Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Bangalore Namma Metro - ಸ್ವಲ್ಪ ಜಾಗ ಕೊಡಿ

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Oct 26 19:40:32 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Advanced Search
Large TB;
Entry# 1760790-0
Scenic; Close-up; Front-facing; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
closeup
Entry# 2199439-0


12561/Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)
سوتنترتا سےنانی ایکسپریس     स्वतंत्रता सेनानी एक्सप्रेस

JYG/Jaynagar --> NDLS/New Delhi

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️From 22.05.2020, one Sleeper will be replaced by One AC 3 Tier. ▪️ Departure till 31.03.2020 is cancelled
Sun Mar 22, 2020 (02:26PM)
Inaugural Run
Sat Jul 01, 2000
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
E-Catering avl at SPJ, CPR, GZB.
Updated: Mar 27 (17:06) by Shaurya117^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA ☆ 3 Dedicated Rakes.; ☆ PM @ JYG/ECR.
Rating: 3.8/5 (806 votes)
cleanliness - good (134)
punctuality - good (143)
food - good (130)
ticket avbl - good (133)
u/r coach - good (117)
railfanning - good (133)
safety - good (133)
Loco
WDM-3A/3D From DBG To ALD. WAP-4 From ALD To NDLS
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 S5
 10
 S6
 11
 S7
 12
 S8
 13
 S9
 14
S10
 15
 PC
 16
 B1
 17
 B2
 18
 B3
 19
 A1
 20
HA1
 21
HA2
 22
EOG
 SPJ
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Jaynagar and New Delhi is 58 km (5%) shorter.
Travel Time: 22h 30m    20 halts    Distance: 1235 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: ECR/East Central
Departs @ 14:00
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
JYG/Jaynagar 
Arrives @ 12:30 +1 night
Platform# 12,13
SMTWTFS
NDLS/New Delhi 

20 halts. 212 intermediate Stations between Jaynagar and New Delhi

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
20 halts. 212 intermediate Stations between Jaynagar and New Delhi
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/--/
JYG
Jaynagar
-
14:00
-
1
1
0.0
75
 
ECR
Pin - 847226, Bihar
1.1
/--/
KRHA
Korahia
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
6.8
 75
70m
ECR
Pin - 847226, Bihar
1.2
/--/
KJI
Khajauli
14:10
-
14:10
-
 
 
1
12.0
 75
70m
ECR
Khajauli 847228, Bihar
1.3
/--/
LLPR
Lalit Lakshmipur
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
1
17.3
 75
66m
ECR
Madhubani, Bihar
1.4
/--/
RJA
Rajnagar
X
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
1
21.3
 75
65m
ECR
Pin - 847236, Bihar
1.5
/--/
MGPI
Mangarpatti Halt
14:21
-
14:21
-
 
 
1
26.5
 75
61m
ECR
Rampatti, Bihar
2
/--/
MBI
Madhubani
14:25
-
14:28
-
3m
1
1
31.2
60
61m
ECR
Pin - 847211, Bihar
2.1
/--/
SPRN
Salempur Halt
14:34
-
14:34
-
 
 
1
36.8
 60
60m
ECR
Dangar Bhitthi, Bihar
2.2
/--/
PDW
Pandaul
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
1
40.2
 60
59m
ECR
PIN - 847234, Bihar
2.3
/--/
UGNA
Ugna Halt
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
1
43.7
 60
57m
ECR
Ugna Halt, Bihar
3
/--/
SKI
Sakri Jn
14:45
-
14:47
-
2m
1
1
48.2
36
58m
ECR
Pin - 847239, Bihar
3.1
/--/
SSNS
Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt
14:53
-
14:53
-
 
 
1
51.7
 36
59m
ECR
Darbhanga, Bihar
3.2
/--/
TRS
Tarsarai
14:58
-
14:58
-
 
 
1
54.8
 36
55m
ECR
Darbhanga, Bihar
3.3
/--/
BJIH
Bijuli Halt
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
1
58.2
 36
53m
ECR
Darbhanga, Bihar
3.4
/--/
KKHT
Kakarghatti
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
61.3
 36
54m
ECR
Bihar - 846007, Bihar
4
/--/
DBG
Darbhanga Jn
X
15:20
-
15:25
-
5m
3
1
67.7
37
 
ECR
Tel; 06272-252527, Bihar
4.1
/==/
LSI
Laheria Sarai
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
72.6
 37
55m
ECR
846001, Bihar
4.2
/==/
TLWA
Thalwara
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
1
77.2
 37
56m
ECR
Pin - 846002, Bihar
4.3
%==%
HYT
Haiaghat
15:50
-
15:50
-
 
 
1
83.2
 37
54m
ECR
Pin - 846002, Bihar
4.4
%==%
RBZ
Rambhaddarpur
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
88.2
 37
50m
ECR
Pin - 848301, Bihar
4.5
%==%
KSP
Kishanpur
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
94.8
 37
52m
ECR
Samastipur, Bihar
4.6
/==/
MKPR
Muktapur
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
101.1
 37
52m
ECR
Samastipur, Bihar
5
/==/
SPJ
Samastipur Jn
X
16:25
-
16:50
-
25m
2
1
105.0
57
 
ECR
848101, Bihar
5.1
/==/
KPGM
Karpoori Gram
16:57
-
16:57
-
 
 
1
111.2
 57
51m
ECR
Pin- 848129, Bihar
5.2
/==/
KRBP
Khudiram Bose Pusa
X
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
118.6
 57
52m
ECR
Distt. Samastipur, Bihar
5.3
/==/
VBH
Vishnupur Bathua Halt
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
122.6
 57
53m
ECR
Pin - 848131, Bihar
5.4
/==/
DUBH
Dubaha
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
125.9
 57
54m
ECR
Pincode - 848125, Bihar
5.5
/==/
DOL
Dholi
X
17:18
-
17:18
-
 
 
1
131.9
 57
55m
ECR
843105, Bihar
5.6
/==/
SIHO
Siho
XO
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
138.8
 57
53m
ECR
Pin 843119, Bihar
5.7
/==/
SLT
Silout
XO
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
146.6
 57
58m
ECR
Muzaffarpur, Bihar
5.8
/==/
NRPA
Narayanpur Anant
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
152.2
 57
56m
ECR
Pin - 842002, Bihar
5.9
/==/
BPCL
BPCL Siding Narayanpur Anant
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
152.7
 57
56m
ECR
Pincode - 842002, Bihar
6
/==/
MFP
Muzaffarpur Jn
X
17:45
-
17:50
-
5m
3
1
157.1
59
 
ECR
Motijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone;- 91-9771429928, Bihar
6.1
/==/
RD
Ram Dayalu Nagar
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
163.1
 59
56m
ECR
Muzaffarpur -2, Bihar
6.2
/==/
TUR
Turki
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
170.9
 59
55m
ECR
Muzaffarpur, Bihar
6.3
/==/
KHI
Kurhani
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
177.1
 59
55m
ECR
Kurhani, Bihar
6.4
/==/
GRL
Goraul
X
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
183.0
 59
59m
ECR
Vaishali, Bihar
6.5
/==/
BNPT
Benipatti Pirapur
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
187.4
 59
58m
ECR
Ghojaul Rd, Bihar
6.6
/==/
BNR
Bhagwanpur
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
1
191.2
 59
57m
ECR
Dist- Vaishali Pin 844114, Bihar
6.7
/==/
BTHL
Bithauli
X
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
195.9
 59
58m
ECR
Pin:844113, Bihar
6.8
/==/
SAI
Sarai
O
18:34
-
18:34
-
 
 
1
200.3
 59
54m
ECR
Pin:844125, Bihar
6.9
/==/
GWH
Ghoswar Jn
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
205.7
 59
 
ECR
Daulatpur Deoria urf Daulatpur, Bihar
7
/==/
HJP
Hajipur Jn
X
18:45
-
18:50
-
5m
3
1
210.9
32
55m
ECR
Ph:06224-272230, Bihar
8
/==/
SEE
Sonpur Jn
X
19:00
-
19:02
-
2m
3
1
216.2
37
56m
ECR
841101 Tel no-06518-222235, Bihar
8.1
/==/
PMU
Parmanandpur
19:13
-
19:13
-
 
 
1
223.1
 37
 
ECR
Pin - 841101, Bihar
8.2
/==/
NYO
Nayagaon
X
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
227.7
 37
56m
ECR
Pin - 841217, Bihar
8.3
/==/
STLR
Sitalpur
19:33
-
19:33
-
 
 
1
235.3
 37
57m
ECR
Pin - 841221, Bihar
8.4
/==/
DGA
Dighwara
X
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
239.8
 37
59m
ECR
841207, Bihar
8.5
/==/
AABH
Ambika Bhawani Halt
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
243.4
 37
59m
ECR
NH 19, Bihar
8.6
/==/
ATNR
Awatarnagar
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
245.4
 37
57m
ECR
Saran, Bihar
8.7
/==/
PPDA
Panchpatia Deoria Halt
X
19:53
-
19:53
-
 
 
1
247.6
 37
57m
ECR
NH 19, Bihar
8.8
/==/
BAGL
Baragopal
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
250.3
 37
56m
ECR
Pin - 841211, Bihar
8.9
/==/
DRI
Dumri Juara
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
254.5
 37
57m
ECR
Pin: 841211, Bihar
8.10
/==/
GJH
Goldinganj
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
259.2
 37
58m
ECR
841211, Bihar
8.11
/==/
CHPG
Chhapra Gramin Jn
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
265.0
 37
 
NER
841302, Bihar
8.12
/==/
CI
Chhapra Kacheri
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
268.3
 37
 
NER
Saran, Bihar
9
/==/
CPR
Chhapra Jn
X
20:30
-
20:40
-
10m
1
1
270.4
73
 
NER
Distt: Saran, Bihar
9.1
%==%
GTST
Gautamsthan
20:47
-
20:47
-
 
 
1
279.3
 73
61m
NER
Revelganjghat, Bihar
9.2
%==%
RVG
Revelganj Ghat Halt
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
281.4
 73
63m
NER
841305, Bihar
9.3
%==%
MHT
Manjhi
X
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
287.1
 73
61m
NER
Pin - 841305, Bihar
9.4
%==%
BKLA
Bakulha
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
292.7
 73
58m
NER
Pin - 277208, Uttar Pradesh
10
%==%
SIP
Suraimanpur
21:04
-
21:06
-
2m
1
1
299.5
64
61m
NER
Pin - 277208, Uttar Pradesh
10.1
%==%
DCP
Dal Chapra
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
305.6
 64
61m
NER
Pin - 277209, Uttar Pradesh
10.2
%==%
ROI
Reoti
21:17
-
21:17
-
 
 
1
310.9
 64
63m
NER
Pin - 277209, Uttar Pradesh
10.3
%==%
STW
Sahatwar
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
319.2
 64
66m
NER
Pin - 277211, Uttar Pradesh
10.4
%==%
CATA
Chhata Aschaura
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
323.9
 64
62m
NER
Pin - 277210, Bihar
10.5
%==%
BCD
Bansdih Road
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
327.5
 64
64m
NER
Pin - 277210, Uttar Pradesh
11
%==%
BUI
Ballia
O
21:41
-
21:45
-
4m
1,2
1
336.6
77
65m
NER
Pincode-277001., Uttar Pradesh
11.1
%==%
SVI
Sagarpali
X
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
341.7
 77
64m
NER
Pin - 277506, Uttar Pradesh
11.2
%==%
PEP
Phephna Jn
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
346.7
 77
68m
NER
PIN 277503, Uttar Pradesh
11.3
%==%
CBN
Chit Baragaon
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
352.9
 77
68m
NER
Pin - 221713, Uttar Pradesh
11.4
%==%
TJD
Tajpur Dehma
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
360.4
 77
69m
NER
233228, Uttar Pradesh
11.5
%==%
KMDR
Karimuddin Pur
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
367.8
 77
72m
NER
Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.6
%==%
DDD
Dhondha Dih
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
374.5
 77
72m
NER
Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
12
%==%
YFP
Yusufpur
X
22:20
-
22:21
-
1m
--
1
381.6
46
74m
NER
Pincode-233227., Uttar Pradesh
12.1
%==%
SBK
Shahbaz Kuli
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
389.0
 46
73m
NER
Shahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
12.2
%==%
FPAW
Fatehpur Atwa Halt
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
392.6
 46
70m
NER
Ghazipur 233001, Uttar Pradesh
12.3
%==%
GZT
Ghazipur Ghat
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
397.2
 46
 
NER
Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
13
%==%
GCT
Ghazipur City
X
22:47
-
22:52
-
5m
1
1
401.3
61
 
NER
Ghazipur 233001, Uttar Pradesh
13.1
%==%
AKS
Ankuspur
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
409.0
 61
73m
NER
Pincode-233001., Uttar Pradesh
13.2
%==%
SAHR
Saheri Halt
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
413.0
 61
74m
NER
Dist - Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
13.3
%==%
NDJ
NandGanj
X
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
419.1
 61
77m
NER
Pincode-233302., Uttar Pradesh
13.4
%==%
BSCK
Basuchak
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
424.3
 61
76m
NER
233006, Uttar Pradesh
13.5
%==%
TRN
Taraon
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
428.1
 61
82m
NER
Pincode-233306., Uttar Pradesh
13.6
%==%
SYH
Saiyedpur Bhitri
X
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
436.1
 61
84m
NER
Saidpur Dist - Ghazipur -233304, Uttar Pradesh
14
%==%
ARJ
Aunrihar Jn
X
23:31
-
23:33
-
2m
1
1
440.9
37
 
NER
Pin- 233221, Uttar Pradesh
14.1
/==/
SARR
Sidhauna Rampur
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
446.1
 37
80m
NER
233223, Uttar Pradesh
14.2
/==/
RJI
Rajawari
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
449.1
 37
83m
NER
National Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
14.3
/==/
KDQ
Kadipur
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
456.1
 37
84m
NER
National Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
14.4
/==/
SRNT
Sarnath
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
466.2
 37
79m
NER
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
14.5
/==/
BCY
Varanasi City
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
472.8
 37
76m
NER
Pin;221001, Uttar Pradesh
15
/==/
BSB
Varanasi Jn
XO
00:30
-
00:40
-
10m
1,2
2
476.0
23
 
NR
Varanasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
15.1
/==/
MUV
Banaras
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
479.6
 23
 
NER
Varanasi - 221103, Uttar Pradesh
16
/==/
BHLP
Bhulanpur
X
00:55
-
00:56
-
1m
2
2
481.9
78
 
NER
, Uttar Pradesh
16.1
/==/
HDT
Hardattpur
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
487.0
 78
 
NER
Pincode-221302., Uttar Pradesh
16.2
/==/
RTB
Raja Talab
X
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
492.8
 78
 
NER
PIN -221311, Uttar Pradesh
16.3
/==/
BRWH
Baherwa Halt
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
498.9
 78
 
NER
Pin:221311, Uttar Pradesh
16.4
/==/
NTU
Nigatpur
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
502.3
 78
 
NER
Pin:221307, Uttar Pradesh
16.5
/==/
KWH
Kachhwa Road
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
507.5
 78
 
NER
Pincode-231501., Uttar Pradesh
16.6
/==/
KFK
Katka
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
514.7
 78
 
NER
Pincode-221314., Uttar Pradesh
16.7
/==/
MBS
Madhosingh
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
523.0
 78
 
NER
District Bhadohi 221301, Uttar Pradesh
16.8
%==%
AHM
Ahimanpur
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
527.1
 78
91m
NER
St Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
16.9
%==%
ALMW
Almau Halt
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
531.0
 78
86m
NER
Uttar Pradesh 221303, Uttar Pradesh
17
%==%
GYN
Gyanpur Road
01:38
-
01:40
-
2m
1
2
536.1
37
 
NER
221303, Uttar Pradesh
17.1
%==%
SJGH
Sarai Jagdish
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
542.8
 37
 
NER
Semradh Road, Uttar Pradesh
17.2
%==%
JGG
Jangiganj
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
544.4
 37
 
NER
Jangiganj GT Road Sant Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
17.3
%==%
ATRR
Atraura
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
549.9
 37
 
NER
Pin - 221309, Uttar Pradesh
17.4
%==%
BYH
Bhiti
X
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
553.8
 37
 
NER
Pincode-221502., Uttar Pradesh
17.5
%==%
HDK
Handia Khas
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
561.3
 37
 
NER
Pincode-221503., Uttar Pradesh
17.6
%==%
SDC
Saidabad
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
568.8
 37
 
NER
Pincode-221508., Uttar Pradesh
17.7
%==%
RTR
Ramnathpur
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
579.6
 37
95m
NER
Dist. Prayagraj PIN 221505, Uttar Pradesh
17.8
%==%
JI
Jhusi
X
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
590.4
 37
 
NER
Dist. Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
17.9
%==%
DRGJ
Daraganj
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
594.2
 37
 
NER
Prayagraj 211006, Uttar Pradesh
17.10
%==%
PRRB
Prayagraj Rambag
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
597.6
 37
 
NER
Pin - 211003, Uttar Pradesh
18
%==%
PRYJ
Prayagraj Jn
XO
03:25
-
03:35
-
10m
6
2
600.2
73
 
NCR
Prayagraj - 211003, Uttar Pradesh
18.1
/==/
SFG
SubedarGanj
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
604.0
 73
 
NCR
Pin ; 211011, Uttar Pradesh
18.2
/==/
BMU
Bamhrauli
X
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
609.2
 73
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 211012, Uttar Pradesh
18.3
/==/
MRE
Manauri
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
2
617.7
 73
 
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
18.4
/==/
SYWN
Saiyid Sarawan
X
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
622.0
 73
 
NCR
Dist. Kaushambi 212203, Uttar Pradesh
18.5
/==/
MNJ
ManoharGanj
XO
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
629.6
 73
 
NCR
Pincode-212202., Uttar Pradesh
18.6
/==/
BRE
Bharwari
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
637.3
 73
 
NCR
Bharwari PIN 212201, Uttar Pradesh
18.7
/==/
BDNP
Bidanpur
X
04:09
-
04:09
-
 
 
2
641.2
 73
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212201, Uttar Pradesh
18.8
/==/
SJT
Shujaatpur
X
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
647.6
 73
 
NCR
212217, Uttar Pradesh
18.9
/==/
SRO
Sirathu
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
657.1
 73
 
NCR
Sirathu, Uttar Pradesh
18.10
/==/
ASCE
Athsarai
X
04:27
-
04:27
-
 
 
2
663.8
 73
 
NCR
Pincode-212217., Uttar Pradesh
18.11
/==/
KUW
Kanwar
X
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
2
669.3
 73
 
NCR
Pin ; 212217, Uttar Pradesh
18.12
/==/
KTCE
Katoghan
X
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
675.3
 73
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
18.13
/==/
KGA
Khaga
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
682.4
 73
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.14
/==/
SNIE
Sath Naraini
X
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
689.7
 73
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
18.15
/==/
RUB
Rasulabad
X
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
696.8
 73
 
NCR
Pincode-212622., Uttar Pradesh
18.16
/==/
FYZ
Faizullapur
X
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
705.9
 73
 
NCR
Pincode-212645., Uttar Pradesh
18.17
/==/
RAMA
Ramva
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
711.0
 73
 
NCR
Ramva Dist. Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.18
/==/
FTP
Fatehpur
X
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
717.0
 73
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.19
/==/
KKS
Kurasti Kalan
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
2
724.0
 73
 
NCR
Pincode-212601., Uttar Pradesh
18.20
/==/
MWH
Malwan
05:24
-
05:24
-
 
 
2
733.2
 73
 
NCR
Dist. Fatehpur 212664, Uttar Pradesh
18.21
/==/
KSQ
Kanspur Gugauli
X
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
2
740.5
 73
 
NCR
Pincode-212664., Uttar Pradesh
18.22
/==/
BKO
Bindki Road
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
748.3
 73
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212665, Uttar Pradesh
18.23
/==/
AUNG
Aung
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
754.2
 73
 
NCR
Pincode-212665., Uttar Pradesh
18.24
/==/
KBN
Karbigwan
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
2
760.7
 73
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
18.25
/==/
PMPR
Prempur
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
765.9
 73
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
18.26
/==/
SSL
Sirsaul
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
2
771.9
 73
 
NCR
KANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
18.27
/==/
RXM
Rooma
X
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
2
778.6
 73
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
18.28
/==/
CHK
Chakeri
06:05
-
06:05
-
 
 
2
783.0
 73
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
18.29
/==/
CNBI
Chandari
06:11
-
06:11
-
 
 
2
790.1
 73
 
NCR
Kanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
19
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
X
06:15
-
06:20
-
5m
2
2
794.7
84
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
19.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
2
795.9
 84
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
19.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
X
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
2
796.7
 84
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
798.5
 84
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
19.4
/==/
PNKD
Panki Dham
06:28
-
06:28
-
 
 
2
806.0
 84
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 020, Uttar Pradesh
19.5
/==/
BPU
Bhaupur
X
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
2
817.3
 84
133m
NCR
KANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
19.6
/==/
MTO
Maitha
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
2
827.3
 84
134m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
19.7
/==/
RMW
Roshan Mau
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
2
831.3
 84
135m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
19.8
/==/
PTRA
Patra
X
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
2
833.9
 84
134m
NCR
Pincode-209303., Uttar Pradesh
19.9
/==/
RURA
Rura
X
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
838.9
 84
137m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
19.10
/==/
AAP