Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

संपूर्ण क्रान्ति है तो जहां है

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Tue Aug 3 15:29:06 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Close-up; Large TB; 1 AC/Ex CC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2544793-0
Side View; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Moving Straight;
Entry# 3654895-0


12841/Coromandel Express (PT)
করমণ্ডল এক্সপ্রেস     कोरोमंडल एक्सप्रेस

HWH/Howrah Junction --> MAS/MGR Chennai Central

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train has been Rescheduled to leave Howrah at 20:30 hrs instead of 14:50 hrs on 30.12.19
Mon Dec 30, 2019 (11:00AM)
Inaugural Run
Sun Mar 06, 1977
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jul 30 2020 (08:42) by x-under SW-x
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12840 (No RSA with return train). CBC Rake. Total 3 Rakes of SER.
Rating: 3.5/5 (412 votes)
cleanliness - average (70)
punctuality - excellent (71)
food - good (66)
ticket avbl - average (72)
u/r coach - poor (40)
railfanning - good (68)
safety - good (65)
ICF-CBC Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
 PC
 15
S12
 16
 B1
 17
 B2
 18
 B3
 19
 A1
 20
 A2
 21
HA1
 22
 UR
 23
 UR
 24
SLR
VSKP
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Howrah Jn and MGR Chennai Ctrl is 15 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 26h 10m    13 halts    Distance: 1662 km    Avg Speed: 64 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between SRC/Santragachi Junction and TNP/Tondiarpet
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 14:50
Platform# 22
SMTWTFS
HWH/Howrah Jn 
Arrives @ 17:00 +1 night
Platform# 8
SMTWTFS
MAS/MGR Chennai Ctrl 

13 halts. 303 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and MGR Chennai Central

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
13 halts. 303 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and MGR Chennai Central
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
HWH
Howrah Jn
-
14:50
-
22
1
0.0
69
10m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
HJN
Howrah Cabin
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
0.8
 69
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
HWHG
Howrah Goods Cabin
X
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
1.1
 69
6m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
TPKR
Tikiapara
X
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
1
2.7
 69
9m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
DSNR
Dasnagar
14:54
-
14:54
-
 
 
1
4.4
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
RMJ
Ramrajatala
O
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
1
5.9
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
SRC
Santragachi Jn
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
7.3
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
MRGM
Maurigram
X
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
10.5
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8
/==/
ADL
Andul
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
12.2
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
SEL
Sankrail
X
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
1
15.8
 69
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
SGTY
Sankrail Goods Yard
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
17.0
 69
 
SER
West Bengal 711313, West Bengal
1.11
/==/
ABB
Abada
X
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
17.6
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.12
/==/
NALR
Nalpur
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
20.1
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.13
/==/
BVA
Bauria
X
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
1
24.0
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.14
/==/
CGA
Chengel
X
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
27.0
 69
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.15
/==/
FLR
Fuleswar
15:16
-
15:16
-
 
 
1
29.7
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.16
/==/
ULB
Uluberia
15:18
-
15:18
-
 
 
1
32.0
 69
9m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.17
/==/
BSBP
Bir Shibpur
15:21
-
15:21
-
 
 
1
36.1
 69
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.18
/==/
KGY
Kulgachia
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
1
39.6
 69
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.19
/==/
BZN
Bagnan
XO
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
45.0
 69
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.20
/==/
GGTA
Ghoraghata
XO
15:32
-
15:32
-
 
 
1
47.7
 69
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.21
/==/
DTE
Deulti
X
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
1
50.8
 69
10m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.22
/==/
KIG
Kolaghat
X
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
55.0
 69
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23
/==/
MCA
Mecheda
X
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
58.2
 69
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.24
/==/
NDGJ
Nandaigajan P H
X
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
61.1
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25
/==/
BOP
Bhogpur
X
15:45
-
15:45
-
 
 
1
63.5
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26
/==/
NPMR
Narayan Pakuria Murail
15:48
-
15:48
-
 
 
1
67.2
 69
5m
SER
Pincode - 721171, West Bengal
1.27
/==/
PKEO
Panskura East Outer Cabin
X
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
68.2
 69
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28
/==/
PKU
Panskura Jn
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
70.5
 69
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.29
/==/
KHAI
Khirai
X
15:56
-
15:56
-
 
 
1
75.7
 69
12m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30
/==/
HAUR
Haur
X
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
80.1
 69
13m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31
/==/
RDU
Radhamohanpur
X
16:04
-
16:04
-
 
 
1
84.5
 69
15m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.32
/==/
DUAN
Duan
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
1
87.6
 69
17m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33
/==/
BCK
Balichak
X
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
90.8
 69
20m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.34
/==/
SMCK
Shyam Chak
X
16:14
-
16:14
-
 
 
1
96.2
 69
25m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.35
/==/
MPD
Madpur
X
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
102.1
 69
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.36
/==/
JPR
Jakpur
X
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
1
107.9
 69
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2
/==/
KGP
Kharagpur Jn
X
16:30
-
16:35
-
5m
1,3
1
115.0
83
 
SER
Pin - 721301, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
KGPW
Kharagpur Workshop
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
116.9
 83
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
HIJ
Hijli
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
118.9
 83
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.3
/==/
BPE
Benapur
X
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
1
126.9
 83
35m
SER
National Highway 60. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.4
/==/
NYA
Narayangarh
X
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
138.0
 83
23m
SER
Kasba Narayangarh. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.5
/==/
VKD
Bakhrabad
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
1
144.5
 83
15m
SER
Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.6
/==/
BLDA
Belda
X
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
150.5
 83
24m
SER
District Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.7
/==/
NSI
Nekurseni
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
158.6
 83
24m
SER
Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.8
/==/
DNT
Dantan
X
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
167.1
 83
22m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.9
/==/
AGV
Angua
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
171.5
 83
18m
SER
Dist - Pachim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.10
/==/
LXD
Lakshannath Road
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
177.6
 83
16m
SER
PIN - 756086, Odisha
2.11
/==/
JER
Jaleswar
O
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
183.6
 83
 
SER
Distt.- Balasore, Odisha
2.12
/==/
RGT
Rajghat
17:30
-
17:30
-
 
 
1
191.4
 83
11m
SER
PIN - 756032, Odisha
2.13
/==/
ARD
Amarda Road
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
197.8
 83
12m
SER
District - Balasore PIN - 756030, Odisha
2.14
/==/
BTS
Basta
17:39
-
17:39
-
 
 
1
203.2
 83
15m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
2.15
/==/
NMBR
Nuagan Mayurbhanj Road
X
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
207.6
 83
9m
SER
PIN - 756029, Odisha
2.16
/==/
ROP
Rupsa Jn
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
213.2
 83
 
SER
Dist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
2.17
/==/
HIP
Haldipada
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
1
219.4
 83
9m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756027, Odisha
2.18
/==/
TKPL
Tikirapal PH
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
226.1
 83
7m
SER
PIN - 756003, Odisha
3
/==/
BLS
Balasore
O
17:59
-
18:04
-
5m
2
1
231.1
61
20m
SER
Balasore - 756001, Odisha
3.1
/==/
NGRD
Nilgiri Road
X
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
241.8
 61
13m
SER
PIN- 756040, Odisha
3.2
/==/
KHF
Khantapara
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
246.5
 61
15m
SER
pin-756053, Odisha
3.3
/==/
PNPN
Panpana PH
X
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
251.5
 61
15m
SER
PIN - 756043, Odisha
3.4
/==/
BNBR
Bahanaga Bazar
X
18:28
-
18:28
-
 
 
1
255.9
 61
19m
SER
Distt- Balasore, Odisha
3.5
/==/
SORO
Soro
X
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
264.5
 61
17m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
3.6
/==/
SZZ
Sabira
X
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
273.3
 61
14m
SER
Dist:- Balasore pin- 756045, Odisha
3.7
/==/
MKO
Markona
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
279.3
 61
17m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
3.8
/==/
RNTL
Ranital
X
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
285.8
 61
21m
SER
Dist - Bhadrak 756111, Odisha
3.9
/==/
RLJC
Ranital Link Jn Cabin
X
19:00
-
19:00
-
 
 
1
288.6
 61
17m
ECoR
PIN - 756111, Odisha
4
/==/
BHC
Bhadrak
X
19:05
-
19:07
-
2m
2
1
293.5
77
 
ECoR
PIN 756101, Odisha
4.1
/==/
BUDR
Baudpur
X
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
300.0
 77
21m
ECoR
PIN 756113, Odisha
4.2
/==/
KPLD
Kapali Road PH
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
304.7
 77
21m
ECoR
Dist - Bhadrak 756112, Odisha
4.3
/==/
KED
Kenduapada
X
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
309.0
 77
22m
ECoR
Dando. Dist - Bhadrak . PIN - 756112, Odisha
4.4
/==/
MZZ
Manjuri Road
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
315.9
 77
27m
ECoR
PIN 756121, Odisha
4.5
/==/
DLPT
Dulakhapatana PH
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
319.9
 77
28m
ECoR
PIN 755025, Odisha
4.6
/==/
BTV
Baitarani Road
XO
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
325.5
 77
27m
ECoR
Dist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
4.7
/==/
KRIH
Korai
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
332.2
 77
30m
ECoR
Korai 755022, Odisha
5
/==/
JJKR
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
X
19:41
-
19:43
-
2m
3
1
337.1
70
36m
ECoR
Dist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
5.1
/==/
JKPR
Jakhapura Jn
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
345.0
 70
30m
ECoR
District - Jajpur Odisha 755026, Odisha
5.2
/==/
BRMI
Brahmani P H
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
348.0
 70
25m
ECoR
National Highway 200, Odisha
5.3
/==/
JEN
Jenapur
O
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
352.8
 70
23m
ECoR
Dist :- Jajpur, Odisha
5.4
/==/
NGMP
New Garh Madhopur
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
358.7
 70
28m
ECoR
PIN - 755023, Odisha
5.5
/==/
HDS
Haridaspur
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
368.6
 70
 
ECoR
District- Jajpur Odisha 755044, Odisha
5.6
/==/
DNM
Dhanmandal
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
373.7
 70
38m
ECoR
Dist- Jajpur Pin Code: 754024, Odisha
5.7
/==/
BRTG
Barithengarh
X
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
380.1
 70
25m
ECoR
PIN 754024, Odisha
5.8
/==/
BYY
Byree
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
384.5
 70
31m
ECoR
PIN 754082, Odisha
5.9
/==/
SJDR
Sri Jhadeshwar Road
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
387.5
 70
31m
ECoR
Pincode-754082, Odisha
5.10
/==/
KIS
Kapilas Road Jn
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
394.4
 70
25m
ECoR
pin 752023, Odisha
5.11
/==/
NRG
Nergundi Jn
X
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
398.6
 70
26m
ECoR
PIN 754025, Odisha
5.12
/==/
KNPR
Kendrapara Road
X
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
405.0
 70
27m
ECoR
pin-754211, Odisha
6
/==/
CTC
Cuttack Jn
X
20:45
-
20:50
-
5m
3
1
409.2
42
28m
ECoR
Dist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
6.1
/==/
KTJI
Katha Jori
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
410.8
 42
27m
ECoR
PIN 753003, Odisha
6.2
/==/
GBK
Gopalpur Balikuda
XO
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
413.6
 42
27m
ECoR
Pin -753011, Odisha
6.3
/==/
BRAG
Barang Jn
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
421.0
 42
28m
ECoR
Pin- 754005, Odisha
6.4
/==/
BBSN
Bhubaneswar New
X
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
423.4
 42
25m
ECoR
Pin- 754005, Odisha
6.5
/==/
PTAB
Patia P H
X
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
427.3
 42
29m
ECoR
Pin- 751024, Odisha
6.6
/==/
MCS
Mancheswar
O
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
430.1
 42
30m
ECoR
Dist - Khordha 751017, Odisha
6.7
/==/
BNBH
Vani Vihar
X
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
433.5
 42
39m
ECoR
PIN 751007, Odisha
7
/==/
BBS
Bhubaneswar
X
21:30
-
21:35
-
5m
6
1
436.9
46
39m
ECoR
Bhubaneshwar - 751009, Odisha
7.1
/==/
LGTR
Lingaraj Temple Road
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
441.5
 46
28m
ECoR
Pincode - 751020, Odisha
7.2
/==/
SRKT
Sarkantra
XO
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
443.7
 46
19m
ECoR
Pin- 751019, Odisha
7.3
/==/
RTN
Retang
X
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
448.5
 46
19m
ECoR
PIN 752054, Odisha
8
/==/
KUR
Khurda Road Jn
X
22:00
-
22:10
-
10m
3
1
456.0
84
 
ECoR
Dist - Khurdha, Odisha
8.1
/==/
ARGL
Argul P H
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
461.2
 84
 
ECoR
PIN - 752050, Odisha
8.2
/==/
KPXR
Kaipadar Road
X
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
465.2
 84
21m
ECoR
PIN - 752060, Odisha
8.3
/==/
DLMH
Dhauli Muhan
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
469.7
 84
22m
ECoR
PIN - 752018, Odisha
8.4
/==/
TAP
Tapang
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
473.8
 84
15m
ECoR
Dist:- Khurda, Odisha
8.5
/==/
GLBA
Golabai
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
478.4
 84
13m
ECoR
PIN - 752020, Odisha
8.6
/==/
NKP
Nirakarpur
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
482.4
 84
 
ECoR
PIN - 752019, Odisha
8.7
/==/
BSDP
Bhusandpur
X
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
489.4
 84
19m
ECoR
pin- 752021, Odisha
8.8
/==/
MKTP
Mukteswar PH
22:38
-
22:38
-
 
 
1
495.0
 84
13m
ECoR
District - Khordha, Odisha
8.9
/==/
KAPG
Kalupara Ghat
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
499.3
 84
10m
ECoR
Dist:- khurda, Odisha
8.10
/==/
KUU
Kuhuri
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
506.0
 84
27m
ECoR
PIN - 752027, Odisha
8.11
/==/
GNGD
Gangadharpur
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
514.0
 84
21m
ECoR
PIN - 752034, Odisha
8.12
/==/
SLZ
Solari
22:55
-
22:55
-
 
 
1
519.2
 84
17m
ECoR
PIN - 752030, Odisha
8.13
/==/
BALU
Balugaon
X
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
527.0
 84
9m
ECoR
752030, Odisha
8.14
/==/
CLKA
Chilka
X
23:06
-
23:06
-
 
 
1
534.3
 84
25m
ECoR
Barkul, Odisha
8.15
/==/
KLJI
Kalijai
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
539.5
 84
12m
ECoR
PIN - 761029, Odisha
8.16
/==/
KIT
Khallikot
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
544.2
 84
 
ECoR
PIN - 761029, Odisha
8.17
/==/
RBA
Rambha
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
555.5
 84
14m
ECoR
Pin-761028, Odisha
8.18
/==/
HMA
Humma
23:29
-
23:29
-
 
 
1
566.6
 84
20m
ECoR
PIN-761027, Odisha
8.19
/==/
GAM
Ganjam
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
572.8
 84
9m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
8.20
/==/
CAPC
Chatrapur Court
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
580.8
 84
33m
ECoR
Chatrapur, Odisha
8.21
/==/
CAP
Chatrapur
X
23:40
-
23:40
-
 
 
1
581.7
 84
 
ECoR
Dist :- Ganjam, Odisha
8.22
/==/
NRSP
Narasimhapura
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
587.7
 84
 
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
8.23
/==/
JNP
Jagan Nathapur
X
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
594.4
 84
 
ECoR
Berhampur, Odisha
9
/==/
BAM
Brahmapur
23:55
-
23:57
-
2m
2
1
603.1
69
 
ECoR
Pin- 760005, Odisha
9.1
/==/
GTA
Golanthra
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
613.9
 69
29m
ECoR
Pin- 761008, Odisha
9.2
/==/
SLRD
Surla Road
X
00:11
-
00:11
-
 
 
2
619.2
 69
18m
ECoR
Pin- 761009, Odisha
9.3
/==/
IPM
Ichchapuram
X
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
627.7
 69
22m
ECoR
PIN- 532312, Andhra Pradesh
9.4
/==/
JPI
Jhadupudi
X
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
639.5
 69
37m
ECoR
PIN - 532290, Andhra Pradesh
9.5
/==/
SPT
Sompeta
XO
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
645.7
 69
47m
ECoR
PIN- 532284, Andhra Pradesh
9.6
/==/
BAV
Baruva
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
655.1
 69
15m
ECoR
PIN-532264, Andhra Pradesh
9.7
/==/
MMS
Mandasa Road
X
00:51
-
00:51
-
 
 
2
664.5
 69
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District PIN- 532243, Andhra Pradesh
9.8
/==/
SUDV
Summadevi
X
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
671.1
 69
58m
ECoR
Srikakulam District PIN- 532243, Andhra Pradesh
9.9
/==/
PSA
Palasa
XO
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
677.5
 69
 
ECoR
PIN-532221, Andhra Pradesh
9.10
/==/
PUN
Pundi
X
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
689.8
 69
38m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.11
/==/
RMZ
Routhpuram Halt
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
696.1
 69
 
ECoR
Pin- 532201, Andhra Pradesh
9.12
/==/
NWP
Naupada Jn
X
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
703.3
 69
 
ECoR
PIN-532211, Andhra Pradesh
9.13
/==/
DGB
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt
X
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
709.2
 69
 
ECoR
PIN- 532211, Andhra Pradesh
9.14
/==/
KBM
Kotabommali
X
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
717.1
 69
 
ECoR
Pin - 532195, Andhra Pradesh
9.15
/==/
HCM
Harishchandrapuram
X
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
725.4
 69
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.16
/==/
TIU
Tilaru
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
730.8
 69
 
ECoR
PIN- 532474, Andhra Pradesh
9.17
/==/
ULM
Urlam
X
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
740.6
 69
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District Pin-532425, Andhra Pradesh
9.18
/==/
CHE
Srikakulam Road
X
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
750.5
 69
 
ECoR
Pin- 532185, Andhra Pradesh
9.19
/==/
DUSI
Dusi
X
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
756.9
 69
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District Pin- 532484, Andhra Pradesh
9.20
/==/
PDU
Ponduru
X
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
765.8
 69
 
ECoR
Pin- 532168, Andhra Pradesh
9.21
/==/
SGDM
Sigadam
X
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
775.8
 69
 
ECoR
Pin - 532148, Andhra Pradesh
9.22
/==/
BTVA
Batuva PH
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
784.3
 69
 
ECoR
Pin- 532148, Andhra Pradesh
9.23
/==/
CPP
Chipurupalle
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
2
789.2
 69
 
ECoR
Pin- 535128, Andhra Pradesh
9.24
/==/
GVI
Garividi
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
795.6
 69
 
ECoR
Pin- 535101, Andhra Pradesh
9.25
/==/
GUL
Gujjangivalasa
X
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
2
801.2
 69
 
ECoR
Pin- 535217, Andhra Pradesh
9.26
/==/
NML
Nellimarla
O
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
808.2
 69
 
ECoR
Pin- 535217, Andhra Pradesh
9.27
/==/
VZM
Vizianagaram Jn
O
p
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
820.0
 69
 
ECoR
Jn. Point of Bobbilli/Nawapada/Kottavalsa, Andhra Pradesh
9.28
/==/
KUK
Korukonda
03:16
-
03:16
-
 
 
2
830.7
 69
37m
ECoR
Pin- 535214, Andhra Pradesh
9.29
/==/
ALM
Alamanda
03:22
-
03:22
-
 
 
2
837.8
 69
50m
ECoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
9.30
/==/
KPL
Kantakapalle
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
847.0
 69
80m
ECoR
Pin- 535183, Andhra Pradesh
9.31
/==/