Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Gatimaan Express: Raftaar meri Pehchaan - Sajid Akhtar

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Jun 20 16:29:17 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

08118/Mysuru - Howrah SF Special Fare Special
ಮೈಸೂರು - ಹೌರಾ ಸೂಪರ್‌ಫಾಸ್ಟ್ ಸ್ಪೆಶಲ್ ಫೆರ್ ಸ್ಪೆಶಲ್     मैसूरु - हावड़ा सुपरफास्ट विशेष किराया विशेष

MYS/Mysuru Junction (Mysore) --> HWH/Howrah Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️ Departure from Mysuru is cancelled on 23.05.21▪️Coach Composition : 3A – 6, 2A – 1, SL – 10, 2S – 3 & SLRD – 2.
Sat May 22, 2021 (11:10PM)
Pantry/Catering
???
Updated: May 05 (17:50) by JigyasuSinghRF^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

VSKP
First Departure: Sun Apr 25, 2021fromMYS/Mysuru Junction (Mysore)
Last Arrival: Tue Jun 29, 2021atHWH/Howrah Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Mysuru Jn and Howrah Jn is 55 km (3%) shorter.
Travel Time: 35h 10m    19 halts    Distance: 2100 km    Avg Speed: 60 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 23:45
Platform# 5
S      
MYS/Mysuru Jn 
Arrives @ 10:55 +2 nights
Platform# --
  T    
HWH/Howrah Jn 

19 halts. 376 intermediate Stations between Mysuru Junction (Mysore) and Howrah Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Source & Destination Stations Changed.
19 halts. 376 intermediate Stations between Mysuru Junction (Mysore) and Howrah Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
MYS
Mysuru Jn
-
23:45
-
5
1
0.0
61
 
SWR
Mysuru - 570001 Tel No 0821-2521751, Karnataka
1.1
/==/
MNGT
Mysore New Goods Terminal
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
2.6
 61
 
SWR
Mysore, Karnataka
1.2
/==/
NHY
Naganahalli
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
7.8
 61
720m
SWR
Naganahalli - 570003, Karnataka
1.3
/==/
PLHL
Palahalli Halt
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
11.4
 61
711m
SWR
Palahalli - 571438, Karnataka
1.4
/==/
PHVP
Paschima Vahini Point
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
13.6
 61
685m
SWR
Karimanti, Karnataka
1.5
/==/
S
Shrirangapattana
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
14.5
 61
689m
SWR
PIN:571438, Karnataka
1.6
/==/
CNP
Cauvery North Point
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
15.0
 61
680m
SWR
Srirangapatna, Karnataka
1.7
/==/
PANP
Pandavapura
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
19.0
 61
716m
SWR
Pincode-571435, Karnataka
1.8
/==/
CGKR
Chandagiri Koppal Halt
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
22.9
 61
702m
SWR
Chindagirikoppalu - 571434, Karnataka
1.9
/==/
BDRL
Byadarahalli
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
27.9
 61
735m
SWR
Dodda Byadarahalli - 571434, Karnataka
1.10
/==/
Y
Yeliyur
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
36.8
 61
 
SWR
Pincode-571402, Karnataka
1.11
/==/
MYA
Mandya
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
44.6
 61
674m
SWR
Mandya 571401, Karnataka
1.12
/==/
HNK
Hanakere
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
54.7
 61
665m
SWR
Pincode-571404, Karnataka
1.13
/==/
MAD
Maddur
00:48
-
00:48
-
 
 
2
63.7
 61
634m
SWR
Mandya District - 571429, Karnataka
1.14
/==/
NZH
Nidaghatta Halt
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
68.9
 61
 
SWR
Mandya - 571433, Karnataka
1.15
/==/
SET
Settihalli
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
75.1
 61
675m
SWR
Settihalli - 562160, Karnataka
1.16
/==/
CPT
Channapatna
X
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
82.0
 61
674m
SWR
Channapatna - 562160, Karnataka
1.17
/==/
RMGM
Ramanagaram
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
93.2
 61
 
SWR
Dist - Ramanagar pin - 562159, Karnataka
1.18
/==/
KHLL
Ketohalli
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
2
100.3
 61
746m
SWR
Ramanagar Dist. Pincode - 562128, Karnataka
1.19
/==/
BID
Bidadi
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
108.0
 61
724m
SWR
Bidadi - 562109, Karnataka
1.20
/==/
HJL
Hejjala
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
114.4
 61
774m
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
1.21
/==/
KGI
Kengeri
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
125.5
 61
 
SWR
Bengaluru - 560060, Karnataka
1.22
/==/
GNB
Jnana Bharati Halt
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
129.0
 61
 
SWR
Bengaluru - 560056, Karnataka
1.23
/==/
NYH
Nayandahalli
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
130.4
 61
 
SWR
Bengaluru - 560039, Karnataka
1.24
/==/
KNDV
Krishnadevaraya Halt
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
2
133.0
 61
 
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
2
/==/
SBC
KSR Bengaluru City Jn
02:00
-
02:10
-
10m
--
2
137.6
48
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560023, Karnataka
2.1
/==/
BNC
Bengaluru Cantt
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
141.9
 48
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560046, Karnataka
2.2
/==/
BNCE
Bengaluru East
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
144.6
 48
 
SWR
Karnataka 560005, Karnataka
2.3
/==/
BYPW
Baiyyappanahalli West Cabin
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
2
146.9
 48
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560038, Karnataka
2.4
/==/
BYPL
Baiyyappanahalli
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
148.6
 48
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560038, Karnataka
2.5
/==/
BPHI
Baiyyappanahalli Cabin
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
149.7
 48
 
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
3
/==/
KJM
Krishnarajapuram
02:27
-
02:28
-
1m
2
2
151.4
74
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560016, Karnataka
3.1
/==/
KJM-DLS
Krishnarajapuram Diesel Loco Shed
X
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
153.2
 74
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560036, Karnataka
3.2
/==/
HDIH
Hoodi Halt
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
156.1
 74
886m
SWR
Pincode - 560036., Karnataka
3.3
/==/
WHPC
Whitefield Panel Cabin
X
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
157.0
 74
878m
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
3.4
/==/
SGWF
Whitefield Satellite Goods Terminal
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
158.3
 74
885m
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
3.5
/==/
WFD
Whitefield
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
2
160.8
 74
874m
SWR
Bengaluru-560067, Karnataka
3.6
/==/
DKN
Devangonthi
X
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
168.6
 74
898m
SWR
Karnataka - 562114, Karnataka
3.7
/==/
MLO
Malur
X
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
180.7
 74
909m
SWR
Kolar, Karnataka
3.8
/==/
BFW
Byatrayanhalli
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
191.0
 74
875m
SWR
Malur, Karnataka
3.9
/==/
TCL
Tyakal
X
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
2
195.6
 74
865m
SWR
Kolar, Karnataka
3.10
/==/
MZV
Maralahalli
X
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
201.5
 74
860m
SWR
Malur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
4
/==/
BWT
Bangarapet Jn
03:14
-
03:15
-
1m
--
2
207.7
51
 
SWR
Pincode-563114, Karnataka
4.1
/==/
VRDP
Varadapura
03:24
-
03:24
-
 
 
2
215.0
 51
798m
SWR
Kolar District, Karnataka
4.2
/==/
KSM
Kamasamudram
X
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
219.8
 51
790m
SWR
Kolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
4.3
/==/
BSM
Bisanattam
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
226.8
 51
769m
SWR
KR Rd, Karnataka
4.4
/==/
GDP
Gudupalli
X
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
232.0
 51
746m
SWR
Chittoor, Andhra Pradesh
4.5
/==/
KPN
Kuppam
X
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
241.9
 51
688m
SWR
Kuppam pin517425, Andhra Pradesh
4.6
/==/
MAR
Mulanur
X
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
254.1
 51
622m
SWR
National Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
4.7
/==/
PU
Patchur
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
265.2
 51
493m
SWR
Tirupattur District, Tamil Nadu
4.8
/==/
SKPT
Somanayakkanpatti
X
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
2
273.4
 51
420m
SWR
635815, Tamil Nadu
4.9
/==/
XX-JTJB
Jolarpettai Bypass Cabin
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
278.9
 51
 
SR
Jolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
5
/==/
JTJ
Jolarpettai Jn
04:43
-
04:45
-
2m
--
2
282.5
72
404m
SR
Pincode-635851. Telephone Number-04179 241221, Tamil Nadu
5.1
/==/
KDY
Kettandapatti
04:51
-
04:51
-
 
 
2
289.8
 72
379m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
5.2
/==/
VN
Vaniyambadi
X
04:58
-
04:58
-
 
 
2
298.8
 72
355m
SR
Vaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
5.3
/==/
VGM
Vinnamangalam
X
05:05
-
05:05
-
 
 
2
307.0
 72
340m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
5.4
/==/
AB
Ambur
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
2
314.9
 72
332m
SR
Tamil Nadu 635802, Tamil Nadu
5.5
/==/
PCKM
Pachchakuppam
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
2
320.9
 72
307m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
5.6
/==/
MPI
Melpatti
05:21
-
05:21
-
 
 
2
326.6
 72
295m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
5.7
/==/
VLT
Valathoor
05:26
-
05:26
-
 
 
2
332.6
 72
285m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
5.8
/==/
MEH
Melalathur
05:31
-
05:31
-
 
 
2
337.6
 72
275m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
5.9
/==/
GYM
Gudiyattam
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
342.5
 72
270m
SR
PIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
5.10
/==/
KVN
Kavanur
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
2
348.5
 72
251m
SR
India, Tamil Nadu
5.11
/==/
VJ
Virinchipuram
X
05:45
-
05:45
-
 
 
2
355.1
 72
242m
SR
SH 59, Tamil Nadu
5.12
/==/
LTI
Latteri
05:49
-
05:49
-
 
 
2
359.2
 72
237m
SR
Pincode - 632202, Tamil Nadu
6
/==/
KPD
Katpadi Jn
X
05:55
-
06:00
-
5m
--
2
367.0
54
215m
SR
Vellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
6.1
/==/
SVUR
Sevur
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
2
372.8
 54
203m
SR
PinCode-632106, Tamil Nadu
6.2
/==/
THL
Tiruvalam
06:13
-
06:13
-
 
 
2
378.9
 54
195m
SR
Thiruvalam - 632519, Tamil Nadu
6.3
/==/
MCN
Mukundarayapuram
X
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
2
383.8
 54
197m
SR
Sipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
6.4
/==/
WJR
Walajah Road Jn
06:28
-
06:28
-
 
 
2
391.6
 54
 
SR
Ranipet Dist-632501, Tamil Nadu
6.5
/==/
MRLM
Marudalam
06:34
-
06:34
-
 
 
2
397.0
 54
153m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
6.6
/==/
TUG
Thalangai
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
2
399.5
 54
143m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
6.7
/==/
SHU
Sholinghur
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
406.6
 54
129m
SR
PIN CODE 632505, Tamil Nadu
6.8
/==/
MDVE
Mahendra Vadi
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
2
410.0
 54
126m
SR
State Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
6.9
/==/
AVN
Anavardikhanpettai
X
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
2
416.3
 54
109m
SR
PinCode-632502, Tamil Nadu
6.10
/==/
CTRE
Chitteri
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
2
420.2
 54
108m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
6.11
/==/
MLPM
Melpakkam Cabin
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
2
425.3
 54
98m
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
6.12
/==/
AJJN
Arakkonam North Cabin
X
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
426.5
 54
92m
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
6.13
/==/
IPT
Ichchiputtur
O
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
432.0
 54
82m
SR
Ichiputhur, Tamil Nadu
6.14
/==/
TRT
Tiruttani
O
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
2
438.1
 54
88m
SR
Pin - 631209, Tamil Nadu
6.15
/==/
POI
Ponpadi
07:28
-
07:28
-
 
 
2
445.2
 54
102m
SR
National Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
6.16
/==/
VKZ
Venkata Narasimha Raju Vari Peta
O
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
448.8
 54
131m
SR
Chittoor district, Andhra Pradesh
6.17
/==/
NG
Nagari
07:36
-
07:36
-
 
 
2
452.8
 54
 
SR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
6.18
/==/
EKM
Ekambarakuppam
07:38
-
07:38
-
 
 
2
454.4
 54
117m
SR
nagari(m), Andhra Pradesh
6.19
/==/
VGA
Vepagunta
X
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
2
461.4
 54
142m
SR
Pin - 517584, Andhra Pradesh
6.20
/==/
PUT
Puttur
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
2
468.4
 54
152m
SR
Chittoor district 517583. Ph no 08577-221800, Andhra Pradesh
6.21
/==/
TDK
Taduku
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
2
475.2
 54
183m
SR
Pin- 517571, Andhra Pradesh
6.22
/==/
SVF
Sri Venkata Perumal Raju Puram
X
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
2
477.7
 54
161m
SR
Pin- 517571, Andhra Pradesh
6.23
/==/
PUDI
Pudi
p
08:09
-
08:09
-
 
 
2
482.2
 52
135m
SR
Pin- 517551, Andhra Pradesh
7
/==/
RU
Renigunta Jn
X
08:20
-
08:30
-
10m
--
2
491.8
68
115m
SCR
Pin- 517520, Andhra Pradesh
7.1
/==/
XX-RUXC
Renigunta Chord Cabin
08:32
-
08:32
-
 
 
2
494.3
 68
107m
SCR
Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
7.2
/==/
YPD
Yerpedu
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
2
501.5
 68
106m
SCR
Pin- 517619, Andhra Pradesh
7.3
/==/
RCG
Rachagunneri
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
2
508.0
 68
82m
SCR
Pin- 517641, Andhra Pradesh
7.4
/==/
KHT
Sri Kalahasti
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
2
515.0
 68
70m
SCR
Chittoor District pincode - 517640, Andhra Pradesh
7.5
/==/
AKY
Akkurti
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
2
519.7
 68
69m
SCR
Pin- 517536, Andhra Pradesh
7.6
/==/
YLK
Yellakaru
09:01
-
09:01
-
 
 
2
527.2
 68
72m
SCR
Pin- 517536, Andhra Pradesh
7.7
/==/
YAL
Yataluru
09:07
-
09:07
-
 
 
2
533.0
 68
78m
SCR
Pin- 524132, Andhra Pradesh
7.8
/==/
VKI
Venkatagiri
X
09:12
-
09:12
-
 
 
2
539.5
 68
75m
SCR
Pin- 524132, Andhra Pradesh
7.9
/==/
NDZ
Nidigallu
X
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
2
547.4
 68
54m
SCR
Pin- 524404, Andhra Pradesh
7.10
/==/
VDD
Vendodu
09:27
-
09:27
-
 
 
2
556.0
 68
44m
SCR
Pin- 524131, Andhra Pradesh
7.11
/==/
KQA
Kondagunta
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
2
565.4
 68
53m
SCR
Pin- 524101, Andhra Pradesh
7.12
/==/
GDR
Gudur Jn
X
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
2
575.2
 68
19m
SCR
Ph ; 08624 - 251503, Andhra Pradesh
7.13
/==/
MBL
Manubolu
X
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
584.6
 68
22m
SCR
Pin- 524405, Andhra Pradesh
7.14
/==/
KMLP
Kommarapudi
X
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
2
590.8
 68
 
SCR
Pin- 524321, Andhra Pradesh
7.15
/==/
VKT
Venkatachalam
X
10:04
-
10:04
-
 
 
2
597.0
 68
 
SCR
Pin- 524320., Andhra Pradesh
7.16
/==/
VDE
Vedayapalem
X
10:12
-
10:12
-
 
 
2
606.3
 68
27m
SCR
Pin- 524004, Andhra Pradesh
7.17
/==/
NLS
Nellore South
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
2
611.1
 68
18m
SCR
Pin- 524003, Andhra Pradesh
7.18
/==/
NLR
Nellore
X
10:18
-
10:18
-
 
 
2
613.6
 68
21m
SCR
Ph.no 0861-234866, Andhra Pradesh
7.19
/==/
PGU
Padugupadu
X
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
2
617.6
 68
21m
SCR
Pin- 524137, Andhra Pradesh
7.20
/==/
KJJ
Kodavaluru
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
2
625.0
 68
17m
SCR
Pin- 524366, Andhra Pradesh
7.21
/==/
TMC
Talamanchi
X
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
2
629.8
 68
15m
SCR
Pin- 524316, Andhra Pradesh
7.22
/==/
AXR
Alluru Road
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
2
641.4
 68
8m
SCR
Pin- 524152, Andhra Pradesh
7.23
/==/
BTTR
Bitragunta
X
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
2
647.9
 68
16m
SCR
Pin- 524142, Andhra Pradesh
7.24
/==/
SVPM
Sri Venkateswarapalem
X
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
2
652.0
 68
22m
SCR
Pin- 524142, Andhra Pradesh
7.25
/==/
KVZ
Kavali
X
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
2
664.3
 68
21m
SCR
Pin- 524201, Andhra Pradesh
7.26
/==/
TTU
Tettu
X
11:16
-
11:16
-
 
 
2
678.6
 68
24m
SCR
Pin- 523291, Andhra Pradesh
7.27
/==/
UPD
Ulavapadu
X
11:28
-
11:28
-
 
 
2
692.5
 68
13m
SCR
Pin- 523292, Andhra Pradesh
7.28
/==/
SKM
Singarayakonda
11:37
-
11:37
-
 
 
2
702.2
 68
25m
SCR
Pin- 523101, Andhra Pradesh
7.29
/==/
TNR
Tanguturu
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
2
711.8
 68
10m
SCR
Pincode-523274, Andhra Pradesh
7.30
/==/
SDM
Surareddipalem
11:53
-
11:53
-
 
 
2
720.0
 68
9m
SCR
Pin- 523272, Andhra Pradesh
7.31
/==/
OGL
Ongole
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
2
730.3
 68
12m
SCR
Pincode-523001, Andhra Pradesh
7.32
/==/
KRV
Karavadi
X
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
2
738.9
 68
11m
SCR
Pin- 523182, Andhra Pradesh
7.33
/==/
ANB
Ammanabrolu
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
745.2
 68
16m
SCR
Pin- 523180, Andhra Pradesh
7.34
/==/
RPRL
Raparla Halt
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
2
748.5
 68
9m
SCR
Pin- 523180, Andhra Pradesh
7.35
/==/
UGD
Uppugunduru
X
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
2
752.9
 68
6m
SCR
Pincode-523186, Andhra Pradesh
7.36
/==/
CJM
Chinnaganjam
X
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
2
759.4
 68
8m
SCR
Pin- 523135, Andhra Pradesh
7.37
/==/
KVDU
Kadavakuduru
12:32
-
12:32
-
 
 
2
763.7
 68
7m
SCR
Pin- 523181, Andhra Pradesh
7.38
/==/
KPLL
Kottapandillapalli
X
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
2
768.7
 68
7m
SCR
Pin- 523184, Andhra Pradesh
7.39
/==/
VTM
Vetapalem
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
2
772.0
 68
9m
SCR
Pin- 523187, Andhra Pradesh
7.40
/==/
JAQ
Jandrapeta
12:43
-
12:43
-
 
 
2
776.5
 68
9m
SCR
Pin- 523165, Andhra Pradesh
7.41
/==/
CLX
Chirala
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
2
779.7
 68
8m
SCR
523157, Andhra Pradesh
7.42
/==/
IPPN
Ipurupalem Halt
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
2
783.8
 68
8m
SCR
Ipurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.43
/==/
IPPM
Ipurupalem
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
2
783.9
 68
8m
SCR
Pin- 523166, Andhra Pradesh
7.44
/==/
SPF
Stuartpuram
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
2
787.9
 68
9m
SCR
Pin- 522317, Andhra Pradesh
7.45
/==/
BPP
Bapatla
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
2
794.8
 68
10m
SCR
Pin- 522101, Andhra Pradesh
7.46
/==/
APL
Appikatla
X
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
2
803.5
 68
6m
SCR
Pin- 522310, Andhra Pradesh
7.47
/==/
MCVM
Machavaram
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
2
810.3
 68
7m
SCR
Pin- 522315, Andhra Pradesh
7.48
/==/
NDO
Nidubrolu
13:18
-
13:18
-
 
 
2
815.3
 68
9m
SCR
Pin- 522124, Andhra Pradesh
7.49
/==/
MDKU
Modukuru
X
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
2
822.1
 68
11m
SCR
Pin- 522341, Andhra Pradesh
7.50
/==/
TSR
Tsunduru
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
2
825.8
 68
11m
SCR
Pin- 522318, Andhra Pradesh
7.51
/==/
VRU
Valiveru
X
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
2
830.1
 68
11m
SCR
Pin- 522318, Andhra Pradesh
7.52
/==/
TEL
Tenali Jn
X
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
2
837.3
 68
 
SCR
Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7.53
/==/
KLX
Kolakalur
13:42
-
13:42
-
 
 
2
843.4
 68
15m
SCR
Pin- 522307, Andhra Pradesh
7.54
/==/
DIG
Duggirala
13:46
-
13:46
-
 
 
2
847.2
 68
16m
SCR
Pincode-522330, Andhra Pradesh
7.55
/==/
MOD
Morampudi
13:49
-
13:49
-
 
 
2
850.5
 68
16m
SCR
Pin- 522330, Andhra Pradesh
7.56
/==/
CLVR
Chiluvur
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
2
852.9
 68
19m
SCR
Pin- 522302, Andhra Pradesh
7.57
/==/
PVD
Peddavadlapudi
13:54
-
13:54
-
 
 
2
856.8
 68
20m
SCR
Pin - 522302, Andhra Pradesh
7.58
/==/
KAQ
Kolanukonda
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
2
860.7
 68
22m
SCR
Pin- 522502, Andhra Pradesh
7.59
/==/
KCC
Krishna Canal Jn
X
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
2
863.9
 68
21m
SCR
Pin- 522501, Andhra Pradesh
8
/==/
BZA
Vijayawada Jn
X
14:05
-
14:15
-
10m
--
2
868.8
75
 
SCR
Krishna District - 520003, Andhra Pradesh
8.1
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
14:16
-
14:16
-
 
 
2
869.8
 75
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.2
/==/
VBC
Vijayawada Bulb Cabin
14:16
-
14:16
-
 
 
2
870.2
 75
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.3
/==/
VNC
Vijayawada North Cabin
14:16
-
14:16
-
 
 
2
870.6
 75
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.4
/==/
GALA
Gunadala
14:20
-
14:20
-
 
 
2
875.5
 75
20m
SCR
Pin- 521107, Andhra Pradesh
8.5
/==/
MBD
Mustabada
X