Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Regular people go to see Taj Mahal. RailFans go to see Ghaziabad Jn. - Praveen

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Jul 31 23:22:28 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Close-up; Side View; Small TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station; Standing;
Entry# 4196020-0
Medium; Side View; Small TB; 2nd Sitting; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4416059-0


12871/Ispat Express
ইস্পাত এক্সপ্রেস     ईस्पात एक्सप्रेस

HWH/Howrah Junction --> TIG/Titlagarh Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
• Cancelled from 22.03.2020 to 31.03.2020 • The one Extra General is Deen Dayalu type. 12871.
Sun Mar 22, 2020 (02:00PM)
Inaugural Run
Sun Aug 15, 1976
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Tea/Coffee @ ₹10.Black Tea, Sugarfree Tea available on demand.Veg Cutlet/Egg Omelette...
more...
with Bread Butter/Paneer Pakora/Alu Chop/Samosa available for Breakfast. Veg/Egg meals for Lunch.
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Apr 12 2020 (01:05) by _V_K_^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. 2 LHB Rakes with Primary Maintenance at Santragachi.
Rating: 4.0/5 (88 votes)
cleanliness - good (16)
punctuality - good (16)
food - good (13)
ticket avbl - excellent (15)
u/r coach - good (10)
railfanning - good (14)
safety - good (14)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
 D1
 10
 D2
 11
 D3
 12
 D4
 13
 D4
 14
 D6
 15
 D7
 16
 PC
 17
 C1
 18
 C2
 19
 C3
 20
 B1
 21
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Howrah Jn and Titlagarh Jn.
Travel Time: 13h 20m    30 halts    Distance: 744 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between HWH/Howrah Junction and JSG/Jharsuguda Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 06:55
Platform# 23
SMTWTFS
HWH/Howrah Jn 
Arrives @ 20:15
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
TIG/Titlagarh Jn 

30 halts. 122 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and Titlagarh Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
30 halts. 122 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and Titlagarh Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
HWH
Howrah Jn
-
06:55
-
23
1
0.0
69
10m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
HJN
Howrah Cabin
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
1
0.8
 69
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
HWHG
Howrah Goods Cabin
X
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
1
1.1
 69
6m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
TPKR
Tikiapara
X
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
1
2.7
 69
9m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
DSNR
Dasnagar
X
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
1
4.4
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
RMJ
Ramrajatala
O
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
1
5.9
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
SRC
Santragachi Jn
X
07:01
-
07:01
-
 
 
1
7.3
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
MRGM
Maurigram
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
1
10.5
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8
/==/
ADL
Andul
X
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
1
12.2
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
SEL
Sankrail
07:09
-
07:09
-
 
 
1
15.8
 69
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
SGTY
Sankrail Goods Yard
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
1
17.0
 69
 
SER
West Bengal 711313, West Bengal
1.11
/==/
ABB
Abada
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
1
17.6
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.12
/==/
NALR
Nalpur
X
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
1
20.1
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.13
/==/
BVA
Bauria
X
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
1
24.0
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.14
/==/
CGA
Chengel
X
07:19
-
07:19
-
 
 
1
27.0
 69
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.15
/==/
FLR
Fuleswar
XO
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
1
29.7
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.16
/==/
ULB
Uluberia
07:23
-
07:23
-
 
 
1
32.0
 69
9m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.17
/==/
BSBP
Bir Shibpur
X
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
1
36.1
 69
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.18
/==/
KGY
Kulgachia
07:29
-
07:29
-
 
 
1
39.6
 69
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.19
/==/
BZN
Bagnan
X
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
1
45.0
 69
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.20
/==/
GGTA
Ghoraghata
07:37
-
07:37
-
 
 
1
47.7
 69
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.21
/==/
DTE
Deulti
X
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
1
50.8
 69
10m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.22
/==/
KIG
Kolaghat
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
1
55.0
 69
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23
/==/
MCA
Mecheda
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
1
58.2
 69
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.24
/==/
NDGJ
Nandaigajan P H
07:48
-
07:48
-
 
 
1
61.1
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25
/==/
BOP
Bhogpur
XO
07:50
-
07:50
-
 
 
1
63.5
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26
/==/
NPMR
Narayan Pakuria Murail
07:53
-
07:53
-
 
 
1
67.2
 69
5m
SER
Pincode - 721171, West Bengal
1.27
/==/
PKEO
Panskura East Outer Cabin
X
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
1
68.2
 69
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28
/==/
PKU
Panskura Jn
X
07:56
-
07:56
-
 
 
1
70.5
 69
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.29
/==/
KHAI
Khirai
X
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
1
75.7
 69
12m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30
/==/
HAUR
Haur
08:05
-
08:05
-
 
 
1
80.1
 69
13m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31
/==/
RDU
Radhamohanpur
X
08:09
-
08:09
-
 
 
1
84.5
 69
15m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.32
/==/
DUAN
Duan
X
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
1
87.6
 69
17m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33
/==/
BCK
Balichak
X
08:14
-
08:14
-
 
 
1
90.8
 69
20m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.34
/==/
SMCK
Shyam Chak
O
08:19
-
08:19
-
 
 
1
96.2
 69
25m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.35
/==/
MPD
Madpur
X
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
1
102.1
 69
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.36
/==/
JPR
Jakpur
X
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
1
107.9
 69
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2
/==/
KGP
Kharagpur Jn
X
08:35
-
08:37
-
2m
1
1
115.0
73
 
SER
Pin - 721301, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
KGPW
Kharagpur Workshop
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
1
116.9
 73
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
NMP
Nimpura
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
1
119.6
 73
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.3
/==/
KKQ
Kalaikunda
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
1
122.1
 73
62m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.4
/==/
KSO
Khemasuli
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
1
129.5
 73
60m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.5
/==/
SUA
Sardiha
X
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
1
137.4
 73
73m
SER
Dist - Jhargram, West Bengal
2.6
/==/
BNB
Banstala
X
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
1
145.2
 73
81m
SER
Dist - Jhargram, West Bengal
3
/==/
JGM
Jhargram
09:08
-
09:10
-
2m
2
1
152.7
88
82m
SER
Pin - 721507, West Bengal
3.1
/==/
KATB
Khatkura
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
1
159.9
 88
86m
SER
Dist - Jhargram, West Bengal
3.2
/==/
GII
Gidhni
X
09:21
-
09:21
-
 
 
1
168.3
 88
84m
SER
Dist - Jhargram, West Bengal
3.3
/==/
KNM
Kanimahuli PH
X
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
1
175.9
 88
110m
SER
State Highway 4, Jharkhand
4
/==/
CKU
Chakulia
09:30
-
09:32
-
2m
1
1
181.9
91
126m
SER
Dist - East Singhbhum 832301, Jharkhand
4.1
/==/
KKPR
Kokpara
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
1
190.9
 91
104m
SER
East Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
4.2
/==/
DVM
Dhalbhumgarh
X
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
1
200.3
 91
115m
SER
East Singhbhum District., Jharkhand
4.3
/==/
CHGA
Chirugoda
X
09:48
-
09:48
-
 
 
1
206.6
 91
100m
SER
East Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
5
/==/
GTS
Ghatsila
X
09:52
-
09:54
-
2m
2
1
212.4
75
102m
SER
Dist - East Singhbhum, Jharkhand
6
/==/
GUD
Galudih
10:02
-
10:04
-
2m
1
1
222.4
70
115m
SER
East Singhbhum, Jharkhand
7
/==/
RHE
Rakha Mines
X
10:10
-
10:12
-
2m
2
1
229.3
39
118m
SER
PIN- 832106, Jharkhand
7.1
/==/
ASB
Asanboni
10:19
-
10:19
-
 
 
1
234.1
 39
123m
SER
Jharkhand - 832102, Jharkhand
7.2
/==/
GVDP
Govindpur PH
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
1
241.7
 39
159m
SER
East Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
7.3
/==/
SLJR
Salga Jhari West Cabin
X
10:37
-
10:37
-
 
 
1
245.6
 39
169m
SER
East Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
8
/==/
TATA
Tatanagar Jn
X
10:42
-
10:47
-
5m
3
1
248.6
67
 
SER
Tel :- 0657 2290112, Jharkhand
8.1
/==/
ADTP
Adityapur
X
10:51
-
10:51
-
 
 
1
253.3
 67
153m
SER
Jharkhand - 831013 Tel :- 0657 2370040, Jharkhand
8.2
/==/
GMH
Gamharia Jn
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
1
259.3
 67
165m
SER
Jharkhand - 831014 Tel :- 0657 2387955, Jharkhand
8.3
/==/
BRBS
Birbans
X
11:05
-
11:05
-
 
 
1
268.4
 67
171m
SER
Jharkhand - 832402, Jharkhand
9
/==/
SINI
Sini Jn
11:11
-
11:12
-
1m
1
1
275.3
65
183m
SER
National Highway 33, Jharkhand
9.1
/==/
MMV
Mahali Marup
X
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
283.0
 65
182m
SER
Mahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
10
/==/
RKSN
Rajkharsawan Jn
11:26
-
11:27
-
1m
1
1
290.6
60
 
SER
Saraikela Kharswan District, Jharkhand
10.1
/==/
YY-RKSO
Rajkharsawan Outer Cabin
X
11:29
-
11:29
-
 
 
1
292.6
 60
 
SER
Kocha, Jharkhand
10.2
/==/
BRM
Barabambo
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
1
300.0
 60
213m
SER
Barabambo Station, Jharkhand
11
/==/
CKP
Chakradharpur
11:47
-
11:52
-
5m
1
1
310.8
78
234m
SER
Chakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
11.1
/==/
LPH
Lotapahar
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
1
320.2
 78
251m
SER
Jharkhand - 833102, Jharkhand
12
/==/
SWR
Sonua
12:08
-
12:09
-
1m
--
1
331.7
69
288m
SER
Sonua, Jharkhand
12.1
/==/
TUX
Tunia
X
12:14
-
12:14
-
 
 
1
337.0
 69
 
SER
Tunia Station, Jharkhand
13
/==/
GOL
Goilkera
12:20
-
12:21
-
1m
--
1
344.2
57
330m
SER
Goilkera, Jharkhand
13.1
/==/
MXW
Mahadevsal
X
12:26
-
12:26
-
 
 
1
349.4
 57
306m
SER
Jharkhand - 833103, Jharkhand
13.2
/==/
DRWN
Derowan P Halt
X
12:31
-
12:31
-
 
 
1
354.1
 57
274m
SER
Jharkhand - 833103, Jharkhand
13.3
/==/
PST
Posoita
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
361.0
 57
280m
SER
Manoharpur, Jharkhand
13.4
/==/
GHAA
Ghaghra
X
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
366.8
 57
235m
SER
Nandpur, Jharkhand
14
/==/
MOU
Manoharpur
X
12:50
-
12:51
-
1m
--
1
372.0
74
225m
SER
Dist - West Singhbhum 833104, Jharkhand
14.1
/==/
JRA
Jaraikela
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
1
383.3
 74
 
SER
odisha, Odisha
14.2
/==/
BUL
Bhalulata
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
1
390.9
 74
 
SER
Dist - Sundargarh, Odisha
14.3
/==/
BZR
Bisra
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
397.7
 74
 
SER
Dist - Sundargarh, Odisha
14.4
/==/
XX-BOND
Bondamunda A Cabin
13:15
-
13:15
-
 
 
1
401.8
 74
 
SER
Rourkela, Odisha
15
/==/
BNDM
Bondamunda
13:18
-
13:19
-
1m
2
1
405.3
28
 
SER
Dist- Sundargarh., Odisha
15.1
/==/
KCAB
Bondamunda K Cabin
X
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
1
407.4
 28
 
SER
Rourkela, Odisha
16
/==/
ROU
Rourkela Jn
XO
13:33
-
13:48
-
15m
1
1
411.8
72
 
SER
PIN - 769001, Odisha
16.1
/==/
PPO
Panposh
X
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
1
417.7
 72
191m
SER
PIN - 769004, Odisha
16.2
/==/
KLG
Kalunga
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
1
425.3
 72
203m
SER
PIN - 770031, Odisha
16.3
/==/
KXN
Kanshbahal
X
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
432.3
 72
217m
SER
PIN - 770031, Odisha
17
/==/
GP
Rajgangpur
X
14:13
-
14:14
-
1m
1
1
441.6
70
237m
SER
Pincode-770017, Odisha
17.1
/==/
SXN
Sonakhan
X
14:21
-
14:21
-
 
 
1
449.2
 70
243m
SER
PIN - 770017, Odisha
17.2
/==/
SOGR
Sagara
14:26
-
14:26
-
 
 
1
455.4
 70
293m
SER
PIN - 768224, Odisha
18
/==/
GPH
Garpos
14:30
-
14:31
-
1m
1
1
460.2
65
281m
SER
PIN - 768224, Odisha
18.1
/==/
TGM
Tangarmunda
X
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
467.9
 65
263m
SER
PIN - 768221, Odisha
19
/==/
BMB
Bamra
X
14:46
-
14:47
-
1m
--
1
476.5
63
260m
SER
PIN - 768221, Odisha
19.1
/==/
DIH
Dharuadihi
X
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
486.0
 63
259m
SER
PIN - 770022, Odisha
20
/==/
BEH
Bagdehi
X
15:02
-
15:03
-
1m
--
1
492.2
34
257m
SER
PIN - 768220, Odisha
20.1
/==/
PNPL
Panpali PH
15:15
-
15:15
-
 
 
1
498.9
 34
258m
SER
PIN - 768220, Odisha
20.2
/==/
DTV
Dhutra
X
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
1
504.1
 34
240m
SER
PIN - 768203, Odisha
20.3
/==/
XX-JSGO
Jharsuguda East Outer Cabin
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
1
508.1
 34
 
SER
Dist. - Jharsuguda, Odisha
20.4
/==/
JSRY
Jharsuguda R Yard
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
1
511.0
 34
 
SER
Dhutra, Odisha
21
/==/
JSG
Jharsuguda Jn
15:40
-
15:45
-
5m
1
1
512.9
63
 
SER
PIN - 768201, Odisha
21.1
/==/
JSGR
Jharsuguda Road
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
1
515.0
 63
225m
ECoR
Jharsuguda - 768201, Odisha
21.2
/==/
BXQ
Brundamal
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
519.4
 63
209m
ECoR
Dist - Jharsuguda 768202, Odisha
21.3
/==/
LPG
Lapanga
X
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
528.3
 63
215m
ECoR
PIN - 768212, Odisha
22
/==/
RGL
Rengali
16:10
-
16:12
-
2m
--
1
539.1
59
206m
ECoR
PIN - 768212, Odisha
22.1
/==/
SSN
Sason
X
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
547.9
 59
176m
ECoR
PIN-768200, Odisha
22.2
/==/
SLRA
Sarla Jn
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
554.3
 59
157m
ECoR
PIN- 768038, Odisha
23
/==/
SBPD
Sambalpur Road
16:33
-
16:35
-
2m
2
1
559.8
21
 
ECoR
Sambalpur 768002, Odisha
24
/==/
SBP
Sambalpur Jn
X
16:40
-
16:50
-
10m
1
1
561.6
36
160m
ECoR
Dist - Sambalpur 768003, Odisha
25
/==/
HKG
Hirakud
X
17:02
-
17:04
-
2m
--
1
568.9
68
169m
ECoR
Burla, Odisha
25.1
/==/
GBQ
Godbhaga
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
578.4
 68
176m
ECoR
PIN - 768025, Odisha
25.2
/==/
ATS
Attabira
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
585.9
 68
162m
ECoR
Dist - Bargarh 768027, Odisha
25.3
/==/
DOBH
Deobahal
X
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
592.1
 68
175m
ECoR
Pin- 768027, Odisha
26
/==/
BRGA
Bargarh Road
X
17:35
-
17:37
-
2m
--
1
604.0
72
184m
ECoR
PIN - 768028, Odisha
27
/==/
BRPL
Barpali
X
17:53
-
17:55
-
2m
--
1
623.2
66
177m
ECoR
dist:- baragarh, Odisha
28
/==/
DJX
Dungripali
18:08
-
18:09
-
1m
--
1
637.5
76
164m
ECoR
Pin- 767023, Odisha
28.1
/==/
KHPL
Khaliapali
X
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
650.2
 76
153m
ECoR
PIN - 767021, Odisha
29
/==/
LSX
Loisingha
18:28
-
18:29
-
1m
--
1
661.6
53
158m
ECoR
PIN - 767020, Odisha
29.1
%==%
BNRD
Balangir Road
18:48
-
18:48
-
 
 
1
678.1
 53
182m
ECoR
PIN - 767001, Odisha
30
%==%
BLGR
Balangir Jn
X
18:50
-
18:55
-
5m
--
1
680.3
83
 
ECoR
Pin- 767001, Odisha
30.1
/==/
DFR
Deogan Road
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
697.5
 83
187m
ECoR
Dist. - Balangir, Odisha
31
/==/
SFC
Saintala
X
19:20
-
19:21
-
1m
--
1
715.0
32
184m
ECoR
Pin- 767032, Odisha
31.1
/==/
BUDM
Badmal
X
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
723.7
 32
209m
ECoR
Pin- 767070, Odisha
31.2
%==%
SFK
Sikir
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
733.6
 32
222m
ECoR
Pin- 767033, Odisha
32
%==%
TIG
Titlagarh Jn
20:15
-
-
2
1
743.6
-
213m
ECoR
Dist - Balangir 767033, Odisha
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy