Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

Shan-e-Bhopal - तेरी खूबसूरती से नजर नही हटती, नजारे हम क्या देखें - ललितपुरी रेलफैन

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Thu May 19 18:09:40 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Large TB; EOG/SLR;
Entry# 5177703-0
Small TB; Sleeper;
Entry# 5177703-0
Small TB; Sleeper;
Entry# 5177703-0

18216⇒20848/Udhampur - Durg SF Express
اُدھمپور - دُورگ ہفتوار سُوپرفاسٹ ایکسپریس     उधमपुर - दुर्ग सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

UHP/Udhampur --> DURG/Durg Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
उधमपुर-दुर्ग एक्सप्रेस में उधमपुर से 16 और 23 दिसंबर को एक अतिरिक्त स्लीपर कोच लगाई जाएगी
Tue Dec 14, 2021 (11:12PM)
News History
Running with an extra sleeper coach, marked as SE1
Wed Jun 09, 2021 (10:52PM)
0 Follows
Inaugural Run
Fri Feb 14, 2014
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Nov 16 2021 (12:23) by TC4D^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.8/5 (34 votes)
cleanliness - good (6)
punctuality - excellent (6)
food - average (4)
ticket avbl - good (6)
railfanning - good (6)
safety - good (6)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D3
  3
 D2
  4
 D1
  5
SE1
  6
 S7
  7
 S6
  8
 S5
  9
 S4
 10
 S3
 11
 S2
 12
 S1
 13
 B6
 14
 B5
 15
 B4
 16
 B3
 17
 B2
 18
 B1
 19
 A2
 20
 A1
 21
HA1
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Udhampur and Durg Jn is 2 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 33h 10m    21 halts    Distance: 1911 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between BHOI/Block Hut 01 and LAR/Lalitpur Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SECR/South East Central
Departs @ 23:55
Platform# --
    T  
UHP/Udhampur 
Arrives @ 09:05 +2 nights
Platform# 5
      S
DURG/Durg Jn 

21 halts. 288 intermediate Stations between Udhampur and Durg Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Source Station Changed.
21 halts. 288 intermediate Stations between Udhampur and Durg Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/--/
UHP
Udhampur
-
23:55
-
--
1
0.0
49
660m
NR
District Udhampur - 182101, Jammu and Kashmir
1.1
/--/
RMJK
Ram Nagar JK
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
9.5
 49
571m
NR
Distt. Udhampur, Jammu and Kashmir
1.2
/--/
MNVL
Manwal
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
21.5
 49
490m
NR
District Udhampur - 182127, Jammu and Kashmir
1.3
/--/
SGRR
Sangar
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
31.4
 49
446m
NR
Sangar 180017, Jammu and Kashmir
1.4
/--/
BLA
Bajalta
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
42.1
 49
385m
NR
District Jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
2
/==/
JAT
Jammu Tawi
01:00
-
01:10
-
10m
2
2
53.1
63
337m
NR
Jammu 180012, Jammu and Kashmir
2.1
/==/
BBMN
Bari Brahman
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
61.6
 63
333m
NR
District Samba - 181133, Jammu and Kashmir
2.2
/==/
VJPJ
Vijaypur Jammu
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
74.1
 63
352m
NR
Vijaypur (Distt. Samba) 184120, Jammu and Kashmir
2.3
/==/
BHBT
Basantar Block Hut
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
78.9
 63
357m
NR
distt. samba, Jammu and Kashmir
2.4
/==/
SMBX
Samba
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
85.5
 63
365m
NR
Dist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
2.5
/==/
GHGL
Ghagwal
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
94.8
 63
371m
NR
Ghagwal (Distt. Samba) 184141, Jammu and Kashmir
2.6
/==/
HRNR
Hira Nagar
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
2
100.3
 63
383m
NR
District Kathua - 184142, Jammu and Kashmir
2.7
/==/
CKDL
Chak Dayala
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
103.8
 63
387m
NR
Dayala Chak (Distt Kathua) 184142, Jammu and Kashmir
2.8
/==/
CHNR
Chhan Arorian
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
109.3
 63
391m
NR
District Kathua - 184144, Jammu and Kashmir
2.9
/==/
BDHY
Budhi
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
116.8
 63
361m
NR
distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
2.10
/==/
KTHU
Kathua
X
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
129.1
 63
393m
NR
District Kathua - 184102, Jammu and Kashmir
2.11
/==/
MDPB
Madhopur Punjab
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
137.4
 63
357m
NR
Tehsil and District Pathankot - 145024, Punjab
2.12
/==/
SJNP
Sujanpur
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
144.2
 63
 
NR
Sujanpur (Distt.Pathankot) 145023, Punjab
2.13
/==/
BHRL
Bharoli Jn
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
149.6
 63
 
NR
Village Bharoli Khurd (Distt. Pathankot) 145025, Punjab
3
/==/
PTKC
Pathankot Cantt
X
02:45
-
03:00
-
15m
1
2
152.3
64
 
NR
Pathankot Cantt 145001 Ph;0186-2251594, Punjab
3.1
/==/
BHCH
Block Cabin Chakki Bank
X
03:03
-
03:03
-
 
 
2
155.1
 64
331m
NR
District Kangra - 176403, Himachal Pradesh
3.2
/==/
KNDI
Kandrori
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
161.6
 64
307m
NR
Dist - Kangra, Himachal Pradesh
3.3
/==/
GILA
Ghiala
X
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
165.9
 64
300m
NR
Tehsil and District Pathankot - 145101, Punjab
3.4
/==/
MRTL
Mirthal
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
172.2
 64
261m
NR
Mirthal (Distt. Pathankot)145101, Punjab
3.5
/==/
BLCA
Beas Block Cabin
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
173.6
 64
 
NR
District Kangra - 176403, Himachal Pradesh
3.6
/==/
CKKN
Chak Kalan
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
175.1
 64
 
NR
National Highway 1A, Punjab
3.7
/==/
BNGL
Bhangala
X
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
182.4
 64
259m
NR
Village Bhangala (Distt. Hoshiarpur) 144306, Punjab
3.8
/==/
MSBR
Musahibpur
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
187.6
 64
256m
NR
Mukerian, Punjab
3.9
/==/
MEX
Mukerian
X
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
191.9
 64
 
NR
District Hoshiarpur 144211, Punjab
3.10
/==/
GPW
Ghaunspur
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
198.9
 64
 
NR
NH 1A Dasuya Cantt. 144205, Punjab
3.11
/==/
UCB
Unchi Bassi
03:45
-
03:45
-
 
 
2
200.7
 64
249m
NR
Unchi Bassi (Distt. Hoshiarpur) 144205, Punjab
3.12
/==/
DZA
Dasuya
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
2
207.5
 64
 
NR
Dasuya (Distt. Hoshiarpur) 144205, Punjab
3.13
/==/
GSB
Garna Sahib
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
210.7
 64
 
NR
Garna Sahib (Distt. Hoshiarpur) 144205, Punjab
3.14
/==/
KZX
Khudda Kurala
X
03:58
-
03:58
-
 
 
2
214.7
 64
 
NR
District Hoshiarpur - 144204, Punjab
3.15
/==/
TDO
Tanda Urmar
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
222.7
 64
 
NR
Tanda Urmar (Distt.Hoshiarpur) 144204, Punjab
3.16
/==/
CGH
Cholang
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
2
228.8
 64
 
NR
District Jalandhar - 144201, Punjab
3.17
/==/
SWU
Sanaura
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
232.9
 64
239m
NR
Sanaura, Punjab
3.18
/==/
BPRS
Bhogpur Sirwal
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
235.9
 64
 
NR
Jalandhar., Punjab
3.19
/==/
MHWL
Machrowar
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
240.6
 64
 
NR
Jalandhar, Punjab
3.20
/==/
KKL
Kala Bakra
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
244.9
 64
 
NR
Tehsil Bhogpur (Distt. Jalandhar) 144303, Punjab
3.21
/==/
BSPD
Biaspind
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
247.7
 64
 
NR
Jalandhar - 144302, Punjab
3.22
/==/
AWL
Alawalpur
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
2
250.7
 64
 
NR
Pin - 144301, Punjab
3.23
/==/
DRE
Dhogri
X
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
252.7
 64
 
NR
Jalandhar, Punjab
3.24
/==/
SCPD
Suchi Pind
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
261.1
 64
 
NR
Karol Bagh (Distt. Jalandhar) 144004, Punjab
4
/==/
JRC
Jalandhar Cantt Jn
XO
04:45
-
05:10
-
25m
3
2
264.9
59
239m
NR
Jalandhar - 144001, Punjab
4.1
/==/
CEU
Chiheru
X
05:19
-
05:19
-
 
 
2
273.7
 59
238m
NR
District Kapurthala - 144411, Punjab
4.2
/==/
PGW
Phagwara Jn
X
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
2
281.4
 59
 
NR
District Kapurthala 144401, Punjab
4.3
/==/
MAUL
Mauli
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
287.1
 59
 
NR
District Kapurthala 144632, Punjab
4.4
/==/
GRY
Goraya
O
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
291.3
 59
 
NR
Goraya (Distt.Jalandhar) 144409, Punjab
4.5
/==/
BTTN
Bhattian
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
297.0
 59
 
NR
Dist:-Jalandhar, Punjab
4.6
/==/
PHR
Phillaur Jn
05:49
-
05:49
-
 
 
2
303.9
 59
 
NR
District Jalandhar - 144410, Punjab
4.7
/==/
LDW
Ladhowal
X
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
308.4
 59
242m
NR
Distt. Ludhiana 141008, Punjab
5
/==/
LDH
Ludhiana Jn
06:03
-
06:13
-
10m
1
2
317.3
71
250m
NR
Ludhiana - 141008, Punjab
5.1
/==/
BHOI
Block Hut 01
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
2
320.3
 71
251m
NR
Ludhiana, Punjab
5.2
/==/
DDL
Dhandari Kalan
X
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
2
324.6
 71
254m
NR
Dhandari Kalan (Distt.Ludhiana) 141014, Punjab
5.3
/==/
SNL
Sanehwal
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
332.3
 71
260m
NR
Sanehwal (Distt.Ludhiana) 141120, Punjab
5.4
/==/
DOA
Doraha
06:32
-
06:32
-
 
 
2
339.6
 71
261m
NR
Doraha (Distt.Ludhiana) 141421, Punjab
5.5
/==/
JSPN
Jaspalon
06:35
-
06:35
-
 
 
2
343.7
 71
261m
NR
Jaspalo, Punjab
5.6
/==/
CHA
Chawa Pail
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
2
349.0
 71
267m
NR
Ludhiana, Punjab
5.7
/==/
KNN
Khanna
X
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
2
359.9
 71
269m
NR
Khanna (Distt.Ludhiana) 141401, Punjab
5.8
/==/
GVG
Mandi Gobindgarh
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
2
368.1
 71
270m
NR
District Fatehgarh Sahib - 147301, Punjab
5.9
/==/
SIR
Sirhind Jn
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
2
377.6
 71
270m
NR
Sirhind (Distt. Fatehgarh Sahib) 140406, Punjab
5.10
/==/
SDY
Sadhoogarh
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
2
385.4
 71
270m
NR
Fatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
5.11
/==/
SBJ
Sarai Banjara
X
07:17
-
07:17
-
 
 
2
393.6
 71
271m
NR
Sarai Banjara (Distt. Patiala) 140401, Punjab
6
/==/
RPJ
Rajpura Jn
07:25
-
07:27
-
2m
2
2
403.0
44
 
NR
Opp. Rajpura Bus Stand (Distt.Patiala) 140401, Punjab
6.1
/==/
SMU
Shambhu
X
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
413.7
 44
 
NR
District Patiala - 140417, Punjab
6.2
/==/
UBC
Ambala City
07:55
-
07:55
-
 
 
2
423.3
 44
 
NR
District Ambala - 134003, Haryana
6.3
/==/
UMBY
Ambala Cantt Yard
X
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
2
429.2
 44
 
NR
Ambala, Haryana
7
/==/
UMB
Ambala Cantt Jn
X
08:05
-
08:10
-
5m
2
2
431.0
75
 
NR
District Ambala - 133001, Haryana
7.1
/==/
MOY
Mohri
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
2
440.7
 75
273m
NR
Kurukshetra District 134003, Haryana
7.2
/==/
SHDM
Shahabad Markanda
X
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
2
450.8
 75
266m
NR
136136, Haryana
7.3
/==/
DHMZ
Dhola Mazra
08:30
-
08:30
-
 
 
2
456.5
 75
263m
NR
136135, Haryana
7.4
/==/
DPP
Dhirpur
X
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
2
462.0
 75
262m
NR
136118, Haryana
7.5
/==/
DHKR
Dhoda Khedi
X
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
2
467.4
 75
258m
NR
136118, Haryana
7.6
/==/
KKDE
Kurukshetra Jn
X
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
2
472.9
 75
 
NR
Kurukshetra 136118, Haryana
7.7
/==/
AMIN
Amin
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
2
481.4
 75
 
NR
Karnal, Haryana
7.8
/==/
NLKR
Nilokheri
X
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
2
489.9
 75
 
NR
Distt KARNAL, Haryana
7.9
/==/
TRR
Taraori
09:01
-
09:01
-
 
 
2
493.9
 75
 
NR
Distt KARNAL, Haryana
7.10
/==/
BZK
Bhaini Khurd
X
09:05
-
09:05
-
 
 
2
499.3
 75
 
NR
District Karnal, Haryana
7.11
/==/
KUN
Karnal
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
506.1
 75
 
NR
Karnal 132001, Haryana
7.12
/==/
BZJT
Bazida Jatan
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
515.5
 75
 
NR
District Karnal, Haryana
7.13
/==/
GRA
Gharaunda
09:24
-
09:24
-
 
 
2
523.6
 75
 
NR
District Karnal 132114, Haryana
7.14
/==/
KFU
Kohand
X
09:28
-
09:28
-
 
 
2
528.6
 75
 
NR
Asandh Road 132114, Haryana
7.15
/==/
BBDE
Babarpur
09:33
-
09:33
-
 
 
2
533.7
 75
 
NR
Ali Asgharpur 132103, Haryana
7.16
/==/
PNP
Panipat Jn
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
2
540.3
 75
 
NR
Panipat 132103, Haryana
7.17
/==/
DWNA
Diwana
X
09:45
-
09:45
-
 
 
2
548.6
 75
 
NR
Dist. Panipat 132106, Haryana
7.18
/==/
SMK
Samalkha
X
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
557.5
 75
 
NR
Samalkha - 132101, Haryana
7.19
/==/
BDMJ
Bhodwal Majri
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
2
563.8
 75
 
NR
Railway Rd 132102, Haryana
7.20
/==/
GNU
Ganaur
X
10:01
-
10:01
-
 
 
2
569.7
 75
 
NR
Ganaur, Haryana
7.21
/==/
RUG
Rajlu Garhi
10:05
-
10:05
-
 
 
2
574.2
 75
 
NR
Garhi Kesri 131001, Haryana
7.22
/==/
SLKN
Sandal Kalan
10:08
-
10:08
-
 
 
2
577.3
 75
 
NR
Sonepat, Haryana
7.23
/==/
SNP
Sonipat Jn
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
2
585.7
 75
 
NR
Aggarsain Nagar 131304, Haryana
7.24
/==/
HNN
Harsana Kalan
10:19
-
10:19
-
 
 
2
591.1
 75
 
NR
Sonipat 131304, Haryana
7.25
/==/
RDDE
Rathdhana
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
2
596.1
 75
 
NR
Sonipat 131001, Haryana
7.26
/==/
NUR
Narela
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
2
603.0
 75
 
NR
Delhi 110040, Delhi NCT
7.27
/==/
HUK
Holambi Kalan
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
2
608.2
 75
 
NR
Holambi Khurd Village 110082, Delhi NCT
7.28
/==/
KHKN
Khera Kalan
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
2
612.0
 75
 
NR
Khera Kalan 110082, Delhi NCT
7.29
/==/
BHD
Badli
X
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
2
615.3
 75
 
NR
110042, Delhi NCT
7.30
/==/
ANDI
Adarsh Nagar Delhi
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
2
619.9
 75
 
NR
Adarsh Nagar 110033, Delhi NCT
7.31
/==/
DAZ
Delhi Azadpur
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
2
621.5
 75
 
NR
Ashok Vihar 110009, Delhi NCT
7.32
/==/
SZM
Sabzi Mandi
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
2
626.1
 75
 
NR
110007, Delhi NCT
7.33
/==/
XX-DKZO
Delhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
2
627.0
 75
 
NR
Tis Hazari, Delhi NCT
7.34
/==/
DSB
Sadar Bazar
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
2
628.2
 75
 
NR
Delhi 110006, Delhi NCT
8
/==/
NDLS
New Delhi
X
10:50
-
11:15
-
25m
3
2
630.1
75
216m
NR
Ajmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
8.1
/==/
CSB
Shivaji Bridge
X
11:16
-
11:16
-
 
 
2
631.3
 75
215m
NR
Barakhamba 110001, Delhi NCT
8.2
/==/
TKJ
Tilak Bridge
11:17
-
11:17
-
 
 
2
632.5
 75
 
NR
Mandi House 110002, Delhi NCT
8.3
/==/
PGMD
Pragati Maidan
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
2
634.2
 75
209m
NR
Delhi 110001, Delhi NCT
8.4
/==/
NZM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
2
637.4
 75
210m
NR
Nizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal 110013, Delhi NCT
8.5
/==/
OKAC
Okhla Bypass B Cabin
X
11:22
-
11:22
-
 
 
2
639.3
 75
 
NR
Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi NCT
8.6
/==/
OKA
Okhla
X
11:24
-
11:24
-
 
 
2
641.0
 75
 
NR
Delhi 110065, Delhi NCT
8.7
/==/
TKEC
Tuglakabad East Cabin
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
2
644.2
 75
214m
NR
Okhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
8.8
/==/
TKD
Tuglakabad
X
11:29
-
11:29
-
 
 
2
648.0
 75
216m
NR
Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
8.9
/==/
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
2
653.8
 75
 
NR
Faridabad, Haryana
8.10
/==/
FDB
Faridabad
11:37
-
11:37
-
 
 
2
658.3
 75
 
NR
PIN 121003, Haryana
8.11
/==/
FDN
Faridabad New Town
X
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
2
662.2
 75
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
8.12
/==/
BVH
Ballabh Garh
X
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
2
666.2
 75
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
8.13
/==/
PYLA
Piyala Block Hut
11:48
-
11:48
-
 
 
2
672.2
 75
201m
NR
PIN 121004, Haryana
8.14
/==/
AST
Asaoti
X
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
2
676.1
 75
200m
NR
District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
8.15
/==/
PWL
Palwal
X
12:01
-
12:01
-
 
 
2
687.4
 75
199m
NR
Pin ; 121102, Haryana
8.16
/==/
RDE
Rundhi
X
12:08
-
12:08
-
 
 
2
696.8
 75
194m
NCR
Pin ; 121105, Haryana
8.17
/==/
SHLK
Sholaka
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
2
707.2
 75
194m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
8.18
/==/
BNCR
Banchari
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
2
710.4
 75
189m
NCR
National Highway 2, Haryana
8.19
/==/
HDL
Hodal
X
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
2
717.5
 75
190m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
8.20
/==/
KSV
Kosi Kalan
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
2
729.9
 75
189m
NCR
Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
8.21
/==/
CHJ
Chata
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
2
740.2
 75
187m
NCR
Chhata, Uttar Pradesh
8.22
/==/
AJH
Ajhai
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
2
750.2
 75
186m
NCR
Ajhai, Uttar Pradesh
8.23
/==/
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
2
761.2
 75
180m
NCR
Pincode: 281004, Uttar Pradesh
8.24
/==/
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
2
768.7
 75
 
NCR
PIN 281001, Uttar Pradesh
8.25
/==/
MTJ
Mathura Jn
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
2
771.4
 75
181m
NCR
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
8.26
/==/
BAD
Baad
13:15
-
13:15
-
 
 
2
781.3
 75
183m
NCR
Pincode: 281005, Uttar Pradesh
8.27
/==/
FAR
Farah
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
2
790.1
 75
179m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
8.28
/==/
FHT
Farah Town
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
2
792.3
 75
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
8.29
/==/
DDDM
Deen Dayal Dham
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
2
792.3
 75
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
8.30
/==/
KXM
Kitham
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
2
801.6
 75
175m
NCR
Kitham, Uttar Pradesh
8.31
/==/
RNKA
Runkuta
13:38
-
13:38
-
 
 
2
810.5
 75
173m
NCR
AGRA, Uttar Pradesh
8.32
/==/
BFP
Billoch Pura
13:46
-
13:46
-
 
 
2
819.6
 75
172m
NCR
PIN 282002, Uttar Pradesh
8.33
/==/
RKM
Raja Ki Mandi
13:47
-
13:47
-
 
 
2
821.2
 75
171m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
9
/==/
AGC
Agra Cantt
13:50
-
13:55
-
5m
1
2
825.2
62
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
9.1
/==/
BHA
Bhandai Jn
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
2
835.3
 62
 
NCR
Bhandai, Uttar Pradesh
9.2
/==/
JJ
Jajau
X
14:20
-
14:20
-
 
 
2
850.8
 62
167m
NCR
Jajau, Uttar Pradesh
9.3
/==/
MIA
Mania
14:34
-
14:34
-
 
 
2
865.2
 62
174m
NCR
Manda, Rajasthan
9.4
/==/
DHO
Dholpur Jn
X
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
2
877.7
 62
177m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
9.5
/==/
GHER
Gher
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
2
883.3
 62
151m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
9.6
/==/
HET
Hetampur
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
2
890.7
 62
176m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
SIKD
Sikroda Kwanri
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
2
896.5
 62
173m
NCR
Distt. Morena 476001, Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
MRA
Morena
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
2
904.7
 62
178m
NCR
Morena, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
SANK
Sank
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
2
914.4
 62
179m
NCR
476444, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
NUB
Nurabad
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
2
917.9
 62
178m
NCR
Morena (0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
BAO
Banmor
X
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
2
923.9
 62
188m
NCR
District: Morena, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
RRU
Rayaru
X
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
2
930.2
 62
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.13
/==/
BLNR
Birlanagar Jn
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
2
940.5
 62
205m
NCR
JN Point Etawah/Gwalior/Agra, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
GWL
Gwalior Jn
15:50
-
15:52
-
2m
1
2
943.3
66
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
STLI
Sithouli
X
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
2
951.8
 66
 
NCR
475001, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
SLV
Sandalpur
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
2
959.3
 66
264m
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
ARI
Antri
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
2
965.4
 66
256m
NCR
Pin - 475001, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
AEH
Anant Paith
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
2
975.7
 66
229m
NCR
Gwalior 475110, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
/==/
SMTL
Simariatal
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
2
980.3
 66
210m
NCR
475110, Madhya Pradesh
10.6
/==/
DBA
Dabra
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
2
985.5
 66
207m
NCR
Dabra Distt Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10.7
/==/