PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

The purest enjoyment of life - be a RailFan.

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Fri Dec 4 17:31:03 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

12263/Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duronto Express
पुणे - हजरत निजामुद्दीन वातानुकूलित दुरोंतो एक्सप्रेस     पुणे - हज़रत निज़ामुद्दीन वातानुकूलित दुरन्तो एक्सप्रेस

PUNE/Pune Junction --> NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train number 12263 PUNE-NZM Duronto (sch dep 11:10 hr) is RESCHEDULED to depart at 21:35 hr ex PUNE today as incoming rake is running via diverted route.
Fri Aug 16, 2019 (11:40AM)
Inaugural Run
Tue Sep 29, 2009
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Catering is optional
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jul 13 (17:58) by _V_K_^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 4.6/5 (128 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (22)
punctuality - excellent (23)
food - good (22)
ticket avbl - good (22)
railfanning - excellent (21)
safety - excellent (18)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 A3
  3
 A2
  4
 A1
  5
 H1
  6
 PC
  7
 B9
  8
 B8
  9
 B7
 10
 B6
 11
 B5
 12
 B4
 13
 B3
 14
 B2
 15
 B1
 16
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Pune Jn and Hazrat Nizamuddin is 16 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 19h 45m    5 halts    Distance: 1515 km    Avg Speed: 77 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between VR/Virar and TKD/Tuglakabad
Type: Duronto
Rake Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 11:10
Platform# 1
  T  F 
PUNE/Pune Jn 
Arrives @ 06:55 +1 night
Platform# 6
   W  S
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 

5 halts. 249 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Hazrat Nizamuddin

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
5 halts. 249 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Hazrat Nizamuddin
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
PUNE
Pune Jn
-
11:10
-
1
1
0.0
80
 
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
SVJR
Shivajinagar
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
1
2.4
 80
552m
CR
Pune 411005, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
KK
Khadki
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
1
6.0
 80
563m
CR
Pune 411003, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
DAPD
Dapodi
X
11:16
-
11:16
-
 
 
1
8.2
 80
559m
CR
Pune 411012, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
KSWD
Kasarwadi
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
11.5
 80
558m
CR
Pin - 411034, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
PMP
Pimpri
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
1
14.1
 80
569m
CR
Pune 411018, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
CCH
Chinchwad
X
11:22
-
11:22
-
 
 
1
16.4
 80
574m
CR
Pune 411033, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
AKRD
Akurdi
X
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
1
19.5
 80
585m
CR
Pune 411044, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
DEHR
Dehu Road
11:28
-
11:28
-
 
 
1
24.5
 80
611m
CR
Dehu 412101, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
BGWI
Begdewadi
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
1
28.1
 80
594m
CR
Talegaon, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
SLRW
Shelarwadi Cabin
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
1
28.4
 80
594m
CR
Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
GRWD
Ghorawadi
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
1
31.1
 80
596m
CR
Ghorawadi, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
TGN
Talegaon
X
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
1
34.1
 80
621m
CR
Pin Code - 410507[Tel: 02114-222300], Maharashtra
1.13
/==/
VDN
Vadgaon
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
1
38.2
 80
623m
CR
Maharashtra 412106, Maharashtra
1.14
/==/
KNHE
Kanhe
11:43
-
11:43
-
 
 
1
43.2
 80
627m
CR
Kanhe, Maharashtra
1.15
/==/
KMST
Kamshet
11:46
-
11:46
-
 
 
1
47.8
 80
612m
CR
Dist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
1.16
/==/
MVL
Malavli
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
1
55.8
 80
618m
CR
Malavli 410405, Maharashtra
1.17
/==/
LNLX
Lonavala Yard
11:57
-
11:57
-
 
 
1
62.0
 80
621m
CR
Lonavala, Maharashtra
2
/==/
LNL
Lonavala
11:58
-
12:00
-
2m
2
1
63.7
46
623m
CR
Lonavala 410401, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
KAD
Khandala
12:05
-
12:05
-
 
 
1
67.4
 46
549m
CR
Khandala 410301, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
MHLC
Monkey Hill Cabin
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
1
72.4
 46
414m
CR
Khandala, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
TKW
Thakurvadi Cabin
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
1
78.5
 46
290m
CR
Khandala, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
JBC
Jambrung Cabin
12:23
-
12:23
-
 
 
1
81.5
 46
194m
CR
Thakurvadi, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
PDI
Palasdhari
12:32
-
12:32
-
 
 
1
88.4
 46
 
CR
Dist Raigad, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
KJT
Karjat Jn
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
1
91.5
 46
56m
CR
Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
BVS
Bhivpuri Road
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
98.2
 46
47m
CR
Maharashtra 410201, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
NRL
Neral Jn
12:54
-
12:54
-
 
 
1
104.9
 46
 
CR
Neral-410101 Tal - Karjat Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
SHLU
Shelu
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
1
109.1
 46
39m
CR
Dist-Raigad, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
VGI
Vangani
X
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
1
113.0
 46
 
CR
Maharashtra 421503, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
BUD
Badlapur
X
13:18
-
13:18
-
 
 
1
123.9
 46
24m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
CHKLL
Chikhloli Halt
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
1
126.4
 46
 
CR
2.13
/==/
ABH
Ambernath
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
1
131.6
 46
21m
CR
Maharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
ULNR
Ulhasnagar
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
1
134.0
 46
 
CR
Ulhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
VLDI
Vithalwadi
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
1
135.8
 46
 
CR
Vitthalwadi, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
1
138.0
 46
 
CR
Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
X
13:38
-
13:38
-
 
 
1
138.8
 46
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
THK
Thakurli
13:42
-
13:42
-
 
 
1
141.6
 46
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
DI
Dombivli
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
143.1
 46
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
2.20
/==/
DCTL
Dombivli Ctrl Cabin
p
13:47
-
13:47
-
 
 
1
145.8
 47
5m
CR
Dombivli East-421201, Maharashtra
2.21
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
X
13:50
-
13:50
-
 
 
1
148.1
 47
4m
CR
Thane - 421202, Maharashtra
2.22
/==/
UBCN
Ulhas Bridge Cabin
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
1
151.9
 47
3m
CR
Bhiwandi, Maharashtra
2.23
/==/
BIRD
Bhiwandi Road
14:00
-
14:00
-
 
 
1
156.1
 47
24m
CR
Dist-Thane 421302, Maharashtra
2.24
/==/
KHBV
Kharbav
14:11
-
14:11
-
 
 
1
164.3
 47
5m
CR
Pincode - 421302, Maharashtra
2.25
/==/
KARD
Kaman Road
14:21
-
14:21
-
 
 
1
172.6
 47
21m
CR
Section 2, Maharashtra
2.26
/==/
JCNR
Juchandra
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
1
178.1
 47
4m
CR
Thane - 401208, Maharashtra
3
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
X
14:35
-
14:40
-
5m
6
1
183.5
89
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
1
187.6
 89
 
WR
401209, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
189.5
 89
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
VR
Virar
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
1
191.8
 89
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
200.4
 89
 
WR
401303, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
SAH
Saphale
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
208.2
 89
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
X
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
214.5
 89
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
PLG
Palghar
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
1
222.9
 89
 
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
UOI
Umroli
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
1
229.5
 89
 
WR
Dist - Palghar 401404, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
BOR
Boisar
XO
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
234.2
 89
 
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
3.10
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
O
15:21
-
15:21
-
 
 
1
243.6
 89
 
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
3.11
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
255.9
 89
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
3.12
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
1
267.0
 89
 
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
3.13
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
1
272.0
 89
 
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
3.14
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
X
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
276.4
 89
 
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
3.15
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
X
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
281.6
 89
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
3.16
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
293.1
 89
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
3.17
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
X
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
298.0
 89
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
3.18
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
1
304.4
 89
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
3.19
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
1
311.2
 89
 
WR
Patan, Gujarat
3.20
/==/
UVD
Udvada
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
314.3
 89
 
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
3.21
/==/
PAD
Pardi
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
1
320.1
 89
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.22
/==/
ATUL
Atul
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
1
323.8
 89
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.23
/==/
BL
Valsad
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
330.6
 89
 
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
3.24
/==/
DGI
Dungri
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
339.6
 89
 
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
3.25
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
O
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
344.7
 89
 
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
3.26
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
348.8
 89
 
WR
Pin; 396321, Gujarat
3.27
/==/
AML
Amalsad
X
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
354.1
 89
 
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
3.28
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
358.0
 89
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.29
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
1
361.4
 89
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.30
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
365.2
 89
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
3.31
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
1
366.7
 89
 
WR
Dandi road NH 64 Gandhi Smriti Navsari 396445, Gujarat
3.32
/==/
NVS
Navsari
X
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
369.8
 89
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.33
/==/
MRL
Maroli
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
378.2
 89
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
3.34
/==/
SCH
Sachin
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
1
384.9
 89
12m
WR
Pin - 394230, Gujarat
3.35
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
390.0
 89
13m
WR
Bhestan Dindoli Road 395023, Gujarat
3.36
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
392.2
 89
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.37
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
X
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
395.4
 89
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
3.38
/==/
ST
Surat
X
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
399.4
 89
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
3.39
/==/
URN
Utran
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
403.1
 89
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.40
/==/
KSE
Kosad
17:11
-
17:11
-
 
 
1
406.5
 89
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.41
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
410.0
 89
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
3.42
/==/
SYN
Sayan
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
413.1
 89
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
3.43
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
420.3
 89
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
3.44
/==/
KIM
Kim
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
423.0
 89
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
3.45
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
X
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
430.8
 89
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
3.46
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
17:30
-
17:30
-
 
 
1
435.2
 89
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
3.47
/==/
PAO
Panoli
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
439.0
 89
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
3.48
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
X
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
443.6
 89
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
3.49
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
449.3
 89
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
3.50
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
450.0
 89
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
3.51
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
458.6
 89
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
3.52
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
O
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
459.9
 89
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
3.53
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
X
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
464.3
 89
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
3.54
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
470.8
 89
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
3.55
/==/
VRE
Varediya
X
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
477.8
 89
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
3.56
/==/
PLJ
Palej
XO
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
484.1
 89
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
3.57
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
491.2
 89
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
3.58
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
O
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
499.3
 89
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
3.59
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
507.0
 89
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
3.60
/==/
ITA
Itola
X
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
511.0
 89
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
3.61
/==/
VRM
Varnama
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
514.9
 89
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
3.62
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
18:28
-
18:28
-
 
 
1
520.5
 89
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
3.63
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
526.2
 89
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
18:34
-
18:44
-
10m
4
1
529.2
76
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
533.4
 76
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
535.2
 76
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
536.8
 76
41m
WR
Vadodara City, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
PIO
Pilol
XO
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
1
543.5
 76
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
19:00
-
19:00
-
 
 
1
550.0
 76
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
X
19:05
-
19:05
-
 
 
1
555.8
 76
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
LAN
Lotana
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
561.3
 76
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
567.0
 76
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
4.9
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
573.0
 76
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
4.10
/==/
DRL
Derol
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
579.5
 76
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
4.11
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
X
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
592.3
 76
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
4.12
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
602.9
 76
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
4.13
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
607.5
 76
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
4.14
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
614.4
 76
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
4.15
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
X
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
623.4
 76
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
4.16
/==/
PPD
Piplod
X
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
635.3
 76
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
4.17
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
X
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
643.2
 76
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
4.18
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
652.8
 76
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
4.19
/==/
USRA
Usra
X
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
658.2
 76
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
4.20
/==/
JKT
Jekot
X
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
665.7
 76
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
4.21
/==/
RET
Rentia
X
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
671.1
 76
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
4.22
/==/
DHD
Dahod
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
676.1
 76
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
4.23
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
681.1
 76
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
4.24
/==/
BIO
Bordi
X
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
686.8
 76
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
4.25
/==/
ANAS
Anas
X
20:55
-
20:55
-
 
 
1
694.7
 76
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
4.26
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
703.4
 76
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
4.27
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
X
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
709.2
 76
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
4.28
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
717.4
 76
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
4.29
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
X
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
724.3
 76
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
4.30
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
X
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
731.2
 76
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.31
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
X
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
740.7
 76
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
4.32
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
744.8
 76
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
4.33
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
O
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
750.9
 76
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
4.34
/==/
RTI
Raoti
X
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
762.8
 76
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.35
/==/
BILD
Bildi
X
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
769.9
 76
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
4.36
/==/
MRN
Morwani
X
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
778.8
 76
 
WR
Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
4.37
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
785.0
 76
473m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
4.38
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
788.4
 76
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
X
22:10
-
22:15
-
5m
5
1
790.0
97
 
WR
Station Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
X
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
793.0
 97
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
799.5
 97
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
806.9
 97
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
817.3
 97
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
823.1
 97
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
5.6
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
X
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
831.0
 97
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
5.7
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
841.6
 97
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
5.8
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
X
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
848.2
 97
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
5.9
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
858.8
 97
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
X
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
871.2
 97
446m
WCR
457114, Madhya Pradesh
5.11
/==/
THUR