Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

You'll find companions wherever you go, when you travel in Trains, family or solo.

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Wed May 18 00:13:48 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Side View; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
At NZM Taken on 10.11.2018
Entry# 3995181-0
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4174103-0


12248/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Yuva Express (PT)
ਹਜ਼ਰਤ ਨਿਜ਼ਾਮੁੱਦੀਨ - ਬਾਂਦ੍ਰਾ ਟਰਮਿਨਸ ਯੁਵਾ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ | حضرت نظام الدین-باندرا ٹرمینس یُووا ایکسپریس     हज़रत निज़ामुद्दीन - बांद्रा टर्मिनस युवा एक्सप्रेस

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Restore From 27-11-2021 Coach Composition : CC - 6, 3A - 10 & EOG -2
Thu Nov 18, 2021 (11:41PM)
News History
0 Follows
Inaugural Run
Sat Jan 16, 2010
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Dec 26 2021 (14:14) by G1Nesar~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA - Single Dedicated Rake with PM at BDTS
Rating: 4.2/5 (42 votes)
cleanliness - good (7)
punctuality - good (7)
food - good (7)
ticket avbl - excellent (7)
railfanning - excellent (7)
safety - good (7)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B1
  3
 B2
  4
 B3
  5
 B4
  6
 B5
  7
 B6
  8
 B7
  9
 B8
 10
 B9
 11
B10
 12
B11
 13
 J1
 14
 J2
 15
 J3
 16
 J4
 17
 J5
 18
 J6
 19
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Bandra Trm is 13 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 16h 45m    5 halts    Distance: 1367 km    Avg Speed: 82 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between TKD/Tuglakabad and VR/Virar
Type: AC SuperFast
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 16:30
Platform# --
      S
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 
Arrives @ 09:15 +1 night
Platform# --
S      
BDTS/Bandra Trm 

5 halts. 220 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Bandra Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1h 0m.
5 halts. 220 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Bandra Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
NZM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
16:30
-
--
1
0.0
67
210m
NR
Nizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal 110013, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
OKAC
Okhla Bypass B Cabin
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
1.9
 67
 
NR
Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi NCT
1.2
/==/
OKA
Okhla
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
3.6
 67
 
NR
Delhi 110065, Delhi NCT
1.3
/==/
TKEC
Tuglakabad East Cabin
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
6.7
 67
214m
NR
Okhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
1.4
/==/
TKD
Tuglakabad
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
1
10.6
 67
216m
NR
Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
1.5
/==/
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
X
16:45
-
16:45
-
 
 
1
16.4
 67
 
NR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.6
/==/
FDB
Faridabad
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
20.9
 67
 
NR
PIN 121003, Haryana
1.7
/==/
FDN
Faridabad New Town
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
24.8
 67
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.8
/==/
BVH
Ballabh Garh
X
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
1
28.8
 67
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.9
/==/
PYLA
Piyala Block Hut
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
34.8
 67
201m
NR
PIN 121004, Haryana
1.10
/==/
AST
Asaoti
X
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
38.7
 67
200m
NR
District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
1.11
/==/
PWL
Palwal
p
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
50.0
 105
199m
NR
Pin ; 121102, Haryana
1.12
/==/
RDE
Rundhi
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
59.4
 105
194m
NCR
Pin ; 121105, Haryana
1.13
/==/
SHLK
Sholaka
X
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
69.8
 105
194m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.14
/==/
BNCR
Banchari
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
73.0
 105
189m
NCR
National Highway 2, Haryana
1.15
/==/
HDL
Hodal
X
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
80.1
 105
190m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.16
/==/
KSV
Kosi Kalan
17:39
-
17:39
-
 
 
1
92.5
 105
189m
NCR
Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.17
/==/
CHJ
Chata
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
102.7
 105
187m
NCR
Chhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.18
/==/
AJH
Ajhai
X
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
1
112.8
 105
186m
NCR
Ajhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.19
/==/
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
123.8
 105
180m
NCR
Pincode: 281004, Uttar Pradesh
1.20
/==/
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
131.3
 105
 
NCR
PIN 281001, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
MTJ
Mathura Jn
18:03
-
18:05
-
2m
4
1
134.0
102
181m
NCR
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
MSRP
Murhesi Rampur
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
142.8
 102
182m
WCR
Dist. Mathura 281005, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
CRG
Churaman Nagri
18:11
-
18:11
-
 
 
1
144.4
 102
180m
WCR
Samaspur Dist. Mathura 281005, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
JJA
Jajan Patti
18:15
-
18:15
-
 
 
1
151.3
 102
182m
WCR
Jajan Patti Dist. Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
RKR
Ranikund Rarah
X
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
1
155.1
 102
177m
WCR
Rarah Dist.Bharatpur, Rajasthan
2.5
/==/
DUM
Dhaurmui Jaghina
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
159.2
 102
180m
WCR
State Highway 33 Dhaurmui Dist Bharatpur pin 321025, Rajasthan
2.6
/==/
BTE
Bharatpur Jn
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
1
167.5
 102
 
WCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
2.7
/==/
XX-BTEC
Bharatpur Chord Cabin
X
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
170.2
 102
 
WCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
2.8
/==/
SWAR
Sewar
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
177.2
 102
 
WCR
NH 21 Sewar Dist. Bharatpur, Rajasthan
2.9
/==/
JCU
Jaicholi
18:34
-
18:34
-
 
 
1
183.1
 102
 
WCR
Jaicholi Dist Bharatpur pin 321303, Rajasthan
2.10
/==/
PNGR
Pingora
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
188.6
 102
 
WCR
Lakhanpur Dist. Bharatpur pin 321302, Rajasthan
2.11
/==/
KEV
Kela Devi
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
197.5
 102
 
WCR
Dist.Bharatpur pin 321302, Rajasthan
2.12
/==/
SABD
Salabad
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
201.9
 102
 
WCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
2.13
/==/
BXN
Bayana Jn
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
209.5
 102
 
WCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
2.14
/==/
DY
Dumariya
X
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
1
218.5
 102
212m
WCR
State Highway 1, Rajasthan
2.15
/==/
FSP
Fateh Singhpura
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
229.1
 102
223m
WCR
Dist.Karauli, Rajasthan
2.16
/==/
DNHK
Dhindora Hukmikhera
X
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
234.0
 102
223m
WCR
Dist. Karauli, Rajasthan
2.17
/==/
HAN
Hindaun City
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
242.4
 102
228m
WCR
Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
2.18
/==/
SKDM
Sikroda Mina
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
247.0
 102
233m
WCR
Hindaun, Rajasthan
2.19
/==/
SMVJ
Shri Mahaveerji
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
252.5
 102
241m
WCR
PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
2.20
/==/
KNDP
Khandip
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
259.9
 102
244m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur 322234, Rajasthan
2.21
/==/
PDZ
Piloda
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
266.0
 102
245m
WCR
SH 1, Rajasthan
2.22
/==/
COO
Chhoti Odai
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
1
273.9
 102
257m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.23
/==/
GGC
Gangapur City
X
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
286.6
 102
 
WCR
PIN - 322202, Rajasthan
2.24
/==/
LRU
Lalpur Umri
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
292.9
 102
276m
WCR
Umri Dist. Sawai Madhopur pin 322201, Rajasthan
2.25
/==/
NNW
Narayanpur Tatwara
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
303.6
 102
249m
WCR
Pin-322203, Rajasthan
2.26
/==/
NMD
Nimoda
X
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
313.2
 102
238m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
2.27
/==/
MLZ
Malarna
X
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
1
320.3
 102
237m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.28
/==/
MXL
Mokholi
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
331.1
 102
241m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
2.29
/==/
RNT
Ranthambhore
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
340.4
 102
248m
WCR
Dist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
2.30
/==/
SMDC
Sawai Madhopur D Cabin
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
347.1
 102
261m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.31
/==/
SWM
Sawai Madhopur Jn
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
350.4
 102
 
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.32
/==/
KTA
Kushtala
X
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
357.7
 102
282m
WCR
NH 116, Rajasthan
2.33
/==/
RWJ
Rawanjna Dungar
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
366.0
 102
269m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.34
/==/
AMLI
Amli
X
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
373.8
 102
238m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.35
/==/
IDG
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
386.8
 102
247m
WCR
Indargarh, Rajasthan
2.36
/==/
LKE
Lakheri
X
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
397.7
 102
225m
WCR
323603, Rajasthan
2.37
/==/
LBN
Laban
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
405.3
 102
228m
WCR
Bundi, Rajasthan
2.38
/==/
GKB
Ghat ka Varana
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
414.7
 102
231m
WCR
SH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
2.39
/==/
KPZ
Kapren
O
20:55
-
20:55
-
 
 
1
424.9
 102
233m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
2.40
/==/
ARE
Arnetha
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
433.9
 102
238m
WCR
Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
2.41
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
444.9
 102
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
2.42
/==/
GQLN
Gurla North
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
450.4
 102
 
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
2.43
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
450.5
 102
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
2.44
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
452.8
 102
 
WCR
Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
2.45
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
456.0
 102
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
2.46
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
456.6
 102
 
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
3
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
21:15
-
21:20
-
5m
2
1
458.2
97
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
3.1
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
460.0
 97
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
3.2
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
X
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
461.3
 97
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
3.3
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
21:26
-
21:26
-
 
 
1
467.5
 97
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
3.4
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
474.3
 97
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
3.5
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
481.2
 97
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
3.6
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
486.7
 97
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
3.7
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
492.5
 97
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
3.8
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
493.0
 97
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
3.9
/==/
DARA
Dara
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
506.0
 97
355m
WCR
325602, Rajasthan
3.10
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
514.6
 97
323m
WCR
326517, Rajasthan
3.11
/==/
MKX
Morak
X
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
520.2
 97
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
3.12
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
530.5
 97
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
3.13
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
X
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
542.2
 97
362m
WCR
326501, Rajasthan
3.14
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
22:16
-
22:16
-
 
 
1
548.4
 97
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.15
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
558.6
 97
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
3.16
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
X
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
571.3
 97
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.17
/==/
GOH
Garoth
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
581.3
 97
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.18
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
591.9
 97
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.19
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
X
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
598.8
 97
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.20
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
605.6
 97
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.21
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
X
22:54
-
22:54
-
 
 
1
611.2
 97
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.22
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
621.0
 97
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
3.23
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
626.2
 97
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
3.24
/==/
THUR
Thuria
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
635.0
 97
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
3.25
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
X
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
643.6
 97
446m
WCR
457114, Madhya Pradesh
3.26
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
23:22
-
23:22
-
 
 
1
656.0
 97
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
3.27
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
X
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
666.6
 97
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
3.28
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
673.2
 97
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
3.29
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
p
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
683.7
 68
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
3.30
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
691.7
 68
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
3.31
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
697.4
 68
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
3.32
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
707.9
 68
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
3.33
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
715.3
 68
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
3.34
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
721.7
 68
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
4
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
00:15
-
00:18
-
3m
--
2
724.8
72
 
WR
PIN 457001, Madhya Pradesh
4.1
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
X
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
726.3
 72
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
4.2
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
X
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
729.8
 72
473m
WR
Ratlam (M.P.) 457001, Madhya Pradesh
4.3
/==/
MRN
Morwani
X
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
735.9
 72
 
WR
Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
4.4
/==/
BILD
Bildi
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
744.8
 72
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
4.5
/==/
RTI
Raoti
X
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
752.0
 72
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.6
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
00:51
-
00:51
-
 
 
2
763.9
 72
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
4.7
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
769.9
 72
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
4.8
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
X
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
774.1
 72
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
4.9
/==/
PCN
Panch Piplia
X
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
783.6
 72
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.10
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
790.4
 72
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
4.11
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
797.4
 72
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
4.12
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
805.5
 72
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
4.13
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
811.3
 72
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
4.14
/==/
ANAS
Anas
X
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
820.1
 72
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
4.15
/==/
BIO
Bordi
X
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
828.0
 72
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
4.16
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
833.7
 72
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
4.17
/==/
DHD
Dahod
XO
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
838.7
 72
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
4.18
/==/
RET
Rentia
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
843.6
 72
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
4.19
/==/
JKT
Jekot
X
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
849.0
 72
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
4.20
/==/
USRA
Usra
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
856.5
 72
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
4.21
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
861.9
 72
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
4.22
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
X
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
871.6
 72
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
4.23
/==/
PPD
Piplod
X
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
879.4
 72
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
4.24
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
891.3
 72
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
4.25
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
X
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
900.3
 72
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
4.26
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
2
907.2
 72
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
4.27
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
p
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
911.8
 73
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
4.28
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
X
03:03
-
03:03
-
 
 
2
922.5
 73
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
4.29
/==/
DRL
Derol
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
935.2
 73
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
4.30
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
941.8
 73
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
4.31
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
03:24
-
03:24
-
 
 
2
947.7
 73
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
4.32
/==/
LAN
Lotana
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
953.4
 73
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
4.33
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
959.0
 73
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.34
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
964.7
 73
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
4.35
/==/
PIO
Pilol
X
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
971.2
 73
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
4.36
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
2
977.9
 73
41m
WR
Vadodara City, Gujarat
4.37
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
979.5
 73
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.38
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
X
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
2
981.3
 73
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
03:55
-
04:05
-
10m
--
2
985.6
82
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri Jn
X
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
988.5
 82
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
X
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
2
994.2
 82
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
999.8
 82
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
X
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
1003.7
 82
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
1007.7
 82
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
04:27
-
04:27
-
 
 
2
1015.4
 82
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
5.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
X
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
2
1023.5
 82
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
5.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
X
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
1030.6
 82
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
5.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
1036.9
 82
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
X
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
1043.9
 82
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
2
1050.5
 82
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
04:56
-
04:56
-
 
 
2
1054.8
 82
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
X
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
1056.1
 82
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.14
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
1064.7
 82
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
5.15
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
1065.4
 82
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
5.16
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
05:08
-
05:08
-
 
 
2
1071.1
 82
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
5.17
/==/
PAO