Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Dadar/Pathankot Express - ਤੇਰੇ ਬਿਨ ਮਰ ਜਾਣਾ

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sun Oct 20 22:23:56 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

19029⇒22989/Bandra Terminus - Mahuva SF Express
मुंबई वांद्रे टर्मिनस - महुवा सुपर फास्ट एक्सप्रेस     मुम्बई बांद्रा टर्मिनस - महुवा सुपर फास्ट एक्सप्रेस

BDTS/Bandra Terminus --> MHV/Mahuva Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
1. Converted to Superfast with new number 22989 from 27 Nov 2017. 2. CC - SL - 9, 3A -1 , 2A - 1 , GS - 3 , EOG - 2 .
Fri Jul 28, 2017 (08:58PM)
Inaugural Run
Mon Apr 10, 2017
Pantry/Catering
???
Updated: Jul 01 (21:01) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GN
  3
 S9
  4
 S8
  5
 S7
  6
 S6
  7
 S5
  8
 S4
  9
 S3
 10
 S2
 11
 S1
 12
 B1
 13
 A1
 14
 GN
 15
 GN
 16
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Bandra Trm and Mahuva Jn is 1 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 15h 25m    14 halts    Distance: 883 km    Avg Speed: 57 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between VR/Virar and BLRD/Bala Road
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 11:45
Platform# 2
 M     
BDTS/Bandra Trm 
Arrives @ 03:10 +1 night
Platform# 1
  T    
MHV/Mahuva Jn 

14 halts. 166 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Mahuva Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
14 halts. 166 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Mahuva Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BDTS
Bandra Trm
-
11:45
-
2
1
0.0
34
8m
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
11:49
-
11:49
-
 
 
1
2.1
 34
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
1
4.0
 34
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
ADH
Andheri
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
1
6.1
 34
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
1
8.1
 34
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
X
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
1
9.7
 34
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
X
12:04
-
12:04
-
 
 
1
11.2
 34
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
MDD
Malad
12:09
-
12:09
-
 
 
1
13.7
 34
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
1
15.6
 34
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
1
16.4
 34
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
2
/==/
BVI
Borivali
X
12:17
-
12:20
-
3m
8
1
18.4
79
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
1
20.8
 79
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
1
24.1
 79
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
1
27.6
 79
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
X
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
1
32.2
 79
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
1
36.0
 79
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
1
40.1
 79
5m
WR
401209, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
42.0
 79
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
VR
Virar
X
12:40
-
12:40
-
 
 
1
44.3
 79
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
1
52.8
 79
3m
WR
401303, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
SAH
Saphale
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
1
60.6
 79
7m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
1
67.0
 79
8m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
PLG
Palghar
X
13:03
-
13:03
-
 
 
1
75.4
 79
19m
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
UOI
Umroli
13:08
-
13:08
-
 
 
1
81.8
 79
8m
WR
Umroli - 401501, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
BOR
Boisar
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
86.7
 79
16m
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
1
96.1
 79
12m
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
X
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
1
108.4
 79
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
1
119.5
 79
14m
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
1
124.4
 79
16m
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
O
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
128.7
 79
24m
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
2.20
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
1
134.1
 79
21m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
2.21
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
13:56
-
13:56
-
 
 
1
145.6
 79
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
2.22
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
14:00
-
14:00
-
 
 
1
150.5
 79
28m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
3
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
14:05
-
14:07
-
2m
1
1
156.9
73
27m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
14:12
-
14:12
-
 
 
1
163.6
 73
22m
WR
Patan, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
UVD
Udvada
X
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
1
166.5
 73
20m
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
3.3
/==/
PAD
Pardi
X
14:20
-
14:20
-
 
 
1
172.5
 73
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.4
/==/
ATUL
Atul
14:23
-
14:23
-
 
 
1
176.4
 73
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.5
/==/
BL
Valsad
X
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
1
183.1
 73
12m
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
3.6
/==/
DGI
Dungri
14:36
-
14:36
-
 
 
1
192.1
 73
18m
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
3.7
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
X
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
1
197.1
 73
15m
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
3.8
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
1
201.2
 73
 
WR
Tal. Gandevi Dist. Navsari - 396321, Gujarat
3.9
/==/
AML
Amalsad
14:48
-
14:48
-
 
 
1
206.6
 73
14m
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
3.10
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
210.5
 73
18m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.11
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
14:54
-
14:54
-
 
 
1
213.8
 73
16m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.12
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
217.7
 73
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
3.13
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
X
14:58
-
14:58
-
 
 
1
219.1
 73
15m
WR
Gandhi Smriti Navsari, Gujarat
3.14
/==/
NVS
Navsari
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
222.3
 73
14m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.15
/==/
MRL
Maroli
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
1
230.7
 73
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
3.16
/==/
SCH
Sachin
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
1
237.3
 73
12m
WR
Kansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
3.17
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
242.4
 73
13m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.18
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
1
244.8
 73
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.19
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
248.1
 73
14m
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
4
/==/
ST
Surat
X
15:25
-
15:30
-
5m
1
1
252.1
76
18m
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
URN
Utran
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
255.8
 76
15m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
KSE
Kosad
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
259.2
 76
16m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
262.6
 76
19m
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
SYN
Sayan
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
265.8
 76
21m
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
1
272.9
 76
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
KIM
Kim
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
275.7
 76
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
1
283.5
 76
28m
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
287.9
 76
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
4.9
/==/
PAO
Panoli
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
1
291.7
 76
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
4.10
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
X
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
1
296.3
 76
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
4.11
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
1
302.0
 76
20m
WR
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
4.12
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
1
302.7
 76
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
4.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
16:17
-
16:17
-
 
 
1
311.3
 76
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.14
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
312.6
 76
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.15
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
X
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
316.9
 76
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.16
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
323.5
 76
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
4.17
/==/
VRE
Varediya
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
330.5
 76
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.18
/==/
PLJ
Palej
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
336.8
 76
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
4.19
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
X
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
343.9
 76
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.20
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
352.0
 76
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
4.21
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
X
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
359.7
 76
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
4.22
/==/
ITA
Itola
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
1
363.7
 76
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
4.23
/==/
VRM
Varnama
X
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
1
367.6
 76
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.24
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
373.2
 76
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.25
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
17:11
-
17:11
-
 
 
1
378.9
 76
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
17:13
-
17:18
-
5m
--
1
381.8
67
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
X
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
386.1
 67
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
388.0
 67
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
BJW
Bajva
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
389.1
 67
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
391.3
 67
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
394.5
 67
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
396.8
 67
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
5.7
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
402.0
 67
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
5.8
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
406.7
 67
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
5.9
/==/
VXD
Vadod
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
410.8
 67
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
6
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
17:50
-
17:51
-
1m
3
1
417.3
56
 
WR
Anand - 388001, Gujarat
6.1
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
418.1
 56
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
6.2
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
425.1
 56
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
6.3
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
XO
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
430.6
 56
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
6.4
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
X
18:11
-
18:11
-
 
 
1
436.1
 56
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
6.5
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
O
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
445.2
 56
33m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
6.6
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
O
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
453.6
 56
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
6.7
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
18:34
-
18:34
-
 
 
1
457.5
 56
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
6.8
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
X
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
460.7
 56
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
6.9
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
465.1
 56
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
6.10
/==/
GER
Geratpur
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
468.4
 56
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
6.11
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
X
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
472.9
 56
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
6.12
/==/
VTA
Vatva
X
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
473.7
 56
48m
WR
Dist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
6.13
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
478.5
 56
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
6.14
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
479.8
 56
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
6.15
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
479.8
 56
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
7
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
X
19:00
-
19:20
-
20m
3
1
481.8
50
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
7.1
/==/
SBTA
Sabarmati A Cabin
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
485.5
 50
 
WR
Sabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
7.2
/==/
SBT
Sabarmati Jn
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
487.1
 50
52m
WR
Ahmedabad 380005, Gujarat
7.3
/==/
SMYD
Sabarmati Yard
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
1
487.6
 50
56m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
7.4
/==/
SBTF
Sabarmati F Cabin
X
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
492.2
 50
57m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
7.5
/==/
CLDY
Chandlodiya
19:33
-
19:33
-
 
 
1
492.8
 50
59m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
7.6
/==/
XX-CLDO
Chandlodiya Outer Cabin
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
493.4
 50
55m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
7.7
/==/
ABD
Ambli Road
X
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
498.5
 50
50m
WR
Pin Code - 380058 ., Gujarat
7.8
/==/
GGM
Goraghuma
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
503.7
 50
45m
WR
Parthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
7.9
/==/
SAU
Sanand
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
1
510.1
 50
42m
WR
Sanand, Gujarat
7.10
/==/
WSE
Vasan Iyawa
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
515.1
 50
36m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
7.11
/==/
CE
Chharodi
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
521.6
 50
32m
WR
SH 17, Gujarat
7.12
/==/
VCN
Virochannagar
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
527.8
 50
31m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
7.13
/==/
JKA
Jakhvada
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
535.1
 50
32m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
7.14
/==/
XSK
Sokali
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
540.8
 50
27m
WR
Sokali, Gujarat
8
/==/
VG
Viramgam Jn
20:38
-
20:40
-
2m
1
1
547.0
48
 
WR
Junction Point - ADI/BLRD/MSH/SIOB Viramgam - 382150, Gujarat
8.1
/==/
VGDC
Viramgam D Cabin
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
548.5
 48
27m
WR
Viramgam, Gujarat
8.2
%==%
VNRD
Vani Road
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
557.4
 48
25m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
8.3
%==%
KHRS
Khareshwar Road
X
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
561.6
 48
21m
WR
State Highway 7, Gujarat
8.4
%==%
SR
Sabli Road
21:03
-
21:03
-
 
 
1
565.5
 48
20m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
8.5
%==%
BMM
Bhaskarpara
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
572.4
 48
17m
WR
National Highway 947, Gujarat
8.6
%==%
LPR
Lilapur Road
X
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
579.1
 48
23m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
8.7
%==%
KXZ
Kesariya Road
X
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
585.5
 48
33m
WR
382775, Gujarat
8.8
%==%
LTR
Lakhtar
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
591.4
 48
42m
WR
Lakhtar, Gujarat
8.9
%==%
BRGP
Bajrangpura
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
596.6
 48
50m
WR
Bajrangpura, Gujarat
8.10
%==%
BLRD
Bala Road
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
603.0
 48
62m
WR
State Highway 19, Gujarat
8.11
%==%
SNEC
Surendranagar East Cabin
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
610.6
 48
68m
WR
Mulchand, Gujarat
8.12
%--%
SUNW
Surendranagar West Cabin
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
611.7
 48
71m
WR
Surendrangar, Gujarat
9
%--%
SRGT
Surendranagar Gate
22:02
-
22:03
-
1m
1
1
612.5
66
71m
WR
Surendranagar City Area. Surendranagar ., Gujarat
9.1
%--%
JVN
Jorawarnagar
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
615.2
 66
70m
WR
Surendranagar city Area. SurendraNagar, Gujarat
9.2
%--%
WC
Wadhwan City
X
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
618.8
 66
70m
WR
Pin Code - 363035 ., Gujarat
9.3
%--%
LM
Limbdi
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
639.1
 66
50m
WR
District- Surendranagar., Gujarat
9.4
%--%
CDA
Chuda
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
649.1
 66
63m
WR
District- Surendranagar., Gujarat
9.5
%--%
VJK
Vejalka
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
658.2
 66
66m
WR
State Highway 38, Gujarat
9.6
%--%
RUR
Ranpur
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
665.4
 66
63m
WR
Pin Code - 362245 ., Gujarat
9.7
%--%
KDI
Kundli
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
676.2
 66
86m
WR
State Highway 38, Gujarat
10
%--%
BTD
Botad Jn
23:11
-
23:13
-
2m
1
1
687.6
58
 
WR
Botad City .District - Botad ., Gujarat
10.1
%--%
LTD
Lathidad
X
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
698.7
 58
68m
WR
District- Botad, Gujarat
10.2
%--%
NGA
Ningala
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
705.9
 58
56m
WR
Pin Code - 364760 ., Gujarat
10.3
%--%
ALMR
Alampur
23:40
-
23:40
-
 
 
1
713.7
 58
59m
WR
State Highway 31, Gujarat
10.4
%--%
UJ
Ujalvav
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
720.2
 58
64m
WR
Pin Code : 364310 ., Gujarat
11
%--%
DLJ
Dhola Jn
23:57
-
23:58
-
1m
1
1
730.5
74
37m
WR
Dhola. Ta- Umarala. Di- Bhavnagar, Gujarat
11.1
%--%
IGRL
Ingorala
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
738.1
 74
52m
WR
364320, Gujarat
11.2
%--%
JA
Jaliya
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
743.8
 74
71m
WR
State Highway 25, Gujarat
12
%--%
DAS
Dhasa Jn
00:19
-
00:20
-
1m
2
2
756.6
65
102m
WR
Dhasa, Gujarat
12.1
%--%
DME
Damnagar
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
767.8
 65
97m
WR
District- Amareli, Gujarat
12.2
%--%
PCT
Panchtalavda Road
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
771.9
 65
107m
WR
Haripar, Gujarat
12.3
%--%
HTGR
Hathigadh
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
783.3
 65
94m
WR
Hathigadh, Gujarat
13
%--%
LMO
Liliya Mota
00:51
-
00:52
-
1m
1
2
790.1
71
93m
WR
Taluka- Liliya District- Amareli, Gujarat
13.1
%--%
BSWD
Bhemswadi
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
795.8
 71
90m
WR
365535, Gujarat
13.2
%--%
JIR
Jira Road
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
800.6
 71
88m
WR
364521, Gujarat
14
%--%
SVKD
Savarkundla
01:12
-
01:13
-
1m
1
2
813.9
64
140m
WR
Savar Kundla Taluka- Savar Kundla District- Amareli, Gujarat
14.1
%--%
BDHA
Badhada
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
825.7
 64
176m
WR
Badhada, Gujarat
14.2
%--%
GKD
Gadhakda
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
831.7
 64
159m
WR
Gadhakada Rd, Gujarat
14.3
%--%
MRYA
Meriyana
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
837.3
 64
127m
WR
Amreli District, Gujarat
14.4
%--%
VJD
Vijpadi Road
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
842.0
 64
105m
WR
Dolti-Rajula Rd, Gujarat
14.5
%--%
VVV
Vavera
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
849.5
 64
84m
WR
Rajula-Vijapadi Rd, Gujarat
15
%--%
RLA
Rajula Jn
01:49
-
01:51
-
2m
1
2
852.6
23
 
WR
Baraf Tana, Gujarat
15.1
|--|