Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

No Alcohol No Drugs - the only addiction is Railfanning, to escape the negativity of the world. - Keshav Singh

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Fri Oct 18 00:34:01 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Close-up; Large TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2291349-20
Details Edit
Night Pic; Large TB; EOG/SLR;
Entry# 2301327-0


12621/Tamil Nadu Express (PT)
தமிழ்நாடு எக்ஸ்பிரஸ்     तमिलनाडु एक्सप्रेस

MAS/MGR Chennai Central --> BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Inaugural Run
Sat Aug 07, 1976
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Breakfast idli,pongal,vada,bread; omlette ,veg cutlet,sandwich,samosa,pyaz vada. Lunch 90Rs Rice,tuar daal,paneer gravy,...
more...
chappathi 3 PCs. Pickle,curd,water cup.; Simple veg meal 50rs .Dinner same as lunch. Snacks like LAYS and some biscuits available. Tea with biscuit at Rs10/-
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Mon Jan 07, 2019 (09:42AM)
Updated: Jul 01 (16:44) by Keshav K rf™^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA; Total 4 CBC Rakes.
Rating: 4.4/5 (397 votes)
cleanliness - good (68)
punctuality - excellent (67)
food - good (66)
ticket avbl - good (67)
u/r coach - good (33)
railfanning - excellent (65)
safety - excellent (64)
ICF-CBC Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
S13
  4
S12
  5
S11
  6
S10
  7
 S9
  8
 S8
  9
 S7
 10
 S6
 11
 S5
 12
 PC
 13
 S4
 14
 S3
 15
 S2
 16
 S1
 17
 B2
 18
 B1
 19
 A3
 20
 A2
 21
 A1
 22
HA1
 23
 UR
 24
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between MGR Chennai Ctrl and Vijayawada Jn.
Travel Time: 6h 0m    0 halts    Distance: 431 km    Avg Speed: 72 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 22:00
Platform# 4,5
SMTWTFS
MAS/MGR Chennai Ctrl 
Arrives @ 04:00 +1 night
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
BZA/Vijayawada Jn 

0 halts. 75 intermediate Stations between MGR Chennai Central and Vijayawada Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 10m.
0 halts. 75 intermediate Stations between MGR Chennai Central and Vijayawada Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
MAS
MGR Chennai Ctrl
-
22:00
-
4,5
1
0.0
72
 
SR
Chennai Central 600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1
/==/
BBQ
Basin Bridge Jn
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
2.1
 72
 
SR
Chennai 600012, Tamil Nadu
1.2
/==/
KOK
Korukkupet
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
4.3
 72
 
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3
/==/
TNP
Tondiarpet
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
5.2
 72
5m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4
/==/
TNPM
Tondiarpet Marshalling Yard
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
6.2
 72
6m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5
/==/
VOC
V O C Nagar
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
6.7
 72
6m
SR
Chennai-600024, Tamil Nadu
1.6
/==/
TVT
Tiruvottiyur
X
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
9.1
 72
6m
SR
Chennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7
/==/
WCN
Wimco Nagar
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
11.6
 72
9m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8
/==/
KAVM
Kathivakkam
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
14.5
 72
9m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9
/==/
ENR
Ennore
X
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
16.1
 72
6m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10
/==/
AIPP
Attipattu Pudu Nagar
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
20.4
 72
4m
SR
Minjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11
/==/
AIP
Attipattu
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
22.2
 72
7m
SR
Minjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12
/==/
NPKM
Nandiambakkam
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
23.8
 72
6m
SR
Minjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13
/==/
MJR
Minjur
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
26.1
 72
7m
SR
Minjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14
/==/
APB
Anuppambattu
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
30.1
 72
11m
SR
Railway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15
/==/
PON
Ponneri
X
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
34.8
 72
15m
SR
Ponneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16
/==/
KVP
Kavaraippettai
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
41.6
 72
16m
SR
Kavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17
/==/
GPD
Gummidipundi
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
47.4
 72
18m
SR
Gummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18
/==/
ELR
Elavur
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
52.9
 72
15m
SR
Elavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19
/==/
AKM
Arambakkam
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
62.6
 72
12m
SR
Arambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20
/==/
TADA
Tada
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
70.1
 72
10m
SR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
1.21
/==/
AKAT
Akkampeta
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
77.1
 72
4m
SR
Akkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
1.22
/==/
SPE
Sullurupeta
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
82.6
 72
9m
SR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
1.23
/==/
PEL
Polireddipalem
X
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
90.8
 72
13m
SR
Nellore Dist, Andhra Pradesh
1.24
/==/
DVR
Doravari Chatram
23:22
-
23:22
-
 
 
1
98.4
 72
31m
SR
Nelapattu, Andhra Pradesh
1.25
/==/
NYP
Nayadupeta
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
109.8
 72
33m
SR
Nayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.26
/==/
PYA
Pedapariya
X
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
123.0
 72
42m
SR
Pedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
1.27
/==/
ODUR
Odur
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
129.0
 72
34m
SR
Oduru, Andhra Pradesh
1.28
/==/
GDR
Gudur Jn
p
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
137.6
 72
19m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
1.29
/==/
MBL
Manubolu
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
147.1
 72
22m
SCoR
Manubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
1.30
/==/
KMLP
Kommarapudi
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
153.3
 72
 
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.31
/==/
VKT
Venkatachalam
X
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
159.5
 72
 
SCoR
524320., Andhra Pradesh
1.32
/==/
VDE
Vedayapalem
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
168.8
 72
27m
SCoR
Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.33
/==/
NLS
Nellore South
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
173.5
 72
18m
SCoR
Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.34
/==/
NLR
Nellore
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
176.0
 72
21m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
1.35
/==/
PGU
Padugupadu
X
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
180.1
 72
21m
SCoR
Kovur, Andhra Pradesh
1.36
/==/
KJJ
Kodavaluru
X
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
187.5
 72
17m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.37
/==/
TMC
Talamanchi
X
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
192.3
 72
15m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.38
/==/
AXR
Alluru Road
X
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
203.8
 72
8m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.39
/==/
BTTR
Bitragunta
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
210.4
 72
16m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
1.40
/==/
SVPM
Sri Venkateswarapalem
X
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
214.5
 72
22m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.41
/==/
KVZ
Kavali
X
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
226.8
 72
21m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
1.42
/==/
TTU
Tettu
X
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
241.1
 72
24m
SCoR
Prakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.43
/==/
UPD
Ulavapadu
X
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
254.9
 72
13m
SCoR
Ulavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
1.44
/==/
SKM
Singarayakonda
X
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
264.7
 72
25m
SCoR
Singarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
1.45
/==/
TNR
Tanguturu
X
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
274.3
 72
10m
SCoR
Tanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
1.46
/==/
SDM
Surareddipalem
X
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
282.5
 72
9m
SCoR
Surareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.47
/==/
OGL
Ongole
X
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
292.7
 72
12m
SCoR
Prakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.48
/==/
KRV
Karavadi
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
301.4
 72
11m
SCoR
Karavadi, Andhra Pradesh
1.49
/==/
ANB
Ammanabrolu
X
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
2
307.7
 72
16m
SCoR
Ammanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
1.50
/==/
RPRL
Raparla Halt
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
311.0
 72
9m
SCoR
NH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
1.51
/==/
UGD
Uppugunduru
X
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
315.3
 72
6m
SCoR
Uppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.52
/==/
CJM
Chinnaganjam
X
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
321.9
 72
8m
SCoR
Chinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
1.53
/==/
KVDU
Kadavakuduru
X
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
326.2
 72
7m
SCoR
Kadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
1.54
/==/
KPLL
Kottapandillapalli
X
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
2
331.1
 72
7m
SCoR
NH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
1.55
/==/
VTM
Vetapalem
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
334.5
 72
9m
SCoR
Vetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
1.56
/==/
JAQ
Jandrapeta
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
339.0
 72
9m
SCoR
Jandrapeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.57
/==/
CLX
Chirala
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
342.2
 72
8m
SCoR
Prakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.58
/==/
IPPN
Ipurupalem Halt
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
346.3
 72
8m
SCoR
Ipurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
1.59
/==/
IPPM
Ipurupalem
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
346.4
 72
8m
SCoR
Ipurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
1.60
/==/
SPF
Stuartpuram
X
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
350.4
 72
9m
SCoR
Bapatla West Rural, Andhra Pradesh
1.61
/==/
BPP
Bapatla
X
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
357.2
 72
10m
SCoR
Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh
1.62
/==/
APL
Appikatla
X
03:06
-
03:06
-
 
 
2
366.0
 72
6m
SCoR
GBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.63
/==/
MCVM
Machavaram
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
372.8
 72
7m
SCoR
Machavaram, Andhra Pradesh
1.64
/==/
NDO
Nidubrolu
X
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
377.8
 72
9m
SCoR
Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh
1.65
/==/
MDKU
Modukuru
X
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
384.6
 72
11m
SCoR
Modukuru, Andhra Pradesh
1.66
/==/
TSR
Tsunduru
X
03:24
-
03:24
-
 
 
2
388.3
 72
11m
SCoR
Tsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
1.67
/==/
VRU
Valiveru
X
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
392.5
 72
11m
SCoR
Valiveru Railway Gate, Andhra Pradesh
1.68
/==/
TEL
Tenali Jn
03:34
-
03:34
-
 
 
2
399.8
 72
 
SCoR
Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh
1.69
/==/
KLX
Kolakalur
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
405.9
 72
15m
SCoR
Nandivelugu Road, Andhra Pradesh
1.70
/==/
DIG
Duggirala
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
409.7
 72
16m
SCoR
Duggirala, Andhra Pradesh
1.71
/==/
MOD
Morampudi
03:45
-
03:45
-
 
 
2
412.9
 72
16m
SCoR
Morampudi, Andhra Pradesh
1.72
/==/
CLVR
Chiluvur
03:47
-
03:47
-
 
 
2
415.4
 72
19m
SCoR
Chiluvuru Pin;522302, Andhra Pradesh
1.73
/==/
PVD
Peddavadlapudi
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
419.2
 72
20m
SCoR
KL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.74
/==/
KAQ
Kolanukonda
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
423.1
 72
22m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.75
/==/
KCC
Krishna Canal Jn
XO
03:56
-
03:56
-
 
 
2
426.3
 72
21m
SCoR
Tadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
2
/==/
BZA
Vijayawada Jn
X
04:00
-
04:10
-
10m
6
2
431.3
72
 
SCoR
Vijayawada 520003, Andhra Pradesh
2.1
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
2
432.2
 72
 
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2.2
/==/
VBC
Vijayawada Bulb Cabin
X
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
2
432.6
 72
 
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2.3
/==/
NWBV
Vijayawada New West Cabin
X
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
436.1
 72
19m
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2.4
/==/
RPBC
Rayanapadu B Cabin
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
439.2
 72
23m
SCoR
Rayanapadu, Andhra Pradesh
2.5
/==/
RYP
Rayanapadu
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
439.9
 72
23m
SCoR
Krishna District - 521241, Andhra Pradesh
2.6
/==/
KI
Kondapalli
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
445.5
 72
35m
SCoR
Kondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.7
/==/
CVV
Cheruvu Madhavaram
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
452.6
 72
57m
SCR
Cheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.8
/==/
GNN
Gangineni
X
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
459.7
 72
69m
SCR
Krishna Dist., Andhra Pradesh
2.9
/==/
YP
Errupalem
X
04:42
-
04:42
-
 
 
2
470.0
 72
58m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.10
/==/
TNGM
Tondalagopavaram
X
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
476.5
 72
72m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.11
/==/
MDR
Madhira
X
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
2
485.6
 72
61m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.12
/==/
MTMI
Motumari
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
492.0
 72
 
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.13
/==/
XX-MTMB
Motumari Bypass Cabin
X
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
494.5
 72
 
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.14
/==/
BKL
Bona Kalu
X
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
502.5
 72
97m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.15
/==/
NVC
Nagalwancha
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
508.4
 72
105m
SCR
Khammam Dist., Telangana
2.16
/==/
CKN
Chinta Kani
X
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
2
514.5
 72
105m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.17
/==/
PNDP
Pandillapalli
05:25
-
05:25
-
 
 
2
521.0
 72
 
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.18
/==/
KMT
Khammam
05:33
-
05:33
-
 
 
2
530.4
 72
118m
SCR
Khammam 507001, Telangana
2.19
/==/
MLMG
Mallemadugu
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
2
539.2
 72
133m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.20
/==/
PPY
Papatapalli
X
05:45
-
05:45
-
 
 
2
544.9
 72
136m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.21
/==/
YY-DKJC
Dornakal Chord Cabin
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
551.5
 72
 
SCR
Dornakal, Telangana
2.22
/==/
DKJ
Dornakal Jn
X
05:52
-
05:52
-
 
 
2
553.2
 72
154m
SCR
Mahbubabad District, Telangana
2.23
/==/
GLA
Garla
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
2
558.1
 72
156m
SCR
Mahbubabad District, Telangana
2.24
/==/
GUU
Gundratimadugu
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
2
566.2
 72
169m
SCR
Mahbubabad District, Telangana
2.25
/==/
MABD
Mahbubabad
06:13
-
06:13
-
 
 
2
577.8
 72
198m
SCR
Mahbubabad District, Telangana
2.26
/==/
TAA
Tadla Pusapalli
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
2
583.5
 72
199m
SCR
Manbubabad District, Telangana
2.27
/==/
KDM
Kesamudram
06:25
-
06:25
-
 
 
2
592.7
 72
223m
SCR
Mahububabad Dist., Telangana
2.28
/==/
INK
Intakanne
X
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
598.7
 72
223m
SCR
Warangal District, Telangana
2.29
/==/
NKD
Nekonda
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
2
608.3
 72
236m
SCR
Warangal(Rural) District, Telangana
2.30
/==/
YGL
Yelgur
X
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
2
617.8
 72
248m
SCR
Warangal District, Telangana
2.31
/==/
CLE
Chintalpalli
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
2
625.4
 72
261m
SCR
Warangal District, Telangana
2.32
/==/
SQZ
Vanchangiri
X
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
2
630.9
 72
282m
SCR
Warangal District, Telangana
3
/==/
WL
Warangal
X
07:03
-
07:05
-
2m
2,3
2
637.9
63
271m
SCR
Warangal., Telangana
3.1
/==/
KZJF
Kazipet F Cabin
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
646.5
 63
287m
SCR
Hanamkonda, Telangana
3.2
/==/
KZJT
Kazipet Town
07:14
-
07:14
-
 
 
2
647.4
 63
289m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
3.3
/==/
KZJE
Kazipet E Cabin
X
07:14
-
07:14
-
 
 
2
647.7
 63
287m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
3.4
/==/
KMPT
Komatipalli
07:18
-
07:18
-
 
 
2
651.9
 63
283m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
3.5
/==/
HSP
Hasanparthi Road
X
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
2
658.2
 63
262m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
3.6
/==/
OPL
Uppal
07:35
-
07:35
-
 
 
2
670.1
 63
251m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
3.7
/==/
JMKT
Jammikunta
07:47
-
07:47
-
 
 
2
682.0
 63
242m
SCR
Karimnagar Dist., Telangana
3.8
/==/
BGSF
Bisugir Sharif
X
07:53
-
07:53
-
 
 
2
688.5
 63
226m
SCR
Karimnagar Dist., Telangana
3.9
/==/
PTKP
Potkapalli
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
2
698.9
 63
218m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
3.10
/==/
OEA
Odela
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
2
702.4
 63
229m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
3.11
/==/
KOLR
Kolanoor
X
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
2
707.9
 63
223m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
3.12
/==/
KYOP
Kottapally
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
713.1
 63
211m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
3.13
/==/
PDPL
Peddapalli Jn
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
2
721.5
 63
 
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
3.14
/==/
RGPM
Raghavapuram
O
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
2
729.3
 63
211m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
3.15
/==/
XX-RDMB
Ramagundam Bypass Cabin
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
2
737.5
 63
173m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
3.16
/==/
XX-RDMC
Ramagundam Chord Cabin
O
08:40
-
08:40
-
 
 
2
738.1
 63
168m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
3.17
/==/
RDM
Ramagundam
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
2
739.1
 63
170m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
3.18
/==/
PPZ
Peddampet
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
2
743.6
 63
153m
SCR
Karimnagar Dist., Telangana
3.19
/==/
MCI
Manchiryal
08:54
-
08:54
-
 
 
2
752.9
 63
159m
SCR
Manchiryal Dist., Telangana
3.20
/==/
RVKH
Ravindrakhani
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
2
759.4
 63
169m
SCR
Manchiryal Dist., Telangana
3.21
/==/
MMZ
Mandamari
X
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
2
763.2
 63
177m
SCR
Manchiryal Dist., Telangana
3.22
/==/
BPA
Bellampalli
09:12
-
09:12
-
 
 
2
772.6
 63
204m
SCR
Tel:.08735 223298, Telangana
3.23
/==/
RECH
Rechni Road
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
2
783.1
 63
250m
SCR
KB Asifabad Dist., Telangana
3.24
/==/
RLW
Repalliwada
X
09:28
-
09:28
-
 
 
2
789.3
 63
255m
SCR
Mancherial Dist, Telangana
3.25
/==/
ASAF
Asifabad Road
X
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
2
796.9
 63
218m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
3.26
/==/
RLT
Ralapet
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
2
804.8
 63
184m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad dt., Telangana
3.27
/==/
SKZR
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
X
09:49
-
09:49
-
 
 
2
811.3
 63
184m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
3.28
/==/
VEM
Vempalli
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
2
819.3
 63
208m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad dt., Telangana
3.29
/==/
SRUR
Sirpur Town
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
2
829.1
 63
192m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
3.30
/==/
MKDI
Makudi
O
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
2
840.5
 63
180m
SCR
Makudi, Maharashtra
3.31
/==/
WIRR
Wirur
O
10:29
-
10:29
-
 
 
2
853.4
 63
185m
SCR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
3.32
/==/
VHGN
Wihirgaon
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
2
862.8
 63
193m
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 441215, Maharashtra
3.33
/==/
MAGH
Manikgarh
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
2
871.5
 63
 
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 442905, Maharashtra
3.34
/==/
XX-MGAC
Manikgarh A Cabin
X
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
2
871.7
 63
182m
SCR
Near Manikgarh Jn, Maharashtra
3.35
/==/
BPQX
Balharshah Yard
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
2
880.4
 63
 
CR
Balharshah-442901, Maharashtra
4
/==/
BPQ
Balharshah Jn
10:55
-
11:00
-
5m
3
2
881.1
64
185m
CR
Balharshah 442901, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
GNVR
Gondwana Visapur
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
2
885.3
 64
 
CR
Dist. - Chandrapur PIN - 442507, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
BUPH
Babupeth
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
2
890.0
 64
 
CR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
CD
Chandrapur
X
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
2
894.8
 64
194m
CR
Chandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
VVKN
Vivekananda Nagar
11:16
-
11:16
-
 
 
2
898.1
 64
189m
CR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
CPW
Chotipadoli
X
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
2
901.9
 64
188m
CR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
TAE
Tadali Jn
X
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
2
909.4
 64
214m
CR
442406, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
BUX
Bhandak
11:35
-
11:35
-
 
 
2
919.0
 64
207m
CR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
XX-MJRO
Majri Outer Cabin
11:43
-
11:43
-
 
 
2
927.1
 64
 
CR
Navin Kondha, Maharashtra
4.9
/==/
MJRI
Majri Jn
X
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
2
928.8
 64
 
CR
Dist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
4.10
/==/
WRR
Warora
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
2
941.2
 64
215m
CR
Warora, Maharashtra
4.11
/==/
CKNI
Chikni Road
X
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
2
951.7
 64
213m
CR
PIN - 442907, Maharashtra
4.12
/==/
NGI
Nagri
X
12:17
-
12:17
-
 
 
2
963.5
 64
230m
CR
Hinganghat, Maharashtra
4.13
/==/
YNA