Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

এক রাজ্য, দুই রাণী।নাম তাদের, শালিমার ও আলিপুরদুয়ার রাজ্যরানী - Dip

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Oct 21 12:49:09 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

12245/Howrah - Yesvantpur Duronto Express
হাওড়া - যশবন্তপুর দুরন্ত এক্সপ্রেস     हावड़ा - यशवंतपुर दुरोंतो एक्सप्रेस

HWH/Howrah Junction --> YPR/Yesvantpur Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
*** 1 Utkrisht Rake operational; ***Train No. 12245 Howrah - Yesvantpur Duronto Express to be delayed/regulated at Thalangai for about 95 minutes o­n 12.08.2019.
Mon Aug 12, 2019 (10:22AM)
Inaugural Run
Wed Dec 30, 2009
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
But food is not good
Updated: Jul 27 (23:36) by sreerup kol^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
3 Dedicated rakes. CDO -- SRC
Rating: 3.8/5 (295 votes)
cleanliness - good (50)
punctuality - excellent (50)
food - good (50)
ticket avbl - average (50)
railfanning - good (48)
safety - good (47)
Hybrid-LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 S1
  3
 S2
  4
 S3
  5
 S4
  6
 S5
  7
 S6
  8
 S7
  9
 S8
 10
 S9
 11
S10
 12
S11
 13
 PC
 14
 H1
 15
 A1
 16
 B1
 17
 B2
 18
 B3
 19
 B4
 20
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Howrah Jn and Yesvantpur Jn is 52 km (3%) shorter.
Travel Time: 29h 10m    4 halts    Distance: 1954 km    Avg Speed: 67 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between BHC/Bhadrak and KJM/Krishnarajapuram
Type: Duronto
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 10:50
Platform# 21
S TW FS
HWH/Howrah Jn 
Arrives @ 16:00 +1 night
Platform# 4
SM WT S
YPR/Yesvantpur Jn 

4 halts. 343 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and Yesvantpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
4 halts. 343 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and Yesvantpur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
HWH
Howrah Jn
-
10:50
-
21
1
0.0
66
10m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
HJN
Howrah Cabin
10:51
-
10:51
-
 
 
1
0.8
 66
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
HWHG
Howrah Goods Cabin
10:51
-
10:51
-
 
 
1
1.1
 66
6m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
TPKR
Tikiapara
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
1
2.7
 66
9m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
DSNR
Dasnagar
X
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
1
4.4
 66
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
RMJ
Ramrajatala
X
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
1
5.9
 66
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
SRC
Santragachi Jn
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
1
7.3
 66
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
MRGM
Maurigram
11:00
-
11:00
-
 
 
1
10.5
 66
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8
/==/
ADL
Andul
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
1
12.2
 66
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
SEL
Sankrail
X
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
1
15.8
 66
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
ABB
Abada
11:06
-
11:06
-
 
 
1
17.6
 66
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.11
/==/
NALR
Nalpur
X
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
1
20.1
 66
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.12
/==/
BVA
Bauria
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
1
24.0
 66
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.13
/==/
CGA
Chengel
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
1
27.0
 66
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.14
/==/
FLR
Fuleswar
11:17
-
11:17
-
 
 
1
29.7
 66
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.15
/==/
ULB
Uluberia
X
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
32.0
 66
9m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.16
/==/
BSBP
Bir Shibpur
X
11:23
-
11:23
-
 
 
1
36.1
 66
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.17
/==/
KGY
Kulgachia
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
1
39.6
 66
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.18
/==/
BZN
Bagnan
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
1
45.0
 66
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.19
/==/
GGTA
Ghoraghata
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
1
47.7
 66
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.20
/==/
DTE
Deulti
X
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
1
50.8
 66
10m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.21
/==/
KIG
Kolaghat
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
1
55.0
 66
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22
/==/
MCA
Mecheda
X
11:43
-
11:43
-
 
 
1
58.2
 66
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23
/==/
NDGJ
Nandaigajan P H
11:46
-
11:46
-
 
 
1
61.1
 66
6m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.24
/==/
BOP
Bhogpur
11:48
-
11:48
-
 
 
1
63.5
 66
7m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25
/==/
NPMR
Narayan Pakuria Murail
11:51
-
11:51
-
 
 
1
67.2
 66
5m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26
/==/
PKEO
Panskura East Outer
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
1
68.2
 66
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.27
/==/
PKU
Panskura Jn
X
11:54
-
11:54
-
 
 
1
70.5
 66
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28
/==/
KHAI
Khirai
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
1
75.7
 66
12m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.29
/==/
HAUR
Haur
X
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
1
80.1
 66
13m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30
/==/
RDU
Radhamohanpur
X
12:07
-
12:07
-
 
 
1
84.5
 66
15m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31
/==/
DUAN
Duan
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
1
87.6
 66
17m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.32
/==/
BCK
Balichak
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
1
90.8
 66
20m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33
/==/
SMCK
Shyam Chak
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
1
96.2
 66
25m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.34
/==/
MPD
Madpur
X
12:23
-
12:23
-
 
 
1
102.1
 66
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.35
/==/
JPR
Jakpur
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
1
107.9
 66
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.36
/==/
KGP
Kharagpur Jn
X
p
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
1
115.0
 76
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.37
/==/
KGPW
Kharagpur Workshop
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
1
116.9
 76
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.38
/==/
HIJ
Hijli
XO
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
118.9
 76
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.39
/==/
BPE
Benapur
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
1
126.9
 76
35m
SER
National Highway 60. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.40
/==/
NYA
Narayangarh
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
1
138.0
 76
23m
SER
Kasba Narayangarh. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.41
/==/
VKD
Bakhrabad
X
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
144.5
 76
15m
SER
Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.42
/==/
BLDA
Belda
13:03
-
13:03
-
 
 
1
150.5
 76
24m
SER
District Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.43
/==/
NSI
Nekurseni
X
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
1
158.6
 76
24m
SER
Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.44
/==/
DNT
Dantan
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
167.1
 76
22m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.45
/==/
AGV
Angua
X
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
1
171.5
 76
18m
SER
Dist - Pachim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.46
/==/
LXD
Lakshannath Road
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
1
177.6
 76
16m
SER
Dist. Balasore, Odisha
1.47
/==/
JER
Jaleswar
XO
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
1
183.6
 76
 
SER
Distt.- Balasore, Odisha
1.48
/==/
RGT
Rajghat Halt
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
1
191.4
 76
11m
SER
Rajghat, Odisha
1.49
/==/
ARD
Amarda Road
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
1
197.8
 76
12m
SER
Amarda Road, Odisha
1.50
/==/
BTS
Basta
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
1
203.2
 76
15m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
1.51
/==/
NMBR
Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road
O
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
1
207.6
 76
9m
SER
Baleswar, Odisha
1.52
/==/
ROP
Rupsa Jn
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
1
213.2
 76
 
SER
Dist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
1.53
/==/
HIP
Haldipada
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
1
219.4
 76
9m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756027, Odisha
1.54
/==/
TKPL
Tikirapal Halt
X
14:03
-
14:03
-
 
 
1
226.1
 76
7m
SER
Baleswar, Odisha
1.55
/==/
BLS
Balasore
O
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
1
231.1
 76
20m
SER
Balasore - 756001, Odisha
1.56
/==/
NGRD
Nilgiri Road
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
1
241.8
 76
13m
SER
Dt:- Balasore, Odisha
1.57
/==/
KHF
Khantapara
X
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
246.5
 76
15m
SER
Khantapara, Odisha
1.58
/==/
PNPN
Panpana
14:23
-
14:23
-
 
 
1
251.5
 76
15m
SER
Khantaparha, Odisha
1.59
/==/
BNBR
Bahanaga Bazar
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
1
255.9
 76
19m
SER
Balasore Distt., Odisha
1.60
/==/
SORO
Soro
X
14:33
-
14:33
-
 
 
1
264.5
 76
17m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
1.61
/==/
SZZ
Sabira
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
1
273.3
 76
14m
SER
Dist:- Balasore, Odisha
1.62
/==/
MKO
Markona
14:45
-
14:45
-
 
 
1
279.3
 76
17m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
1.63
/==/
RNTL
Ranital
X
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
285.8
 76
21m
SER
Dist - Bhadrak 756111, Odisha
1.64
/==/
RLJC
Ranital Link Jn Cabin
14:53
-
14:53
-
 
 
1
288.6
 76
17m
ECoR
Ranj, Odisha
1.65
/==/
BHC
Bhadrak
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
293.5
 76
 
ECoR
PIN 756101, Odisha
1.66
/==/
BUDR
Baudpur
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
1
300.0
 76
21m
ECoR
PIN 756113, Odisha
1.67
/==/
KPLD
Kapali Road PH
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
304.7
 76
21m
ECoR
Dist - Bhadrak 756112, Odisha
1.68
/==/
KED
Kenduapada
X
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
309.0
 76
22m
ECoR
Dist- Bhadrak, Odisha
1.69
/==/
MZZ
Manjuri Road
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
315.9
 76
27m
ECoR
PIN 756121, Odisha
1.70
/==/
DLPT
Dulakhapatana PH
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
319.9
 76
28m
ECoR
PIN 755025, Odisha
1.71
/==/
BTV
Baitarani Road
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
325.5
 76
27m
ECoR
Dist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
1.72
/==/
KRIH
Korai
X
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
332.2
 76
30m
ECoR
Korai 755022, Odisha
1.73
/==/
JJKR
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
X
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
1
337.1
 76
36m
ECoR
Dist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
1.74
/==/
JKPR
Jakhapura Jn
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
1
345.0
 76
30m
ECoR
Pincode: 755020, Odisha
1.75
/==/
BRMI
Brahmani P H
X
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
1
348.0
 76
25m
ECoR
National Highway 200, Odisha
1.76
/==/
JEN
Jenapur
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
352.8
 76
23m
ECoR
National Highway 200, Odisha
1.77
/==/
NGMP
New Garh Madhopur
15:48
-
15:48
-
 
 
1
358.7
 76
28m
ECoR
Garh Madhopur, Odisha
1.78
/==/
HDS
Haridaspur
15:56
-
15:56
-
 
 
1
368.6
 76
 
ECoR
Dhanmandal, Odisha
1.79
/==/
DNM
Dhanmandal
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
373.7
 76
38m
ECoR
Dist- Jajpur Pin Code: 754024, Odisha
1.80
/==/
BRTG
Barithengarh
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
1
380.1
 76
25m
ECoR
PIN 754024, Odisha
1.81
/==/
BYY
Byree
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
384.5
 76
31m
ECoR
PIN 754082, Odisha
1.82
/==/
SJDR
Sri Jhadeshwar Road
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
1
387.5
 76
31m
ECoR
Pincode-754082, Odisha
1.83
/==/
KIS
Kapilas Road Jn
X
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
1
394.4
 76
25m
ECoR
pin 752023, Odisha
1.84
/==/
NRG
Nergundi Jn
X
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
398.6
 76
26m
ECoR
PIN 754025, Odisha
1.85
/==/
KNPR
Kendrapara Road
X
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
405.0
 76
27m
ECoR
pin-754211, Odisha
1.86
/==/
CTC
Cuttack Jn
X
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
409.2
 76
28m
ECoR
Dist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
1.87
/==/
KTJI
Katha Jori
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
410.8
 76
27m
ECoR
PIN 753003, Odisha
1.88
/==/
GBK
Gopalpur Balikuda
XO
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
413.6
 76
27m
ECoR
Cuttack, Odisha
1.89
/==/
BRAG
Barang Jn
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
421.0
 76
28m
ECoR
Dist - Cuttack, Odisha
1.90
/==/
BBSN
Bhubaneswar New
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
1
423.4
 76
25m
ECoR
Bhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.91
/==/
PTAB
Patia P H
X
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
427.3
 76
29m
ECoR
Bhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.92
/==/
MCS
Mancheswar
16:45
-
16:45
-
 
 
1
430.1
 76
30m
ECoR
Dist - Khordha 751017, Odisha
1.93
/==/
BNBH
Vani Vihar
16:47
-
16:47
-
 
 
1
433.5
 76
39m
ECoR
PIN 751007, Odisha
2
/==/
BBS
Bhubaneswar
X
16:50
-
17:00
-
10m
4
1
436.9
77
39m
ECoR
Bhubaneshwar - 751009, Odisha
2.1
/==/
LGTR
Lingaraj Temple Road
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
441.5
 77
28m
ECoR
PIN 751020, Odisha
2.2
/==/
SRKT
Sarkantra
X
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
443.7
 77
19m
ECoR
Bhubaneswar, Odisha
2.3
/==/
RTN
Retang
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
448.5
 77
19m
ECoR
PIN 752054, Odisha
2.4
/==/
KUR
Khurda Road Jn
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
456.0
 77
25m
ECoR
Dist - Khurdha, Odisha
2.5
/==/
ARGL
Argul P H
X
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
461.2
 77
23m
ECoR
Khordha, Odisha
2.6
/==/
KPXR
Kaipadar Road
X
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
465.2
 77
21m
ECoR
Chhatipur 752060, Odisha
2.7
/==/
DLMH
Dhauli Muhan
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
469.7
 77
22m
ECoR
Dhaulimuhan 752018, Odisha
2.8
/==/
TAP
Tapang
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
473.8
 77
15m
ECoR
Dist:- Khurda, Odisha
2.9
/==/
GLBA
Golabai
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
478.4
 77
13m
ECoR
Golabaisasan 752020, Odisha
2.10
/==/
NKP
Nirakarpur
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
482.4
 77
21m
ECoR
nanapada 752019, Odisha
2.11
/==/
BSDP
Bhusandpur
X
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
489.4
 77
19m
ECoR
Bhushandapur Dist:- Khorda, Odisha
2.12
/==/
MKTP
Muketashwar
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
495.0
 77
13m
ECoR
Khordha, Odisha
2.13
/==/
KAPG
Kalupara Ghat
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
499.3
 77
10m
ECoR
Dist:- khurda, Odisha
2.14
/==/
KUU
Kuhuri
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
506.0
 77
27m
ECoR
Khordha, Odisha
2.15
/==/
GNGD
Gangadharpur
18:00
-
18:00
-
 
 
1
514.0
 77
21m
ECoR
Khordha, Odisha
2.16
/==/
SLZ
Solari
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
519.2
 77
17m
ECoR
Solari, Odisha
2.17
/==/
BALU
Balugaon
18:11
-
18:11
-
 
 
1
527.0
 77
9m
ECoR
752030, Odisha
2.18
/==/
CLKA
Chilka
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
534.3
 77
25m
ECoR
Barkul, Odisha
2.19
/==/
KLJI
Kalijai
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
539.5
 77
12m
ECoR
Garh, Odisha
2.20
/==/
KIT
Khallikot
X
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
544.2
 77
 
ECoR
Khallikot, Odisha
2.21
/==/
RBA
Rambha
X
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
555.5
 77
14m
ECoR
dist: Ganjam, Odisha
2.22
/==/
HMA
Humma
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
566.6
 77
20m
ECoR
Ganjam District, Odisha
2.23
/==/
GAM
Ganjam
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
572.8
 77
9m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
2.24
/==/
CAPC
Chatrapur Court
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
580.8
 77
33m
ECoR
Chatrapur, Odisha
2.25
/==/
CAP
Chatrapur
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
581.7
 77
35m
ECoR
Dist :- Ganjam, Odisha
2.26
/==/
NRSP
Narasimhapura
X
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
587.7
 77
50m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
2.27
/==/
JNP
Jagan Nathapur
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
594.4
 77
29m
ECoR
Berhampur, Odisha
2.28
/==/
BAM
Brahmapur
X
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
603.1
 77
26m
ECoR
Brahmapur, Odisha
2.29
/==/
GTA
Golanthra
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
613.9
 77
29m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
2.30
/==/
SLRD
Surla Road
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
619.2
 77
18m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
2.31
/==/
IPM
Ichchapuram
X
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
627.7
 77
22m
ECoR
Ichchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2.32
/==/
JPI
Jhadupudi
X
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
639.5
 77
37m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.33
/==/
SPT
Sompeta
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
645.7
 77
47m
ECoR
Kanchili, Andhra Pradesh
2.34
/==/
BAV
Baruva
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
655.1
 77
15m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.35
/==/
MMS
Mandasa Road
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
664.5
 77
35m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.36
/==/
SUDV
Summadevi
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
1
671.1
 77
58m
ECoR
Summadevi, Andhra Pradesh
2.37
/==/
PSA
Palasa
O
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
677.5
 77
28m
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
2.38
/==/
PUN
Pundi
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
689.8
 77
38m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.39
/==/
RMZ
Routhpuram Halt
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
696.1
 77
13m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.40
/==/
NWP
Naupada Jn
XO
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
703.3
 77
13m
ECoR
Srikakulam District. ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2.41
/==/
DGB
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
709.2
 77
6m
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
2.42
/==/
KBM
Kotabommali
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
717.1
 77
11m
ECoR
Pin - 532195, Andhra Pradesh
2.43
/==/
HCM
Harishchandrapuram
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
725.4
 77
28m
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
2.44
/==/
TIU
Tilaru
20:50
-
20:50
-
 
 
1
730.7
 77
51m
SCoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
2.45
/==/
ULM
Urlam
O
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
740.5
 77
19m
SCoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.46
/==/
CHE
Srikakulam Road
XO
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
750.5
 77
34m
SCoR
Srikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
2.47
/==/
DUSI
Dusi
X
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
756.7
 77
23m
SCoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.48
/==/
PDU
Ponduru
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
765.8
 77
39m
SCoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.49
/==/
SGDM
Sigadam
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
775.9
 77
69m
SCoR
Pin - 532148, Andhra Pradesh
2.50
/==/
BTVA
Batuva
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
784.2
 77
103m
SCoR
Kapusambham, Andhra Pradesh
2.51
/==/
CPP
Chipurupalle
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
789.1
 77
103m
SCoR
Cheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.52
/==/
GVI
Garividi
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
795.7
 77
92m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
2.53
/==/
GUL
Gujjangivalasa
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
801.7
 77
67m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
2.54
/==/
NML
Nellimarla
X
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
808.8
 77
40m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3
/==/
VZM
Vizianagaram Jn
X
22:00
-
22:10
-
10m
1
1
820.0
64
66m
SCoR
Jn. Point of Bobbilli/Nawapada/Kottavalsa, Andhra Pradesh
3.1
/==/
KUK
Korukonda
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
830.7
 64
37m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3.2
/==/
ALM
Alamanda
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
837.8
 64
50m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3.3
/==/
KPL
Kantakapalle
X
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
847.0
 64
80m
SCoR
Vizianagaram district, Andhra Pradesh
3.4
/==/
KTV
Kottavalasa Jn
X
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
855.0
 64
56m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3.5
/==/
PDT
Pendurti
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
863.8
 64
30m
SCoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam 531173, Andhra Pradesh
3.6
/==/
SCMN
Simhachalam North
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
871.6
 64
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.7
/==/
JGPM
Jaggayapalem
X
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
874.2
 64
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.8
/==/
DVD
Duvvada
XO
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
883.0
 64
46m
SCoR
Vishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.9
/==/
THY
Thadi
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
892.5
 64
35m
SCoR
Konda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
3.10
/==/
AKP
Anakapalle
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
898.9
 64
31m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.11
/==/
KSK