Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Poorva Express: हुगली सी बहती तेरी चाल है पूर्वा तू बेमिसाल है - Keshav Singh

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Jun 14 04:17:05 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

08117/Howrah - Mysuru SF Special Fare Special
Other Names:
হাওড়া - মাইসুরু সুপারফাস্ট বিশেষ ভাড়া স্পেশাল     हावड़ा - मैसूरु सुपरफास्ट विशेष किराया विशेष

HWH/Howrah Junction --> MYS/Mysuru Junction (Mysore)

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Coach Composition : 3A – 6, 2A – 1, SL – 10, 2S – 3 & SLRD – 2. ▪️ Departure from Howrah is cancelled on 28.05.21
Sun May 23, 2021 (08:36PM)
Pantry/Catering
???
Updated: May 05 (17:50) by railfan^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

VSKP
First Departure: Fri Apr 23, 2021fromHWH/Howrah Junction
Last Arrival: Sun Jun 27, 2021atMYS/Mysuru Junction (Mysore)
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Howrah Jn and Mysuru Jn is 55 km (3%) shorter.
Travel Time: 35h 35m    19 halts    Distance: 2099 km    Avg Speed: 59 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 16:15
Platform# --
     F 
HWH/Howrah Jn 
Arrives @ 03:50 +2 nights
Platform# --
S      
MYS/Mysuru Jn 

19 halts. 376 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and Mysuru Junction (Mysore)

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1h 15m.
19 halts. 376 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and Mysuru Junction (Mysore)
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
HWH
Howrah Jn
-
16:15
-
--
1
0.0
69
10m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
HJN
Howrah Cabin
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
1
0.8
 69
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
HWHG
Howrah Goods Cabin
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
1
1.1
 69
6m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
TPKR
Tikiapara
16:17
-
16:17
-
 
 
1
2.7
 69
9m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
DSNR
Dasnagar
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
4.4
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
RMJ
Ramrajatala
X
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
5.9
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
SRC
Santragachi Jn
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
7.3
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
MRGM
Maurigram
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
1
10.5
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8
/==/
ADL
Andul
X
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
12.2
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
SEL
Sankrail
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
15.8
 69
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
SGTY
Sankrail Goods Yard
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
17.0
 69
 
SER
West Bengal 711313, West Bengal
1.11
/==/
ABB
Abada
X
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
17.6
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.12
/==/
NALR
Nalpur
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
20.1
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.13
/==/
BVA
Bauria
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
24.0
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.14
/==/
CGA
Chengel
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
1
27.0
 69
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.15
/==/
FLR
Fuleswar
X
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
29.7
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.16
/==/
ULB
Uluberia
X
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
32.0
 69
9m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.17
/==/
BSBP
Bir Shibpur
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
36.1
 69
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.18
/==/
KGY
Kulgachia
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
39.6
 69
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.19
/==/
BZN
Bagnan
X
16:54
-
16:54
-
 
 
1
45.0
 69
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.20
/==/
GGTA
Ghoraghata
16:57
-
16:57
-
 
 
1
47.7
 69
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.21
/==/
DTE
Deulti
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
1
50.8
 69
10m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.22
/==/
KIG
Kolaghat
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
55.0
 69
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23
/==/
MCA
Mecheda
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
58.2
 69
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.24
/==/
NDGJ
Nandaigajan P H
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
61.1
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25
/==/
BOP
Bhogpur
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
63.5
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26
/==/
NPMR
Narayan Pakuria Murail
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
67.2
 69
5m
SER
Pincode - 721171, West Bengal
1.27
/==/
PKEO
Panskura East Outer Cabin
X
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
68.2
 69
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28
/==/
PKU
Panskura Jn
X
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
70.5
 69
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.29
/==/
KHAI
Khirai
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
75.7
 69
12m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30
/==/
HAUR
Haur
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
80.1
 69
13m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31
/==/
RDU
Radhamohanpur
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
84.5
 69
15m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.32
/==/
DUAN
Duan
X
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
87.6
 69
17m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33
/==/
BCK
Balichak
X
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
90.8
 69
20m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.34
/==/
SMCK
Shyam Chak
17:39
-
17:39
-
 
 
1
96.2
 69
25m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.35
/==/
MPD
Madpur
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
102.1
 69
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.36
/==/
JPR
Jakpur
X
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
107.9
 69
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2
/==/
KGP
Kharagpur Jn
X
17:55
-
18:00
-
5m
--
1
115.0
87
 
SER
Pin - 721301, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
KGPW
Kharagpur Workshop
X
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
116.9
 87
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
HIJ
Hijli
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
118.9
 87
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.3
/==/
BPE
Benapur
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
126.9
 87
35m
SER
National Highway 60. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.4
/==/
NYA
Narayangarh
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
138.0
 87
23m
SER
Kasba Narayangarh. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.5
/==/
VKD
Bakhrabad
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
144.5
 87
15m
SER
Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.6
/==/
BLDA
Belda
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
150.5
 87
24m
SER
District Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.7
/==/
NSI
Nekurseni
X
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
158.6
 87
24m
SER
Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.8
/==/
DNT
Dantan
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
167.1
 87
22m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.9
/==/
AGV
Angua
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
171.5
 87
18m
SER
Dist - Pachim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.10
/==/
LXD
Lakshannath Road
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
177.6
 87
16m
SER
PIN - 756086, Odisha
2.11
/==/
JER
Jaleswar
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
183.6
 87
 
SER
Distt.- Balasore, Odisha
2.12
/==/
RGT
Rajghat
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
191.4
 87
11m
SER
PIN - 756032, Odisha
2.13
/==/
ARD
Amarda Road
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
197.8
 87
12m
SER
District - Balasore PIN - 756030, Odisha
2.14
/==/
BTS
Basta
X
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
203.2
 87
15m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
2.15
/==/
NMBR
Nuagan Mayurbhanj Road
X
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
207.6
 87
9m
SER
PIN - 756029, Odisha
2.16
/==/
ROP
Rupsa Jn
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
213.2
 87
 
SER
Dist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
2.17
/==/
HIP
Haldipada
X
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
219.4
 87
9m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756027, Odisha
2.18
/==/
TKPL
Tikirapal PH
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
226.1
 87
7m
SER
PIN - 756003, Odisha
3
/==/
BLS
Balasore
X
19:20
-
19:22
-
2m
2
1
231.1
67
20m
SER
Balasore - 756001, Odisha
3.1
/==/
NGRD
Nilgiri Road
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
241.8
 67
13m
SER
PIN- 756040, Odisha
3.2
/==/
KHF
Khantapara
XO
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
246.5
 67
15m
SER
pin-756053, Odisha
3.3
/==/
PNPN
Panpana PH
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
251.5
 67
15m
SER
PIN - 756043, Odisha
3.4
/==/
BNBR
Bahanaga Bazar
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
255.9
 67
19m
SER
Distt- Balasore, Odisha
3.5
/==/
SORO
Soro
X
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
264.5
 67
17m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
3.6
/==/
SZZ
Sabira
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
273.3
 67
14m
SER
Dist:- Balasore pin- 756045, Odisha
3.7
/==/
MKO
Markona
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
279.3
 67
17m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
3.8
/==/
RNTL
Ranital
O
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
285.8
 67
21m
SER
Dist - Bhadrak 756111, Odisha
3.9
/==/
RLJC
Ranital Link Jn Cabin
X
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
288.6
 67
17m
ECoR
PIN - 756111, Odisha
4
/==/
BHC
Bhadrak
20:18
-
20:20
-
2m
2
1
293.5
82
 
ECoR
PIN 756101, Odisha
4.1
/==/
BUDR
Baudpur
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
300.0
 82
21m
ECoR
PIN 756113, Odisha
4.2
/==/
KPLD
Kapali Road PH
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
304.7
 82
21m
ECoR
Dist - Bhadrak 756112, Odisha
4.3
/==/
KED
Kenduapada
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
309.0
 82
22m
ECoR
Dando. Dist - Bhadrak . PIN - 756112, Odisha
4.4
/==/
MZZ
Manjuri Road
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
315.9
 82
27m
ECoR
PIN 756121, Odisha
4.5
/==/
DLPT
Dulakhapatana PH
X
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
319.9
 82
28m
ECoR
PIN 755025, Odisha
4.6
/==/
BTV
Baitarani Road
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
325.5
 82
27m
ECoR
Dist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
4.7
/==/
KRIH
Korai
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
332.2
 82
30m
ECoR
Korai 755022, Odisha
4.8
/==/
JJKR
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
X
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
337.1
 82
36m
ECoR
Dist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
4.9
/==/
JKPR
Jakhapura Jn
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
345.0
 82
30m
ECoR
District - Jajpur Odisha 755026, Odisha
4.10
/==/
BRMI
Brahmani P H
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
348.0
 82
25m
ECoR
National Highway 200, Odisha
4.11
/==/
JEN
Jenapur
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
352.8
 82
23m
ECoR
Dist :- Jajpur, Odisha
4.12
/==/
NGMP
New Garh Madhopur
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
358.7
 82
28m
ECoR
PIN - 755023, Odisha
4.13
/==/
HDS
Haridaspur
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
368.6
 82
 
ECoR
District- Jajpur Odisha 755044, Odisha
4.14
/==/
DNM
Dhanmandal
21:19
-
21:19
-
 
 
1
373.7
 82
38m
ECoR
Dist- Jajpur Pin Code: 754024, Odisha
4.15
/==/
BRTG
Barithengarh
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
380.1
 82
25m
ECoR
PIN 754024, Odisha
4.16
/==/
BYY
Byree
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
384.5
 82
31m
ECoR
PIN 754082, Odisha
4.17
/==/
SJDR
Sri Jhadeshwar Road
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
387.5
 82
31m
ECoR
Pincode-754082, Odisha
4.18
/==/
KIS
Kapilas Road Jn
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
394.4
 82
25m
ECoR
pin 752023, Odisha
4.19
/==/
NRG
Nergundi Jn
X
21:37
-
21:37
-
 
 
1
398.6
 82
26m
ECoR
PIN 754025, Odisha
4.20
/==/
KNPR
Kendrapara Road
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
405.0
 82
27m
ECoR
pin-754211, Odisha
5
/==/
CTC
Cuttack Jn
21:45
-
21:50
-
5m
--
1
409.2
47
28m
ECoR
Dist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
5.1
/==/
KTJI
Katha Jori
X
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
410.8
 47
27m
ECoR
PIN 753003, Odisha
5.2
/==/
GBK
Gopalpur Balikuda
X
21:56
-
21:56
-
 
 
1
413.6
 47
27m
ECoR
Pin -753011, Odisha
5.3
/==/
BRAG
Barang Jn
X
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
421.0
 47
28m
ECoR
Pin- 754005, Odisha
5.4
/==/
BBSN
Bhubaneswar New
X
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
423.4
 47
25m
ECoR
Pin- 754005, Odisha
5.5
/==/
PTAB
Patia P H
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
427.3
 47
29m
ECoR
Pin- 751024, Odisha
5.6
/==/
MCS
Mancheswar
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
430.1
 47
30m
ECoR
Dist - Khordha 751017, Odisha
5.7
/==/
BNBH
Vani Vihar
X
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
433.5
 47
39m
ECoR
PIN 751007, Odisha
6
/==/
BBS
Bhubaneswar
X
22:25
-
22:30
-
5m
--
1
436.9
46
39m
ECoR
Bhubaneshwar - 751009, Odisha
6.1
/==/
LGTR
Lingaraj Temple Road
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
441.5
 46
28m
ECoR
Pincode - 751020, Odisha
6.2
/==/
SRKT
Sarkantra
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
443.7
 46
19m
ECoR
Pin- 751019, Odisha
6.3
/==/
RTN
Retang
X
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
448.5
 46
19m
ECoR
PIN 752054, Odisha
7
/==/
KUR
Khurda Road Jn
O
22:55
-
23:05
-
10m
--
1
456.0
98
 
ECoR
Dist - Khurdha, Odisha
7.1
/==/
ARGL
Argul P H
23:08
-
23:08
-
 
 
1
461.2
 98
 
ECoR
PIN - 752050, Odisha
7.2
/==/
KPXR
Kaipadar Road
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
465.2
 98
21m
ECoR
PIN - 752060, Odisha
7.3
/==/
DLMH
Dhauli Muhan
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
469.7
 98
22m
ECoR
PIN - 752018, Odisha
7.4
/==/
TAP
Tapang
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
473.8
 98
15m
ECoR
Dist:- Khurda, Odisha
7.5
/==/
GLBA
Golabai
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
478.4
 98
13m
ECoR
PIN - 752020, Odisha
7.6
/==/
NKP
Nirakarpur
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
482.4
 98
 
ECoR
PIN - 752019, Odisha
7.7
/==/
BSDP
Bhusandpur
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
489.4
 98
19m
ECoR
pin- 752021, Odisha
7.8
/==/
MKTP
Mukteswar PH
23:29
-
23:29
-
 
 
1
495.0
 98
13m
ECoR
District - Khordha, Odisha
7.9
/==/
KAPG
Kalupara Ghat
X
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
499.3
 98
10m
ECoR
Dist:- khurda, Odisha
7.10
/==/
KUU
Kuhuri
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
506.0
 98
27m
ECoR
PIN - 752027, Odisha
7.11
/==/
GNGD
Gangadharpur
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
514.0
 98
21m
ECoR
PIN - 752034, Odisha
7.12
/==/
SLZ
Solari
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
519.2
 98
17m
ECoR
PIN - 752030, Odisha
7.13
/==/
BALU
Balugaon
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
527.0
 98
9m
ECoR
752030, Odisha
7.14
/==/
CLKA
Chilka
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
534.3
 98
25m
ECoR
Barkul, Odisha
7.15
/==/
KLJI
Kalijai
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
539.5
 98
12m
ECoR
PIN - 761029, Odisha
7.16
/==/
KIT
Khallikot
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
544.2
 98
 
ECoR
PIN - 761029, Odisha
7.17
/==/
RBA
Rambha
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
555.5
 98
14m
ECoR
Pin-761028, Odisha
7.18
/==/
HMA
Humma
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
566.6
 98
20m
ECoR
PIN-761027, Odisha
7.19
/==/
GAM
Ganjam
X
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
572.8
 98
9m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
7.20
/==/
CAPC
Chatrapur Court
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
580.8
 98
33m
ECoR
Chatrapur, Odisha
7.21
/==/
CAP
Chatrapur
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
581.7
 98
 
ECoR
Dist :- Ganjam, Odisha
7.22
/==/
NRSP
Narasimhapura
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
587.7
 98
 
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
7.23
/==/
JNP
Jagan Nathapur
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
594.4
 98
 
ECoR
Berhampur, Odisha
8
/==/
BAM
Brahmapur
00:35
-
00:40
-
5m
--
2
603.1
41
 
ECoR
Pin- 760005, Odisha
8.1
/==/
GTA
Golanthra
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
613.9
 41
29m
ECoR
Pin- 761008, Odisha
8.2
/==/
SLRD
Surla Road
X
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
619.2
 41
18m
ECoR
Pin- 761009, Odisha
8.3
/==/
IPM
Ichchapuram
X
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
627.7
 41
22m
ECoR
PIN- 532312, Andhra Pradesh
8.4
/==/
JPI
Jhadupudi
X
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
639.5
 41
37m
ECoR
PIN - 532290, Andhra Pradesh
8.5
/==/
SPT
Sompeta
X
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
645.7
 41
47m
ECoR
PIN- 532284, Andhra Pradesh
8.6
/==/
BAV
Baruva
X
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
655.1
 41
15m
ECoR
PIN-532264, Andhra Pradesh
8.7
/==/
MMS
Mandasa Road
X
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
664.5
 41
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District PIN- 532243, Andhra Pradesh
8.8
/==/
SUDV
Summadevi
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
671.1
 41
58m
ECoR
Srikakulam District PIN- 532243, Andhra Pradesh
9
/==/
PSA
Palasa
02:30
-
02:32
-
2m
--
2
677.5
81
 
ECoR
PIN-532221, Andhra Pradesh
9.1
/==/
PUN
Pundi
X
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
689.8
 81
38m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.2
/==/
RMZ
Routhpuram Halt
X
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
696.1
 81
 
ECoR
Pin- 532201, Andhra Pradesh
9.3
/==/
NWP
Naupada Jn
X
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
703.3
 81
 
ECoR
PIN-532211, Andhra Pradesh
9.4
/==/
DGB
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt
X
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
709.2
 81
 
ECoR
PIN- 532211, Andhra Pradesh
9.5
/==/
KBM
Kotabommali
X
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
717.1
 81
 
ECoR
Pin - 532195, Andhra Pradesh
9.6
/==/
HCM
Harishchandrapuram
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
725.4
 81
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.7
/==/
TIU
Tilaru
X
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
730.8
 81
 
ECoR
PIN- 532474, Andhra Pradesh
9.8
/==/
ULM
Urlam
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
740.6
 81
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District Pin-532425, Andhra Pradesh
9.9
/==/
CHE
Srikakulam Road
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
750.5
 81
 
ECoR
Pin- 532185, Andhra Pradesh
9.10
/==/
DUSI
Dusi
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
756.9
 81
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District Pin- 532484, Andhra Pradesh
9.11
/==/
PDU
Ponduru
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
765.8
 81
 
ECoR
Pin- 532168, Andhra Pradesh
9.12
/==/
SGDM
Sigadam
03:45
-
03:45
-
 
 
2
775.8
 81
 
ECoR
Pin - 532148, Andhra Pradesh
9.13
/==/
BTVA
Batuva PH
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
2
784.3
 81
 
ECoR
Pin- 532148, Andhra Pradesh
9.14
/==/
CPP
Chipurupalle
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
789.2
 81
 
ECoR
Pin- 535128, Andhra Pradesh
9.15
/==/
GVI
Garividi
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
795.6
 81
 
ECoR
Pin- 535101, Andhra Pradesh
9.16
/==/
GUL
Gujjangivalasa
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
801.2
 81
 
ECoR
Pin- 535217, Andhra Pradesh
9.17
/==/
NML
Nellimarla
04:09
-
04:09
-
 
 
2
808.2
 81
 
ECoR
Pin- 535217, Andhra Pradesh
10
/==/
VZM
Vizianagaram Jn
X
04:18
-
04:20
-
2m
--
2
820.0
56
 
ECoR
Jn. Point of Bobbilli/Nawapada/Kottavalsa, Andhra Pradesh
10.1
/==/
KUK
Korukonda
X
04:31
-
04:31
-
 
 
2
830.7
 56
37m
ECoR
Pin- 535214, Andhra Pradesh
10.2
/==/
ALM
Alamanda
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
837.8
 56
50m
ECoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
10.3
/==/
KPL
Kantakapalle
X
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
847.0
 56
80m
ECoR
Pin- 535183, Andhra Pradesh
10.4
/==/
KTV
Kottavalasa Jn
X
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
855.0
 56
56m
ECoR
Pincode-535183, Andhra Pradesh
10.5
/==/
PDT
Pendurti
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
863.8
 56
30m
ECoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam 531173, Andhra Pradesh
10.6
/==/
SCMN
Simhachalam North
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
871.6
 56
 
ECoR
Pincode-530027, Andhra Pradesh
10.7
/==/