PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Deccan Queen - मेरे सपनों की रानी

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Nov 28 11:10:05 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

12174/Udyog Nagri Express
اُدیوگ نگری ایکسپریس     उद्योग नगरी एक्सप्रेस

JHS/Jhansi Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Will run with LHB Rakes W. E. F 19/11/2019. Coach Composition of the LHB Rakes will be :- EOG - 2 / GEN - 3 / SL - 12 / 3A - 3 / 2A - 1 / PC - 1. Total 22 Coaches.
Thu Nov 14, 2019 (04:39PM)
Inaugural Run
Fri Jul 15, 2005
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 01 2019 (16:29) by Karthik.iyer27^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 3.5/5 (29 votes)
cleanliness - good (5)
punctuality - average (5)
food - average (5)
ticket avbl - good (5)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (4)
safety - good (5)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
S12
 15
 PC
 16
 B1
 17
 B2
 18
 B3
 19
 A1
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Jhansi Jn and Lokmanya Tilak Trm.
Travel Time: 18h 5m    5 halts    Distance: 1114 km    Avg Speed: 62 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between BAB/Babina and BINA/Bina Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 11:55
Platform# 1,2
  T T  
JHS/Jhansi Jn 
Arrives @ 06:00 +1 night
Platform# 5
   W F 
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 

5 halts. 170 intermediate Stations between Jhansi Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
5 halts. 170 intermediate Stations between Jhansi Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%==%
PBH
Pratapgarh Jn
-
01:50
-
3
1
-465.3
49
97m
NR
Pratapgarh 230001, Uttar Pradesh
1.1
%==%
CIL
Chilbila Jn
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
1
-461.4
 49
 
NR
Distt. Pratapgarh 230001, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
%==%
JGJ
Jageshar Ganj
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
1
-449.0
 49
101m
NR
Distt. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
%==%
ANTU
Antu
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
1
-444.5
 49
102m
NR
Distt. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
%==%
SHJP
Sahajipur Halt
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
1
-439.4
 49
102m
NR
Distt. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.5
%==%
MFL
Misrauli
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
1
-436.3
 49
105m
NR
Distt. Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
AME
Amethi
X
02:33
-
02:35
-
2m
2
1
-430.2
75
 
NR
Amethi., Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
TLKH
Talakhajuri
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
1
-422.7
 75
112m
NR
Distt. Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
GNG
GauriGanj
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
1
-416.9
 75
113m
NR
Distt. Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
BANI
Bani
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
1
-408.6
 75
109m
NR
Distt. Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
KCJ
Kasimpur
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
1
-401.4
 75
111m
NR
Distt. Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
JAIS
Jais
X
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
1
-398.9
 75
116m
NR
Distt. Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
%==%
FTG
FursatGanj
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
1
-388.4
 75
119m
NR
Distt. Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
%==%
RUM
Rupamau
03:16
-
03:16
-
 
 
1
-379.1
 75
118m
NR
229010, Uttar Pradesh
3
%==%
RBL
Rae Bareli Jn
03:23
-
03:25
-
2m
2
1
-370.1
35
116m
NR
Rae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
GANG
GangaGanj
X
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
1
-362.5
 35
118m
NR
RaeBareli 229001, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
HCP
Harchandpur
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
1
-355.4
 35
121m
NR
229303, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
KVG
Kundanganj
X
04:01
-
04:01
-
 
 
1
-349.1
 35
118m
NR
229303, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
BCN
Bachhrawan
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
1
-339.6
 35
124m
NR
229301, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
SAGR
Shrirajnagar
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
1
-333.8
 35
122m
NR
Raibareli, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
NHN
Nigohan
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
1
-327.8
 35
128m
NR
226302, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
KKAH
Kankaha
04:50
-
04:50
-
 
 
1
-320.9
 35
124m
NR
Mohanlalganj, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
MLJ
MohanlalGanj
XO
05:04
-
05:04
-
 
 
1
-313.1
 35
124m
NR
Mohanlalganj, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
UTR
Utraitia Jn
X
05:19
-
05:19
-
 
 
1
-304.5
 35
124m
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
BHAW
Block Hut A
X
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
1
-299.6
 35
119m
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
LBH
Dilkusha Cabin
X
05:34
-
05:34
-
 
 
1
-295.9
 35
120m
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
LKO
Lucknow Charbagh NR
X
05:40
-
05:50
-
10m
5
1
-292.3
36
 
NR
Lucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
LNWT
Alambagh West Cabin
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
1
-290.5
 36
 
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/--/
MKG
Manak Nagar
X
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
1
-287.6
 36
 
NR
PIN - 226011, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
AMS
Amausi
XO
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
1
-281.3
 36
 
NR
PIN - 226009, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
POF
Piparsand
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
1
-275.6
 36
 
NR
National Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
HRN
Harauni
XO
06:28
-
06:28
-
 
 
1
-269.3
 36
 
NR
District Lucknow 227101, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
JTU
Jaitipur
X
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
1
-261.7
 36
126m
NR
District Unnao 242301, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
KVX
Kusumbhi
X
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
1
-257.4
 36
126m
NR
District Unnao 209859, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
AJ
Ajgain
X
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
1
-253.3
 36
129m
NR
District Unnao 209831, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
SIC
Sonik
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
1
-246.2
 36
130m
NR
District Unnao 209801, Uttar Pradesh
4.10
/==/
ON
Unnao Jn
X
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
1
-237.8
 36
 
NR
209801, Uttar Pradesh
4.11
/==/
MGW
Magarwara
X
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
1
-231.6
 36
131m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
4.12
/==/
CPB
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
1
-224.2
 36
119m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
X
07:50
-
08:00
-
10m
2
1
-220.3
56
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
1
-219.1
 56
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
1
-218.3
 56
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
X
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
1
-216.4
 56
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
5.4
/==/
CNJW
Holding Line
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
1
-210.8
 56
126m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.5
%==%
BZM
Bhimsen Jn
X
08:15
-
08:15
-
 
 
1
-206.3
 56
 
NCR
Jn Point Kanpur/Ait/Khairar, Uttar Pradesh
5.6
%==%
BNAR
Binaur
08:22
-
08:22
-
 
 
1
-200.0
 56
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 209214, Uttar Pradesh
5.7
%==%
RPGU
Rasulpurgogamau
08:27
-
08:27
-
 
 
1
-195.0
 56
 
NCR
NH-2 Uttar Pradesh 209121, Uttar Pradesh
5.8
%==%
PMN
Paman
X
08:32
-
08:32
-
 
 
1
-190.9
 56
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.9
%==%
TLNH
Tilaunchi
08:40
-
08:40
-
 
 
1
-183.0
 56
 
NCR
Mohana PIN 209311, Uttar Pradesh
5.10
%==%
LLR
Lalpur
X
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
1
-176.9
 56
 
NCR
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
5.11
%==%
MLS
Malasa
X
08:53
-
08:53
-
 
 
1
-171.6
 56
131m
NCR
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
5.12
%==%
PHN
Pokhrayan
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
1
-161.8
 56
133m
NCR
Kanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
5.13
%==%
CNH
Chaunrah
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
1
-153.1
 56
 
NCR
209112, Uttar Pradesh
5.14
%==%
KPI
Kalpi
XO
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
1
-147.3
 56
123m
NCR
Distt Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
5.15
/==/
URG
Usargaon
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
1
-137.8
 56
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285202, Uttar Pradesh
5.16
/==/
ATA
Ata
OO
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
1
-129.4
 56
 
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.17
/==/
SSKI
Sarsoki
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
1
-121.7
 56
 
NCR
Dist. - Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
6
%==%
ORAI
Orai
09:55
-
10:00
-
5m
1
1
-113.9
68
140m
NCR
Distt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
BHUA
Bhua
X
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
1
-102.2
 68
147m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285001, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/==/
AIT
Ait Jn
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
1
-89.3
 68
 
NCR
Orai (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/==/
PRN
Parauna
X
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
1
-78.1
 68
167m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285201, Uttar Pradesh
6.4
%==%
ERC
Erach Road
10:41
-
10:41
-
 
 
1
-67.6
 68
168m
NCR
Pincode-284306., Uttar Pradesh
6.5
%==%
MOTH
Moth
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
1
-55.2
 68
177m
NCR
Jhansi 284303, Uttar Pradesh
6.6
/==/
NDK
Nandkhas
O
11:02
-
11:02
-
 
 
1
-43.6
 68
188m
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.7
/==/
CGN
Chirgaon
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
1
-31.7
 68
193m
NCR
Chirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
6.8
/==/
PTSC
Parichaa Thermal
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
-24.3
 68
198m
NCR
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
6.9
/==/
PIC
Paricha
11:20
-
11:20
-
 
 
1
-22.3
 68
201m
NCR
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
6.10
/==/
GRM
Garhmau
11:28
-
11:28
-
 
 
1
-14.2
 68
208m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 284128, Uttar Pradesh
6.11
/==/
MSV
Mustara
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
1
-8.3
 68
225m
NCR
284128, Uttar Pradesh
7
/==/
JHS
Jhansi Jn
11:40
-
11:55
-
15m
1,2
1
0.0
65
 
NCR
Jhansi-284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
7.1
/==/
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
X
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
1
2.8
 65
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7.2
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
X
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
1
8.6
 65
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7.3
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
1
17.5
 65
 
NCR
284120, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
BAB
Babina
XO
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
1
25.3
 65
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
7.5
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
1
30.8
 65
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
7.6
/==/
BZY
Basai
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
1
37.8
 65
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
MZX
Matatila
XO
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
1
45.4
 65
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.8
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
X
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
1
50.5
 65
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.9
/==/
DLA
Doulta
12:47
-
12:47
-
 
 
1
55.7
 65
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
1
61.2
 65
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
7.11
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
X
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
1
70.0
 65
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.12
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
X
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
80.1
 65
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
7.13
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
X
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
1
90.4
 65
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
7.14
/==/
JRO
Jiron
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
1
100.0
 65
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.15
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
X
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
1
107.0
 65
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.16
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
1
118.6
 65
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.17
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
1
127.9
 65
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
KOA
Karonda
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
1
133.5
 65
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
14:09
-
14:09
-
 
 
1
145.2
 65
 
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
7.20
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
O
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
1
153.2
 65
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
7.21
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
O
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
1
162.6
 65
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
7.22
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
O
14:33
-
14:33
-
 
 
1
170.6
 65
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.23
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
1
179.4
 65
409m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
7.24
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
1
184.8
 65
402m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
7.25
/==/
BET
Bareth
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
189.2
 65
419m
WCR
Pincode-464221., Madhya Pradesh
7.26
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
195.9
 65
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.27
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
X
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
199.0
 65
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.28
/==/
PAI
Pabai
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
1
207.8
 65
432m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.29
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
15:16
-
15:16
-
 
 
1
217.3
 65
433m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.30
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
15:23
-
15:23
-
 
 
1
224.8
 65
420m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.31
/==/
SORI
Sorai
X
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
1
233.1
 65
429m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.32
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
238.5
 65
431m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.33
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
X
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
242.3
 65
424m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.34
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
X
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
247.9
 65
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
7.35
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
X
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
255.0
 65
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.36
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
264.4
 65
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.37
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
273.2
 65
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.38
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
1
280.7
 65
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.39
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
16:23
-
16:23
-
 
 
1
290.1
 65
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
X
16:25
-
16:35
-
10m
1
1
291.8
64
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
298.1
 64
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
MSO
Misrod
16:47
-
16:47
-
 
 
1
304.3
 64
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
MDDP
Mandi Dip
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
1
314.2
 64
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
X
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
319.5
 64
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
X
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
327.7
 64
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
339.2
 64
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
CHQ
Choka
XO
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
345.8
 64
434m
WCR
464990, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
MIG
Midghat
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
351.8
 64
391m
WCR
district sehore, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
BNI
Budni
X
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
358.6
 64
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
X
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
365.7
 64
309m
WCR
PIN - 461001, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
XO
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
375.3
 64
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
18:00
-
18:00
-
 
 
1
382.4
 64
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.13
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
X
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
383.7
 64
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.14
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
384.7
 64
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.15
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
385.6
 64
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
8.16
/==/
DRA
Dularia
18:13
-
18:13
-
 
 
1
395.9
 64
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.17
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
18:18
-
18:18
-
 
 
1
401.5
 64
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.18
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
X
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
1
408.9
 64
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.19
/==/
BPF
Banapura
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
417.1
 64
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.20
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
X
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
424.4
 64
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
8.21
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
X
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
431.7
 64
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.22
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
X
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
435.9
 64
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
8.23
/==/
TBN
Timarni
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
445.2
 64
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
8.24
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
X
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
452.4
 64
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
8.25
/==/
HD
Harda
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
459.3
 64
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
8.26
/==/
PAL
Palasner
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
466.9
 64
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
8.27
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
472.7
 64
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
8.28
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
475.7
 64
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
8.29
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
484.6
 64
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
8.30
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
491.0
 64
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
8.31
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
19:53
-
19:53
-
 
 
1
502.0
 64
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
8.32
/==/
BRUD
Barud
X
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
511.5
 64
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.33
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
X
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
521.7
 64
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
8.34
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
X
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
529.2
 64
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.35
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
X
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
539.6
 64
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
8.36
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
X
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
551.4
 64
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.37
/==/
MTA
Mathela
X
20:47
-
20:47
-
 
 
1
559.8
 64
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
8.38
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
X
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
567.0
 64
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
8.39
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
X
20:55
-
20:55
-
 
 
1
567.8
 64
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
8.40
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
X
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
572.3
 64
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.41
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
X
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
578.1
 64
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.42
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
X
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
582.7
 64
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.43
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
X
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
590.3
 64
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
8.44
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
598.0
 64
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.45
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
X
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
603.9
 64
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.46
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
X
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
609.8
 64
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.47
/==/
CDI
Chandni
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
616.9
 64
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
8.48