hoshiarpur) 144306, Punjab
2.8
/==/
MSBR
Musahibpur
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
1
134.5
 64
256m
NR
Mukerian, Punjab
2.9
/==/
MEX
Mukerian
X
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
1
138.8
 64
 
NR
District Hoshiarpur 144211, Punjab
2.10
/==/
GPW
Ghaunspur
07:03
-
07:03
-
 
 
1
145.8
 64
 
NR
NH 1A Dasuya Cantt. 144205, Punjab
2.11
/==/
UCB
Unchi Bassi
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
1
147.6
 64
249m
NR
Unchi Bassi (Distt. Hoshiarpur) 144205, Punjab
2.12
/==/
DZA
Dasuya
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
1
154.4
 64
 
NR
Dasuya (Distt. Hoshiarpur) 144205, Punjab
2.13
/==/
GSB
Garna Sahib
07:14
-
07:14
-
 
 
1
157.6
 64
 
NR
Garna Sahib (Distt. Hoshiarpur) 144205, Punjab
2.14
/==/
KZX
Khudda Kurala
X
07:18
-
07:18
-
 
 
1
161.7
 64
 
NR
District Hoshiarpur - 144204, Punjab
2.15
/==/
TDO
Tanda Urmar
O
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
1
169.6
 64
 
NR
Tanda Urmar (Distt.Hoshiarpur) 144204, Punjab
2.16
/==/
CGH
Cholang
X
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
1
175.8
 64
 
NR
District Jalandhar - 144201, Punjab
2.17
/==/
SWU
Sanaura
07:35
-
07:35
-
 
 
1
179.9
 64
239m
NR
Sanaura, Punjab
2.18
/==/
BPRS
Bhogpur Sirwal
07:38
-
07:38
-
 
 
1
182.9
 64
 
NR
Jalandhar., Punjab
2.19
/==/
MHWL
Machrowar
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
1
187.5
 64
 
NR
Jalandhar, Punjab
2.20
/==/
KKL
Kala Bakra
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
1
191.8
 64
 
NR
Tehsil Bhogpur (Distt. Jalandhar) 144303, Punjab
2.21
/==/
BSPD
Biaspind
07:49
-
07:49
-
 
 
1
194.6
 64
 
NR
Jalandhar - 144302, Punjab
2.22
/==/
AWL
Alawalpur
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
1
197.6
 64
 
NR
Pin - 144301, Punjab
2.23
/==/
DRE
Dhogri
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
1
199.6
 64
 
NR
Jalandhar, Punjab
2.24
/==/
SCPD
Suchi Pind
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
1
208.0
 64
 
NR
Karol Bagh (Distt. Jalandhar) 144004, Punjab
3
/==/
JRC
Jalandhar Cantt Jn
X
08:05
-
08:10
-
5m
2
1
211.9
67
239m
NR
Jalandhar - 144001, Punjab
3.1
/==/
CEU
Chiheru
X
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
1
220.6
 67
238m
NR
District Kapurthala - 144411, Punjab
3.2
/==/
PGW
Phagwara Jn
X
08:25
-
08:25
-
 
 
1
228.4
 67
 
NR
District Kapurthala 144401, Punjab
3.3
/==/
MAUL
Mauli
08:30
-
08:30
-
 
 
1
234.0
 67
 
NR
District Kapurthala 144632, Punjab
3.4
/==/
GRY
Goraya
08:34
-
08:34
-
 
 
1
238.2
 67
 
NR
Goraya (Distt.Jalandhar) 144409, Punjab
3.5
/==/
BTTN
Bhattian
X
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
1
243.9
 67
 
NR
Dist:-Jalandhar, Punjab
3.6
/==/
PHR
Phillaur Jn
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
1
250.8
 67
 
NR
District Jalandhar - 144410, Punjab
3.7
/==/
LDW
Ladhowal
X
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
1
255.3
 67
242m
NR
Distt. Ludhiana 141008, Punjab
4
/==/
LDH
Ludhiana Jn
X
08:57
-
09:07
-
10m
1
1
264.2
63
250m
NR
Ludhiana - 141008, Punjab
4.1
/==/
BHOI
Block Hut 01
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
1
267.2
 63
251m
NR
Ludhiana, Punjab
4.2
/==/
DDL
Dhandari Kalan
X
09:14
-
09:14
-
 
 
1
271.5
 63
254m
NR
Dhandari Kalan (Distt.Ludhiana) 141014, Punjab
4.3
/==/
SNL
Sanehwal
09:21
-
09:21
-
 
 
1
279.3
 63
260m
NR
Sanehwal (Distt.Ludhiana) 141120, Punjab
4.4
/==/
DOA
Doraha
09:28
-
09:28
-
 
 
1
286.5
 63
261m
NR
Doraha (Distt.Ludhiana) 141421, Punjab
4.5
/==/
JSPN
Jaspalon
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
1
290.6
 63
261m
NR
Jaspalo, Punjab
4.6
/==/
CHA
Chawa Pail
X
09:37
-
09:37
-
 
 
1
295.9
 63
267m
NR
Ludhiana, Punjab
4.7
/==/
KNN
Khanna
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
1
306.8
 63
269m
NR
Khanna (Distt.Ludhiana) 141401, Punjab
4.8
/==/
GVG
Mandi Gobindgarh
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
1
315.0
 63
270m
NR
District Fatehgarh Sahib - 147301, Punjab
4.9
/==/
SIR
Sirhind Jn
10:04
-
10:04
-
 
 
1
324.5
 63
270m
NR
Sirhind (Distt. Fatehgarh Sahib) 140406, Punjab
4.10
/==/
SDY
Sadhoogarh
X
10:12
-
10:12
-
 
 
1
332.3
 63
270m
NR
Fatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
4.11
/==/
SBJ
Sarai Banjara
10:20
-
10:20
-
 
 
1
340.5
 63
271m
NR
Sarai Banjara (Distt. Patiala) 140401, Punjab
4.12
/==/
RPJ
Rajpura Jn
X
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
1
349.9
 63
 
NR
Opp. Rajpura Bus Stand (Distt.Patiala) 140401, Punjab
4.13
/==/
SMU
Shambhu
10:39
-
10:39
-
 
 
1
360.6
 63
 
NR
District Patiala - 140417, Punjab
4.14
/==/
UBC
Ambala City
X
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
1
370.2
 63
 
NR
District Ambala - 134003, Haryana
4.15
/==/
UMBY
Ambala Cantt Yard
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
1
376.2
 63
 
NR
Ambala, Haryana
5
/==/
UMB
Ambala Cantt Jn
10:55
-
11:00
-
5m
2
1
377.8
73
 
NR
District Ambala - 133001, Haryana
5.1
/==/
MOY
Mohri
X
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
1
387.5
 73
273m
NR
Kurukshetra District 134003, Haryana
5.2
/==/
SHDM
Shahabad Markanda
11:16
-
11:16
-
 
 
1
397.6
 73
266m
NR
136136, Haryana
5.3
/==/
DHMZ
Dhola Mazra
X
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
1
403.3
 73
263m
NR
136135, Haryana
5.4
/==/
DPP
Dhirpur
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
1
408.8
 73
262m
NR
136118, Haryana
5.5
/==/
DHKR
Dhoda Khedi
11:30
-
11:30
-
 
 
1
414.2
 73
258m
NR
136118, Haryana
5.6
/==/
KKDE
Kurukshetra Jn
11:35
-
11:35
-
 
 
1
419.7
 73
 
NR
Kurukshetra 136118, Haryana
5.7
/==/
AMIN
Amin
X
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
1
428.3
 73
 
NR
Karnal, Haryana
5.8
/==/
NLKR
Nilokheri
11:49
-
11:49
-
 
 
1
436.8
 73
 
NR
Distt KARNAL, Haryana
5.9
/==/
TRR
Taraori
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
1
440.8
 73
 
NR
Distt KARNAL, Haryana
5.10
/==/
BZK
Bhaini Khurd
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
1
446.1
 73
 
NR
District Karnal, Haryana
5.11
/==/
KUN
Karnal
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
1
452.9
 73
 
NR
Karnal 132001, Haryana
5.12
/==/
BZJT
Bazida Jatan
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
1
462.3
 73
 
NR
District Karnal, Haryana
5.13
/==/
GRA
Gharaunda
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
1
470.4
 73
 
NR
District Karnal 132114, Haryana
5.14
/==/
KFU
Kohand
12:20
-
12:20
-
 
 
1
475.4
 73
 
NR
Asandh Road 132114, Haryana
5.15
/==/
BBDE
Babarpur
X
12:25
-
12:25
-
 
 
1
480.5
 73
 
NR
Ali Asgharpur 132103, Haryana
5.16
/==/
PNP
Panipat Jn
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
1
487.2
 73
 
NR
Panipat 132103, Haryana
5.17
/==/
DWNA
Diwana
X
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
1
495.5
 73
 
NR
Dist. Panipat 132106, Haryana
5.18
/==/
SMK
Samalkha
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
1
504.3
 73
 
NR
Samalkha - 132101, Haryana
5.19
/==/
BDMJ
Bhodwal Majri
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
1
510.6
 73
 
NR
Railway Rd 132102, Haryana
5.20
/==/
GNU
Ganaur
12:54
-
12:54
-
 
 
1
516.5
 73
 
NR
Ganaur, Haryana
5.21
/==/
RUG
Rajlu Garhi
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
521.1
 73
 
NR
Garhi Kesri 131001, Haryana
5.22
/==/
SLKN
Sandal Kalan
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
1
524.1
 73
 
NR
Sonepat, Haryana
5.23
/==/
SNP
Sonipat Jn
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
1
532.5
 73
 
NR
Aggarsain Nagar 131304, Haryana
5.24
/==/
HNN
Harsana Kalan
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
537.9
 73
 
NR
Sonipat 131304, Haryana
5.25
/==/
RDDE
Rathdhana
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
542.9
 73
 
NR
Sonipat 131001, Haryana
5.26
/==/
NUR
Narela
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
1
549.8
 73
 
NR
Delhi 110040, Delhi NCT
5.27
/==/
HUK
Holambi Kalan
X
13:26
-
13:26
-
 
 
1
555.0
 73
 
NR
Holambi Khurd Village 110082, Delhi NCT
5.28
/==/
KHKN
Khera Kalan
X
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
1
558.9
 73
 
NR
Khera Kalan 110082, Delhi NCT
5.29
/==/
BHD
Badli
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
1
562.2
 73
 
NR
110042, Delhi NCT
5.30
/==/
ANDI
Adarsh Nagar Delhi
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
1
566.8
 73
 
NR
Adarsh Nagar 110033, Delhi NCT
5.31
/==/
DBSC
Dayabasti Bypass A Cabin
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
1
573.2
 73
216m
NR
Tri Nagar, Delhi NCT
5.32
/==/
PTNR
Patel Nagar
13:43
-
13:43
-
 
 
1
576.0
 73
224m
NR
Delhi 110008, Delhi NCT
5.33
/==/
KRTN
Kirtinagar
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
1
577.8
 73
221m
NR
Delhi 110015, Delhi NCT
5.34
/==/
NRVR
Naraina Vihar
13:46
-
13:46
-
 
 
1
578.9
 73
221m
NR
Inderpuri, Delhi NCT
5.35
/==/
DLPI
Indrapuri
13:47
-
13:47
-
 
 
1
580.9
 73
231m
NR
Delhi Cantonment, Delhi NCT
5.36
/==/
BRSQ
Brar Square
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
1
581.8
 73
235m
NR
Delhi 110010, Delhi NCT
5.37
/==/
SDPR
Sardar Patel Marg
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
1
585.3
 73
245m
NR
Delhi 110021, Delhi NCT
5.38
/==/
CNKP
Chanakyapuri
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
1
586.0
 73
242m
NR
Chanakyapuri, Delhi NCT
6
/==/
DSJ
Delhi Safdarjung
13:53
-
13:55
-
2m
1
1
587.9
61
228m
NR
Delhi 110021, Delhi NCT
6.1
/==/
SOJ
Sarojini Nagar
13:56
-
13:56
-
 
 
1
588.8
 61
224m
NR
Delhi 110023, Delhi NCT
6.2
/==/
LDCY
Lodhi Colony
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
1
590.8
 61
218m
NR
Delhi 110003, Delhi NCT
6.3
/==/
SWNR
Sewa Nagar
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
1
591.8
 61
215m
NR
Delhi 110003, Delhi NCT
6.4
/==/
LPNR
Lajpat Nagar
14:00
-
14:00
-
 
 
1
593.5
 61
 
NR
Delhi 110024, Delhi NCT
6.5
/==/
LPNC
Lajpat Nagar Bypass A Cabin
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
1
593.6
 61
 
NR
6.6
/==/
OKAC
Okhla Bypass B Cabin
p
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
1
595.0
 61
 
NR
Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi NCT
6.7
/==/
OKA
Okhla
p
14:04
-
14:04
-
 
 
1
596.6
 61
 
NR
Delhi 110065, Delhi NCT
6.8
/==/
TKEC
Tuglakabad East Cabin
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
1
599.8
 61
214m
NR
Okhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
6.9
/==/
TKD
Tuglakabad
X
14:11
-
14:11
-
 
 
1
603.7
 61
216m
NR
Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
6.10
/==/
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
14:16
-
14:16
-
 
 
1
609.4
 61
 
NR
Faridabad, Haryana
6.11
/==/
FDB
Faridabad
14:21
-
14:21
-
 
 
1
614.0
 61
 
NR
PIN 121003, Haryana
6.12
/==/
FDN
Faridabad New Town
14:24
-
14:24
-
 
 
1
617.8
 61
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
6.13
/==/
BVH
Ballabh Garh
p
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
1
621.8
 61
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
6.14
/==/
PYLA
Piyala Block Hut
O
14:34
-
14:34
-
 
 
1
627.8
 61
201m
NR
PIN 121004, Haryana
6.15
/==/
AST
Asaoti
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
631.7
 61
200m
NR
District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
6.16
/==/
PWL
Palwal
X
p
14:49
-
14:49
-
 
 
1
643.0
 61
199m
NR
Pin ; 121102, Haryana
6.17
/==/
RDE
Rundhi
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
652.4
 61
194m
NCR
Pin ; 121105, Haryana
6.18
/==/
SHLK
Sholaka
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
662.8
 61
194m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
6.19
/==/
BNCR
Banchari
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
1
666.0
 61
189m
NCR
National Highway 2, Haryana
6.20
/==/
HDL
Hodal
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
1
673.2
 61
190m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
6.21
/==/
KSV
Kosi Kalan
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
1
685.5
 61
189m
NCR
Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
6.22
/==/
CHJ
Chata
p
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
695.8
 61
187m
NCR
Chhata, Uttar Pradesh
6.23
/==/
AJH
Ajhai
X
p
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
705.8
 61
186m
NCR
Ajhai, Uttar Pradesh
6.24
/==/
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
1
716.8
 61
180m
NCR
Pincode: 281004, Uttar Pradesh
6.25
/==/
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
O
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
724.3
 61
 
NCR
PIN 281001, Uttar Pradesh
6.26
/==/
MTJ
Mathura Jn
XO
p
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
1
727.0
 61
181m
NCR
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
6.27
/==/
BAD
Baad
X
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
737.0
 61
183m
NCR
Pincode: 281005, Uttar Pradesh
6.28
/==/
FAR
Farah
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
745.7
 61
179m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
6.29
/==/
FHT
Farah Town
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
748.0
 61
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
6.30
/==/
DDDM
Deen Dayal Dham
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
748.0
 61
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
6.31
/==/
KXM
Kitham
X
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
757.2
 61
175m
NCR
Kitham, Uttar Pradesh
6.32
/==/
RNKA
Runkuta
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
766.2
 61
173m
NCR
AGRA, Uttar Pradesh
6.33
/==/
BFP
Billoch Pura
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
775.2
 61
172m
NCR
PIN 282002, Uttar Pradesh
6.34
/==/
RKM
Raja Ki Mandi
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
776.8
 61
171m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
7
/==/
AGC
Agra Cantt
X
17:05
-
17:10
-
5m
1
1
780.8
69
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
7.1
/==/
BHA
Bhandai Jn
X
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
791.0
 69
 
NCR
Bhandai, Uttar Pradesh
7.2
/==/
JJ
Jajau
X
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
806.4
 69
167m
NCR
Jajau, Uttar Pradesh
7.3
/==/
MIA
Mania
X
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
820.9
 69
174m
NCR
Manda, Rajasthan
7.4
/==/
DHO
Dholpur Jn
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
833.3
 69
177m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
7.5
/==/
GHER
Gher
O
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
839.0
 69
151m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
7.6
/==/
HET
Hetampur
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
846.4
 69
176m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
SIKD
Sikroda Kwanri
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
852.1
 69
173m
NCR
Distt. Morena 476001, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
MRA
Morena
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
860.3
 69
178m
NCR
Morena, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
SANK
Sank
X
18:28
-
18:28
-
 
 
1
870.0
 69
179m
NCR
476444, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
NUB
Nurabad
O
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
873.5
 69
178m
NCR
Morena (0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
BAO
Banmor
X
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
879.5
 69
188m
NCR
District: Morena, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
RRU
Rayaru
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
885.9
 69
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
BLNR
Birlanagar Jn
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
896.1
 69
205m
NCR
JN Point Etawah/Gwalior/Agra, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
GWL
Gwalior Jn
X
18:53
-
18:55
-
2m
1
1
898.9
78
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
STLI
Sithouli
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
907.5
 78
 
NCR
475001, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
SLV
Sandalpur
X
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
915.0
 78
264m
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
ARI
Antri
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
921.0
 78
256m
NCR
Pin - 475001, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
AEH
Anant Paith
X
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
931.3
 78
229m
NCR
Gwalior 475110, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
SMTL
Simariatal
X
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
935.9
 78
210m
NCR
475110, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
DBA
Dabra
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
1
941.1
 78
207m
NCR
Dabra Distt Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/