Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

IRI - चाहे कितने भी हों मतभेद, फिर भी हम परिवार एक - Dr. Abhishek Rai

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Jul 26 11:18:03 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

04732X/Bandra Terminus- Bikaner Special Fare Special
वान्द्रे टर्मिनस - बीकानेर विशेष भाड़े विशेष     बान्द्रा टर्मिनस - बीकानेर विशेष किराया विशेष

BDTS/Bandra Terminus --> BKN/Bikaner Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
3AC = 7 Coaches, SL = 13 Coaches, EOG = 2 Coaches, Total = 22 Coaches .
Sat Oct 26, 2019 (12:59AM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: 4.4/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (1)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 SWM
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Bandra Trm and Bikaner Jn is 317 km (21%) shorter.
Travel Time: 30h 15m    22 halts    Distance: 1529 km    Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 17:35
Platform# 7
S      
BDTS/Bandra Trm 
Arrives @ 23:50 +1 night
Platform# 3
 M     
BKN/Bikaner Jn 

22 halts. 223 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Bikaner Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
22 halts. 223 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Bikaner Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BDTS
Bandra Trm
-
17:35
-
7
1
0.0
32
 
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
17:39
-
17:39
-
 
 
1
2.1
 32
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
1
4.0
 32
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
ADH
Andheri
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
6.1
 32
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
8.1
 32
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
9.7
 32
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
11.2
 32
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
MDD
Malad
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
13.7
 32
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
15.6
 32
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
18:06
-
18:06
-
 
 
1
16.4
 32
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
2
/==/
BVI
Borivali
18:10
-
18:12
-
2m
--
1
18.4
70
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
20.8
 70
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
1
24.1
 70
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
27.6
 70
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
32.2
 70
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
36.0
 70
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
40.1
 70
 
WR
401209, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
42.0
 70
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
VR
Virar
18:34
-
18:34
-
 
 
1
44.3
 70
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
52.8
 70
 
WR
401303, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
SAH
Saphale
18:48
-
18:48
-
 
 
1
60.7
 70
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
67.0
 70
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
PLG
Palghar
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
75.4
 70
 
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
UOI
Umroli
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
82.0
 70
 
WR
Dist - Palghar 401404, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
BOR
Boisar
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
86.7
 70
 
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
19:18
-
19:18
-
 
 
1
96.1
 70
 
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
108.4
 70
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
119.5
 70
 
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
124.5
 70
 
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
128.9
 70
 
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
2.20
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
134.1
 70
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
2.21
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
145.6
 70
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
2.22
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
150.5
 70
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
3
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
20:10
-
20:12
-
2m
--
1
156.9
46
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
163.7
 46
 
WR
Patan, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
UVD
Udvada
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
166.8
 46
 
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
3.3
/==/
PAD
Pardi
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
172.6
 46
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.4
/==/
ATUL
Atul
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
176.3
 46
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.5
/==/
BL
Valsad
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
183.1
 46
 
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
3.6
/==/
DGI
Dungri
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
192.1
 46
 
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
3.7
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
197.2
 46
 
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
4
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
21:10
-
21:12
-
2m
--
1
201.3
24
 
WR
Pin; 396321, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
AML
Amalsad
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
206.6
 24
 
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
210.5
 24
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
213.9
 24
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
217.7
 24
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
219.2
 24
 
WR
Dandi road NH 64 Gandhi Smriti Navsari 396445, Gujarat
5
/==/
NVS
Navsari
22:05
-
22:07
-
2m
1
1
222.3
36
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
MRL
Maroli
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
230.8
 36
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
SCH
Sachin
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
237.4
 36
12m
WR
Pin - 394230, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
242.5
 36
13m
WR
Bhestan Dindoli Road 395023, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
244.8
 36
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
6
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
22:50
-
22:52
-
2m
1
1
247.9
47
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
6.1
/==/
ST
Surat
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
251.9
 47
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
6.2
/==/
URN
Utran
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
255.6
 47
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
6.3
/==/
KSE
Kosad
23:06
-
23:06
-
 
 
1
259.0
 47
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
6.4
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
262.5
 47
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
6.5
/==/
SYN
Sayan
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
265.6
 47
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
6.6
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
272.8
 47
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
6.7
/==/
KIM
Kim
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
275.5
 47
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
6.8
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
23:37
-
23:37
-
 
 
1
283.3
 47
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
6.9
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
287.7
 47
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
6.10
/==/
PAO
Panoli
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
291.5
 47
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
6.11
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
296.1
 47
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
6.12
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
301.8
 47
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
6.13
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
302.5
 47
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
7
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
00:12
-
00:14
-
2m
--
2
311.1
52
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
7.1
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
312.4
 52
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
7.2
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
316.8
 52
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
7.3
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
323.3
 52
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
7.4
/==/
VRE
Varediya
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
330.3
 52
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
7.5
/==/
PLJ
Palej
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
336.6
 52
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
7.6
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
00:51
-
00:51
-
 
 
2
343.7
 52
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
7.7
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
351.8
 52
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
7.8
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
2
359.5
 52
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
7.9
/==/
ITA
Itola
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
363.5
 52
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
7.10
/==/
VRM
Varnama
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
367.4
 52
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
7.11
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
373.0
 52
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
7.12
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
378.7
 52
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
01:35
-
01:40
-
5m
--
2
381.6
55
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
8.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
385.9
 55
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.2
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
387.7
 55
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.3
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
389.3
 55
41m
WR
Vadodara City, Gujarat
8.4
/==/
PIO
Pilol
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
396.0
 55
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
8.5
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
402.5
 55
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
8.6
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
408.3
 55
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.7
/==/
LAN
Lotana
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
413.8
 55
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
8.8
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
419.5
 55
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
8.9
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
425.5
 55
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
8.10
/==/
DRL
Derol
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
432.0
 55
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
8.11
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
444.8
 55
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
8.12
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
455.4
 55
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
8.13
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
03:06
-
03:06
-
 
 
2
460.0
 55
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
8.14
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
466.9
 55
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
8.15
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
475.9
 55
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
8.16
/==/
PPD
Piplod
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
487.8
 55
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
8.17
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
03:45
-
03:45
-
 
 
2
495.7
 55
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
8.18
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
505.3
 55
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
8.19
/==/
USRA
Usra
04:01
-
04:01
-
 
 
2
510.8
 55
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
8.20
/==/
JKT
Jekot
04:09
-
04:09
-
 
 
2
518.2
 55
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
8.21
/==/
RET
Rentia
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
523.6
 55
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
8.22
/==/
DHD
Dahod
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
528.6
 55
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
8.23
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
533.6
 55
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
8.24
/==/
BIO
Bordi
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
2
539.3
 55
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
8.25
/==/
ANAS
Anas
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
547.2
 55
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
8.26
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
04:50
-
04:50
-
 
 
2
555.9
 55
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
8.27
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
561.7
 55
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
8.28
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
569.9
 55
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
8.29
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
576.8
 55
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
8.30
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
05:21
-
05:21
-
 
 
2
583.7
 55
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
8.31
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
05:31
-
05:31
-
 
 
2
593.2
 55
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
8.32
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
2
597.3
 55
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
8.33
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
603.4
 55
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
8.34
/==/
RTI
Raoti
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
2
615.2
 55
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
8.35
/==/
BILD
Bildi
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
2
622.4
 55
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
8.36
/==/
MRN
Morwani
06:13
-
06:13
-
 
 
2
631.3
 55
 
WR
Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
8.37
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
2
637.5
 55
473m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.38
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
640.9
 55
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
06:25
-
06:30
-
5m
--
2
642.5
66
 
WR
PIN 457001, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
06:33
-
06:33
-
 
 
2
645.5
 66
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
2
652.0
 66
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
06:45
-
06:45
-
 
 
2
659.4
 66
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
2
669.8
 66
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
2
675.6
 66
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
683.5
 66
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
07:17
-
07:17
-
 
 
2
694.1
 66
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
07:23
-
07:23
-
 
 
2
700.7
 66
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
711.3
 66
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
2
723.7
 66
446m
WCR
457114, Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
THUR
Thuria
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
2
732.2
 66
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
2
741.1
 66
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
9.13
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
2
746.3
 66
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
9.14
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
2
756.0
 66
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.15
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
2
761.7
 66
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.16
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
2
768.5
 66
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.17
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
08:30
-
08:30
-
 
 
2
775.4
 66
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.18
/==/
GOH
Garoth
08:40
-
08:40
-
 
 
2
786.0
 66
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.19
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
2
796.0
 66
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
09:00
-
09:02
-
2m
--
2
808.6
80
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
10.1
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
818.8
 80
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
09:14
-
09:14
-
 
 
2
825.1
 80
362m
WCR
326501, Rajasthan
11
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
09:23
-
09:25
-
2m
--
2
836.8
58
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
11.1
/==/
MKX
Morak
09:36
-
09:36
-
 
 
2
847.0
 58
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
11.2
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
2
852.6
 58
323m
WCR
326517, Rajasthan
11.3
/==/
DARA
Dara
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
2
861.2
 58
355m
WCR
325602, Rajasthan
11.4
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
10:04
-
10:04
-
 
 
2
874.2
 58
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
11.5
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
10:04
-
10:04
-
 
 
2
874.8
 58
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
11.6
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
2
880.5
 58
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
11.7
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
2
886.1
 58
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
11.8
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
2
892.9
 58
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
11.9
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
10:30
-
10:30
-
 
 
2
899.8
 58
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
11.10
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
10:37
-
10:37
-
 
 
2
906.0
 58
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
11.11
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
2
907.3
 58
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
12
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
10:40
-
10:50
-
10m
--
2
909.0
42
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
12.1
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
2
910.6
 42
 
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
12.2
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
2
911.3
 42
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
12.3
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
2
914.5
 42
 
WCR
Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
12.4
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
2
916.8
 42
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
12.5
/==/
GQLN
Gurla North
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
2
916.8
 42
 
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
12.6
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
11:09
-
11:09
-
 
 
2
922.3
 42
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
12.7
/==/
ARE
Arnetha
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
2
933.3
 42
238m
WCR
Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
12.8
/==/
KPZ
Kapren
11:38
-
11:38
-
 
 
2
942.4
 42
233m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan