Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Gour Express: আমের শহর মালদা থেকে রোজ যায় শিয়ালদা - Joydeep Roy

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Aug 1 01:23:01 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Large TB;
Entry# 1480511-0
Close-up; Night Pic; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2237631-0


22825/Shalimar -MGR Chennai Central Weekly Superfast Express
শালিমার - এম.জি.আর. চেন্নাই সেন্ট্রাল সাপ্তাহিক সুপারফাস্ট এক্সপ্রেস     शालिमार - एम० जी० आर० चेन्नै सेंट्रल साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

SHM/Kolkata Shalimar --> MAS/MGR Chennai Central

Inaugural Run
Sun Jun 24, 2012
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Better to carry your own food. Dinner(for first day) is loaded...
more...
at Khurda Road Station & lunch(for next day) is loaded at Ongole station next day.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
J.C.O 17.12.19 Remains Cancelled
Mon Dec 16, 2019 (11:19PM)
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jul 01 2019 (00:59) by Deepanjan~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 3.6/5 (28 votes)
cleanliness - good (5)
punctuality - excellent (5)
food - poor (4)
ticket avbl - average (5)
u/r coach - poor (2)
railfanning - good (5)
safety - excellent (4)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 S5
 10
 S6
 11
 S7
 12
 S8
 13
 S9
 14
S10
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 B3
 18
 B4
 19
 B5
 20
 A1
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
VSKP
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Kolkata Shalimar and MGR Chennai Ctrl is 15 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 27h 25m    22 halts    Distance: 1659 km    Avg Speed: 61 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between SRC/Santragachi Junction and TNP/Tondiarpet
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 12:10
Platform# 1
  T    
SHM/Kolkata Shalimar 
Arrives @ 15:35 +1 night
Platform# 3
   W   
MAS/MGR Chennai Ctrl 

22 halts. 299 intermediate Stations between Kolkata Shalimar and MGR Chennai Central

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
22 halts. 299 intermediate Stations between Kolkata Shalimar and MGR Chennai Central
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
SHM
Kolkata Shalimar
-
12:10
-
1
1
0.0
24
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
PDPK
Padmapukur
X
12:17
-
12:17
-
 
 
1
2.7
 24
5m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2
/==/
SRC
Santragachi Jn
12:22
-
12:24
-
2m
1
1
4.7
67
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
MRGM
Maurigram
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
1
7.8
 67
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
ADL
Andul
X
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
1
9.6
 67
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.3
/==/
SEL
Sankrail
12:32
-
12:32
-
 
 
1
13.1
 67
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.4
/==/
SGTY
Sankrail Goods Yard
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
1
14.4
 67
 
SER
West Bengal 711313, West Bengal
2.5
/==/
ABB
Abada
X
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
1
15.0
 67
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.6
/==/
NALR
Nalpur
XO
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
1
17.5
 67
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.7
/==/
BVA
Bauria
X
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
1
21.4
 67
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.8
/==/
CGA
Chengel
X
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
1
24.4
 67
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.9
/==/
FLR
Fuleswar
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
1
27.1
 67
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.10
/==/
ULB
Uluberia
X
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
1
29.4
 67
9m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.11
/==/
BSBP
Bir Shibpur
X
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
1
33.5
 67
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.12
/==/
KGY
Kulgachia
X
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
1
37.0
 67
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.13
/==/
BZN
Bagnan
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
42.4
 67
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.14
/==/
GGTA
Ghoraghata
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
1
45.1
 67
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.15
/==/
DTE
Deulti
X
13:03
-
13:03
-
 
 
1
48.2
 67
10m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.16
/==/
KIG
Kolaghat
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
1
52.4
 67
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
2.17
/==/
MCA
Mecheda
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
55.6
 67
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
2.18
/==/
NDGJ
Nandaigajan P H
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
58.5
 67
6m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
2.19
/==/
BOP
Bhogpur
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
1
60.9
 67
7m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
2.20
/==/
NPMR
Narayan Pakuria Murail
13:17
-
13:17
-
 
 
1
64.6
 67
5m
SER
Pincode - 721171, West Bengal
2.21
/==/
PKEO
Panskura East Outer Cabin
X
13:18
-
13:18
-
 
 
1
65.6
 67
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
2.22
/==/
PKU
Panskura Jn
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
1
67.9
 67
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
2.23
/==/
KHAI
Khirai
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
1
73.1
 67
12m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
2.24
/==/
HAUR
Haur
X
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
1
77.5
 67
13m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
2.25
/==/
RDU
Radhamohanpur
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
1
81.9
 67
15m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.26
/==/
DUAN
Duan
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
1
85.0
 67
17m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.27
/==/
BCK
Balichak
13:38
-
13:38
-
 
 
1
88.2
 67
20m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.28
/==/
SMCK
Shyam Chak
X
13:43
-
13:43
-
 
 
1
93.6
 67
25m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.29
/==/
MPD
Madpur
13:49
-
13:49
-
 
 
1
99.5
 67
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.30
/==/
JPR
Jakpur
X
13:54
-
13:54
-
 
 
1
105.3
 67
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3
/==/
KGP
Kharagpur Jn
14:00
-
14:05
-
5m
1
1
112.4
74
 
SER
Pin - 721301, West Bengal
3.1
/==/
KGPW
Kharagpur Workshop
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
1
114.3
 74
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.2
/==/
HIJ
Hijli
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
116.3
 74
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.3
/==/
BPE
Benapur
X
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
1
124.3
 74
35m
SER
National Highway 60. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.4
/==/
NYA
Narayangarh
14:24
-
14:24
-
 
 
1
135.4
 74
23m
SER
Kasba Narayangarh. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.5
/==/
VKD
Bakhrabad
X
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
1
141.9
 74
15m
SER
Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.6
/==/
BLDA
Belda
14:34
-
14:34
-
 
 
1
147.9
 74
24m
SER
District Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.7
/==/
NSI
Nekurseni
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
1
155.9
 74
24m
SER
Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.8
/==/
DNT
Dantan
X
14:48
-
14:48
-
 
 
1
164.5
 74
22m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.9
/==/
AGV
Angua
X
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
168.9
 74
18m
SER
Dist - Pachim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.10
/==/
LXD
Lakshannath Road
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
175.0
 74
16m
SER
PIN - 756086, Odisha
4
/==/
JER
Jaleswar
15:01
-
15:02
-
1m
1
1
181.0
79
 
SER
Distt.- Balasore, Odisha
4.1
/==/
RGT
Rajghat
X
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
188.7
 79
11m
SER
PIN - 756032, Odisha
4.2
/==/
ARD
Amarda Road
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
1
195.1
 79
12m
SER
District - Balasore PIN - 756030, Odisha
4.3
/==/
BTS
Basta
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
200.6
 79
15m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
4.4
/==/
NMBR
Nuagan Mayurbhanj Road
X
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
205.0
 79
9m
SER
PIN - 756029, Odisha
4.5
/==/
ROP
Rupsa Jn
O
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
1
210.6
 79
 
SER
Dist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
4.6
/==/
HIP
Haldipada
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
216.7
 79
9m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756027, Odisha
4.7
/==/
TKPL
Tikirapal PH
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
1
223.5
 79
7m
SER
PIN - 756003, Odisha
5
/==/
BLS
Balasore
X
15:38
-
15:40
-
2m
2
1
228.5
68
20m
SER
Balasore - 756001, Odisha
5.1
/==/
NGRD
Nilgiri Road
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
239.2
 68
13m
SER
PIN- 756040, Odisha
5.2
/==/
KHF
Khantapara
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
243.9
 68
15m
SER
pin-756053, Odisha
5.3
/==/
PNPN
Panpana PH
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
248.9
 68
15m
SER
PIN - 756043, Odisha
5.4
/==/
BNBR
Bahanaga Bazar
X
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
1
253.3
 68
19m
SER
Distt- Balasore, Odisha
5.5
/==/
SORO
Soro
O
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
261.9
 68
17m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
5.6
/==/
SZZ
Sabira
16:17
-
16:17
-
 
 
1
270.6
 68
14m
SER
Dist:- Balasore pin- 756045, Odisha
5.7
/==/
MKO
Markona
X
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
276.6
 68
17m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
5.8
/==/
RNTL
Ranital
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
283.1
 68
21m
SER
Dist - Bhadrak 756111, Odisha
5.9
/==/
RLJC
Ranital Link Jn Cabin
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
1
286.0
 68
17m
ECoR
PIN - 756111, Odisha
6
/==/
BHC
Bhadrak
X
16:35
-
16:37
-
2m
1
1
290.9
77
 
ECoR
PIN 756101, Odisha
6.1
/==/
BUDR
Baudpur
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
297.4
 77
21m
ECoR
PIN 756113, Odisha
6.2
/==/
KPLD
Kapali Road PH
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
302.1
 77
21m
ECoR
Dist - Bhadrak 756112, Odisha
6.3
/==/
KED
Kenduapada
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
306.4
 77
22m
ECoR
Dando. Dist - Bhadrak . PIN - 756112, Odisha
6.4
/==/
MZZ
Manjuri Road
16:54
-
16:54
-
 
 
1
313.3
 77
27m
ECoR
PIN 756121, Odisha
6.5
/==/
DLPT
Dulakhapatana PH
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
317.3
 77
28m
ECoR
PIN 755025, Odisha
6.6
/==/
BTV
Baitarani Road
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
1
322.9
 77
27m
ECoR
Dist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
6.7
/==/
KRIH
Korai
X
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
329.6
 77
30m
ECoR
Korai 755022, Odisha
7
/==/
JJKR
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
X
17:11
-
17:13
-
2m
3
1
334.5
70
36m
ECoR
Dist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
7.1
/==/
JKPR
Jakhapura Jn
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
342.4
 70
30m
ECoR
District - Jajpur Odisha 755026, Odisha
7.2
/==/
BRMI
Brahmani P H
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
345.4
 70
25m
ECoR
National Highway 200, Odisha
7.3
/==/
JEN
Jenapur
X
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
350.2
 70
23m
ECoR
Dist :- Jajpur, Odisha
7.4
/==/
NGMP
New Garh Madhopur
X
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
356.1
 70
28m
ECoR
PIN - 755023, Odisha
7.5
/==/
HDS
Haridaspur
X
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
366.0
 70
 
ECoR
District- Jajpur Odisha 755044, Odisha
7.6
/==/
DNM
Dhanmandal
X
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
371.1
 70
38m
ECoR
Dist- Jajpur Pin Code: 754024, Odisha
7.7
/==/
BRTG
Barithengarh
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
377.5
 70
25m
ECoR
PIN 754024, Odisha
7.8
/==/
BYY
Byree
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
381.9
 70
31m
ECoR
PIN 754082, Odisha
7.9
/==/
SJDR
Sri Jhadeshwar Road
X
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
384.9
 70
31m
ECoR
Pincode-754082, Odisha
7.10
/==/
KIS
Kapilas Road Jn
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
391.8
 70
25m
ECoR
pin 752023, Odisha
7.11
/==/
NRG
Nergundi Jn
X
18:06
-
18:06
-
 
 
1
396.0
 70
26m
ECoR
PIN 754025, Odisha
7.12
/==/
KNPR
Kendrapara Road
18:11
-
18:11
-
 
 
1
402.4
 70
27m
ECoR
pin-754211, Odisha
8
/==/
CTC
Cuttack Jn
18:15
-
18:20
-
5m
3
1
406.6
42
28m
ECoR
Dist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
8.1
/==/
KTJI
Katha Jori
X
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
408.2
 42
27m
ECoR
PIN 753003, Odisha
8.2
/==/
GBK
Gopalpur Balikuda
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
411.0
 42
27m
ECoR
Pin -753011, Odisha
8.3
/==/
BRAG
Barang Jn
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
418.3
 42
28m
ECoR
Pin- 754005, Odisha
8.4
/==/
BBSN
Bhubaneswar New
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
420.8
 42
25m
ECoR
Pin- 754005, Odisha
8.5
/==/
PTAB
Patia P H
X
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
424.6
 42
29m
ECoR
Pin- 751024, Odisha
8.6
/==/
MCS
Mancheswar
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
427.5
 42
30m
ECoR
Dist - Khordha 751017, Odisha
8.7
/==/
BNBH
Vani Vihar
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
1
430.9
 42
39m
ECoR
PIN 751007, Odisha
9
/==/
BBS
Bhubaneswar
XO
19:00
-
19:05
-
5m
5
1
434.2
46
39m
ECoR
Bhubaneshwar - 751009, Odisha
9.1
/==/
LGTR
Lingaraj Temple Road
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
438.9
 46
28m
ECoR
Pincode - 751020, Odisha
9.2
/==/
SRKT
Sarkantra
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
441.1
 46
19m
ECoR
Pin- 751019, Odisha
9.3
/==/
RTN
Retang
X
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
445.9
 46
19m
ECoR
PIN 752054, Odisha
10
/==/
KUR
Khurda Road Jn
19:30
-
19:45
-
15m
4
1
453.4
88
 
ECoR
Dist - Khurdha, Odisha
10.1
/==/
ARGL
Argul P H
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
458.6
 88
 
ECoR
PIN - 752050, Odisha
10.2
/==/
KPXR
Kaipadar Road
X
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
462.6
 88
21m
ECoR
PIN - 752060, Odisha
10.3
/==/
DLMH
Dhauli Muhan
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
1
467.1
 88
22m
ECoR
PIN - 752018, Odisha
10.4
/==/
TAP
Tapang
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
471.2
 88
15m
ECoR
Dist:- Khurda, Odisha
10.5
/==/
GLBA
Golabai
X
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
475.8
 88
13m
ECoR
PIN - 752020, Odisha
10.6
/==/
NKP
Nirakarpur
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
1
479.8
 88
 
ECoR
PIN - 752019, Odisha
10.7
/==/
BSDP
Bhusandpur
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
486.8
 88
19m
ECoR
pin- 752021, Odisha
10.8
/==/
MKTP
Mukteswar PH
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
492.4
 88
13m
ECoR
District - Khordha, Odisha
10.9
/==/
KAPG
Kalupara Ghat
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
496.7
 88
10m
ECoR
Dist:- khurda, Odisha
10.10
/==/
KUU
Kuhuri
20:19
-
20:19
-
 
 
1
503.4
 88
27m
ECoR
PIN - 752027, Odisha
10.11
/==/
GNGD
Gangadharpur
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
511.4
 88
21m
ECoR
PIN - 752034, Odisha
10.12
/==/
SLZ
Solari
X
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
516.6
 88
17m
ECoR
PIN - 752030, Odisha
10.13
/==/
BALU
Balugaon
X
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
524.4
 88
9m
ECoR
752030, Odisha
10.14
/==/
CLKA
Chilka
20:38
-
20:38
-
 
 
1
531.7
 88
25m
ECoR
Barkul, Odisha
10.15
/==/
KLJI
Kalijai
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
536.8
 88
12m
ECoR
PIN - 761029, Odisha
10.16
/==/
KIT
Khallikot
X
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
541.6
 88
 
ECoR
PIN - 761029, Odisha
10.17
/==/
RBA
Rambha
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
552.9
 88
14m
ECoR
Pin-761028, Odisha
10.18
/==/
HMA
Humma
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
564.0
 88
20m
ECoR
PIN-761027, Odisha
10.19
/==/
GAM
Ganjam
X
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
570.2
 88
9m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
10.20
/==/
CAPC
Chatrapur Court
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
578.2
 88
33m
ECoR
Chatrapur, Odisha
10.21
/==/
CAP
Chatrapur
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
579.1
 88
 
ECoR
Dist :- Ganjam, Odisha
10.22
/==/
NRSP
Narasimhapura
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
585.1
 88
 
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
10.23
/==/
JNP
Jagan Nathapur
21:19
-
21:19
-
 
 
1
591.8
 88
 
ECoR
Berhampur, Odisha
11
/==/
BAM
Brahmapur
21:25
-
21:30
-
5m
2
1
600.5
54
 
ECoR
Pin- 760005, Odisha
11.1
/==/
GTA
Golanthra
X
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
611.3
 54
29m
ECoR
Pin- 761008, Odisha
11.2
/==/
SLRD
Surla Road
O
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
616.6
 54
18m
ECoR
Pin- 761009, Odisha
11.3
/==/
IPM
Ichchapuram
O
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
625.1
 54
22m
ECoR
PIN- 532312, Andhra Pradesh
11.4
/==/
JPI
Jhadupudi
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
636.9
 54
37m
ECoR
PIN - 532290, Andhra Pradesh
11.5
/==/
SPT
Sompeta
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
643.0
 54
47m
ECoR
PIN- 532284, Andhra Pradesh
11.6
/==/
BAV
Baruva
X
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
1
652.5
 54
15m
ECoR
PIN-532264, Andhra Pradesh
11.7
/==/
MMS
Mandasa Road
22:38
-
22:38
-
 
 
1
661.8
 54
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District PIN- 532243, Andhra Pradesh
11.8
/==/
SUDV
Summadevi
X
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
668.5
 54
58m
ECoR
Srikakulam District PIN- 532243, Andhra Pradesh
12
/==/
PSA
Palasa
O
22:53
-
22:55
-
2m
--
1
674.9
78
 
ECoR
PIN-532221, Andhra Pradesh
12.1
/==/
PUN
Pundi
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
687.2
 78
38m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.2
/==/
RMZ
Routhpuram Halt
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
693.5
 78
 
ECoR
Pin- 532201, Andhra Pradesh
12.3
/==/
NWP
Naupada Jn
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
700.7
 78
 
ECoR
PIN-532211, Andhra Pradesh
12.4
/==/
DGB
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
706.5
 78
 
ECoR
PIN- 532211, Andhra Pradesh
12.5
/==/
KBM
Kotabommali
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
714.5
 78
 
ECoR
Pin - 532195, Andhra Pradesh
12.6
/==/
HCM
Harishchandrapuram
X
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
722.8
 78
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.7
/==/
TIU
Tilaru
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
728.2
 78
 
ECoR
PIN- 532474, Andhra Pradesh
12.8
/==/
ULM
Urlam
X
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
738.0
 78
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District Pin-532425, Andhra Pradesh
12.9
/==/
CHE
Srikakulam Road
X
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
747.8
 78
 
ECoR
Pin- 532185, Andhra Pradesh
12.10
/==/
DUSI
Dusi
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
754.3
 78
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District Pin- 532484, Andhra Pradesh
12.11
/==/
PDU
Ponduru
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
763.2
 78
 
ECoR
Pin- 532168, Andhra Pradesh
12.12
/==/
SGDM
Sigadam
00:11
-
00:11
-
 
 
2
773.2
 78
 
ECoR
Pin - 532148, Andhra Pradesh
12.13
/==/
BTVA
Batuva PH
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
781.7
 78
 
ECoR
Pin- 532148, Andhra Pradesh
12.14
/==/
CPP
Chipurupalle
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
786.6
 78
 
ECoR
Pin- 535128, Andhra Pradesh
12.15
/==/
GVI
Garividi
X
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
793.0
 78
 
ECoR
Pin- 535101, Andhra Pradesh
12.16
/==/
GUL
Gujjangivalasa
X
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
798.6
 78
 
ECoR
Pin- 535217, Andhra Pradesh
12.17
/==/
NML
Nellimarla
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
805.6
 78
 
ECoR
Pin- 535217, Andhra Pradesh
13
/==/
VZM
Vizianagaram Jn
XO
00:45
-
00:50
-
5m
--
2
817.4
61
 
ECoR
Jn. Point of Bobbilli/Nawapada/Kottavalsa, Andhra Pradesh
13.1
/==/
KUK
Korukonda
X
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
828.1
 61
37m
ECoR
Pin- 535214, Andhra Pradesh
13.2
/==/
ALM
Alamanda
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
835.2
 61
50m
ECoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
13.3
/==/
KPL
Kantakapalle
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
844.4
 61
80m
ECoR
Pin- 535183, Andhra Pradesh
13.4
/==/
KTV
Kottavalasa Jn
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
852.4
 61
56m
ECoR
Pincode-535183, Andhra Pradesh
13.5
/==/
PDT
Pendurti
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
861.2
 61
30m
ECoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam 531173, Andhra Pradesh
13.6
/==/
SCMN
Simhachalam North
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
869.0
 61
 
ECoR
Pincode-530027, Andhra Pradesh
13.7
/==/
SCM
Simhachalam
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
870.4
 61
 
ECoR
Pincode-530027, Andhra Pradesh
13.8
/==/
GPT
Gopalapatnam
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
871.7
 61
 
ECoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.9
/==/
MIPM
Marripalem PH
01:46