Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

यमला-पगला-ट्रेन का-दिवाना - कार्तिक

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Wed Aug 4 22:22:31 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Night Pic; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station; Standing;
Entry# 2541666-0
Large TB; EOG/SLR;
Entry# 3625914-0


22630/Tirunelveli - Dadar SF Express (via Konkan) (PT)
திருநெல்வேலி - மும்பை தாதர் அதிவிரைவு வண்டி(கொங்கன் வழி)     तिरुनेलवेली - मुंबई दादर एक्सप्रेस (कोंकण मार्ग से)

TEN/Tirunelveli Junction --> DR/Dadar Central

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train JCO on 28.08.19 is Cancelled. Monsoon Time Table will be effective from 10th June, 2019 to 31st October, 2019.
Tue Aug 27, 2019 (10:42PM)
Inaugural Run
Wed May 01, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Nov 04 2019 (11:00) by Yash M^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No Rsa
Rating: 3.8/5 (78 votes)
cleanliness - good (14)
punctuality - good (14)
food - good (12)
ticket avbl - good (13)
u/r coach - good (6)
railfanning - good (13)
safety - good (12)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 S5
 12
 S6
 13
 S7
 14
 UR
 15
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Tirunelveli Jn and Dadar Ctrl is 154 km (9%) shorter.
Travel Time: 31h 55m    24 halts    Distance: 1752 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 07:15
Platform# 4
   W   
TEN/Tirunelveli Jn 
Arrives @ 15:10 +1 night
Platform# 8
    T  
DR/Dadar Ctrl 

24 halts. 243 intermediate Stations between Tirunelveli Junction and Dadar Central

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
24 halts. 243 intermediate Stations between Tirunelveli Junction and Dadar Central
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
TEN
Tirunelveli Jn
-
07:15
-
4
1
0.0
72
 
SR
Junction point MEJ/TCN/NCJ/TSI Ph, Tamil Nadu
1.1
/==/
TAY
Talaiyuthu
X
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
1
6.8
 72
47m
SR
PIN CODE 627357, Tamil Nadu
1.2
/==/
GDN
Gangaikondan
XO
07:27
-
07:27
-
 
 
1
14.5
 72
45m
SR
627359, Tamil Nadu
1.3
/==/
NRK
Naraikkinar
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
1
22.1
 72
50m
SR
PIN CODE 628303, Tamil Nadu
1.4
/==/
YY-MEJC
Vanchi Maniyachchi Chord Cabin
X
07:38
-
07:38
-
 
 
1
27.8
 72
68m
SR
Kollankinar - Maniyachi Road, Tamil Nadu
1.5
/==/
MEJ
Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
1
29.0
 72
70m
SR
Tamil Nadu-628302, Tamil Nadu
1.6
/==/
IVL
Ilavelangal
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
1
35.6
 72
79m
SR
Ottanatham - Maniyachi Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.7
/==/
KDU
Kadambur
O
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
1
42.9
 72
90m
SR
Kadambur, Tamil Nadu
1.8
/==/
KPM
Kumarapuram
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
1
54.9
 72
107m
SR
Kovilpatti, Tamil Nadu
2
/==/
CVP
Kovilpatti
08:09
-
08:10
-
1m
1
1
65.2
55
90m
SR
Pincode-628502, Tamil Nadu
2.1
%==%
NLL
Nalli
O
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
1
76.8
 55
74m
SR
1km away from Tirunelveli to Madurai National Highways 7., Tamil Nadu
2.2
%==%
SRT
Satur
X
08:34
-
08:34
-
 
 
1
86.8
 55
65m
SR
Ph No:04562 - 260243, Tamil Nadu
2.3
/==/
TY
Tulukapati
X
08:46
-
08:46
-
 
 
1
98.3
 55
86m
SR
PIN CODE 626204, Tamil Nadu
3
/==/
VPT
Virudunagar Jn
09:03
-
09:05
-
2m
--
1
113.7
58
 
SR
Ph No: 04562-243747, Tamil Nadu
3.1
/==/
KGD
Kalligudi
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
1
125.1
 58
114m
SR
Kalligudi, Tamil Nadu
3.2
/==/
SVK
Sivarakottai
X
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
1
132.6
 58
120m
SR
Sivarakottai, Tamil Nadu
3.3
/==/
TMQ
Tirumangalam
X
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
1
139.7
 58
129m
SR
Tirumangalam, Tamil Nadu
3.4
%==%
TDN
Tirupparankundram
X
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
1
150.2
 58
145m
SR
Thirunagar, Tamil Nadu
4
%==%
MDU
Madurai Jn
09:50
-
09:55
-
5m
1
1
157.1
53
 
SR
Madurai 625001, Tamil Nadu
4.1
/==/
KONC
Kudal Nagar Depot
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
1
159.5
 53
 
SR
Railway Goodshed Madurai. 625018, Tamil Nadu
4.2
/==/
KON
Kudalnagar
X
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
1
160.8
 53
 
SR
Madurai, Tamil Nadu
4.3
/==/
SER
Samayanallur
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
1
169.6
 53
 
SR
Samayanallur, Tamil Nadu
4.4
/==/
SDN
Sholavandan
10:19
-
10:19
-
 
 
1
178.3
 53
 
SR
PIN 625214, Tamil Nadu
4.5
/==/
KYR
Karuppatti
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
1
182.3
 53
 
SR
State Highway 73, Tamil Nadu
4.6
/==/
VDP
Vadippatti
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
1
186.1
 53
 
SR
Tamil Nadu 625205, Tamil Nadu
4.7
/==/
KQN
Kodaikanal Road
X
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
1
197.2
 53
 
SR
Dindigul Dist, Tamil Nadu
4.8
/==/
ABI
Ambaturai
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
1
208.1
 53
 
SR
Ambaturai Railway feeder road, Tamil Nadu
4.9
/==/
VO
Vellodu
10:59
-
10:59
-
 
 
1
214.1
 53
 
SR
Sirunaickenpatti, Tamil Nadu
5
/==/
DG
Dindigul Jn
XO
11:05
-
11:10
-
5m
--
1
219.4
65
 
SR
Dindigul ph.no.0451-2322045, Tamil Nadu
5.1
/--/
EDU
Eriodu
11:29
-
11:29
-
 
 
1
239.6
 65
258m
SR
Eriodu ph.no. 04551-293072, Tamil Nadu
5.2
/--/
VBU
Vembur
X
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
1
247.8
 65
251m
SR
Vembur, Tamil Nadu
5.3
/--/
PALM
Palaiyam
X
11:51
-
11:51
-
 
 
1
263.8
 65
205m
SR
Palaiyam ph.no. 04551-234488, Tamil Nadu
5.4
/--/
VEI
Velliyani
12:04
-
12:04
-
 
 
1
277.7
 65
156m
SR
Dindigul - Guziliamparai - Karur Rd. Velliyani ph.no.04324-281846, Tamil Nadu
5.5
/--/
TNDN
Thandoni
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
1
288.1
 65
140m
SR
Karur, Tamil Nadu
6
/--/
KRR
Karur Jn
12:18
-
12:20
-
2m
--
1
293.4
65
120m
SR
Karur Junction ph.no . 04324-274106, Tamil Nadu
6.1
/--/
MPLM
Moorthipalayam
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
1
303.0
 65
159m
SR
Erode - Unjalur - Kodumudi - Karur Rd, Tamil Nadu
6.2
/--/
PGR
Pugalur
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
1
307.8
 65
156m
SR
PIN code 639136, Tamil Nadu
6.3
/--/
NOY
Noyal
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
1
314.4
 65
134m
SR
Nagamanaickenpalayam, Tamil Nadu
6.4
/--/
KMD
Kodumudi
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
1
319.9
 65
134m
SR
Kodumudi, Tamil Nadu
6.5
/--/
URL
Unjalur
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
1
326.0
 65
140m
SR
Unjalur ph.no. 04204-266131, Tamil Nadu
6.6
/--/
CNY
Kolanalli
X
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
1
332.0
 65
138m
SR
Kilampadi, Tamil Nadu
6.7
/--/
PAS
Pasur
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
1
339.4
 65
153m
SR
Pasur ph.no . 0424-2351571, Tamil Nadu
6.8
/--/
CVD
Chavadipalaiyam
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
346.9
 65
161m
SR
PIN code 638104, Tamil Nadu
7
/--/
ED
Erode Jn
O
13:20
-
13:30
-
10m
2,3
1
358.3
70
174m
SR
Pincode-638002. Telephone Number- 0424 2256111., Tamil Nadu
7.1
/==/
ED-DLS
Erode Diesel Loco Shed
X
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
1
359.2
 70
178m
SR
Erode, Tamil Nadu
7.2
/==/
TPM
Totiyapalayam
X
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
1
364.8
 70
213m
SR
PIN CODE 638112, Tamil Nadu
7.3
/==/
PY
Perundurai
X
13:42
-
13:42
-
 
 
1
371.9
 70
261m
SR
Perundurai ph.no. 04294-220545, Tamil Nadu
7.4
/==/
IGR
Ingur
13:46
-
13:46
-
 
 
1
377.4
 70
282m
SR
Erode 638058, Tamil Nadu
7.5
/==/
VZ
Vijayamangalam
X
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
1
385.3
 70
280m
SR
PIN CODE 638056, Tamil Nadu
7.6
/==/
UKL
Uttukuli
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
1
394.7
 70
300m
SR
Uthukuli ph.no. 04294-260213, Tamil Nadu
7.7
/==/
KUY
Tiruppur Kulipalayam
X
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
1
401.4
 70
294m
SR
Tiruppur Dist, Tamil Nadu
8
/==/
TUP
Tiruppur
14:13
-
14:15
-
2m
1
1
408.5
58
306m
SR
Tiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
8.1
/==/
VNJ
Vanjipalaiyam
14:23
-
14:23
-
 
 
1
416.7
 58
322m
SR
Tiruppur Dist, Tamil Nadu
8.2
/==/
SNO
Somanur
14:33
-
14:33
-
 
 
1
426.2
 58
345m
SR
Tiruppur Dist, Tamil Nadu
8.3
/==/
SUU
Sulur Road
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
1
434.8
 58
364m
SR
Sulur road ph.no .0422-2687264, Tamil Nadu
8.4
/==/
IGU
Irugur Jn
14:49
-
14:49
-
 
 
1
441.2
 58
377m
SR
Irugur ph.no. 04294-230260, Tamil Nadu
8.5
/==/
SHI
Singanallur
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
1
444.8
 58
392m
SR
Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
8.6
/==/
PLMD
Pilamedu
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
449.7
 58
420m
SR
Pilamedu ph.no. 0422-2572333, Tamil Nadu
8.7
/==/
CBF
Coimbatore North
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
1
456.0
 58
433m
SR
Coimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
9
/==/
CBE
Coimbatore Jn
XO
15:07
-
15:10
-
3m
1
1
459.1
50
416m
SR
Tele; 0422 - 2301301, Tamil Nadu
9.1
/==/
PTJ
Podanur Jn
X
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
465.0
 50
 
SR
Podanur jtn ph.no. 0422-2410784, Tamil Nadu
9.2
/==/
MDKI
Madukarai
X
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
474.8
 50
344m
SR
Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
9.3
/==/
ETMD
Ettimadai
15:35
-
15:35
-
 
 
1
480.0
 50
313m
SR
Ettimadai, Tamil Nadu
9.4
/==/
WRA
Walayar
X
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
488.8
 50
214m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
9.5
/==/
CLMD
Chullimada
X
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
493.2
 50
178m
SR
National Highway 47, Kerala
9.6
/==/
KJKD
Kanjikode
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
1
501.1
 50
118m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
9.7
/==/
KTKU
Kottekad
X
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
508.2
 50
98m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
10
/==/
PGT
Palakkad Jn
16:17
-
16:20
-
3m
1
1
514.8
59
81m
SR
Palakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
10.1
/==/
PLL
Parli
X
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
523.3
 59
63m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
10.2
/==/
MNY
Mankara
X
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
530.8
 59
56m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
10.3
/==/
LDY
Lakkiti
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
1
538.6
 59
44m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
10.4
/==/
PLPM
Palappuram
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
542.6
 59
42m
SR
Palakkad., Kerala
10.5
/==/
OTP
Ottappalam
X
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
546.1
 59
33m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
10.6
/==/
MNUR
Mannanur
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
1
553.1
 59
32m
SR
Vaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
10.7
/==/
BPZA
Bharathapuzha Halt
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
557.3
 59
27m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
10.8
/--/
SRRA
Shoranur A Cabin
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
557.5
 59
 
SR
Shoranur, Kerala
11
/--/
SRR
Shoranur Jn
X
17:05
-
17:10
-
5m
--
1
559.0
72
 
SR
Ph.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
11.1
/==/
KRKD
Karakad
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
564.5
 72
31m
SR
Kondayur Rd, Kerala
11.2
/==/
PTB
Pattambi
X
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
570.5
 72
24m
SR
Palakkad 679303, Kerala
11.3
/==/
KODN
Kodumunda
X
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
575.2
 72
19m
SR
Thrithala, Kerala
11.4
/==/
PUM
Pallippuram
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
579.5
 72
17m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
11.5
/==/
PEU
Perssannur
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
584.8
 72
16m
SR
Koodallur, Kerala
11.6
/==/
KTU
Kuttippuram
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
588.9
 72
17m
SR
Malappuram, Kerala
11.7
/==/
TUA
Tirunnavaya
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
595.3
 72
6m
SR
Thirunavaya, Kerala
11.8
/==/
TIR
Tirur
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
603.9
 72
9m
SR
Tel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
11.9
/==/
TA
Tanur
X
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
611.9
 72
11m
SR
Malappuram, Kerala
11.10
/==/
PGI
Parappanangadi
X
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
620.0
 72
17m
SR
Parappanangadi, Kerala
11.11
/==/
VLI
Vallikunnu
X
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
625.0
 72
13m
SR
Kerala 676312, Kerala
11.12
/==/
KN
Kadalundi
O
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
630.5
 72
9m
SR
Kerala 673302, Kerala
11.13
/==/
FK
Ferok
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
635.2
 72
15m
SR
Feroke, Kerala
11.14
/==/
KUL
Kallayi
O
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
643.4
 72
12m
SR
Kerala 673003, Kerala
12
/==/
CLT
Kozhikode Main
X
18:22
-
18:25
-
3m
4
1
645.2
61
11m
SR
Calicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
12.1
/==/
VLL
Vellayil
X
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
647.1
 61
17m
SR
Calicut, Kerala
12.2
/==/
WH
West Hill
O
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
649.7
 61
12m
SR
Calicut, Kerala
12.3
/==/
ETR
Elattur
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
657.0
 61
13m
SR
Kozhikode district, Kerala
12.4
/==/
CMC
Chemancheri
O
18:44
-
18:44
-
 
 
1
664.1
 61
11m
SR
Dist. Kozhikode, Kerala
12.5
/==/
QLD
Quilandi
X
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
669.5
 61
17m
SR
Quilandi, Kerala
12.6
/==/
VEK
Vellarakkad
X
18:54
-
18:54
-
 
 
1
675.0
 61
17m
SR
Vellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
12.7
/==/
TKT
Tikkotti
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
678.8
 61
14m
SR
Thikkodi, Kerala
12.8
/==/
PYOL
Payyoli
X
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
681.7
 61
12m
SR
Payyoli, Kerala
12.9
/==/
IGL
Iringal
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
687.6
 61
20m
SR
Kochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
12.10
/==/
BDJ
Vadakara
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
691.4
 61
10m
SR
Calicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
12.11
/==/
NAU
Nadapuram Road
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
696.9
 61
17m
SR
Madappallly, Kerala
12.12
/==/
MUKE
Mukkali
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
700.5
 61
17m
SR
Chombala, Kerala
12.13
/==/
MAHE
Mahe
X
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
704.3
 61
17m
SR
Mahe Railway Station Road -Mahe, Puducherry
12.14
/==/
JGE
Jagannath Temple Gate
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
711.2
 61
7m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
12.15
/==/
TLY
Thalassery
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
713.5
 61
9m
SR
Kannur, Kerala
12.16
/==/
DMD
Dharmadam
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
718.0
 61
16m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
12.17
/==/
ETK
Etakkot
X
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
721.8
 61
13m
SR
Near Muzhappilangad, Kerala
12.18
/==/
CS
Kannur South
X
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
730.6
 61
8m
SR
Kannur, Kerala
13
/==/
CAN
Kannur
X
19:52
-
19:55
-
3m
1
1
734.2
64
16m
SR
Kannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
13.1
/==/
CQL
Chirakkal
X
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
739.0
 64
27m
SR
Kannur district, Kerala
13.2
/==/
VAPM
Valapattanam
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
741.1
 64
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
13.3
/==/
PPNS
Pappinisseri
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
1
742.7
 64
10m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
13.4
/==/
KPQ
Kannapuram
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
748.7
 64
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
13.5
/==/
PAZ
Payangadi
X
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
756.2
 64
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
13.6
/==/
ELM
Ezhimala
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
765.1
 64
3m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
13.7
/==/
PAY
Payyanur
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
767.9
 64
9m
SR
Kerala 670307, Kerala
13.8
/==/
TKQ
Trikarpur
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
774.1
 64
13m
SR
Kasargod district, Kerala
13.9
/==/
CDRA
Chandera
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
778.4
 64
11m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
13.10
/==/
CHV
Charvattur
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
782.7
 64
12m
SR
Kasaragod district, Kerala
13.11
/==/
NLE
Nileshwar
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
787.9
 64
14m
SR
Nileswaram, Kerala
13.12
/==/
KZE
Kanhangad
X
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
797.2
 64
12m
SR
Kanhangad, Kerala
13.13
/==/
BFR
Bekal Fort
X
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
806.0
 64
12m
SR
671316, Kerala
13.14
/==/
KQK
Kotikulam
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
810.8
 64
26m
SR
Bekal, Kerala
13.15
/==/
KLAD
Kalanad Halt
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
817.4
 64
6m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
13.16
/==/
KGQ
Kasaragod
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
820.3
 64
18m
SR
Tel: 04994 220800, Kerala
13.17
/==/
KMQ
Kumbala
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
832.5
 64
19m
SR
Kumbla, Kerala
13.18
/==/
UAA
Uppala
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
842.4
 64
15m
SR
Kasaragod District, Kerala
13.19
/==/
MJS
Manjeshwar
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
849.2
 64
13m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
13.20
/==/
ULL
Ullal
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
857.7
 64
23m
SR
Someshwar, Karnataka
13.21
/==/
TKOT
Tokkottu
O
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
861.1
 64
9m
SR
Tokkottu, Karnataka
13.22
/==/
NTVT
Nethravathi Cabin
21:56
-
21:56
-
 
 
1
863.6
 64
 
SR
Mangalore City, Karnataka
13.23
/==/
XX-MAJO
Mangaluru Outer Cabin
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
864.6
 64
12m
SR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
14
/==/
MAJN
Mangaluru Jn
22:00
-
22:10
-
10m
1
1
867.5
44
 
SR
Mangaluru 575007, Karnataka
14.1
%==%
XX-PADB
Padil Bypass Cabin
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
869.8
 44
 
SR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
14.2
/==/
KULA
Kulashekara
XO
22:16
-
22:16
-
 
 
1
872.1
 44
 
SR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
14.3
/--/
JOKT
Jokatte
X
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
881.2
 44
 
SR
Thokur-62, Karnataka
14.4
/--/
TOK
Thokur
p
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
883.9
 44
 
KR
Mangaluru. Telephone Number-0824-2408605, Karnataka
14.5
/--/
XX-TOKC
Thokur Chord Cabin
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
885.1
 44
 
KR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
14.6
/--/
SL
Surathkal
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
888.2
 44
 
KR
Surathkal, Karnataka
14.7
/--/
MULK
Mulki
X
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
897.2
 44
 
KR
Mulki, Karnataka
14.8
/--/
NAND
Nandikoor
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
904.6
 44
7m
KR
Udupi Dist, Karnataka
14.9
/--/
PDD
Padubidri
OO
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
913.8
 44
21m
KR
, Karnataka
14.10
/--/
INJ
Innanje
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
920.5
 44
23m
KR
Moodabettu, Karnataka
15
/--/
UD
Udupi
X
23:36
-
23:38
-
2m
1
1
929.9
59
18m
KR
Karnataka - 576104 Ph; 0820-2524351, Karnataka
15.1
/--/
BKJ
Barkur
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
946.2
 59
23m
KR
Udupi District, Karnataka
15.2
/--/
KUDA
Kundapura
00:11
-
00:11
-
 
 
2
961.9
 59
14m
KR
Kundapura - 576211, Karnataka
15.3
/--/
SEN
Senapura
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
975.7
 59
22m
KR
Udupi District, Karnataka
15.4
/--/
BIJR
Bijoor
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
989.5
 59
9m
KR
Udupi Dist, Karnataka
15.5
/--/
BYNR
Byndoor Mookambika Road
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
995.4
 59
10m
KR
Udupi Dist. 576214, Karnataka
15.6
/--/
SHMI
Shiroor
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
1003.3
 59
18m
KR
Tel. 08254-253192, Karnataka
15.7
/--/
BTJL
Bhatkal
X
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
1010.5
 59
15m
KR
Bhatkal - 581320, Karnataka
15.8
/--/
CTTP
Chitrapur Halt
X
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
1016.7
 59
14m
KR
Mavalli, Karnataka
15.9
/--/
MRDW
Murdeshwar
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
1025.3
 59
28m
KR
Murudeshwara - 581350, Karnataka
15.10
/--/
MANK
Manki
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
1033.7
 59
26m
KR
Honnavar taluka Uttar Kannada district Tel. 08387-257333, Karnataka
16
/--/