Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

RailFanning is a gift you give yourself. - Varun

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Wed Aug 4 21:34:29 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Side View; Small TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 4949465-0
Side View; Small TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 4949465-0
Side View; Small TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 4949465-0

06577/Yesvantpur - Guwahati Summer Special
ಯಶವಂತಪುರ - ಗುವಾಹಟಿ ಬೇಸಿಗೆಯ ವಿಶೇಷ     यशवंतपुर - गुवाहाटी ग्रीष्मकालीन विशेष

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction --> GHY/Guwahati

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
◉ खाना जंक्शन पर ब्लॉक होने के कारण 25 जून 2021 से शुरू होने वाली यात्रा के लिए ट्रेन संख्या 06577 यशवंतपुर गुवाहाटी समर स्पेशल 27 जून 2021 को रास्ते में 25 मिनट तक नियंत्रित रहेगी.
Fri Jun 25, 2021 (12:05PM)
Pantry/Catering
???
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. SINGLE RAKE PM @ YPR
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 D3
  5
 A1
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 10
 S3
 11
 S4
 12
 S5
 13
 S6
 14
 S7
 15
 D4
 16
 D5
 17
 D6
 18
DL2
First Departure: Fri Apr 23, 2021fromYPR/Yesvantpur Junction
Last Arrival: Mon Jun 28, 2021atGHY/Guwahati
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Yesvantpur Jn and Guwahati.
Travel Time: 55h 20m    27 halts    Distance: 2864 km    Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: SWR/South Western
Departs @ 22:40
Platform# --
     F 
YPR/Yesvantpur Jn 
Arrives @ 06:00 +3 nights
Platform# --
 M     
GHY/Guwahati 

27 halts. 473 intermediate Stations between Yesvantpur Junction and Guwahati

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 40m.
27 halts. 473 intermediate Stations between Yesvantpur Junction and Guwahati
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
YPR
Yesvantpur Jn
-
22:40
-
--
1
0.0
54
 
SWR
Bengaluru - 560022, Karnataka
1.1
/==/
YPRA
Yesvantpur A Cabin
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
2.5
 54
 
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
1.2
/==/
LOGH
Lottegollahalli
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
4.3
 54
908m
SWR
Bengaluru - 560094, Karnataka
1.3
/==/
KDGH
Kodigehalli
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
6.9
 54
912m
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
1.4
/==/
YNK
Yelahanka Jn
22:54
-
22:54
-
 
 
1
12.5
 54
 
SWR
Bengaluru - 560064, Karnataka
1.5
/==/
RWF
Rail Wheel Factory Siding
22:55
-
22:55
-
 
 
1
13.3
 54
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560064, Karnataka
1.6
/==/
RNN
Rajanukunte
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
21.3
 54
916m
SWR
Bengaluru - 560064, Karnataka
1.7
/==/
DBU
Dodballapur
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
33.2
 54
 
SWR
Bengaluru Rural District-561203, Karnataka
1.8
/==/
ORH
Oddarahalli
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
40.7
 54
904m
SWR
Bengaluru Rural-561203, Karnataka
1.9
/==/
MKL
Makalidurga
23:37
-
23:37
-
 
 
1
50.9
 54
833m
SWR
Makalidurga, Karnataka
1.10
/==/
TDV
Thondebhavi
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
60.0
 54
 
SWR
Tondebavi, Karnataka
1.11
/==/
SMWA
Someshwara
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
66.8
 54
 
SWR
G.Bommasandra - 561213, Karnataka
1.12
/==/
GBD
Gauribidanur
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
72.9
 54
 
SWR
Chikkaballapur Dist.- 561208, Karnataka
1.13
/==/
VWA
Viduraswattha
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
78.9
 54
 
SWR
Dist - Chikballapur, Karnataka
1.14
%==%
DPE
Devarapalle
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
85.4
 54
 
SWR
Pin- 515211, Andhra Pradesh
1.15
%==%
HUP
Hindupur
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
96.2
 54
 
SWR
ANANTAPUR (Dist) 515201, Andhra Pradesh
1.16
%==%
MLU
Malugur
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
106.6
 54
628m
SWR
Pin- 515212, Andhra Pradesh
1.17
%==%
CPL
Chakarlapalli
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
119.4
 54
635m
SWR
Pin- 515122, Andhra Pradesh
1.18
%==%
REPI
Rangepalli
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
122.5
 54
633m
SWR
Pin- 515122, Andhra Pradesh
1.19
/--/
PKD
Penukonda Jn
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
133.7
 54
547m
SWR
Pin- 515110, Andhra Pradesh
1.20
/--/
MKJ
Makkajipalli
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
2
145.8
 54
491m
SWR
Pin- 515164, Andhra Pradesh
1.21
/--/
NGM
Nagasamudram
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
160.8
 54
423m
SWR
Pin- 515101, Andhra Pradesh
1.22
/--/
DMM
Dharmavaram Jn
p
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
175.7
 54
 
SCR
Pin- 515672, Andhra Pradesh
1.23
/==/
CCA
Chigicherla
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
186.8
 54
375m
SCR
Pin- 515672, Andhra Pradesh
1.24
/==/
ZPL
Zangalapalle
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
196.3
 54
372m
SCR
Pin- 515721, Andhra Pradesh
1.25
%==%
PSPY
Prasannayana Palli
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
205.6
 54
360m
SCR
Pin- 515002, Andhra Pradesh
2
%==%
ATP
Anantapur
02:33
-
02:35
-
2m
--
2
209.0
53
348m
SCR
Tel - 08554-244444, Andhra Pradesh
2.1
/==/
TAC
Taticherla
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
216.4
 53
343m
SCR
Pin- 515731, Andhra Pradesh
2.2
/==/
GDE
Garladinne
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
225.4
 53
338m
SCR
Pin- 515731, Andhra Pradesh
2.3
%==%
KLU
Kalluru Jn
03:06
-
03:06
-
 
 
2
236.6
 53
 
SCR
Pin- 515774, Andhra Pradesh
2.4
%==%
PMD
Pamidi
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
244.3
 53
 
SCR
Pin- 515775, Andhra Pradesh
2.5
%==%
RRJ
Ramaraju Palli
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
251.4
 53
329m
SCR
Pin- 515405, Andhra Pradesh
2.6
%==%
TKPY
Thurakapalli
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
257.3
 53
 
SCR
Pin- 515401, Andhra Pradesh
2.7
%==%
YY-GYB
Gooty Bypass Cabin
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
263.5
 53
 
SCR
Pin Code: 515402;, Andhra Pradesh
2.8
/==/
GYJ
Gooty Cabin
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
263.8
 53
 
SCR
Pin- 515402, Andhra Pradesh
2.9
/--/
GY
Gooty Jn
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
266.1
 53
 
SCR
Pin- 515402, Andhra Pradesh
2.10
/--/
PGDI
Pagidirai
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
2
281.2
 53
 
SCR
Pin- 518390, Andhra Pradesh
2.11
/==/
PDL
Pendekallu Jn
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
295.5
 53
 
SCR
Pin- 518468, Andhra Pradesh
2.12
/==/
LMD
Linganenidoddi
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
302.1
 53
476m
SCR
Pin- 518468, Andhra Pradesh
2.13
/==/
MYL
Malliyala
04:31
-
04:31
-
 
 
2
310.8
 53
439m
SCR
Pin- 518225, Andhra Pradesh
3
/==/
DHNE
Dhone Jn
04:43
-
04:45
-
2m
--
2
321.4
57
 
SCR
Pincode-518222, Andhra Pradesh
3.1
%==%
MLK
Malkapuram
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
334.2
 57
 
SCR
Pin- 518222, Andhra Pradesh
3.2
%==%
RGM
Rangapuram
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
346.1
 57
440m
SCR
Pin- 518598, Andhra Pradesh
3.3
%==%
BMH
Betamcherla
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
357.2
 57
425m
SCR
Pin- 518206, Andhra Pradesh
3.4
%==%
BEY
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
2
363.8
 57
386m
SCR
Pin- 518176, Andhra Pradesh
3.5
%==%
KEF
Krishnamma Kona
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
2
372.5
 57
 
SCR
Pin- 518112, Andhra Pradesh
3.6
%==%
PNM
Panyam
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
382.6
 57
 
SCR
Kurnool Dist. 518112, Andhra Pradesh
4
%==%
NDL
Nandyal Jn
06:05
-
06:10
-
5m
--
2
397.1
63
 
SCR
Phone Number ; 9247019958, Andhra Pradesh
4.1
%==%
NDPL
Nandipalli
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
2
404.2
 63
224m
SCR
Pin- 518502, Andhra Pradesh
4.2
%==%
GZL
Gazulapalli
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
2
411.7
 63
239m
SCR
Pin- 518583, Andhra Pradesh
4.3
%==%
CMZ
Chalama
06:34
-
06:34
-
 
 
2
422.6
 63
311m
SCR
Pin - 518583, Andhra Pradesh
4.4
%==%
DMT
Diguvametta
06:50
-
06:50
-
 
 
2
439.0
 63
 
SCR
Pin- 523367, Andhra Pradesh
4.5
%==%
KSTE
Krishnamsetty Palle
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
2
445.6
 63
 
SCR
Pincode-523357, Andhra Pradesh
4.6
%==%
GID
Giddalur
07:01
-
07:01
-
 
 
2
450.5
 63
 
SCR
Ph.no 08405-242003, Andhra Pradesh
4.7
%==%
YADA
Yadavalli
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
2
456.0
 63
 
SCR
Pin- 523356, Andhra Pradesh
4.8
%==%
GMA
Gudimetta
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
461.1
 63
 
SCR
Pin- 523356, Andhra Pradesh
4.9
%==%
SDV
Somidevipalle
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
465.4
 63
 
SCR
Phone Number; 9441901913, Andhra Pradesh
4.10
%==%
JBK
Jaggambhotla Krishnapuram
07:27
-
07:27
-
 
 
2
477.3
 63
 
SCR
Phone; 08406-200100, Andhra Pradesh
4.11
%==%
CBM
Cumbum
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
484.1
 63
 
SCR
Phone no; 08406-232466, Andhra Pradesh
4.12
%==%
TLU
Tarlupadu
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
2
497.8
 63
 
SCR
Phone Number ; 08499-246232, Andhra Pradesh
5
%==%
MRK
Markapur Road
07:58
-
07:59
-
1m
--
2
510.1
77
 
SCR
Ph.no 08596-222028, Andhra Pradesh
5.1
/==/
GJJ
Gajjela Konda
08:09
-
08:09
-
 
 
2
523.4
 77
 
SCR
Pincode-523315.Telephone Number-08499-247233, Andhra Pradesh
5.2
/==/
DKD
Donakonda
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
2
534.2
 77
 
SCR
Phone;08408-272037, Andhra Pradesh
5.3
%==%
POO
Potlapadu
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
2
540.4
 77
 
SCR
Pin- 523326, Andhra Pradesh
5.4
%==%
KCD
Kurichedu
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
2
547.0
 77
 
SCR
523304, Andhra Pradesh
5.5
%==%
GKM
Gundlakamma
08:37
-
08:37
-
 
 
2
558.4
 77
 
SCR
Vinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.6
%==%
CEM
Cheekategalapalem
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
2
564.7
 77
 
SCR
Pin- 522647, Andhra Pradesh
5.7
%==%
VKN
Vinukonda
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
571.6
 77
 
SCR
Pin- 522647, Andhra Pradesh
5.8
%==%
SYM
Savalyapuram
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
2
581.5
 77
 
SCR
Phone Number ; 08646-259211, Andhra Pradesh
5.9
%==%
VLE
Vellalcheruvu Halt
09:01
-
09:01
-
 
 
2
589.4
 77
 
SCR
Pin- 523302, Andhra Pradesh
5.10
%==%
SAB
Santamagulur
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
2
592.7
 77
 
SCR
Pin- 522617, Andhra Pradesh
5.11
%==%
MUK
Munumaka
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
601.2
 77
 
SCR
Ph.no 08647-219555, Andhra Pradesh
6
%==%
NRT
Narasaraopet
09:16
-
09:17
-
1m
--
2
608.9
16
80m
SCR
Ph.no 08647-223131, Andhra Pradesh
6.1
%==%
STUR
Satulur
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
2
619.9
 16
 
SCR
Pin- 522549, Andhra Pradesh
6.2
/==/
NDPU
Nudurupadu
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
2
626.1
 16
 
SCR
Pin- 522549, Andhra Pradesh
6.3
/==/
PPM
Phirangipuram
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
2
633.2
 16
 
SCR
Pin- 522529, Andhra Pradesh
6.4
/==/
VMLD
Vemuluripadu
11:05
-
11:05
-
 
 
2
637.1
 16
 
SCR
Dokiparru, Andhra Pradesh
6.5
/==/
PRCA
Perecherla
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
2
642.9
 16
 
SCR
Phone Number ; 0863-2290580, Andhra Pradesh
6.6
/==/
NLPD
Nallapadu Jn
11:51
-
11:51
-
 
 
2
649.1
 16
 
SCR
Phone Number ; 0863-2119153, Andhra Pradesh
7
/==/
GNT
Guntur Jn
12:10
-
12:15
-
5m
--
2
654.2
27
 
SCR
Guntur 522002, Andhra Pradesh
7.1
/==/
NGNC
New Guntur Cabin
12:20
-
12:20
-
 
 
2
656.5
 27
 
SCR
Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
7.2
/==/
PDKN
Pedakakani Halt
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
2
661.0
 27
29m
SCR
Pin- 522509, Andhra Pradesh
7.3
/==/
NBR
Namburu
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
2
663.0
 27
37m
SCR
Pin- 522508, Andhra Pradesh
7.4
/==/
NGJN
Nagarjuna Nagar Halt
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
2
666.4
 27
31m
SCR
Pin- 522508, Andhra Pradesh
7.5
/==/
MAG
Mangalagiri
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
2
674.4
 27
33m
SCR
Guntur District - 522503, Andhra Pradesh
7.6
/==/
KCC
Krishna Canal Jn
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
2
681.2
 27
21m
SCR
Pin- 522501, Andhra Pradesh
8
/==/
BZA
Vijayawada Jn
13:25
-
13:35
-
10m
--
2
686.1
73
 
SCR
Krishna District - 520003, Andhra Pradesh
8.1
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
2
687.0
 73
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.2
/==/
VBC
Vijayawada Bulb Cabin
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
2
687.5
 73
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.3
/==/
VNC
Vijayawada North Cabin
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
2
687.9
 73
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.4
/==/
GALA
Gunadala
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
2
692.8
 73
20m
SCR
Pin- 521107, Andhra Pradesh
8.5
/==/
MBD
Mustabada
13:46
-
13:46
-
 
 
2
699.1
 73
18m
SCR
Pincode-521107, Andhra Pradesh
8.6
/==/
GWM
Gannavaram
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
2
706.0
 73
21m
SCR
Pincode-521101, Andhra Pradesh
8.7
/==/
PAVP
Pedda Avutapale
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
2
710.7
 73
25m
SCR
Pin- 521286, Andhra Pradesh
8.8
/==/
TOU
Telaprolu
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
2
717.5
 73
20m
SCR
Pincode-521109, Andhra Pradesh
8.9
/==/
VRVL
Veeravalli
14:03
-
14:03
-
 
 
2
720.6
 73
22m
SCR
Pin- 521110, Andhra Pradesh
8.10
/==/
NZD
Nuzvid
14:09
-
14:09
-
 
 
2
727.1
 73
28m
SCR
Pin- 521110, Andhra Pradesh
8.11
/==/
VAT
Vatlur
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
2
737.1
 73
16m
SCR
Pin- 534007, Andhra Pradesh
8.12
/==/
PRH
Powerpet
14:23
-
14:23
-
 
 
2
744.1
 73
20m
SCR
Pin- 534005, Andhra Pradesh
9
/==/
EE
Eluru
14:24
-
14:25
-
1m
--
2
745.7
69
 
SCR
Pincode-534005. Telephone Number-08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
9.1
/==/
DEL
Denduluru
14:33
-
14:33
-
 
 
2
755.4
 69
 
SCR
Pin - 534475, Andhra Pradesh
9.2
/==/
STPT
Sitampet
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
2
759.0
 69
 
SCR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.3
/==/
BMD
Bhimadolu
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
2
764.7
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 534425, Andhra Pradesh
9.4
/==/
PUA
Pulla
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
2
771.3
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 534401, Andhra Pradesh
9.5
/==/
KKRM
Kaikaram
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
2
775.7
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 534416, Andhra Pradesh
9.6
/==/
CEL
Chebrol
14:54
-
14:54
-
 
 
2
779.1
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 534406, Andhra Pradesh
9.7
/==/
VGT
Unguturu
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
2
782.0
 69
 
SCR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.8
/==/
BPY
Badampudi
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
2
787.5
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 534411, Andhra Pradesh
9.9
/==/
TDD
Tadepalligudem
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
2
793.5
 69
 
SCR
Pincode-534101. Telephone Number-08818 226162, Andhra Pradesh
9.10
/==/
PTPU
Prattiapadu
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
2
798.8
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 534146, Andhra Pradesh
9.11
/==/
NBM
Navabpalem
15:15
-
15:15
-
 
 
2
802.4
 69
 
SCR
PIN - 534146, Andhra Pradesh
9.12
/==/
MRPL
Marampalli
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
2
805.7
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 534146, Andhra Pradesh
9.13
/==/
NDD
Nidadavolu Jn
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
2
813.2
 69
 
SCR
Pincode-534301. Telephone Number-08813 210325, Andhra Pradesh
9.14
/==/
BMGM
Brahmanagudem
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
2
817.4
 69
17m
SCR
Pin- 534301, Andhra Pradesh
9.15
/==/
CU
Chagallu
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
2
821.2
 69
17m
SCR
Pin- 534342, Andhra Pradesh
9.16
/==/
PSDA
Pasivedala
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
2
824.7
 69
22m
SCR
Pin- 534342, Andhra Pradesh
9.17
/--/
KVR
Kovvur
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
2
827.8
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 534350, Andhra Pradesh
10
/--/
RJY
Rajahmundry
15:43
-
15:45
-
2m
--
2
835.0
68
23m
SCR
Pin- 533101, Andhra Pradesh
10.1
/==/
KYM
Kadiyam
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
2
845.0
 68
17m
SCR
Pin- 533124, Andhra Pradesh
10.2
/==/
KSVM
Kesavaram
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
2
850.6
 68
17m
SCR
Pin- 533341, Andhra Pradesh
10.3
/==/
DWP
Dwarapudi
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
2
854.9
 68
18m
SCR
Pincode-533341, Andhra Pradesh
10.4
/==/
APT
Anaparti
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
2
858.6
 68
19m
SCR
Pin- 533342, Andhra Pradesh
10.5
/==/
BBPM
Balabhadrapuram
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
2
864.7
 68
23m
SCR
Pin- 533343, Andhra Pradesh
10.6
/==/
BVL
Bikkavolu
16:14
-
16:14
-
 
 
2
868.0
 68
19m
SCR
Pincode-533343, Andhra Pradesh
10.7
/==/
PBD
Peddabrahmadevam
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
2
873.7
 68
17m
SCR
Pin- 533434, Andhra Pradesh
10.8
/==/
MPU
Medapadu
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
2
876.2
 68
20m
SCR
Pin- 533434, Andhra Pradesh
10.9
/==/
GDPT
Gudaparti
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
2
880.6
 68
21m
SCR
Pin- 533434, Andhra Pradesh
11
/==/
SLO
Samalkot Jn
16:29
-
16:30
-
1m
--
2
885.1
44
17m
SCR
Pincode-533440. Telephone Number-0884 2328824, Andhra Pradesh
11.1
/==/
XX-SLOB
Samalkot Bypass Cabin
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
2
887.1
 44
12m
SCR
Samarlakota, Andhra Pradesh
11.2
/==/
CRPM
Chandrampalem
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
2
892.7
 44
15m
SCR
Pin- 533450, Andhra Pradesh
11.3
/==/
PAP
Pithapuram
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
2
897.3
 44
18m
SCR
Pincode-533450, Andhra Pradesh
11.4
/==/
GLP
Gollaprolu
16:54
-
16:54
-
 
 
2
903.0
 44
17m
SCR
Pin- 533445, Andhra Pradesh
11.5
/==/
MVRM
Mallavaram
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
2
908.1
 44
15m
SCR
Pin- 533449, Andhra Pradesh
11.6
/==/
DGDG
Durgada Gate
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
2
912.2
 44
23m
SCR
Pin- 533449, Andhra Pradesh
11.7
/==/
RVD
Ravikampadu
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
2
914.9
 44
27m
SCR
Pin- 533408, Andhra Pradesh
11.8
/==/
ANV
Annavaram
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
2
922.0
 44
28m
SCR
Pincode-533408. Telephone Number-08868 238130, Andhra Pradesh
11.9
/==/
TMPM
Timmapuram
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
2
925.8
 44
27m
SCR
Pin- 533401, Andhra Pradesh
11.10
/==/
HVM
Hamsavaram
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
2
931.2
 44
55m
SCR
Pin- 533401, Andhra Pradesh
11.11
/==/
TUNI
Tuni
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
2
938.8
 44
25m
SCR
Pincode-533401. Telephone Number- 08854 252172, Andhra Pradesh
11.12
/==/
GLU
Gullipadu
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
2
949.8
 44
30m
SCR
Pincode-531126, Andhra Pradesh
11.13
/==/
NRP
Narsipatnam Road
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
2
961.0
 44
23m
SCR
Pincode-531083, Andhra Pradesh
11.14
/==/
REG
Regupalem
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
2
970.3
 44
26m
SCR
Pincode-531055, Andhra Pradesh
11.15
/==/
YLM
Elamanchili
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
2
978.8
 44
22m
SCR
Pincode 531055, Andhra Pradesh
11.16
/==/
NASP
Narasingapalli
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
2
985.8
 44
18m
SCR
Pin-531055, Andhra Pradesh
11.17
/==/
BVM
Bayyavaram
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
2
993.3
 44
39m
SCR
Coastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.18
/==/
KSK
Kasimkota
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
2
997.1
 44
36m
SCR
Pincode-531031, Andhra Pradesh
11.19
/==/
AKP
Anakapalle
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
2
1002.6
 44
31m
SCR
, Andhra Pradesh
11.20
/==/
THY
Thadi
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
2
1008.9
 44
35m
SCR
Pin- 531019, Andhra Pradesh
12
/==/
DVD
Duvvada
19:30
-
19:32
-
2m
--
2
1018.5
35
46m
ECoR
Pincode-530046, Andhra Pradesh
12.1
/==/
JGPM
Jaggayapalem
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
2
1027.3
 35
 
ECoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.2
/==/
SCMN
Simhachalam North
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
2
1029.8
 35
 
ECoR
Pincode-530027, Andhra Pradesh
12.3
/==/
PDT
Pendurti
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
2
1037.6
 35
30m
ECoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam 531173, Andhra Pradesh
12.4
/==/
KTV
Kottavalasa Jn
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
2
1046.4
 35
56m
ECoR
Pincode-535183, Andhra Pradesh
12.5
/==/
KPL
Kantakapalle
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
2
1054.4
 35
80m
ECoR
Pin- 535183, Andhra Pradesh
12.6
/==/
ALM
Alamanda
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
2
1063.7
 35
50m
ECoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
12.7
/==/