Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

Tamil Nadu Express - எங்கள் உயிர் துடிப்பு - Vijay Baradwaj

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Thu May 19 18:39:53 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

05315/Chhapra - Delhi Puja Special Fare Special
     छपरा - दिल्ली पूजा विशेष किराया विशेष

CPR/Chhapra Junction --> DLI/Old Delhi Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▣ Coach Composition ▸ 2A—1, 3A—2, SL—9, 2S—9, SLR/D—2 ▣
Tue Oct 12, 2021 (09:22PM)
News History
0 Follows
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF-CBC Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 D3
  5
 D4
  6
 D5
  7
 A1
  8
 B1
  9
 B2
 10
 S1
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
 D6
 20
 D7
 21
 D8
 22
 D9
 23
DL2
 JNU
First Departure: Tue Oct 26, 2021fromCPR/Chhapra Junction
Last Arrival: Wed Dec 01, 2021atDLI/Old Delhi Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Chhapra Jn and Old Delhi Jn is 96 km (10%) shorter.
Travel Time: 23h 55m    20 halts    Distance: 1000 km    Avg Speed: 42 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: NER/North Eastern
Departs @ 11:25
Platform# --
  T    
CPR/Chhapra Jn 
Arrives @ 11:20 +1 night
Platform# --
   W   
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 

20 halts. 156 intermediate Stations between Chhapra Junction and Old Delhi Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
20 halts. 156 intermediate Stations between Chhapra Junction and Old Delhi Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%==%
CPR
Chhapra Jn
-
11:25
-
--
1
0.0
68
 
NER
Tel: 06152-220055, Bihar
1.1
%==%
GTST
Gautamsthan
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
1
8.9
 68
61m
NER
Pin - 841305, Bihar
1.2
%==%
RVG
Revelganj Ghat Halt
11:35
-
11:35
-
 
 
1
11.1
 68
63m
NER
841305, Bihar
1.3
%==%
MHT
Manjhi
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
1
16.7
 68
61m
NER
Pin - 841305, Bihar
1.4
%==%
BKLA
Bakulha
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
1
22.4
 68
58m
NER
Pin - 277208, Uttar Pradesh
1.5
%==%
SIP
Suraimanpur
11:51
-
11:51
-
 
 
1
29.1
 68
61m
NER
Pin - 277208, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
%==%
DCP
Dal Chapra
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
1
35.2
 68
61m
NER
Pin - 277209, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
%==%
ROI
Reoti
12:01
-
12:01
-
 
 
1
40.5
 68
63m
NER
Pin - 277209, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
%==%
STW
Sahatwar
12:08
-
12:08
-
 
 
1
48.8
 68
66m
NER
Pin - 277211, Uttar Pradesh
1.9
%==%
CATA
Chhata Aschaura
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
1
53.5
 68
62m
NER
Pin - 277210, Bihar
1.10
%==%
BCD
Bansdih Road
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
1
57.2
 68
64m
NER
Pin - 277210, Uttar Pradesh
2
%==%
BUI
Ballia
12:23
-
12:28
-
5m
1
1
66.2
60
65m
NER
Pincode-277001., Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
SVI
Sagarpali
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
1
71.3
 60
64m
NER
Pin - 277506, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
%==%
PEP
Phephna Jn
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
76.3
 60
 
NER
Pin - 277503, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
%==%
CBN
Chit Baragaon
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
1
82.5
 60
68m
NER
Pin - 221713, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
%==%
TJD
Tajpur Dehma
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
1
90.0
 60
69m
NER
233228, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
%==%
KMDR
Karimuddin Pur
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
1
97.5
 60
72m
NER
Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
%==%
DDD
Dhondha Dih
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
1
104.1
 60
72m
NER
Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
3
%==%
YFP
Yusufpur
13:13
-
13:15
-
2m
--
1
111.2
56
74m
NER
Pincode-233227., Uttar Pradesh
3.1
%==%
SBK
Shahbaz Kuli
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
1
118.6
 56
73m
NER
Shahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
%==%
FPAW
Fatehpur Atwa Halt
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
1
122.2
 56
 
NER
Ghazipur 233001, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
%==%
GZT
Ghazipur Ghat
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
1
126.8
 56
 
NER
Pin - 233001, Uttar Pradesh
4
%==%
GCT
Ghazipur City
13:36
-
13:41
-
5m
--
1
130.9
44
 
NER
Ghazipur 233001, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
AKS
Ankuspur
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
1
138.5
 44
 
NER
Pincode-233001., Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
SAHR
Saheri Halt
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
1
142.4
 44
 
NER
Dist - Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
NDJ
NandGanj
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
148.6
 44
 
NER
Pin - 233302, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
TRN
Taraon
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
1
157.6
 44
 
NER
Pincode-233306., Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
SYH
Saiyedpur Bhitri
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
1
165.7
 44
 
NER
Saidpur Dist - Ghazipur -233304, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
ARJ
Aunrihar Jn
14:35
-
14:40
-
5m
--
1
170.3
39
 
NER
Pin- 233221, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
FRDH
Faridaha Halt
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
177.1
 39
82m
NER
233223, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
DDNA
Dudhaunda
14:58
-
14:58
-
 
 
1
182.0
 39
84m
NER
222001, Uttar Pradesh
6
/==/
DHE
Dobhi
15:13
-
15:15
-
2m
--
1
191.9
65
85m
NER
Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
7
%==%
KCT
Kerakat
15:23
-
15:25
-
2m
--
1
200.6
34
84m
NER
Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1
%==%
GNGL
Gangauli
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
1
205.4
 34
84m
NER
Railway station near atraura 222142 jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.2
%==%
MFJ
Muftiganj
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
212.6
 34
87m
NER
222170, Uttar Pradesh
7.3
%==%
YDV
Yadvendranagar
16:04
-
16:04
-
 
 
1
222.6
 34
88m
NER
Distt.-Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
8
%==%
JNU
Jaunpur Jn
16:15
-
16:40
-
25m
--
1
228.8
67
83m
NR
PIN-222001, Uttar Pradesh
8.1
%==%
MGWN
Mahgawan Halt
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
235.2
 67
84m
NR
Dalhanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.2
%==%
MIH
Mihrawan
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
241.0
 67
88m
NR
Uttar Pradesh 222139, Uttar Pradesh
8.3
%==%
MNKN
Manikalan Halt
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
1
246.7
 67
85m
NR
Nawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.4
%==%
KS
Kheta Sarai
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
251.6
 67
88m
NR
Kheta Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
9
%==%
SHG
Shahganj Jn
17:10
-
17:15
-
5m
--
1
262.3
68
90m
NR
Distt - Jaunpur Pin -223101, Uttar Pradesh
9.1
/--/
BWI
Bilwai
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
273.3
 68
91m
NR
Bilwai, Uttar Pradesh
9.2
/--/
TLGR
Tulsi Nagar
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
280.2
 68
88m
NR
Nawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.3
/--/
MLPR
Malipur
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
287.2
 68
92m
NR
Malipur, Uttar Pradesh
9.4
/--/
JFG
Jafarganj
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
297.3
 68
93m
NR
Nawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10
/--/
ABP
Akbarpur Jn
17:54
-
17:56
-
2m
--
1
306.2
53
92m
NR
Pin-224122, Uttar Pradesh
10.1
!%%!%
KTHE
Katahri
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
318.0
 53
95m
NR
Katehri, Uttar Pradesh
10.2
!%%!%
GGJ
GoshainGanj
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
328.5
 53
98m
NR
Goshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
10.3
!%%!%
ULN
Ulna Bhari
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
336.8
 53
102m
NR
Nawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10.4
!%%!%
BLG
Bilhar Ghat
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
345.4
 53
104m
NR
Nawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10.5
!%%!%
DRG
Darshannagar
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
355.3
 53
104m
NR
ayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
10.6
!%%!%
AY
Ayodhya Jn
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
360.2
 53
 
NR
Uttar Pradesh - 224123, Uttar Pradesh
10.7
!%%!%
ACND
Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
364.7
 53
 
NR
Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
11
!%%!%
AYC
Ayodhya Cantt
19:05
-
19:10
-
5m
--
1
367.2
38
 
NR
Pincode - 224001, Uttar Pradesh
11.1
!%%!%
SLRP
Salarpur
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
375.4
 38
 
NR
Pincode-224001., Uttar Pradesh
11.2
!%%!%
SLW
Sohawal
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
382.5
 38
 
NR
Pincode-224188., Uttar Pradesh
11.3
!%%!%
DELO
Deorakot
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
390.0
 38
 
NR
Pincode-224189., Uttar Pradesh
11.4
!%%!%
BNM
Baragaon
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
395.9
 38
 
NR
Pincode-224126., Uttar Pradesh
11.5
!%%!%
GMU
Gauriyamau
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
400.1
 38
 
NR
Pincode-224120., Uttar Pradesh
11.6
!%%!%
RDL
Rudauli
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
405.2
 38
 
NR
Rudauli Dist- Ayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
11.7
!%%!%
RZN
Rauzagaon
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
410.8
 38
 
NR
Pincode-224116., Uttar Pradesh
11.8
!%%!%
PTH
Patranga
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
419.7
 38
 
NR
Pincode-224119., Uttar Pradesh
11.9
!%%!%
DYD
Daryabad
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
428.3
 38
 
NR
Pincode-225403., Uttar Pradesh
11.10
!%%!%
SYK
Saidkhanpur
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
438.0
 38
 
NR
225405, Uttar Pradesh
11.11
!%%!%
SGJ
SafdarGanj
21:17
-
21:17
-
 
 
1
448.1
 38
120m
NR
Pincode-225412., Uttar Pradesh
11.12
!%%!%
RES
Rasauli
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
459.0
 38
125m
NR
Pincode-225001., Uttar Pradesh
11.13
/==/
BBK
Barabanki Jn
21:45
-
21:45
-
 
 
1
466.5
 38
 
NR
NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
11.14
/==/
SFH
Safedabad
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
473.9
 38
121m
NR
Pincode-225003., Uttar Pradesh
11.15
/==/
JRR
Jugaur
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
477.2
 38
125m
NR
Uttar Pradesh 226010, Uttar Pradesh
11.16
/==/
ML
Malhaur
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
482.6
 38
 
NR
Lucknow 226010, Uttar Pradesh
11.17
/==/
LBH
Dilkusha Cabin
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
491.3
 38
120m
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12
/==/
LKO
Lucknow Charbagh NR
22:30
-
22:40
-
10m
--
1
494.9
44
 
NR
Lucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
12.1
/==/
LNWT
Alambagh West Cabin
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
496.7
 44
 
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.2
/==/
AMG
Alamnagar
p
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
500.4
 44
 
NR
LUCKNOW 226017, Uttar Pradesh
12.3
/==/
KKJ
Kakori
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
508.7
 44
 
NR
Uttar Pradesh. 226102, Uttar Pradesh
12.4
/==/
MLD
Malihabad
23:12
-
23:12
-
 
 
1
518.6
 44
 
NR
Malihabad 227111, Uttar Pradesh
12.5
/==/
DIL
Dilawarnagar
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
524.2
 44
 
NR
227111, Uttar Pradesh
12.6
/==/
RBD
Rahimabad
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
531.9
 44
 
NR
Pin - 227116, Uttar Pradesh
12.7
/==/
SAN
Sandila
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
543.0
 44
 
NR
Sandila, Uttar Pradesh
12.8
/==/
UTA
Umar Tali
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
548.2
 44
 
NR
Pincode-241204., Uttar Pradesh
12.9
/==/
DLQ
Dalelnagar
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
554.6
 44
 
NR
Pincode-241204., Uttar Pradesh
12.10
/==/
BLM
Balamau Jn
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
563.2
 44
 
NR
District Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
12.11
/==/
BGH
Baghauli
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
571.9
 44
141m
NR
sharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
12.12
/==/
MST
Masit
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
578.7
 44
141m
NR
SH 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.13
/==/
KAR
Karna
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
586.1
 44
143m
NR
Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
13
/==/
HRI
Hardoi
00:58
-
01:00
-
2m
--
2
596.3
33
146m
NR
Hardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
13.1
/==/
KUF
Kaurha
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
604.8
 33
149m
NR
Distt.- Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
13.2
/==/
BEG
Behta Gokul
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
613.5
 33
147m
NR
Behtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
13.3
/==/
TDP
Todarpur
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
620.2
 33
148m
NR
SH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.4
/==/
SHRM
Sharma Halt
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
622.5
 33
149m
NR
Pincode-241124., Uttar Pradesh
13.5
/==/
AJI
Anjhi Shahabad
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
628.4
 33
149m
NR
Anjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.6
/==/
AIG
Aigawan
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
634.9
 33
153m
NR
Pincode-241124., Uttar Pradesh
13.7
/==/
KH
Kahiliya
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
643.1
 33
154m
NR
Distt.- Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.8
/==/
PRPM
Pt Ram Prasad Bismil
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
647.2
 33
153m
NR
State Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.9
/==/
ROZA
Roza Jn
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
2
651.6
 33
 
NR
Pin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
13.10
/==/
SXK
Shahjahanpur Kutchery Halt
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
2
657.5
 33
157m
NR
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14
/==/
SPN
Shahjahanpur Jn
02:53
-
02:55
-
2m
--
2
659.0
43
 
NR
Shahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
14.1
/==/
BTRA
Banthra
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
667.7
 43
 
NR
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.2
/==/
BHDH
Bahadurpur Halt
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
671.1
 43
154m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.3
/==/
TLH
Tilhar
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
677.6
 43
 
NR
Tilhar, Uttar Pradesh
14.4
/==/
MILA
Milakpur Halt
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
681.0
 43
158m
NR
Tilhar, Uttar Pradesh
14.5
/==/
MK
Miranpur Katra
03:34
-
03:34
-
 
 
2
687.2
 43
162m
NR
Pincode-242307., Uttar Pradesh
14.6
/==/
BLPU
Bilpur
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
694.0
 43
163m
NR
Fatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
14.7
/==/
TSA
Tisua
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
701.3
 43
165m
NR
Pincode-243506., Uttar Pradesh
14.8
/==/
PMR
Pitambarpur
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
709.9
 43
170m
NR
243503, Uttar Pradesh
14.9
/==/
RYS
Rasuiya
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
719.3
 43
174m
NR
Bareilly Distt., Uttar Pradesh
14.10
/--/
BRYC
Bareilly Cantt Jn
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
726.3
 43
 
NR
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
14.11
/--/
XX-CHTB
Chanehti Bypass Cabin
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
2
729.2
 43
 
NR
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
14.12
/--/
RGB
Ramganga Bridge NR
04:36
-
04:36
-
 
 
2
732.0
 43
 
NR
State Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
14.13
/--/
RSC
Ramganga South Cabin
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
733.1
 43
167m
NR
Faridapur Thakuran, Uttar Pradesh
14.14
/--/
BTG
BasharatGanj
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
741.2
 43
167m
NR
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
14.15
/--/
NSU
Nisoi
04:56
-
04:56
-
 
 
2
745.9
 43
167m
NR
Bareilly Distt, Uttar Pradesh
15
/--/
AO
Aonla
05:05
-
05:07
-
2m
--
2
752.5
44
176m
NR
India, Uttar Pradesh
15.1
/--/
RBK
Reoti Bahora Khera
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
758.0
 44
178m
NR
Chandausi Road Bareilly Distribution 243301, Uttar Pradesh
15.2
/--/
KEG
Karengi
05:25
-
05:25
-
 
 
2
765.3
 44
182m
NR
Ramkantha Karengi Chandausi Road, Uttar Pradesh
15.3
/--/
DUB
Dabtara
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
770.6
 44
182m
NR
Bisauli, Uttar Pradesh
15.4
/--/
PRKE
Purua Khera
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
2
776.1
 44
182m
NR
Pin - 243632, Uttar Pradesh
15.5
/--/
AFR
Asafpur
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
781.0
 44
186m
NR
Distt. Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
15.6
/--/
SSKA
Sisarka
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
2
787.3
 44
188m
NR
Chandausi, Uttar Pradesh
16
/--/
CH
Chandausi Jn
06:05
-
06:10
-
5m
--
2
794.7
25
 
NR
Dist Sambhal, Uttar Pradesh
16.1
/--/
GTF
Gumthal
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
2
803.5
 25
192m
NR
Raja Ka Sahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
16.2
/--/
KZS
Kuakhera Halt
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
2
806.3
 25
194m
NR
Chandausi, Uttar Pradesh
16.3
/--/
JRJ
Jargaon
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
809.1
 25
190m
NR
Chandausi, Uttar Pradesh
16.4
/--/
RJK
Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn
06:58
-
06:58
-
 
 
2
814.6
 25
198m
NR
Bilari, Uttar Pradesh
16.5
/--/
KD
Kundarki
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
2
820.4
 25
198m
NR
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.6
/--/
FRD
Farhedi Halt
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
2
825.7
 25
 
NR
Moradabad- Chandausi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.7
/--/
MCV
Macharya
07:28
-
07:28
-
 
 
2
827.2
 25
 
NR
Pincode-244001., Uttar Pradesh
17
/--/
MB
Moradabad Jn
07:55
-
08:03
-
8m
--
2
838.6
57
 
NR
244001, Uttar Pradesh
17.1
/==/
MBWC
Moradabad West Cabin
08:05
-
08:05
-
 
 
2
840.8
 57
196m
NR
Moradabad West, Uttar Pradesh
17.2
/==/
LDP
Lodhipur Bishanpur
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
2
845.9
 57
198m
NR
Harthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.3
/==/
HKP
Hakimpur
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
850.8
 57
201m
NR
SH 78, Uttar Pradesh
17.4
/==/
CKLT
Chak Kali Lait
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
2
855.3
 57
203m
NR
244221, Uttar Pradesh
17.5
/==/
KIV
Kailsa
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
2
860.6
 57
212m
NR
244221, Uttar Pradesh
18
/==/
AMRO
Amroha
08:35
-
08:37
-
2m
--
2
869.1
75
216m
NR
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
18.1
/==/
KFPR
Kafurpur
08:46
-
08:46
-
 
 
2
880.8
 75
216m
NR
Rajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.2
/==/
MHHR
Mahesra
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
2
884.9
 75
215m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
18.3
/==/
GJL
Gajraula Jn
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
2
892.0
 75
 
NR
Pin - 244235, Uttar Pradesh
18.4
/==/
KHE
Kankather
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
2
899.7
 75
 
NR
National Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
18.5
/==/
GGB
Garhmuktesar Bridge
09:07
-
09:07
-
 
 
2
905.9
 75
 
NR
NH-24, Uttar Pradesh
18.6
/==/
GMS
Garhmuktesar
09:12
-
09:12
-
 
 
2
912.6
 75
220m
NR
Pin 245205, Uttar Pradesh
18.7
/==/
SMBL
Simbhooli
09:20
-
09:20
-
 
 
2
922.2
 75
217m
NR
Pin - 245207, Uttar Pradesh
18.8
/==/
SKHR
Sikhera Mb Halt
09:21
-
09:21
-
 
 
2
924.5
 75
217m
NR
Rajpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.9
/==/
QXR
Kuchesar Road
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
2
929.2
 75
 
NR
Hapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.10
/==/
BBO
Babugarh
09:30
-
09:30
-
 
 
2
934.8
 75
 
NR
Pin - 245201, Uttar Pradesh
19
/==/
HPU
Hapur Jn
09:36
-
09:38
-
2m
--
2
942.6
45
 
NR
Hapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
19.1
/==/
KKMB
Kastla Kasmabad Halt
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
2
949.4
 45
 
NR
Kastla Kasmabad - 245304, Uttar Pradesh
19.2
/==/
PKW
Pilkhua
09:53
-
09:53
-
 
 
2
953.8
 45
 
NR
Pilkhuwa (Uttar Pradesh), Uttar Pradesh
19.3
/==/
DS
Dasna
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
2
966.1
 45
 
NR
PIN 201015, Uttar Pradesh
19.4
/==/
AKNR
Adhyatmik Nagar
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
2
969.2
 45
 
NR
Adhyatmik Nagar Hapur Road Mayur Vihar Dasna 201015, Uttar Pradesh
19.5
/==/
MFH
Mahrauli
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
2
972.1
 45
 
NR
Ghaziabad 201002, Uttar Pradesh
20
/==/
GZB
Ghaziabad Jn
10:27
-
10:29
-
2m
--
2
979.4
38
 
NR
201009, Uttar Pradesh
20.1
/==/
SBB
Sahibabad Jn
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
986.2
 38
 
NR
201005, Uttar Pradesh
20.2
/==/
DSAP
Shahdara A Panel
10:44
-
10:44
-
 
 
2
989.1
 38
207m
NR
Sahibabad 201006, Uttar Pradesh
20.3
/==/
VVB
Vivek Vihar
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
2
990.5
 38
207m
NR
Delhi 110095, Delhi NCT
20.4
/==/
XX-DSAO
Delhi Shahdara Outer Cabin
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
2
992.1
 38
211m
NR
21
/==/
DSA