PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Eat-Sleep-Railfanning 🔄 Repeat - Shankar Mehani

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Thu Nov 26 14:48:59 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

12995/Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT)
मुंबई वांद्रे (टी.) - उदयपूर सिटी सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस     मुम्बई बांद्रा (ट.) - उदयपुर सिटी सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

BRC/Vadodara Junction --> DHD/Dahod

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️ Departure from Mumbai Central on 04.09.19 will be short originated from Vapi at 19.42 hrs.
Wed Sep 04, 2019 (01:14PM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Mar 05 (02:41) by Yash M^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA
Rating: 4.8/5 (17 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (3)
punctuality - excellent (3)
food - excellent (3)
ticket avbl - good (3)
u/r coach - excellent (2)
railfanning - excellent (3)
safety - excellent (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A2
  5
 B3
  6
 B4
  7
S10
  8
 S9
  9
 S8
 10
 S7
 11
SLR
 12
GEN
 13
 A1
 14
 B1
 15
 B2
 16
 S6
 17
 S5
 18
 S4
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
GEN
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Vadodara Jn and Dahod.
Travel Time: 2h 7m    1 halts    Distance: 147 km    Avg Speed: 69 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between VR/Virar and RTM/Ratlam Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 22:40
Platform# 4
S  W F 
BRC/Vadodara Jn 
Arrives @ 00:47 +1 night
Platform# 3
 M  T S
DHD/Dahod 

1 halts. 21 intermediate Stations between Vadodara Junction and Dahod

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 9m.
1 halts. 21 intermediate Stations between Vadodara Junction and Dahod
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BDTS
Bandra Trm
-
16:15
-
5
1
-381.6
36
8m
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
-379.6
 36
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
XO
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
-377.6
 36
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
ADH
Andheri
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
-375.6
 36
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
X
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
-373.6
 36
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
1
-371.9
 36
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
16:34
-
16:34
-
 
 
1
-370.5
 36
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
MDD
Malad
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
-368.0
 36
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
-366.0
 36
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
-365.3
 36
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
2
/==/
BVI
Borivali
X
16:46
-
16:49
-
3m
8
1
-363.2
61
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
-360.9
 61
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
-357.6
 61
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
XO
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
-354.1
 61
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
X
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
-349.5
 61
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
-345.7
 61
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
-341.6
 61
 
WR
401209, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
-339.6
 61
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
VR
Virar
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
-337.3
 61
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
X
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
-328.8
 61
 
WR
401303, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
SAH
Saphale
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
-321.0
 61
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
XO
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
-314.6
 61
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
3
/==/
PLG
Palghar
17:45
-
17:47
-
2m
--
1
-306.2
61
 
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
UOI
Umroli
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
-299.7
 61
 
WR
Dist - Palghar 401404, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
BOR
Boisar
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
-295.0
 61
 
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
X
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
-285.5
 61
 
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
-273.2
 61
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
-262.1
 61
 
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
O
18:35
-
18:35
-
 
 
1
-257.2
 61
 
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
X
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
-252.7
 61
 
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
3.8
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
-247.5
 61
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
3.9
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
-236.0
 61
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
3.10
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
X
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
-231.1
 61
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
4
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
X
19:07
-
19:09
-
2m
1
1
-224.7
56
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
-217.9
 56
 
WR
Patan, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
UVD
Udvada
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
-214.8
 56
 
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
PAD
Pardi
X
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
-209.0
 56
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
ATUL
Atul
X
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
-205.3
 56
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
5
/==/
BL
Valsad
O
19:37
-
19:39
-
2m
2
1
-198.6
77
 
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
DGI
Dungri
X
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
-189.5
 77
 
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
-184.4
 77
 
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
19:53
-
19:53
-
 
 
1
-180.4
 77
 
WR
Pin; 396321, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
AML
Amalsad
X
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
-175.0
 77
 
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
-171.2
 77
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
1
-167.8
 77
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
5.7
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
-163.9
 77
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
5.8
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
-162.4
 77
 
WR
Dandi road NH 64 Gandhi Smriti Navsari 396445, Gujarat
5.9
/==/
NVS
Navsari
X
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
-159.3
 77
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
MRL
Maroli
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
-150.9
 77
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
SCH
Sachin
X
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
-144.3
 77
12m
WR
Pin - 394230, Gujarat
5.12
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
O
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
-139.2
 77
13m
WR
Bhestan Dindoli Road 395023, Gujarat
5.13
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
-136.9
 77
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
5.14
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
O
20:30
-
20:30
-
 
 
1
-133.7
 77
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
6
/==/
ST
Surat
20:33
-
20:38
-
5m
1
1
-129.7
81
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
6.1
/==/
URN
Utran
XO
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
-126.0
 81
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
6.2
/==/
KSE
Kosad
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
-122.7
 81
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
6.3
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
-119.2
 81
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
6.4
/==/
SYN
Sayan
X
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
-116.0
 81
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
6.5
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
-108.9
 81
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
6.6
/==/
KIM
Kim
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
-106.1
 81
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
6.7
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
-98.3
 81
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
6.8
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
-94.0
 81
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
6.9
/==/
PAO
Panoli
X
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
-90.1
 81
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
6.10
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
X
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
-85.5
 81
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
6.11
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
-79.9
 81
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
6.12
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
X
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
-79.1
 81
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
7
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
X
21:22
-
21:24
-
2m
3
1
-70.5
64
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
7.1
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
-69.2
 64
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
7.2
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
X
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
-64.9
 64
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
7.3
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
X
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
-58.4
 64
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
7.4
/==/
VRE
Varediya
X
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
-51.4
 64
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
7.5
/==/
PLJ
Palej
X
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
-45.0
 64
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
7.6
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
O
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
-37.9
 64
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
7.7
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
-29.8
 64
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
7.8
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
-22.1
 64
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
7.9
/==/
ITA
Itola
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
-18.1
 64
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
7.10
/==/
VRM
Varnama
X
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
-14.2
 64
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
7.11
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
-8.6
 64
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
7.12
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
-2.9
 64
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
22:30
-
22:40
-
10m
4
1
0.0
67
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
8.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
O
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
4.3
 67
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.2
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
X
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
6.1
 67
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.3
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
XO
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
7.7
 67
41m
WR
Vadodara City, Gujarat
8.4
/==/
PIO
Pilol
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
14.4
 67
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
8.5
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
20.9
 67
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
8.6
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
26.6
 67
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.7
/==/
LAN
Lotana
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
32.2
 67
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
8.8
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
X
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
37.9
 67
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
8.9
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
X
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
43.8
 67
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
8.10
/==/
DRL
Derol
X
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
50.3
 67
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
8.11
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
X
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
63.1
 67
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
9
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
X
23:46
-
23:48
-
2m
2
1
73.8
74
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
9.1
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
78.4
 74
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
9.2
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
85.3
 74
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
9.3
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
X
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
94.2
 74
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
9.4
/==/
PPD
Piplod
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
106.2
 74
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
9.5
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
114.0
 74
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
9.6
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
X
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
123.7
 74
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
9.7
/==/
USRA
Usra
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
129.1
 74
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
9.8
/==/
JKT
Jekot
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
136.5
 74
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
9.9
/==/
RET
Rentia
X
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
142.0
 74
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
10
/==/
DHD
Dahod
00:47
-
00:49
-
2m
3
2
146.9
71
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
10.1
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
151.9
 71
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
10.2
/==/
BIO
Bordi
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
157.6
 71
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
10.3
/==/
ANAS
Anas
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
165.5
 71
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
10.4
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
X
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
174.2
 71
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
180.1
 71
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
10.6
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
188.2
 71
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
10.7
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
X
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
195.2
 71
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
10.8
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
X
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
202.0
 71
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
10.9
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
X
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
211.5
 71
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
10.10
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
X
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
215.7
 71
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
10.11
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
X
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
221.7
 71
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
10.12
/==/
RTI
Raoti
X
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
233.6
 71
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
10.13
/==/
BILD
Bildi
X
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
240.8
 71
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
10.14
/==/
MRN
Morwani
X
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
249.7
 71
 
WR
Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
10.15
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
255.8
 71
473m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
10.16
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
259.3
 71
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
11
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
02:25
-
02:45
-
20m
7
2
260.8
58
 
WR
Station Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
11.1
/--/
DHWS
Dhosawas
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
263.9
 58
 
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.2
/--/
NTDM
Nityanand Dham
X
02:53
-
02:53
-
 
 
2
268.8
 58
 
WR
Nityanand Dham .ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.3
/--/
NLI
Namli
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
273.6
 58
495m
WR
pincode 457222, Madhya Pradesh
11.4
/--/
BRLA
Barayala Chaurasi
XO
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
2
285.1
 58
486m
WR
Badayla Chorasi Rd Dist. Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
12
/--/
JAO
Jaora
03:19
-
03:20
-
1m
1
2
293.7
64
476m
WR
Jaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
12.1
/--/
DOD
Dhodhar
X
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
310.4
 64
477m
WR
Dhodar Dist. Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
12.2
/--/
KHNR
Kachnara
O
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
314.6
 64
 
WR
Kachnara, Madhya Pradesh
12.3
/--/
KCNR
Kachnara Road
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
319.8
 64
 
WR
Sarsod, Madhya Pradesh
12.4
/--/
DLD
Dalauda
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
330.3
 64
469m
WR
Dalauda Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13
/--/
MDS
Mandsor
04:08
-
04:10
-
2m
1
2
344.9
68
436m
WR
Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.1
/--/
PIP
Piplia
X
04:24
-
04:24
-
 
 
2
360.8
 68
472m
WR
Panth Pipalia Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.2
/--/
MLG
Malhargarh
04:31
-
04:31
-
 
 
2
368.6
 68
466m
WR
Malhargarh Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.3
/--/
HKL
Harkia Khal
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
380.8
 68
456m
WR
Harkia Khal pin 458442, Rajasthan
14
%==%
NMH
Nimach
X
04:53
-
04:55
-
2m
2
2
394.0
49
490m
WR
MDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
14.1
%==%
BIWK
Bisalwas Kalan
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
403.2
 49
478m
WR
MDR 11A Bisalwas Kalan Dist. Neemuch 458441, Rajasthan
14.2
%==%
JWO
Jawad Road
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
410.3
 49
461m
WR
Nayagaon Dist. Neemuch, Rajasthan
15
/==/
NBH
Nimbahera
05:28
-
05:29
-
1m
1
2
420.7
48
441m
WR
Nimbahera Dist. Chitaurgarh, Rajasthan
15.1
/==/
GRF
Gambhiri Road
X
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
2
428.9
 48
440m
WR
National Highway 79 near Mangrol Dist. Chittaurgarh 312620, Rajasthan
15.2
/==/
SMP
Shambhupura
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
438.0
 48
423m
WR
Shambhupura Dist. Chittaurgarh, Rajasthan
15.3
/==/
ORDI
Ordi
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
2
444.3
 48
413m
WR
Pincode-312001., Rajasthan
16
/==/
COR
Chittaurgarh Jn
O
06:05
-
06:35
-
30m
1
2
449.8
57
403m
WR
Rajasthan 312001, Rajasthan
16.1
/--/
XX-BECE
Berach E Cabin
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
2
452.5
 57
 
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
16.2
/--/
XX-BECD
Berach D Cabin
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
2
453.3
 57
 
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
16.3
/--/
GSD
Ghosunda
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
461.6
 57
 
NWR
Gosunda Railway Station, Rajasthan
16.4
/--/
NTWL
Netawal
06:54
-
06:54
-
 
 
2
467.9
 57
 
NWR
Chittaurgarh, Rajasthan
16.5
/--/
PMO
Pandoli
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
475.6
 57
 
NWR
State Highway 9, Rajasthan
16.6
/--/
KIN
Kapasan
X
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
2
484.9
 57
 
NWR
Kapasan, Rajasthan
16.7
/--/
BSJ
Bhupalsagar
07:23
-
07:23
-
 
 
2
495.3
 57
 
NWR
Rajsamand, Rajasthan
17
/--/
FAN
Fatehnagar
07:36
-
07:38
-
2m
1
2
507.9
57
494m
NWR
Pincode-313205., Rajasthan
18
/--/
MVJ
Mavli Jn
07:52
-
07:54
-
2m
1
2
521.2
55
 
NWR
313203, Rajasthan
18.1
/--/
BIML
Bhimal
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
2
528.4
 55
 
NWR
Rajsamand, Rajasthan
18.2
/--/
KLH
Khemli
08:14
-
08:14
-
 
 
2
539.5
 55
 
NWR
Khemli, Rajasthan
18.3
/--/
DRB
Debari
08:25
-
08:25
-
 
 
2
549.2
 55
579m
NWR
Debari, Rajasthan
19
/--/
RPZ
Ranapratapnagar
08:36
-
08:38
-
2m
1
2
559.5
15
 
NWR
Udaipur, Rajasthan
20
/--/
UDZ
Udaipur City
08:55
-
-
1
2
563.7
-
 
NWR
Udaipur, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy