PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Eat-Sleep-Railfanning 🔄 Repeat - Shankar Mehani

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Nov 30 04:54:35 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Small TB; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2237530-0
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
12979 Bandra Terminus Jaipur SF Express Train Board
Entry# 2796994-0


12979/Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Express (PT)
मुंबई वांद्रे टर्मिनस - जयपूर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई बान्द्रा टर्मिनस - जयपुर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

ST/Surat --> KOTA/Kota Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train No 12979 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Will be run with LHB Coaches W.e.f. 04/03/2020 from Jaipur and 05/03/2020 from Bandra. Though all existing classes will prevail yet there may be reduction of a few coaches as as ICF rake, it had been running with 24 coaches. Pls. verify...
more...
at your own till the composition of coaches is not reconfoirmed.
Tue Mar 03, 2020 (07:35PM)
News Entry# 402339
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Mar 05 (02:37) by Yash M^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Single Dedicated Rake. PM - Jaipur
Rating: 3.5/5 (43 votes)
cleanliness - good (8)
punctuality - good (8)
food - average (7)
ticket avbl - good (7)
u/r coach - good (4)
railfanning - good (7)
safety - good (6)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
 B1
 15
 B2
 16
 B3
 17
 B4
 18
 A1
 19
 A2
 20
HA1
 21
GEN
 22
EOG
 SWM
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Surat and Kota Jn.
Travel Time: 9h 52m    6 halts    Distance: 657 km    Avg Speed: 67 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between VR/Virar and DPA/Durgapura
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 20:38
Platform# 1
  T T S
ST/Surat 
Arrives @ 06:30 +1 night
Platform# 1
S  W F 
KOTA/Kota Jn 

6 halts. 99 intermediate Stations between Surat and Kota Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
6 halts. 99 intermediate Stations between Surat and Kota Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BDTS
Bandra Trm
-
16:15
-
5
1
-251.9
26
8m
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
-249.9
 26
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
X
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
1
-247.9
 26
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
2
/==/
ADH
Andheri
X
16:29
-
16:32
-
3m
8
1
-245.9
53
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
16:34
-
16:34
-
 
 
1
-243.9
 53
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
-242.2
 53
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
-240.8
 53
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
MDD
Malad
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
-238.2
 53
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
-236.3
 53
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
1
-235.6
 53
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
3
/==/
BVI
Borivali
16:46
-
16:49
-
3m
8
1
-233.5
61
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
-231.2
 61
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
-227.9
 61
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
X
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
-224.4
 61
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
-219.8
 61
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
-216.0
 61
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
-211.9
 61
 
WR
401209, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
-209.9
 61
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
VR
Virar
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
-207.6
 61
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
X
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
-199.1
 61
 
WR
401303, Maharashtra
3.10
/==/
SAH
Saphale
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
-191.3
 61
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
3.11
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
XO
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
-184.9
 61
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
4
/==/
PLG
Palghar
17:45
-
17:47
-
2m
1
1
-176.5
61
 
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
UOI
Umroli
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
-170.0
 61
 
WR
Dist - Palghar 401404, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
BOR
Boisar
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
-165.2
 61
 
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
XO
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
-155.8
 61
 
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
-143.5
 61
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
-132.4
 61
 
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
O
18:35
-
18:35
-
 
 
1
-127.5
 61
 
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
X
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
-123.0
 61
 
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
X
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
-117.8
 61
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
4.9
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
-106.3
 61
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
4.10
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
X
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
-101.4
 61
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
5
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
X
19:07
-
19:09
-
2m
1
1
-95.0
68
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
-88.2
 68
 
WR
Patan, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
UVD
Udvada
19:18
-
19:18
-
 
 
1
-85.1
 68
 
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
PAD
Pardi
X
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
-79.3
 68
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
ATUL
Atul
X
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
-75.6
 68
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
6
/==/
BL
Valsad
XO
19:32
-
19:36
-
4m
2
1
-68.9
73
 
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
6.1
/==/
DGI
Dungri
X
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
-59.8
 73
 
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
6.2
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
-54.7
 73
 
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
6.3
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
-50.7
 73
 
WR
Pin; 396321, Gujarat
6.4
/==/
AML
Amalsad
X
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
-45.3
 73
 
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
6.5
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
X
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
-41.5
 73
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
6.6
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
-38.1
 73
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
6.7
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
-34.2
 73
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
6.8
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
-32.7
 73
 
WR
Dandi road NH 64 Gandhi Smriti Navsari 396445, Gujarat
6.9
/==/
NVS
Navsari
X
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
-29.6
 73
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
6.10
/==/
MRL
Maroli
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
-21.2
 73
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
6.11
/==/
SCH
Sachin
X
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
-14.6
 73
12m
WR
Pin - 394230, Gujarat
6.12
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
-9.5
 73
13m
WR
Bhestan Dindoli Road 395023, Gujarat
6.13
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
-7.2
 73
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
6.14
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
O
20:30
-
20:30
-
 
 
1
-4.0
 73
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
7
/==/
ST
Surat
X
20:33
-
20:38
-
5m
1
1
0.0
69
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
7.1
/==/
URN
Utran
X
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
3.7
 69
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
7.2
/==/
KSE
Kosad
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
7.0
 69
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
7.3
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
20:47
-
20:47
-
 
 
1
10.5
 69
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
7.4
/==/
SYN
Sayan
X
20:50
-
20:50
-
 
 
1
13.7
 69
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
7.5
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
20.8
 69
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
7.6
/==/
KIM
Kim
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
23.6
 69
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
7.7
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
31.4
 69
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
7.8
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
35.8
 69
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
7.9
/==/
PAO
Panoli
X
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
39.6
 69
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
7.10
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
X
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
44.2
 69
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
7.11
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
49.8
 69
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
7.12
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
X
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
50.6
 69
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
7.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
p
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
59.2
 69
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
7.14
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
X
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
60.5
 69
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
7.15
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
64.8
 69
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
7.16
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
X
21:40
-
21:40
-
 
 
1
71.3
 69
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
7.17
/==/
VRE
Varediya
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
78.4
 69
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
7.18
/==/
PLJ
Palej
O
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
84.7
 69
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
7.19
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
91.8
 69
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
7.20
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
99.9
 69
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
7.21
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
107.6
 69
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
7.22
/==/
ITA
Itola
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
111.6
 69
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
7.23
/==/
VRM
Varnama
X
22:18
-
22:18
-
 
 
1
115.5
 69
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
7.24
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
121.1
 69
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
7.25
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
126.8
 69
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
22:30
-
22:40
-
10m
3
1
129.7
67
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
8.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
134.0
 67
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.2
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
X
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
135.8
 67
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.3
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
X
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
137.4
 67
41m
WR
Vadodara City, Gujarat
8.4
/==/
PIO
Pilol
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
144.1
 67
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
8.5
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
150.6
 67
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
8.6
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
156.3
 67
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.7
/==/
LAN
Lotana
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
161.9
 67
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
8.8
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
X
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
167.6
 67
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
8.9
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
X
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
173.5
 67
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
8.10
/==/
DRL
Derol
X
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
180.1
 67
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
8.11
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
X
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
192.8
 67
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
9
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
X
23:46
-
23:48
-
2m
2
1
203.5
74
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
9.1
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
208.1
 74
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
9.2
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
215.0
 74
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
9.3
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
X
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
223.9
 74
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
9.4
/==/
PPD
Piplod
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
235.9
 74
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
9.5
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
243.7
 74
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
9.6
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
X
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
253.4
 74
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
9.7
/==/
USRA
Usra
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
258.8
 74
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
9.8
/==/
JKT
Jekot
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
266.2
 74
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
9.9
/==/
RET
Rentia
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
271.7
 74
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
10
/==/
DHD
Dahod
00:47
-
00:49
-
2m
3
2
276.6
86
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
10.1
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
X
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
281.6
 86
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
10.2
/==/
BIO
Bordi
X
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
287.3
 86
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
10.3
/==/
ANAS
Anas
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
295.2
 86
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
10.4
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
X
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
304.0
 86
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
11
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
X
01:12
-
01:14
-
2m
1
2
309.8
56
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
11.1
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
2
317.9
 56
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
11.2
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
X
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
324.9
 56
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
11.3
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
X
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
331.7
 56
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
11.4
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
X
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
341.2
 56
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
11.5
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
X
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
345.4
 56
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
11.6
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
X
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
351.4
 56
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
11.7
/==/
RTI
Raoti
X
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
363.3
 56
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
11.8
/==/
BILD
Bildi
X
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
370.5
 56
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
11.9
/==/
MRN
Morwani
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
379.4
 56
 
WR
Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
11.10
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
385.5
 56
473m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.11
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
02:38
-
02:38
-
 
 
2
389.0
 56
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
12
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
02:40
-
02:45
-
5m
5
2
390.5
36
 
WR
Station Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
12.1
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
2
393.6
 36
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
12.2
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
400.0
 36
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
12.3
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
407.4
 36
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
12.4
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
X
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
417.9
 36
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
12.5
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
X
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
423.6
 36
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
13
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
X
03:53
-
03:55
-
2m
1
2
431.6
87
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
13.1
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
442.1
 87
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
13.2
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
448.7
 87
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
13.3
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
X
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
459.3
 87
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
13.4
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
X
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
471.7
 87
446m
WCR
457114, Madhya Pradesh
13.5
/==/
THUR
Thuria
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
480.2
 87
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13.6
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
04:35
-
04:35
-
 
 
2
489.1
 87
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
13.7
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
494.3
 87
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
13.8
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
04:45
-
04:45
-
 
 
2
504.1
 87
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.9
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
509.7
 87
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.10
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
2
516.5
 87
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.11
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
X
04:58
-
04:58
-
 
 
2
523.4
 87
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.12
/==/
GOH
Garoth
05:05
-
05:05
-
 
 
2
534.0
 87
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.13
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
X
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
2
544.0
 87
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.14
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
05:21
-
05:21
-
 
 
2
556.7
 87
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
13.15
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
X
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
566.9
 87
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.16
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
573.1
 87
362m
WCR
326501, Rajasthan
13.17
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
X
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
2
584.8
 87
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
13.18
/==/
MKX
Morak
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
2
595.1
 87
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
13.19
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
600.7
 87
323m
WCR
326517, Rajasthan
13.20
/==/
DARA
Dara
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
2
609.3
 87
355m
WCR
325602, Rajasthan
13.21
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
2
622.3
 87
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
13.22
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
2
622.8
 87
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
13.23
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
2
628.6
 87
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
13.24
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
X
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
634.1
 87
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
13.25
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
X
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
2
641.0
 87
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
13.26
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
X
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
2
647.8
 87
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
13.27
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
06:28
-
06:28
-
 
 
2
654.0
 87
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
13.28
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
06:29
-
06:29
-
 
 
2
655.3
 87
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
14
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
06:30
-
06:35
-
5m
1
2
657.0
59
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
14.1
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
06:37
-
06:37
-
 
 
2
658.7
 59
251m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
14.2
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
06:37
-
06:37
-
 
 
2
659.3
 59
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
14.3
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
2
662.5
 59
250m
WCR
Dist. Kota 323803, Rajasthan
14.4
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
2
664.8
 59
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
14.5
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
X
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
2