Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

इस मंज़िल पर मिलने वाले, उस मंज़िल पर दोस्त बन जाते हैं

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Fri Sep 20 11:44:42 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Close-up; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3384567-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR;
Entry# 3417556-0


12554/Vaishali SF Express (PT)
ਵੈਸ਼ਾਲੀ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ / ویشالی ایکسپریس     वैशाली सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

NDLS/New Delhi --> MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
JCO 23.07.19 Will be Diverted Via Hajipur - Shahpur Patoree -Barauni
Fri Jul 19, 2019 (12:53AM)
Inaugural Run
Thu Nov 01, 1973
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 01 (05:17) by Prabhat Sharan ☆ Usha^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
15279/15280& An ISO 9001:2008 certified train...
Rating: 3.5/5 (337 votes)
cleanliness - good (59)
punctuality - good (61)
food - good (52)
ticket avbl - average (59)
u/r coach - average (36)
railfanning - good (53)
safety - good (53)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 H1
  3
HA1
  4
 A2
  5
 A1
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
 PC
 10
 S9
 11
 S8
 12
 S7
 13
 S6
 14
 S5
 15
 S4
 16
 S3
 17
 S2
 18
 S1
 19
 GN
 20
 GN
 21
 GN
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between New Delhi and Muzaffarpur Jn is 58 km (5%) shorter.
Travel Time: 19h 0m    17 halts    Distance: 1079 km    Avg Speed: 57 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: ECR/East Central
Departs @ 19:50
Platform# 8
SMTWTFS
NDLS/New Delhi 
Arrives @ 14:50 +1 night
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
MFP/Muzaffarpur Jn 

17 halts. 177 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Muzaffarpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
Destination Station Changed.
17 halts. 177 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Muzaffarpur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
NDLS
New Delhi
-
19:50
-
8
1
0.0
29
216m
NR
Ajmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
CSB
Shivaji Bridge
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
1.1
 29
215m
NR
Barakhamba 110001, Delhi NCT
1.2
/==/
TKJ
Tilak Bridge
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
2.4
 29
 
NR
Mandi House 110002, Delhi NCT
1.3
/==/
MWC
Mandawali Chander Vihar
O
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
8.8
 29
206m
NR
Delhi 110092, Delhi NCT
1.4
/==/
ANVR
Anand Vihar
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
12.3
 29
212m
NR
Delhi 110092, Delhi NCT
1.5
/==/
CNJ
Chander Nagar
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
14.1
 29
205m
NR
Ghaziabad 201010, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
DSBP
Shahdara B Panel
X
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
14.9
 29
 
NR
Surya Nagar Ghaziabad 201011, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
/==/
SBB
Sahibabad Jn
X
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
18.1
 29
 
NR
201005, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
GZB
Ghaziabad Jn
20:42
-
20:44
-
2m
2
1
24.9
78
 
NR
201009, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
CPYZ
Chipyana Buzurg
X
20:47
-
20:47
-
 
 
1
29.2
 78
 
NR
Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area Ghaziabad 201009, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
MIU
Maripat
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
34.7
 78
 
NCR
Greater Noida 203207, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
DER
Dadri
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
41.5
 78
 
NCR
Gautambudhnagar 203207, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
BRKY
Boraki
X
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
45.8
 78
 
NCR
Greater Noida 201310, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
AJR
Ajaibpur
X
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
50.6
 78
 
NCR
Pincode: 201310, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
DKDE
Dankaur
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
58.4
 78
 
NCR
Pincode: 203202, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
FPMP
Fatehpur Makrandpur
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
64.0
 78
 
NCR
2.8
/==/
WAIR
Wair
21:17
-
21:17
-
 
 
1
67.8
 78
205m
NCR
Badshahpur 203203, Uttar Pradesh
2.9
/==/
CHL
Chola
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
72.8
 78
 
NCR
Tahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
2.10
/==/
GNRL
Gangraul Halt
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
77.0
 78
 
NCR
Kadarpur- 203203, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
SKQ
Sikandarpur
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
81.8
 78
 
NCR
MDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
2.12
/==/
KRJ
Khurja Jn
O
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
87.5
 78
 
NCR
Pin;203132, Uttar Pradesh
2.13
/==/
KAMP
Kamalpur
O
21:37
-
21:37
-
 
 
1
93.6
 78
 
NCR
Kamalpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.14
/==/
DAR
Danwar
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
98.6
 78
 
NCR
Pincode :203132, Uttar Pradesh
2.15
/==/
SOM
Somna
X
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
108.9
 78
 
NCR
Aligarh 202143, Uttar Pradesh
2.16
/==/
KLA
Kulwa
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
119.1
 78
 
NCR
Aligarh 202140, Uttar Pradesh
2.17
/==/
MWUE
Mahrawal
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
124.6
 78
 
NCR
NH91 Mehrawal Aligarh 202002, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
ALJN
Aligarh Jn
22:06
-
22:08
-
2m
3
1
130.9
69
 
NCR
Aligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
DAQ
Daud Khan
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
138.0
 69
189m
NCR
Aligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
MXK
Mandrak
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
144.9
 69
189m
NCR
Aligarh 202150, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
SNS
Sasni
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
152.2
 69
185m
NCR
PIN 202139, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
HRS
Hathras Jn
X
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
161.1
 69
 
NCR
Kasganj - Mathura Rd Hathras (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
PORA
Pora
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
171.7
 69
175m
NCR
PIN 204101, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
JLS
Jalesar Road
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
181.2
 69
176m
NCR
Nagla Salem 281104, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
CMR
Chamrola
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
187.6
 69
174m
NCR
PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
BRN
Barhan Jn
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
194.4
 69
 
NCR
district Agra PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
MTI
Mitawali
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
202.3
 69
169m
NCR
Mitawali Distt. Agra PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
YY-MTI
Mitawali South Cabin
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
203.9
 69
167m
NCR
Satta, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
WSC
Shivarampur
X
23:12
-
23:12
-
 
 
1
204.4
 69
 
NCR
283204, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
TDL
Tundla Jn
23:16
-
23:18
-
2m
3
1
209.1
97
 
NCR
PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
HNG
Hirangaon
X
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
217.9
 97
166m
NCR
district Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
FZD
Firozabad
XO
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
225.6
 97
164m
NCR
Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
MNR
Makkhanpur
X
23:35
-
23:35
-
 
 
1
235.9
 97
166m
NCR
District Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
SKB
Shikohabad Jn
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
245.5
 97
167m
NCR
District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
KAA
Kaurara
p
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
256.4
 97
159m
NCR
Firozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
BDN
Bhadan
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
265.5
 97
159m
NCR
Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
BBL
Balrai
X
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
276.3
 97
157m
NCR
Balrai, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
JGR
Jaswantnagar
X
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
285.0
 97
155m
NCR
Jaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
SB
Sarai Bhopat
X
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
292.6
 97
151m
NCR
Etawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
ETW
Etawah Jn
X
00:15
-
00:17
-
2m
3
2
300.9
68
 
NCR
Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
EKL
Ekdil
X
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
310.9
 68
 
NCR
Sarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
BNT
Bharthana
X
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
320.8
 68
149m
NCR
Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
SHW
Samhon
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
331.2
 68
144m
NCR
Samhon, Uttar Pradesh
5.4
/==/
GHSR
Ghasara Halt
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
334.9
 68
146m
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
5.5
/==/
ULD
Achalda
X
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
340.3
 68
146m
NCR
Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
5.6
/==/
PATA
Pata
X
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
348.8
 68
 
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
5.7
/==/
PHD
Phaphund
X
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
357.2
 68
145m
NCR
dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
5.8
/==/
KNS
Kanchausi
X
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
366.0
 68
143m
NCR
State Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
5.9
/==/
PJY
Parjani
X
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
371.2
 68
139m
NCR
Parjani, Uttar Pradesh
5.10
/==/
JJK
Jhinjhak
X
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
377.0
 68
140m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
5.11
/==/
AAP
Ambiapur
X
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
387.2
 68
140m
NCR
Jhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
5.12
/==/
RURA
Rura
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
396.0
 68
137m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
5.13
/==/
PTRA
Patra
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
401.0
 68
134m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.14
/==/
RMW
Roshan Mau
X
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
403.6
 68
135m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
5.15
/==/
MTO
Maitha
X
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
407.7
 68
134m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
5.16
/==/
BPU
Bhaupur
X
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
417.7
 68
133m
NCR
KANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
5.17
/==/
PNKD
Panki Dham
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
429.0
 68
 
NCR
Dist. - Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.18
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
2
436.4
 68
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
5.19
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
438.2
 68
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.20
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
439.1
 68
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
6
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
X
02:20
-
02:25
-
5m
6
2
440.3
52
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
CPB
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
X
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
444.1
 52
119m
NR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/==/
MGW
Magarwara
02:38
-
02:38
-
 
 
2
451.6
 52
131m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/==/
ON
Unnao Jn
X
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
457.8
 52
 
NR
209801, Uttar Pradesh
6.4
/==/
SIC
Sonik
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
466.1
 52
130m
NR
District Unnao 209801, Uttar Pradesh
6.5
/==/
AJ
Ajgain
03:03
-
03:03
-
 
 
2
473.2
 52
129m
NR
District Unnao 209831, Uttar Pradesh
6.6
/==/
KVX
Kusumbhi
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
477.3
 52
126m
NR
District Unnao 209859, Uttar Pradesh
6.7
/==/
JTU
Jaitipur
X
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
481.7
 52
126m
NR
District Unnao 242301, Uttar Pradesh
6.8
/==/
HRN
Harauni
03:22
-
03:22
-
 
 
2
489.3
 52
 
NR
District Lucknow 227101, Uttar Pradesh
6.9
/==/
POF
Piparsand
X
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
495.5
 52
 
NR
National Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
6.10
/==/
AMS
Amausi
03:35
-
03:35
-
 
 
2
501.3
 52
 
NR
PIN - 226009, Uttar Pradesh
6.11
/--/
MKG
Manak Nagar
p
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
507.6
 52
 
NR
PIN - 226011, Uttar Pradesh
6.12
/--/
BKHA
Block Hut A
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
510.3
 52
 
NER
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7
/--/
ASH
Aishbagh
X
03:47
-
03:57
-
10m
5
2
511.4
31
 
NER
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.1
/==/
LC
Lucknow City
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
514.0
 31
126m
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226018, Uttar Pradesh
7.2
/==/
DAL
DaliGanj Jn
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
516.0
 31
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226020, Uttar Pradesh
8
%==%
BNZ
Badshahnagar
04:14
-
04:17
-
3m
1
2
520.2
41
118m
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226006, Uttar Pradesh
8.1
%==%
GTNR
Gomti Nagar
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
524.5
 41
119m
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226010, Uttar Pradesh
8.2
%==%
ML
Malhaur
X
p
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
528.6
 41
122m
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.3
/==/
JRR
Jugaur
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
533.9
 41
125m
NR
Canal Rd Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.4
/==/
SFH
Safedabad
X
04:42
-
04:42
-
 
 
2
537.2
 41
121m
NR
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
9
/==/
BBK
Barabanki Jn
X
04:53
-
04:55
-
2m
3,4
2
544.6
71
123m
NR
NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
9.1
/==/
JBR
Jahangirabad Raj
X
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
552.7
 71
125m
NER
Jahangirabad Raj, Uttar Pradesh
9.2
/==/
RFR
Rafinagar
X
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
558.4
 71
124m
NER
barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
9.3
/==/
BUR
Bindaura
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
562.0
 71
125m
NER
barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
9.4
/==/
BUW
Burhwal Jn
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
571.7
 71
 
NER
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
9.5
/==/
CKG
Chowka Ghat
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
578.0
 71
110m
NER
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
9.6
/==/
GHT
Ghaghara Ghat
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
583.5
 71
109m
NER
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
9.7
/==/
JLD
Jarwal Road
X
05:31
-
05:31
-
 
 
2
587.8
 71
112m
NER
Behraich, Uttar Pradesh
9.8
/==/
SUJ
Sarju
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
2
597.3
 71
109m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9.9
/==/
CLJ
ColonelGanj
X
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
605.0
 71
108m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9.10
/==/
KSR
Kasturi
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
610.8
 71
108m
NER
kasturi Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9.11
/==/
MIR
Maijapur
XO
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
2
616.1
 71
110m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9.12
/==/
KTHL
Kathola
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
2
622.6
 71
109m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9.13
/==/
GDK
Gonda Kachahri
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
2
629.0
 71
111m
NER
Gonda-271001, Uttar Pradesh
10
/==/
GD
Gonda Jn
X
06:10
-
06:15
-
5m
2
2
633.8
71
 
NER
Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
10.1
/==/
BRCK
Baruachak
06:22
-
06:22
-
 
 
2
641.7
 71
108m
NER
Baruachak, Uttar Pradesh
10.2
/==/
MOTG
Motiganj
X
06:28
-
06:28
-
 
 
2
648.9
 71
110m
NER
Pin - 271301, Uttar Pradesh
10.3
/==/
JLHI
Jhilahi
06:34
-
06:34
-
 
 
2
655.9
 71
104m
NER
SH 9, Uttar Pradesh
10.4
/==/
MUR
Mankapur Jn
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
2
661.7
 71
104m
NER
District Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
10.5
/==/
LKNR
Lakhpat Nagar
X
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
2
667.0
 71
101m
NER
Mankapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.6
/==/
MSW
Maskanwa
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
675.7
 71
103m
NER
Chhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10.7
/==/
SNC
Swami Narayan Chhapia
06:54
-
06:54
-
 
 
2
680.0
 71
100m
NER
271320, Uttar Pradesh
10.8
/==/
BNGY
Bahman Jyotia
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
2
683.3
 71
100m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
10.9
/==/
PATI
Parsa Tiwari
X
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
2
685.9
 71
98m
NER
Chhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10.10
/==/
BV
Babhnan
X
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
2
691.6
 71
96m
NER
District- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
10.11
/==/
GAUR
Gaur
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
699.2
 71
96m
NER
District-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
10.12
/==/
TH
Tinich
X
07:18
-
07:18
-
 
 
2
707.5
 71
94m
NER
District- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
10.13
/==/
GOVR
Govindnagar
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
2
715.8
 71
93m
NER
Pin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
11
/==/
BST
Basti
X
07:30
-
07:33
-
3m
3
2
722.2
68
91m
NER
Basti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
11.1
/==/
ORW
Orwara
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
2
729.8
 68
91m
NER
District- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
11.2
/==/
MND
Munderwa
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
2
736.5
 68
89m
NER
Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.3
/==/
CRV
Chureb
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
2
744.0
 68
88m
NER
District- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
12
/==/
KLD
Khalilabad
07:59
-
08:01
-
2m
2
2
751.8
38
84m
NER
Khalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
12.1
/==/
MHH
Maghar
08:14
-
08:14
-
 
 
2
760.3
 38
82m
NER
NH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
12.2
/==/
SIPR
Sihapar Halt
X
08:20
-
08:20
-
 
 
2
763.6
 38
80m
NER
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.3
/==/
SWA
Sahjanwa
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
2
768.5
 38
 
NER
Gorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
12.4
/==/
JTB
Jagatbela
X
08:38
-
08:38
-
 
 
2
774.9
 38
78m
NER
Distt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
12.5
/==/
DMG
Domingarh
08:48
-
08:48
-
 
 
2
781.6
 38
80m
NER
Gorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
13
/==/
GKP
Gorakhpur Jn
08:55
-
09:10
-
15m
2
2
785.7
69
84m
NER
Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
13.1
/==/
GKC
Gorakhpur Cantt
X
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
2
789.4
 69
86m
NER
Air Port Road Gorakhpur-273008, Uttar Pradesh
13.2
/==/
KHM
Kusmhi
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
2
798.9
 69
84m
NER
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.3
/==/
SANR
Sardarnagar
09:27
-
09:27
-
 
 
2
804.8
 69
83m
NER
Gorakhpur-Deoria Road, Uttar Pradesh
13.4
/==/
CC
Chauri Chaura
X
09:31
-
09:31
-
 
 
2
810.0
 69
86m
NER
Gorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
13.5
/==/
GB
Gauri Bazar
X
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
2
819.8
 69
81m
NER
District Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
13.6
/==/
BALR
Baitalpur
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
2
828.2
 69
81m
NER
Pin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
14
/==/
DEOS
Deoria Sadar
09:53
-
09:55
-
2m
3
2
834.8
64
78m
NER
Deoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
14.1
/==/
AHLR
Ahilyapur
10:01
-
10:01
-
 
 
2
840.9
 64
80m
NER
Pin:247001 Deoria, Uttar Pradesh
14.2
/==/
NRA
Nunkhar
XO
10:08
-
10:08
-
 
 
2
848.3
 64
75m
NER
274001, Uttar Pradesh
14.3
/==/
BTT
Bhatni Jn
X
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
2
855.5
 64
 
NER
Junction Point - SV/GKP/MAU, Uttar Pradesh
14.4
/==/
NNPR
Nonapar
XO
10:19
-
10:19
-
 
 
2
860.4
 64
76m
NER
274701, Uttar Pradesh
14.5
/==/
BHTR
Bhatpar Rani
X
10:26
-
10:26
-
 
 
2
868.4
 64
73m
NER
Deoria, Uttar Pradesh
14.6
/==/
BTK
Bankata
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
2
876.5
 64
73m
NER
274704, Uttar Pradesh
14.7
/==/
MW
Mairwa
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
883.0
 64
71m
NER
Siwan, Bihar
14.8
/==/
KYW
Karchhui Halt
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
2
888.5
 64
70m
NER
841245, Bihar
14.9
/==/
ZRDE
Jiradei
X
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
2
893.9
 64
68m
NER
841245, Bihar
15
/==/
SV
Siwan Jn
11:00
-
11:05
-
5m
1
2
904.3
49
69m
NER
Siwan 841226, Bihar
15.1
/==/
PCK
Pachrukhi
X
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
2
912.6
 49
67m
NER
841241, Bihar
15.2
/==/
DDA
Duraundha Jn
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
2
922.1
 49
64m
NER
841233, Bihar
15.3
/==/
CW
Chainwa
11:37
-
11:37
-
 
 
2
930.2
 49
63m
NER
841204, Bihar
15.4
/==/
MHRN
Mahendranath Halt
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
2
932.3
 49
63m
NER
841203, Bihar
15.5
/==/
EKMA
Ekma
X
11:46
-
11:46
-
 
 
2
937.6
 49
62m
NER
Dist- Saran Pin- 841208, Bihar
15.6
/==/
DDP
Daudpur
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
2
946.2
 49
60m
NER
841205, Bihar
15.7
/==/
KPS
Kopa Samhota
X
12:07
-
12:07
-
 
 
2
954.8
 49
62m
NER
841214, Bihar
15.8
/==/
TKVR
Teknewas
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
961.1
 49
58m
NER
841301, Bihar
16
/==/
CPR
Chhapra Jn
12:20
-
12:25
-
5m
3,4
2
965.5
50
 
NER
Distt: Saran, Bihar
16.1
/==/
CI
Chhapra Kacheri
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
2
967.5
 50
 
NER
Saran, Bihar
16.2
/==/
CHPG
Chhapra Gramin Jn
X
12:31
-
12:31
-
 
 
2
970.8
 50
 
NER
Dist - Saran, Bihar
16.3
/==/
GJH
Goldinganj
X
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
2
976.7
 50
58m
ECR
Chapra Patna Highway, Bihar
16.4
/==/
DRI
Dumri Juara
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
2
981.3
 50
57m
ECR
Pin: 841211, Bihar
16.5
/==/
BAGL
Baragopal
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
2
985.5
 50
56m
ECR
Saran, Bihar
16.6
/==/
PPDA
Panchpatia Deoria Halt
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
2
988.3
 50
57m
ECR
NH 19, Bihar
16.7
/==/