Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

Brindavan Express - ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಬೃಂದಾವನ್ ,ಇದು ಯಾವಾಗಲೂ Number 1 - Vijay Baradwaj

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
Just PNR - Post PNRs, Predict PNRs, Stats, ...
 
Mon May 23 09:55:48 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Large TB; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2232753-0
Night Pic; Side View; Small TB; 2 AC; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2383871-0


12566/Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)
ਬਿਹਾਰ ਸੰਪਰਕ ਕ੍ਰਾਂਤੀ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ / بہار سمپرک كرانتی ایکسپریس     बिहार संपर्क क्रांति एक्सप्रेस

NDLS/New Delhi --> DBG/Darbhanga Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
JCO 9 June 2022 is cancelled
Mon May 16, 2022 (12:26PM)
News History
Rescheduled by 5hrs 5min from NDLS on 13.04.2022 expected to depart at 1805hrs.
Wed Apr 13, 2022 (02:18PM)
.
Sat Mar 12, 2022 (07:49PM)
➡️ One rake has reverse coach composition than what is mentioned in CC section. Please confirm at station before boarding. 12566 बिहार संपर्क क्रांति एक्सप्रेस दिनांक 26.11.2021 को अपने निर्धारित समय 13:00 से 65 मिनट देरी से 14:05 बजे नई दिल्ली से प्रस्थान करेगी।
Wed Nov 17, 2021 (10:57AM)
2 Follows
Inaugural Run
Fri Apr 01, 2005
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Nov 16 2021 (09:41) by JigyasuSinghRF^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA ☆ 3 Dedicated Rakes ☆ PM@DBG/ECR.
Rating: 2.7/5 (467 votes)
cleanliness - average (80)
punctuality - good (81)
food - average (72)
ticket avbl - poor (82)
railfanning - good (76)
safety - average (76)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 D3
  5
 D4
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 S6
 12
 PC
 13
 B1
 14
 B2
 15
 B3
 16
 B4
 17
 B5
 18
 B6
 19
 A1
 20
 A2
 21
 H1
 22
DL1
 SPJ
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between New Delhi and Darbhanga Jn is 100 km (9%) shorter.
Travel Time: 20h 30m    11 halts    Distance: 1168 km    Avg Speed: 57 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between CPYZ/Chipyana Buzurg and PNKD/Panki Dham
Type: Sampark Kranti
Rake Zone: ECR/East Central
Departs @ 13:00
Platform# 14
SMTWTFS
NDLS/New Delhi 
Arrives @ 09:30 +1 night
Platform# 2,3
SMTWTFS
DBG/Darbhanga Jn 

11 halts. 195 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Darbhanga Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 30m.
11 halts. 195 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Darbhanga Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
NDLS
New Delhi
-
13:00
-
14
1
0.0
85
216m
NR
Ajmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
CSB
Shivaji Bridge
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
1
1.1
 85
215m
NR
Barakhamba 110001, Delhi NCT
1.2
/==/
TKJ
Tilak Bridge
X
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
1
2.4
 85
 
NR
Mandi House 110002, Delhi NCT
1.3
/==/
MWC
Mandawali Chander Vihar
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
1
8.8
 85
206m
NR
Delhi 110092, Delhi NCT
1.4
/==/
ANVR
Anand Vihar
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
12.3
 85
212m
NR
Delhi 110092, Delhi NCT
1.5
/==/
CNJ
Chander Nagar
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
1
14.1
 85
205m
NR
Ghaziabad 201010, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
DSBP
Shahdara B Panel
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
1
14.9
 85
 
NR
Surya Nagar Ghaziabad 201011, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
/==/
SBB
Sahibabad Jn
X
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
1
18.1
 85
 
NR
201005, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
/==/
GZB
Ghaziabad Jn
13:17
-
13:17
-
 
 
1
24.8
 85
 
NR
201009, Uttar Pradesh
1.9
/==/
CPYZ
Chipyana Buzurg
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
29.2
 85
 
NR
Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area Ghaziabad 201009, Uttar Pradesh
1.10
/==/
MIU
Maripat
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
1
34.7
 85
 
NCR
Greater Noida 203207, Uttar Pradesh
1.11
/==/
DER
Dadri
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
1
41.5
 85
 
NCR
Gautambudhnagar 203207, Uttar Pradesh
1.12
/==/
BRKY
Boraki
X
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
1
45.8
 85
 
NCR
GB Nagar 201310, Uttar Pradesh
1.13
/==/
AJR
Ajaibpur
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
1
50.6
 85
 
NCR
Pincode: 201310, Uttar Pradesh
1.14
/==/
DKDE
Dankaur
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
1
58.4
 85
 
NCR
Pincode: 203202, Uttar Pradesh
1.15
/==/
FPMP
Fatehpur Makrandpur
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
1
64.0
 85
 
NCR
Dist. Gautam Buddha Nagar 203203, Uttar Pradesh
1.16
/==/
WAIR
Wair
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
1
67.8
 85
205m
NCR
Badshahpur 203203, Uttar Pradesh
1.17
/==/
CHL
Chola
X
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
1
72.8
 85
 
NCR
Tahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.18
/==/
GNRL
Gangraul Halt
X
13:54
-
13:54
-
 
 
1
77.0
 85
 
NCR
Pincode-203203., Uttar Pradesh
1.19
/==/
SKQ
Sikandarpur
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
1
81.8
 85
 
NCR
Pincode-203132., Uttar Pradesh
1.20
/==/
KRJ
Khurja Jn
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
1
87.5
 85
 
NCR
Pin;203132, Uttar Pradesh
1.21
/==/
KAMP
Kamalpur
14:06
-
14:06
-
 
 
1
93.6
 85
 
NCR
Pincode-203131., Uttar Pradesh
1.22
/==/
DAR
Danwar
14:09
-
14:09
-
 
 
1
98.6
 85
 
NCR
Pincode-203131., Uttar Pradesh
1.23
/==/
SOM
Somna
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
1
108.8
 85
 
NCR
Pincode-202143., Uttar Pradesh
1.24
/==/
KLA
Kulwa
14:24
-
14:24
-
 
 
1
119.0
 85
 
NCR
Pincode-202140., Uttar Pradesh
1.25
/==/
MWUE
Mahrawal
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
1
124.6
 85
 
NCR
Pincode-202002., Uttar Pradesh
1.26
/==/
ALJN
Aligarh Jn
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
1
130.8
 85
 
NCR
Aligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
1.27
/==/
DAQ
Daud Khan
O
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
1
138.0
 85
189m
NCR
Pincode-202002., Uttar Pradesh
1.28
/==/
MXK
Mandrak
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
1
144.9
 85
189m
NCR
Aligarh 202150, Uttar Pradesh
1.29
/==/
SNS
Sasni
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
1
152.2
 85
185m
NCR
PIN 202139, Uttar Pradesh
1.30
/==/
HRS
Hathras Jn
O
14:53
-
14:53
-
 
 
1
161.1
 85
 
NCR
Kasganj - Mathura Rd Hathras (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.31
/==/
PORA
Pora
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
171.7
 85
175m
NCR
PIN 204101, Uttar Pradesh
1.32
/==/
JLS
Jalesar Road
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
181.2
 85
176m
NCR
Nagla Salem 281104, Uttar Pradesh
1.33
/==/
CMR
Chamrola
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
1
187.6
 85
174m
NCR
PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
1.34
/==/
BRN
Barhan Jn
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
194.4
 85
 
NCR
district Agra PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
1.35
/==/
MTI
Mitawali
X
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
202.3
 85
169m
NCR
Mitawali Distt. Agra PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
1.36
/==/
YY-MTI
Mitawali South Cabin
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
1
203.9
 85
167m
NCR
Satta, Uttar Pradesh
1.37
/==/
WSC
Shivarampur
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
1
204.4
 85
 
NCR
283204, Uttar Pradesh
1.38
/==/
TDL
Tundla Jn
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
209.1
 85
 
NCR
PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
1.39
/==/
HNG
Hirangaon
X
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
217.9
 85
166m
NCR
district Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
1.40
/==/
FZD
Firozabad
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
225.6
 85
164m
NCR
Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1.41
/==/
MNR
Makkhanpur
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
235.8
 85
166m
NCR
District Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.42
/==/
SKB
Shikohabad Jn
X
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
1
245.5
 85
167m
NCR
District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
1.43
/==/
KAA
Kaurara
X
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
1
256.4
 85
159m
NCR
Firozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44
/==/
BDN
Bhadan
16:07
-
16:07
-
 
 
1
265.5
 85
159m
NCR
Pin ; 283142, Uttar Pradesh
1.45
/==/
BBL
Balrai
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
1
276.3
 85
157m
NCR
Pincode-206245., Uttar Pradesh
1.46
/==/
JGR
Jaswantnagar
X
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
285.0
 85
155m
NCR
Jaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.47
/==/
SB
Sarai Bhopat
X
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
292.6
 85
151m
NCR
Etawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48
/==/
ETW
Etawah Jn
X
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
300.9
 85
 
NCR
Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49
/==/
EKL
Ekdil
XO
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
1
310.9
 85
 
NCR
Sarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50
/==/
BNT
Bharthana
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
320.8
 85
149m
NCR
Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51
/==/
SHW
Samhon
X
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
1
331.2
 85
144m
NCR
Pincode-206242., Uttar Pradesh
1.52
/==/
GHSR
Ghasara Halt
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
1
334.9
 85
146m
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53
/==/
ULD
Achalda
O
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
340.3
 85
146m
NCR
Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54
/==/
PATA
Pata
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
348.7
 85
 
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55
/==/
PHD
Phaphund
17:11
-
17:11
-
 
 
1
357.1
 85
145m
NCR
dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56
/==/
KNS
Kanchausi
17:18
-
17:18
-
 
 
1
366.0
 85
143m
NCR
Kanchausi, Uttar Pradesh
1.57
/==/
PJY
Parjani
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
371.2
 85
139m
NCR
Pincode-209302., Uttar Pradesh
1.58
/==/
JJK
Jhinjhak
X
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
377.0
 85
140m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1.59
/==/
AAP
Ambiapur
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
387.2
 85
140m
NCR
Jhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60
/==/
RURA
Rura
O
17:39
-
17:39
-
 
 
1
396.0
 85
137m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1.61
/==/
PTRA
Patra
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
401.0
 85
134m
NCR
Pincode-209303., Uttar Pradesh
1.62
/==/
RMW
Roshan Mau
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
403.6
 85
135m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
1.63
/==/
MTO
Maitha
X
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
407.6
 85
134m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
1.64
/==/
BPU
Bhaupur
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
417.6
 85
133m
NCR
KANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.65
/==/
PNKD
Panki Dham
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
428.9
 85
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.66
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
436.4
 85
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
438.2
 85
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
439.1
 85
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
X
18:10
-
18:15
-
5m
8,9
1
440.2
41
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
CPB
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
444.1
 41
119m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
MGW
Magarwara
XO
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
451.6
 41
131m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
ON
Unnao Jn
X
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
457.8
 41
 
NR
209801, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
SIC
Sonik
X
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
466.1
 41
130m
NR
District Unnao 209801, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
AJ
Ajgain
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
473.2
 41
129m
NR
District Unnao 209831, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
KVX
Kusumbhi
X
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
477.3
 41
126m
NR
District Unnao 209859, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
JTU
Jaitipur
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
481.6
 41
126m
NR
District Unnao 242301, Uttar Pradesh
2.8
/==/
HRN
Harauni
X
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
1
489.2
 41
 
NR
District Lucknow 227101, Uttar Pradesh
2.9
/==/
POF
Piparsand
X
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
495.5
 41
 
NR
National Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
2.10
/==/
AMS
Amausi
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
501.3
 41
 
NR
PIN - 226009, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
MKG
Manak Nagar
p
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
1
507.5
 41
 
NR
PIN - 226011, Uttar Pradesh
2.12
/--/
BKHA
Block Hut A
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
510.3
 41
 
NER
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3
/--/
ASH
Aishbagh
X
20:00
-
20:10
-
10m
--
1
511.4
21
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226004, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
LC
Lucknow City
X
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
513.9
 21
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226018, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
%==%
DAL
DaliGanj Jn
X
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
516.0
 21
 
NER
Pin - 226020, Uttar Pradesh
4
%==%
BNZ
Badshahnagar
20:35
-
20:38
-
3m
1
1
520.2
62
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226006, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
%==%
GTNR
Gomti Nagar
X
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
524.5
 62
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226010, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
ML
Malhaur
p
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
528.5
 62
 
NR
Lucknow 226010, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
JRR
Jugaur
X
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
533.9
 62
125m
NR
Uttar Pradesh 226010, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
SFH
Safedabad
X
20:55
-
20:55
-
 
 
1
537.2
 62
121m
NR
Pincode-225003., Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
BBK
Barabanki Jn
p
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
544.6
 62
 
NR
NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
JBR
Jahangirabad Raj
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
552.7
 62
125m
NER
Pincode-225203, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
RFR
Rafinagar
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
558.5
 62
124m
NER
barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
BUR
Bindaura
X
21:19
-
21:19
-
 
 
1
562.1
 62
125m
NER
Pincode-225204., Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
BUW
Burhwal Jn
X
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
571.8
 62
 
NER
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
4.10
/==/
CKG
Chowka Ghat
X
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
578.0
 62
110m
NER
Pincode-225207., Uttar Pradesh
4.11
/==/
GHT
Ghaghara Ghat
X
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
583.5
 62
109m
NER
Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
4.12
/==/
JLD
Jarwal Road
X
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
587.9
 62
112m
NER
Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
4.13
/==/
SUJ
Sarju
X
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
597.3
 62
109m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
4.14
/==/
CLJ
ColonelGanj
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
605.0
 62
108m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
4.15
/==/
KSR
Kasturi
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
610.8
 62
108m
NER
Uttar Pradesh 271502, Uttar Pradesh
4.16
/==/
MIR
Maijapur
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
616.1
 62
110m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
4.17
/==/
KTHL
Kathola
X
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
622.6
 62
109m
NER
Gonda Pin - 271125, Uttar Pradesh
4.18
/==/
GDK
Gonda Kachahri
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
629.0
 62
111m
NER
Gonda-271001, Uttar Pradesh
4.19
/==/
GD
Gonda Jn
X
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
1
633.8
 62
 
NER
Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
4.20
/==/
BRCK
Baruachak
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
641.7
 62
108m
NER
Baruachak, Uttar Pradesh
4.21
/==/
MOTG
Motiganj
X
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
648.9
 62
110m
NER
Pin - 271301, Uttar Pradesh
4.22
/==/
JLHI
Jhilahi
X
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
655.9
 62
104m
NER
SH 9, Uttar Pradesh
4.23
/==/
MUR
Mankapur Jn
22:55
-
22:55
-
 
 
1
661.8
 62
104m
NER
District Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
4.24
/==/
LKNR
Lakhpat Nagar
X
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
667.0
 62
101m
NER
Mankapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.25
/==/
MSW
Maskanwa
X
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
675.8
 62
103m
NER
Pincode-271305., Uttar Pradesh
4.26
/==/
SNC
Swami Narayan Chhapia
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
680.1
 62
100m
NER
271320, Uttar Pradesh
4.27
/==/
BNGY
Babhan Jotia Halt
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
683.3
 62
100m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
4.28
/==/
PATI
Parsa Tiwari
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
685.9
 62
98m
NER
Pincode-271313., Uttar Pradesh
4.29
/==/
BV
Babhnan
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
691.6
 62
96m
NER
Babhnan PIN; 271313, Uttar Pradesh
4.30
/==/
GAUR
Gaur
X
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
699.3
 62
96m
NER
District-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
4.31
/==/
TH
Tinich
X
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
707.6
 62
94m
NER
District- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
4.32
/==/
GOVR
Govindnagar
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
715.9
 62
93m
NER
Pin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
4.33
/==/
BST
Basti
p
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
722.2
 62
91m
NER
Basti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
4.34
/==/
ORW
Orwara
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
729.9
 62
91m
NER
District- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
4.35
/==/
MND
Munderwa
X
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
736.5
 62
89m
NER
Pincode-272170., Uttar Pradesh
4.36
/==/
CRV
Chureb
X
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
744.0
 62
88m
NER
District- Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.37
/==/
KLD
Khalilabad
X
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
751.8
 62
84m
NER
Khalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
4.38
/==/
MHH
Maghar
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
760.3
 62
82m
NER
Pin; 272173, Uttar Pradesh
4.39
/==/
SIPR
Sihapar Halt
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
763.6
 62
80m
NER
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.40
/==/
SWA
Sahjanwa
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
768.6
 62
 
NER
Gorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
4.41
/==/
JTB
Jagatbela
X
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
774.9
 62
78m
NER
Distt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
4.42
/==/
DMG
Domingarh
00:51
-
00:51
-
 
 
2
781.6
 62
80m
NER
Gorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
GKP
Gorakhpur Jn
X
00:55
-
01:05
-
10m
4,6
2
785.7
55
84m
NER
Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
GKC
Gorakhpur Cantt
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
789.5
 55
86m
NER
Air Port Road Gorakhpur-273008, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
KHM
Kusmhi
01:20
-
01:20
-
 
 
2
799.0
 55
84m
NER
273202, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
SANR
Sardarnagar
X
01:26
-
01:26
-
 
 
2
804.8
 55
83m
NER
Pin - 273202, Uttar Pradesh
5.4
/==/
CC
Chauri Chaura
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
810.0
 55
86m
NER
Gorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
5.5
/==/
GB
Gauri Bazar
X
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
819.8
 55
81m
NER
District Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
5.6
/==/
BALR
Baitalpur
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
828.2
 55
81m
NER
Pin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
6
/==/
DEOS
Deoria Sadar
01:59
-
02:01
-
2m
3
2
834.8
73
78m
NER
Deoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
AHLR
Ahilyapur
X
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
840.9
 73
80m
NER
Pin - 274001, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/==/
NRA
Nunkhar
XO
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
848.3
 73
75m
NER
274001, Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/==/
BTT
Bhatni Jn
X
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
855.6
 73
 
NER
PIN :- 274701, Uttar Pradesh
6.4
/==/
NNPR
Nonapar Halt
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
2
860.4
 73
76m
NER
Pin - 274701, Uttar Pradesh
6.5
/==/
BHTR
Bhatpar Rani
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
868.5
 73
73m
NER
274702, Uttar Pradesh
6.6
/==/
BTK
Bankata
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
876.5
 73
73m
NER
274704, Uttar Pradesh
6.7
/==/
MW
Mairwa
X
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
883.0
 73
71m
NER
841239, Bihar
6.8
/==/
KYW
Karchhui Halt
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
888.5
 73
70m
NER
841239, Bihar
6.9
/==/
ZRDE
Jiradei
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
2
894.0
 73
68m
NER
841245, Bihar
7
/==/
SV
Siwan Jn
X
02:58
-
03:03
-
5m
2
2
904.3
51
69m
NER
Siwan 841226, Bihar
7.1
/==/
PCK
Pachrukhi
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
912.7
 51
67m
NER
841241, Bihar
7.2
/==/
DDA
Duraundha Jn
03:24
-
03:24
-
 
 
2
922.1
 51
 
NER
Pin - 841233, Bihar
7.3
/==/
CW
Chainwa
03:34
-
03:34
-
 
 
2
930.2
 51
 
NER
PIN- 841204, Bihar
7.4
/==/
MHRN
Mahendranath Halt
X
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
932.3
 51
 
NER
841204, Bihar
7.5
/==/
EKMA
Ekma
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
937.6
 51
 
NER
Pin- 841208, Bihar
7.6
/==/
DDP
Daudpur
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
2
946.2
 51
 
NER
Pin - 841205, Bihar
7.7
/==/
KPS
Kopa Samhota
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
954.9
 51
 
NER
841214, Bihar
7.8
/==/
TKVR
Teknewas
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
961.1
 51
 
NER
Pin - 841301, Bihar
7.9
/==/
TKV
Teknewas
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
961.2
 51
 
NER
Pin - 841301, Bihar
8
/==/
CPR
Chhapra Jn
X
04:15
-
04:20
-
5m
2,3
2
965.5
51
 
NER
Tel: 06152-220055, Bihar
8.1
/==/