Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

Sapt Kranti Express: Ruling the tracks with EMD Power - Keshav Singh

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Wed May 25 18:39:15 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

05918⇒05918X/Dibrugarh - Alipur Duar Special Fare Special
     डिब्रूगढ़ - अलीपुर द्वार विशेष

DBRG/Dibrugarh --> APDJ/Alipur Duar Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC:- 3A—4, SL - 7 , 2S—2, SLR/D—2▪️
Sun Nov 28, 2021 (07:19PM)
News History
0 Follows
Pantry/Catering
???
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 GKJ
First Departure: Sun Dec 05, 2021fromDBRG/Dibrugarh
Last Arrival: Mon Dec 06, 2021atAPDJ/Alipur Duar Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Dibrugarh and Alipur Duar Jn is 147 km (16%) shorter.
Travel Time: 24h 5m    26 halts    Distance: 919 km    Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Departs @ 07:40
Platform# --
S      
DBRG/Dibrugarh 
Arrives @ 07:45 +1 night
Platform# --
 M     
APDJ/Alipur Duar Jn 

26 halts. 137 intermediate Stations between Dibrugarh and Alipur Duar Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Destination Station Changed.
26 halts. 137 intermediate Stations between Dibrugarh and Alipur Duar Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
|--|
DBRG
Dibrugarh
-
07:40
-
--
1
0.0
56
108m
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
1.1
|--|
CKW
Chaulkhowa
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
1
2.6
 56
 
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
1.2
|--|
LHL
Lahoal
07:47
-
07:47
-
 
 
1
6.9
 56
112m
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
1.3
|--|
DKM
Dikom
07:56
-
07:56
-
 
 
1
15.1
 56
115m
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
1.4
|--|
CHB
Chabua
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
1
24.6
 56
117m
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
1.5
|--|
PNT
Panitola
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
1
33.7
 56
122m
NFR
Dist - Tinsukia, Assam
2
|--|
NTSK
New Tinsukia Jn
08:25
-
08:30
-
5m
--
1
42.0
44
 
NFR
Dist - Tinsukia, Assam
2.1
|--|
TSKG
Tinsukia Goods
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
1
42.6
 44
 
NFR
Dist - Tinsukia, Assam
2.2
|--|
SPGN
Sripuriagaon
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
1
45.8
 44
 
NFR
Tinsukia District, Assam
2.3
|--|
CGF
Chariali
08:38
-
08:38
-
 
 
1
47.8
 44
 
NFR
Dist - Tinsukia, Assam
2.4
|--|
BDT
Bordubi Road
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
1
54.5
 44
 
NFR
Dist - Tinsukia, Assam
3
|--|
DJG
Duliajan
08:52
-
08:54
-
2m
--
1
58.2
56
 
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
4
|--|
NHK
Naharkatiya
09:04
-
09:06
-
2m
--
1
67.6
54
 
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
4.1
|--|
BTZ
Balimara
09:12
-
09:12
-
 
 
1
73.3
 54
 
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
5
|--|
NAM
Namrup
09:18
-
09:20
-
2m
--
1
78.5
51
 
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
5.1
|--|
BFD
Borhat
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
1
83.8
 51
 
NFR
Dist - Charaideo, Assam
5.2
|--|
BRNR
Baruanagar
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
1
88.6
 51
 
NFR
Dist - Charaideo, Assam
5.3
|--|
SPK
Sapekhati
09:42
-
09:42
-
 
 
1
96.6
 51
 
NFR
Charaideo District, Assam
5.4
|--|
LPTA
Longpatia
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
1
104.0
 51
 
NFR
Charaideo District, Assam
6
|--|
BOJ
Bhojo
09:58
-
10:00
-
2m
--
1
110.5
73
 
NFR
Dist - Charaideo, Assam
6.1
|--|
SFR
Safrai
10:08
-
10:08
-
 
 
1
120.8
 73
 
NFR
Dist - Charaideo;, Assam
6.2
|--|
LXA
Lakwa
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
1
131.1
 73
 
NFR
Dist - Charaideo, Assam
6.3
|--|
MUGN
Mahutgaon
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
1
138.0
 73
 
NFR
Dist - Charaideo, Assam
7
|--|
SLGR
Simaluguri Jn
10:28
-
10:30
-
2m
--
1
144.5
71
 
NFR
Dist - Sivasagar, Assam
7.1
|--|
NZR
Nazira
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
1
148.2
 71
96m
NFR
Dist - Sivasagar, Assam
7.2
|--|
MZA
Mezenga
10:36
-
10:36
-
 
 
1
152.1
 71
97m
NFR
Dist - Sivasagar, Assam
7.3
|--|
NMT
Namti Ali
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
1
159.1
 71
99m
NFR
Dist - Sivasagar, Assam
8
|--|
AGI
Amguri Jn
10:52
-
10:54
-
2m
--
1
170.6
54
104m
NFR
Dist - Sivasagar, Assam
8.1
|--|
SLX
Selenghat
11:00
-
11:00
-
 
 
1
175.9
 54
104m
NFR
Dist - Jorhat, Assam
8.2
|--|
LH
Lahing
11:07
-
11:07
-
 
 
1
182.5
 54
109m
NFR
Dist - Jorhat, Assam
8.3
|--|
NCH
Nakachari
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
1
188.1
 54
114m
NFR
Dist - Jorhat, Assam
8.4
|--|
MEG
Meleng
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
193.0
 54
121m
NFR
Dist - Jorhat, Assam
9
|--|
MXN
Mariani Jn
11:25
-
11:30
-
5m
--
1
198.6
27
118m
NFR
Dist - Jorhat, Assam
9.1
|--|
KQY
Kharikatia
11:43
-
11:43
-
 
 
1
204.6
 27
107m
NFR
Dist - Jorhat, Assam
9.2
|--|
TTB
Titabar
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
1
211.1
 27
98m
NFR
Dist - Jorhat, Assam
9.3
|--|
CFG
Chakiting
12:23
-
12:23
-
 
 
1
222.4
 27
97m
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
9.4
|--|
KXL
Kamarbandha Ali
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
1
227.8
 27
99m
NFR
Golaghat District, Assam
10
|--|
FKG
Furkating Jn
12:55
-
12:57
-
2m
--
1
236.7
77
 
NFR
Pincode - 785610, Assam
10.1
|--|
OTN
Oating
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
1
240.9
 77
 
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
10.2
|--|
JMI
Jamguri
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
1
246.5
 77
 
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
10.3
|--|
BHGN
Bhilgaon
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
1
253.2
 77
 
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
10.4
|--|
BXP
Barpathar
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
261.1
 77
 
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
10.5
|--|
SZR
Sarupathar
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
1
270.6
 77
 
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
10.6
|--|
NJN
Naojan
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
1
279.0
 77
 
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
10.7
|--|
CJA
Chongajan
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
1
286.6
 77
 
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
10.8
|--|
BXJ
Bokajan
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
1
292.7
 77
 
NFR
Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
10.9
|--|
KHKT
Khotkhoti
13:47
-
13:47
-
 
 
1
300.8
 77
 
NFR
Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
11
|--|
DMV
Dimapur
13:52
-
14:02
-
10m
--
1
306.9
66
 
NFR
Dist - Dimapur, Nagaland
11.1
|--|
DMFS
FCI Siding Dimapur
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
1
307.3
 66
 
NFR
Dist - Dimapur, Nagaland
11.2
|--|
RXRX
Rangapahar Crossing
14:06
-
14:06
-
 
 
1
311.2
 66
 
NFR
Dist - Dimapur, Nagaland
11.3
|--|
RXR
Rangapahar
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
313.2
 66
 
NFR
Dist - Dimapur, Nagaland
11.4
|--|
DSR
Dhansiri Jn
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
325.4
 66
180m
NFR
Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
11.5
|--|
DLDE
Daldali
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
1
334.1
 66
 
NFR
Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
12
|--|
DPU
Diphu
14:36
-
14:38
-
2m
--
1
344.0
49
 
NFR
Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
12.1
|--|
NLN
Nailalung
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
353.4
 49
 
NFR
Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
12.2
|--|
LCT
Langcholiet
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
363.0
 49
 
NFR
Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
12.3
|--|
BRLF
Barlangfer
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
369.5
 49
 
NFR
Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
13
|--|
LMG
Lumding Jn
15:18
-
15:23
-
5m
--
1
376.5
50
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
13.1
%==%
PKB
Patharkhola
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
384.9
 50
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
13.2
%==%
LKG
Lamsakhang
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
391.0
 50
 
NFR
Dist - West Karbi Anglong, Assam
13.3
%==%
HWX
Habaipur
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
1
401.6
 50
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
14
%==%
LKA
Lanka
16:00
-
16:02
-
2m
--
1
407.1
48
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
14.1
%==%
DHRY
Dhalpukhuri
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
1
414.3
 48
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
15
%==%
HJI
Hojai
16:20
-
16:22
-
2m
--
1
421.4
59
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
15.1
%==%
JGJN
Jugijan
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
428.0
 59
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
15.2
%==%
JMK
Jamunamukh
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
1
437.9
 59
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
16
%==%
KWM
Kampur
16:50
-
16:52
-
2m
--
1
448.8
41
 
NFR
Pin ; 782426, Assam
16.1
%==%
LPN
Laopani
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
457.3
 41
 
NFR
Nagaon District, Assam
17
%==%
CPK
Chaparmukh Jn
17:17
-
17:22
-
5m
--
1
466.0
31
 
NFR
Dist - Nagaon, Assam
17.1
%==%
TGE
Thekeraguri
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
474.0
 31
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
17.2
!%%!%
DML
Dharamtul
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
481.2
 31
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
17.3
!%%!%
SNBR
Sonuabori
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
486.9
 31
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
17.4
!%%!%
AJRE
Aujuri
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
492.4
 31
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
17.5
!%%!%
JID
Jagi Road
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
500.0
 31
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
17.6
%==%
BRHU
Barahu
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
505.9
 31
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
17.7
%==%
KKET
Kamrup Khetri
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
511.7
 31
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
17.8
%==%
TTLA
Tetelia Jn
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
517.9
 31
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
17.9
%==%
XX-TTLX
Tetelia Bypass Cabin
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
519.6
 31
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
17.10
%==%
DGU
Digaru
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
523.4
 31
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
17.11
%==%
PNB
Panbari
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
530.5
 31
59m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
17.12
%==%
TKC
Thakurkuchi
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
537.8
 31
54m
NFR
Kamrup Metropolitan District, Assam
17.13
%==%
PHI
Panikhaiti
19:53
-
19:53
-
 
 
1
543.1
 31
59m
NFR
Kamrup Metropolitan District, Assam
17.14
%==%
NNGE
Narangi
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
548.6
 31
57m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
17.15
%==%
NMY
Noonmati
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
551.3
 31
61m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
17.16
%==%
NGC
New Guwahati
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
552.8
 31
60m
NFR
Kamrup Metropolitan District, Assam
18
/==/
GHY
Guwahati
20:20
-
20:40
-
20m
--
1
557.0
27
59m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
19
/==/
KYQ
Kamakhya Jn
20:55
-
21:00
-
5m
--
1
563.8
61
52m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
19.1
%==%
AGT
Agthori
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
570.9
 61
52m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Rural, Assam
19.2
%==%
CGS
Changsari
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
579.0
 61
54m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
19.3
%==%
BIZ
Baihata
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
589.2
 61
56m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
19.4
%==%
KDKN
Kendukona
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
594.5
 61
56m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
20
%==%
RNY
Rangiya Jn
21:40
-
21:42
-
2m
--
1
604.6
81
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
20.1
%==%
GOE
Ghograpar
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
612.5
 81
55m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
20.2
%==%
NLV
Nalbari
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
621.2
 81
54m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
20.3
%==%
KTCH
Kaithalkuchi
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
631.3
 81
50m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
20.4
%==%
TIHU
Tihu
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
638.8
 81
50m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
20.5
%==%
NSRH
Nizsariha Halt
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
643.7
 81
49m
NFR
Dist - Bajali, Assam
20.6
%==%
PBL
Pathsala
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
648.3
 81
48m
NFR
Dist - Bajali, Assam
20.7
%==%
SPQ
Sorupeta
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
658.3
 81
48m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
20.8
%==%
GSA
Guagachha
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
664.2
 81
45m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
21
%==%
BPRD
Barpeta Road
22:30
-
22:32
-
2m
--
1
669.5
39
49m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
21.1
%==%
SBE
Sorbhog
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
677.4
 39
51m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
21.2
%==%
PTLD
Patiladaha
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
686.3
 39
49m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
21.3
%==%
BJF
Bijni
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
696.5
 39
54m
NFR
Dist- Chirang (B.T.A.D), Assam
21.4
%==%
CPQ
Chaprakata
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
705.9
 39
56m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
21.5
%==%
BNGN
Bongaigaon
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
711.2
 39
61m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
22
%==%
NBQ
New Bongaigaon Jn
23:40
-
23:45
-
5m
--
1
713.7
37
 
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
22.1
/==/
NBQY
New Bongaigaon Yard
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
715.9
 37
 
NFR
Bongaigaon District, Assam
22.2
/==/
DTX
Dangtal
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
718.0
 37
 
NFR
Dist- Chirang (B.T.A.D), Assam
22.3
/==/
BSGN
Basugaon
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
725.5
 37
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
22.4
/==/
SLKX
Salakati
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
732.5
 37
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
23
/==/
KOJ
Kokrajhar
00:30
-
00:32
-
2m
--
2
741.4
46
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
24
/==/
FKM
Fakiragram Jn
00:45
-
00:47
-
2m
--
2
751.3
54
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
24.1
|--|
SPX
Sapatgram
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
759.8
 54
45m
NFR
Dist - Dhubri, Assam
24.2
|--|
TPK
Tipkai
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
767.4
 54
42m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D), Assam
24.3
|--|
MONJ
Monglajhora
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
777.7
 54
48m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D), Assam
24.4
|--|
BSI
Basbari
01:26
-
01:26
-
 
 
2
786.6
 54
47m
NFR
Pin ; 783337, Assam
24.5
|--|
MTJR
Moterjhar
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
794.2
 54
31m
NFR
Dist - Dhubri, Assam
25
|--|
GKJ
Golakganj Jn
01:40
-
02:05
-
25m
--
2
798.8
22
 
NFR
Dist - Dhubri, Assam
25.1
|--|
GKJ2
Golakganj Jn
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
798.8
 22
32m
NFR
Dist - Dhubri, Assam
25.2
|--|
BLF
Balajan
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
804.6
 22
33m
NFR
Dist - Dhubri, Assam
25.3
|--|
GUP2
Gauripur
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
811.8
 22
32m
NFR
Dist - Dhubri, Assam
25.4
|--|
GUP
Gauripur
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
811.8
 22
 
NFR
Dist - Dhubri, Assam
26
|--|
DBB
Dhubri
03:00
-
04:00
-
60m
1
2
818.6
27
30m
NFR
Dist - Dhubri, Assam
26.1
|--|
GUP
Gauripur
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
825.3
 27
 
NFR
Dist - Dhubri, Assam
26.2
|--|
GUP2
Gauripur
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
825.4
 27
32m
NFR
Dist - Dhubri, Assam
26.3
|--|
BLF
Balajan
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
2
832.5
 27
33m
NFR
Dist - Dhubri, Assam
26.4
|--|
GKJ2
Golakganj Jn
04:45
-
04:45
-
 
 
2
838.3
 27
32m
NFR
Dist - Dhubri, Assam
26.5
|--|
GKJ
Golakganj Jn
04:45
-
04:45
-
 
 
2
838.4
 27
 
NFR
Dist - Dhubri, Assam
26.6
|--|
AGMN
Agomoni
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
2
852.7
 27
33m
NFR
Dist - Dhubri, Assam
26.7
|--|
BDYR
Bidyadabri
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
860.6
 27
36m
NFR
Dist - Dhubri, Assam
26.8
|--|
BXHT
Boxirhat
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
865.7
 27
38m
NFR
Dist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
26.9
|--|
TFGN
Tufanganj
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
2
872.7
 27
35m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
26.10
|--|
MRDG
Maradanga
06:27
-
06:27
-
 
 
2
883.9
 27
39m
NFR
Pin Code: 736156;, West Bengal
27
|--|
NCB
New Cooch Behar
06:55
-
07:00
-
5m
--
2
896.1
30
 
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
27.1
|--|
BSW
Baneswar
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
2
904.0
 30
45m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
27.2
|--|
APD
Alipur Duar
07:35
-
07:35
-
 
 
2
913.5
 30
49m
NFR
Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
27.3
|--|
APDC
Alipur Duar Court
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
2
916.1
 30
53m
NFR
Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
28
|--|
APDJ
Alipur Duar Jn
07:45
-
-
--
2
918.7
-
53m
NFR
Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy