Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Vaigai வந்துருச்சு, ஆசையில் ஓடி வந்தேன்

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Thu Oct 17 23:08:56 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 953138-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2837048-0


12946⇒19046/Tapti Ganga Express (PT)
ٹپٹی گنگ ایکسپریس     ताप्ती गंगा एक्सप्रेस

BUI/Ballia --> ST/Surat

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
➡️MST holders permitted to travel in IInd class general coaches between Mirzapur - Chunar; ➡️19046 ताप्ती गंगा एक्सप्रेस का सिंगाजी मेला के अवसर पर 2 मिनट का अस्थाई ठहराव तलवड़िया स्टेशन पर 09/10/19 से 12/10/19 तक होगा।
Mon Oct 07, 2019 (06:33PM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 01 (20:14) by Forever Railfan^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 2.5/5 (76 votes)
cleanliness - average (14)
punctuality - average (14)
food - average (13)
ticket avbl - poor (12)
u/r coach - average (5)
railfanning - good (12)
safety - average (11)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
S12
 15
S13
 16
 PC
 17
 B1
 18
 B2
 19
 B3
 20
 B4
 21
GEN
 22
GEN
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Ballia and Surat is 144 km (9%) shorter.
Travel Time: 32h 15m    31 halts    Distance: 1661 km    Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between CAR/Chunar Junction and UDN/Udhna Junction (Surat)
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 10:25
Platform# 1
S TW FS
BUI/Ballia 
Arrives @ 18:40 +1 night
Platform# 3,4
SM WT S
ST/Surat 

31 halts. 227 intermediate Stations between Ballia and Surat

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
31 halts. 227 intermediate Stations between Ballia and Surat
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%==%
CPR
Chhapra Jn
-
09:00
-
5
1
-66.2
51
 
NER
Distt: Saran, Bihar
1.1
%==%
GTST
Gautamsthan
X
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
1
-57.3
 51
61m
NER
Revelganjghat, Bihar
1.2
%==%
RVG
Revelganj Ghat Halt
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
1
-55.1
 51
63m
NER
Chhapra 841305, Bihar
1.3
%==%
MHT
Manjhi
09:20
-
09:20
-
 
 
1
-49.5
 51
61m
NER
Manjhi, Bihar
1.4
%==%
BKLA
Bakulha
X
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
1
-43.8
 51
58m
NER
277208, Uttar Pradesh
2
%==%
SIP
Suraimanpur
09:34
-
09:36
-
2m
1,2
1
-37.1
51
61m
NER
Ballia 277208, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
%==%
DCP
Dal Chapra
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
1
-30.9
 51
61m
NER
Dal Chapra, Bihar
2.2
%==%
ROI
Reoti
X
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
1
-25.7
 51
63m
NER
Ballia district, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
%==%
STW
Sahatwar
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
1
-17.4
 51
66m
NER
Ballia district, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
%==%
CATA
Chhata Aschaura
X
10:05
-
10:05
-
 
 
1
-12.7
 51
62m
NER
Pin - 277210, Bihar
2.5
%==%
BCD
Bansdih Road
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
1
-9.0
 51
64m
NER
Pin:277210, Uttar Pradesh
3
%==%
BUI
Ballia
X
10:20
-
10:25
-
5m
1
1
0.0
69
65m
NER
Ballia, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
%==%
SVI
Sagarpali
X
10:29
-
10:29
-
 
 
1
5.1
 69
64m
NER
Baliia, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
!%%!%
PEP
Phephna Jn
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
1
10.1
 69
68m
NER
PIN 277503, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
!%%!%
JGKS
Jigni Khas
10:39
-
10:39
-
 
 
1
15.9
 69
64m
NER
Jigni Khas, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
!%%!%
CHR
Chilkahar
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
1
21.0
 69
72m
NER
State Highway 34, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
!%%!%
SNRA
Sanwara
X
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
1
25.5
 69
67m
NER
Sanwara, Uttar Pradesh
4
!%%!%
RSR
Rasra
10:53
-
10:55
-
2m
1,2
1
32.4
54
72m
NER
Rasra, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
!%%!%
RJMP
Rajmalpur Road
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
1
40.2
 54
72m
NER
221712, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
!%%!%
RTP
Ratanpura
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
1
45.7
 54
72m
NER
State Highway 34, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
!%%!%
HLP
Haldharpur
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
53.7
 54
74m
NER
Haldharpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
%==%
IAA
Indara Jn
X
p
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
1
60.7
 54
74m
NER
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
5
%==%
MAU
Mau Jn
11:35
-
11:40
-
5m
4
1
68.5
62
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 275101, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
!%%!%
PLGH
Paligarh
11:47
-
11:47
-
 
 
1
75.9
 62
 
NER
Paligarh 275101, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
!%%!%
KRT
Khurahat
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
1
81.1
 62
 
NER
SH 34 Dharmsipur 276403, Uttar Pradesh
6
!%%!%
MMA
Muhammadabad
X
12:01
-
12:03
-
2m
1
1
90.2
54
80m
NER
276403, Uttar Pradesh
6.1
!%%!%
SAA
Sathiaon
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
1
99.3
 54
81m
NER
State Highway 34, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
!%%!%
SDHA
Sidhari Halt
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
1
109.2
 54
79m
NER
Uttar Pradesh 276001, Uttar Pradesh
7
!%%!%
AMH
Azamgarh
X
12:27
-
12:32
-
5m
1
1
111.8
26
81m
NER
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
7.1
!%%!%
RKS
Sarai Rani
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
1
119.6
 26
86m
NER
Rani Ki Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
7.2
!%%!%
PHY
Phariha
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
1
126.8
 26
89m
NER
State Highway 39, Uttar Pradesh
7.3
!%%!%
SJER
Sanjarpur
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
1
132.3
 26
83m
NER
Sanjarpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.4
!%%!%
SMZ
Sarai Mir
X
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
1
137.7
 26
88m
NER
Towa Ahirana, Uttar Pradesh
7.5
!%%!%
KRND
Khorason Road
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
1
146.8
 26
87m
NER
Uttar Pradesh 276304 ?, Uttar Pradesh
7.6
!%%!%
DJD
Didarganj Road
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
1
153.4
 26
88m
NER
Uttar Pradesh 223222 ?, Uttar Pradesh
7.7
!%%!%
KHJA
Khanja Halt
14:26
-
14:26
-
 
 
1
161.7
 26
89m
NER
Shahganj Pin: 223101, Uttar Pradesh
8
!%%!%
SHG
Shahganj Jn
X
14:40
-
14:50
-
10m
3
1
167.7
43
90m
NR
223101, Uttar Pradesh
8.1
/--/
KS
Kheta Sarai
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
178.4
 43
88m
NR
Kheta Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
8.2
/--/
MNKN
Manikalan Halt
X
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
1
183.3
 43
85m
NR
Nawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.3
/--/
MIH
Mihrawan
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
189.0
 43
88m
NR
Uttar Pradesh 222139, Uttar Pradesh
8.4
/--/
MGWN
Mahgawan Halt
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
1
194.7
 43
84m
NR
Dalhanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9
/--/
JNU
Jaunpur Jn
X
15:37
-
15:39
-
2m
2
1
201.1
36
83m
NR
Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.1
/==/
ZBD
Zafarabad Jn
X
15:50
-
15:50
-
 
 
1
207.4
 36
 
NR
National Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.2
/==/
SIQ
Sarkoni
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
1
213.3
 36
82m
NR
Bandipur, Uttar Pradesh
9.3
/==/
JLL
JalalGanj
X
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
1
219.4
 36
87m
NR
Jalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
9.4
/==/
TLMD
Trilochan Mahadeo
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
225.3
 36
83m
NR
National Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.5
/==/
KSF
Khalispur
X
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
230.8
 36
82m
NR
Phulpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.6
/==/
PDRD
Pindra Road
16:35
-
16:35
-
 
 
1
234.9
 36
82m
NR
221206, Uttar Pradesh
9.7
/==/
BTP
Babatpur
X
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
1
240.1
 36
85m
NR
Satomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.8
/==/
BRPT
Birapatti
16:54
-
16:54
-
 
 
1
246.3
 36
84m
NR
Rd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
9.9
/==/
SOP
Shivpur
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
252.9
 36
81m
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
9.10
/==/
BSBY
Varanasi Yard
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
258.0
 36
80m
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
10
/==/
BSB
Varanasi Jn
X
17:15
-
17:30
-
15m
4
1
258.7
22
 
NR
Varanasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
11
/==/
KEI
Kashi
17:45
-
17:46
-
1m
3
1
264.1
38
83m
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
11.1
/==/
BBRM
Baba Bhagwan Ram Halt
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
266.3
 38
77m
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
11.2
/==/
VYN
Vyasnagar
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
269.5
 38
82m
NR
National Highway Pin:221009, Uttar Pradesh
11.3
/--/
BHBV
Block Hut B
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
273.7
 38
 
NR
Mughalsarai Rly. Settlement, Uttar Pradesh
11.4
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
276.1
 38
 
NCR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
11.5
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
279.2
 38
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
11.6
/==/
ARW
Ahraura Road
X
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
285.1
 38
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
11.7
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
X
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
293.6
 38
 
NCR
Pin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
12
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
X
18:48
-
18:50
-
2m
2
1
303.5
69
 
NCR
Chunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
12.1
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
X
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
310.7
 69
88m
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.2
/==/
PRE
Pahara
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
318.8
 69
87m
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
12.3
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
326.3
 69
85m
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
X
19:17
-
19:22
-
5m
3
1
334.6
40
87m
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
14
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
19:33
-
19:35
-
2m
3
1
341.9
73
86m
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
14.1
/==/
BEO
Birohe
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
346.6
 73
84m
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
14.2
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
354.2
 73
86m
NCR
Dist- Lucknow pin - 226001, Uttar Pradesh
14.3
/==/
JIA
Jigna
X
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
361.1
 73
94m
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
14.4
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
X
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
369.4
 73
93m
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
14.5
/==/
UND
Unchdih
X
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
377.4
 73
94m
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
14.6
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
385.9
 73
95m
NCR
Distt. Allahabad 212305, Uttar Pradesh
14.7
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
396.9
 73
95m
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
14.8
/==/
KCN
Karchana
X
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
406.1
 73
94m
NCR
Karchana, Uttar Pradesh
15
/==/
ACOI
Allahabad Chheoki Jn
X
20:35
-
20:40
-
5m
--
1
414.8
68
 
NCR
Mirzapur Highway Naini-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.1
/==/
LKJN
Link Jn Cabin
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
416.3
 68
98m
NCR
Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.2
/==/
IDGJ
Iradatganj
X
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
424.3
 68
99m
NCR
Prayagraj 212107, Uttar Pradesh
15.3
/==/
JSR
Jasra
X
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
430.5
 68
97m
NCR
Jasra, Uttar Pradesh
15.4
/==/
MFX
Madaraha
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
436.2
 68
103m
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.5
/==/
LOG
Lohgara
O
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
442.5
 68
112m
NCR
Lohgara, Uttar Pradesh
15.6
/==/
BVAR
Bevara
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
448.5
 68
123m
NCR
Shankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
16
/==/
SRJ
Shankargarh
X
21:13
-
21:14
-
1m
1
1
452.3
72
132m
NCR
Shankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
16.1
/==/
MJHR
Majhiari
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
461.9
 72
145m
NCR
National Highway 76, Madhya Pradesh
16.2
/==/
BRG
Bargarh
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
469.1
 72
166m
NCR
Bargarh, Uttar Pradesh
16.3
/==/
KTDD
Kataiya Dandi
X
21:33
-
21:33
-
 
 
1
474.6
 72
168m
NCR
Kataiya, Uttar Pradesh
16.4
/==/
DBR
Dabhaura
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
484.8
 72
199m
NCR
Dabhaura, Madhya Pradesh
16.5
/==/
PNHI
Panhai
XO
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
495.8
 72
216m
NCR
Manikpur, Uttar Pradesh
17
/==/
MKP
Manikpur Jn
X
22:00
-
22:05
-
5m
1
1
507.3
62
250m
NCR
Manikpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.1
/==/
BNSP
Bansapahar
X
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
510.7
 62
 
WCR
Bansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
17.2
/==/
BQF
Barah Muafi
X
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
515.2
 62
264m
WCR
Barahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
17.3
/==/
MKD
Markundi
X
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
523.4
 62
268m
WCR
State Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
17.4
/==/
TKYR
Tikaria
X
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
1
531.1
 62
283m
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
17.5
/==/
EDA
Itwan Dundaila
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
538.8
 62
320m
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
17.6
/==/
MJG
Majhagawan
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
544.2
 62
 
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
17.7
/==/
CTHR
Chitahra
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
549.7
 62
 
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
17.8
/==/
KTHA
Khutaha
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
557.4
 62
332m
WCR
485666, Madhya Pradesh
17.9
/==/
JTW
Jaitwar
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
564.9
 62
 
WCR
Jaitwar Distt. Satna, Madhya Pradesh
17.10
/==/
HATI
Hati
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
571.2
 62
317m
WCR
Bhad, Madhya Pradesh
17.11
/==/
SAGM
Sagma
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
578.3
 62
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
18
/==/
STA
Satna Jn
X
23:20
-
23:30
-
10m
1
1
584.9
84
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
18.1
%==%
LGCE
Lagargawan
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
596.5
 84
319m
WCR
Lagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
18.2
%==%
UHR
Unchhera
X
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
606.0
 84
 
WCR
Unchhera, Madhya Pradesh
18.3
%==%
MYR
Maihar
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
620.4
 84
353m
WCR
Maihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
18.4
%==%
BUU
Bhadanpur
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
633.9
 84
 
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
18.5
%==%
UDR
Amdara
X
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
646.5
 84
 
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
18.6
%==%
PKRD
Pakaria Road
XO
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
656.2
 84
 
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
18.7
%==%
JKE
Jukehi
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
666.0
 84
 
WCR
Jhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
18.8
%==%
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
X
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
668.8
 84
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
18.9
%==%
PTWA
Patwara
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
674.3
 84
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
19
%==%
KTE
Katni Jn
X
00:40
-
00:45
-
5m
4
2
683.3
73
387m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
19.1
/==/
KTES
Katni South
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
685.3
 73
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
19.2
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
X
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
688.6
 73
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
19.3
/==/
NWR
Niwar
X
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
696.6
 73
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
19.4
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
X
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
704.4
 73
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
19.5
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
711.2
 73
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
19.6
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
720.7
 73
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
19.7
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
X
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
735.7
 73
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
19.8
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
X
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
746.8
 73
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
19.9
/==/
DOE
Deori
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
757.3
 73
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
19.10
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
X
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
766.1
 73
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
20
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
X
02:00
-
02:10
-
10m
1,2
2
774.2
72
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.1
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
777.6
 72
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
20.2
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
X
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
780.1
 72
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
20.3
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
O
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
790.7
 72
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.4
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
X
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
803.8
 72
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.5
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
815.4
 72
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
20.6
/==/
SRID
Shridham
X
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
827.2
 72
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.7
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
842.6
 72
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.8
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
X
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
847.0
 72
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.9
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
852.5
 72
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.10
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
XO
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
858.3
 72
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
20.11
/==/
KY
Kareli
X
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
874.2
 72
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.12
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
882.8
 72
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.13
/==/
BNE
Bohani
X
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
889.7
 72
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.14
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
X
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
2
902.7
 72
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.15
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
04:09
-
04:09
-
 
 
2
916.6
 72
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.16
/==/
JHT
Junehta
X
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
926.7
 72
353m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
20.17
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
X
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
933.2
 72
353m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
21
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
04:38
-
04:40
-
2m
2
2
951.9
35
339m
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
21.1
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
960.3
 35
338m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
21.2
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
X
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
969.8
 35
340m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
21.3
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
X
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
2
979.6
 35
336m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
21.4
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
X
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
992.8
 35
337m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
21.5
%==%
SQL
Sontalai
X
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
2
999.7
 35
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
21.6
/==/
GRO
Gurra
X
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
2
1008.7
 35
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
22
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
X
06:35
-
06:40
-
5m
7
2
1019.4
89
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
22.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
2
1020.4
 89
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.2
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
O
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
2
1021.2
 89
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
22.3
/==/
DRA
Dularia
X
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
2
1031.5
 89
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
22.4
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
1037.2
 89
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
22.5
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
X
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
2
1044.5
 89
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
22.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
07:03
-
07:03
-
 
 
2
1052.8
 89
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
22.7
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
1060.1
 89
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
22.8
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
2
1067.4
 89
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
22.9
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
1071.5
 89
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
22.10
/==/
TBN
Timarni
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
2
1080.8
 89
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
22.11
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
2
1088.1
 89
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
23
/==/
HD
Harda
07:31
-
07:33
-
2m
3
2
1094.9
52
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
23.1
/==/
PAL
Palasner
X
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
1102.6
 52
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
23.2
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
X
07:48
-
07:48
-
 
 
2
1108.4
 52
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
23.3
/==/
BRI