Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

Kolkata Metro: The only Metro of IR. কলকাতা মেট্রো : তিলোত্তমার জীবন রেখা ।। - PPG

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Thu May 26 20:47:57 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

08584/Tirupati - Visakhapatnam Special Fare Special
తిరుపతి - విశాఖపట్నం ప్రత్యేక చార్జీల ప్రత్యేక     तिरुपति - विशाखपट्टणम विशेष किराया विशेष

TPTY/Tirupati --> VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Full TT to be updated shortly.
Sat Apr 16, 2022 (02:53PM)
News History
.
Sat Oct 09, 2021 (09:52PM)
0 Follows
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Apr 16 (15:41) by Pran^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 3.3/5 (8 votes)
cleanliness - average (1)
punctuality - average (2)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - average (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - average (1)
Loco
ICF-CBC Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Tue Apr 19, 2022fromTPTY/Tirupati
Last Arrival: Thu Jun 30, 2022atVSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Tirupati and Visakhapatnam Jn.
Travel Time: 12h 20m    15 halts    Distance: 736 km    Avg Speed: 60 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: ECoR/East Coast
Departs @ 21:55
Platform# 2
  T    
TPTY/Tirupati 
Arrives @ 10:15 +1 night
Platform# --
   W   
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn 

15 halts. 128 intermediate Stations between Tirupati and Visakhapatnam Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3h 0m.
15 halts. 128 intermediate Stations between Tirupati and Visakhapatnam Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
TPTY
Tirupati
-
21:55
-
2
1
0.0
33
151m
SCR
Pin - 517501, Andhra Pradesh
1.1
/==/
TCNR
Tiruchanur
X
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
6.9
 33
126m
SCR
Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
2
/==/
RU
Renigunta Jn
22:13
-
22:15
-
2m
2
1
9.8
70
115m
SCR
Pin- 517520, Andhra Pradesh
2.1
/==/
XX-RUXC
Renigunta Chord Cabin
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
12.3
 70
 
SCR
Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
2.2
/==/
YPD
Yerpedu
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
19.5
 70
106m
SCR
Pin- 517619, Andhra Pradesh
2.3
/==/
RCG
Rachagunneri
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
26.0
 70
82m
SCR
Pin- 517641, Andhra Pradesh
3
/==/
KHT
Sri Kalahasti
22:35
-
22:36
-
1m
2
1
33.0
77
70m
SCR
Tirupathi District pincode - 517640, Andhra Pradesh
3.1
/==/
AKY
Akkurti
X
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
37.7
 77
69m
SCR
Pin- 517536, Andhra Pradesh
3.2
/==/
YLK
Yellakaru
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
45.2
 77
72m
SCR
Pin- 517536, Andhra Pradesh
3.3
/==/
YAL
Yataluru
22:50
-
22:50
-
 
 
1
51.0
 77
78m
SCR
Pin- 524132, Andhra Pradesh
3.4
/==/
VKI
Venkatagiri
22:55
-
22:55
-
 
 
1
57.5
 77
75m
SCR
Pin- 524132, Andhra Pradesh
3.5
/==/
NDZ
Nidigallu
X
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
65.4
 77
54m
SCR
Pin- 524404, Andhra Pradesh
3.6
/==/
VDD
Vendodu
23:08
-
23:08
-
 
 
1
74.0
 77
44m
SCR
Pin- 524131, Andhra Pradesh
3.7
/==/
KQA
Kondagunta
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
83.4
 77
53m
SCR
Pin- 524101, Andhra Pradesh
4
/==/
GDR
Gudur Jn
23:23
-
23:25
-
2m
2
1
93.2
82
19m
SCR
Ph ; 08624 - 251503, Andhra Pradesh
4.1
/==/
MBL
Manubolu
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
102.6
 82
22m
SCR
Pin- 524405, Andhra Pradesh
4.2
/==/
KMLP
Kommarapudi
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
108.8
 82
 
SCR
Pin- 524321, Andhra Pradesh
4.3
/==/
VKT
Venkatachalam
X
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
115.1
 82
 
SCR
Pin- 524320., Andhra Pradesh
4.4
/==/
VDE
Vedayapalem
X
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
124.3
 82
27m
SCR
Pin- 524004, Andhra Pradesh
4.5
/==/
NLS
Nellore South
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
129.1
 82
18m
SCR
Pin- 524003, Andhra Pradesh
5
/==/
NLR
Nellore
23:53
-
23:55
-
2m
2
1
131.6
80
21m
SCR
Ph.no 0861-234866, Andhra Pradesh
5.1
/==/
PGU
Padugupadu
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
135.6
 80
21m
SCR
Pin- 524137, Andhra Pradesh
5.2
/==/
KJJ
Kodavaluru
X
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
143.1
 80
17m
SCR
Pin- 524366, Andhra Pradesh
5.3
/==/
TMC
Talamanchi
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
147.8
 80
15m
SCR
Pin- 524316, Andhra Pradesh
5.4
/==/
AXR
Alluru Road
X
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
159.4
 80
8m
SCR
Pin- 524152, Andhra Pradesh
5.5
/==/
BTTR
Bitragunta
X
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
165.9
 80
16m
SCR
Pin- 524142, Andhra Pradesh
5.6
/==/
SVPM
Sri Venkateswarapalem
X
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
170.1
 80
22m
SCR
Pin- 524142, Andhra Pradesh
5.7
/==/
KVZ
Kavali
X
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
182.4
 80
21m
SCR
Pin- 524201, Andhra Pradesh
5.8
/==/
TTU
Tettu
X
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
196.6
 80
24m
SCR
Pin- 523291, Andhra Pradesh
5.9
/==/
UPD
Ulavapadu
X
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
210.5
 80
13m
SCR
Pin- 523292, Andhra Pradesh
5.10
/==/
SKM
Singarayakonda
X
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
220.2
 80
25m
SCR
Pin- 523101, Andhra Pradesh
5.11
/==/
TNR
Tanguturu
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
229.8
 80
10m
SCR
Pincode-523274, Andhra Pradesh
5.12
/==/
SDM
Surareddipalem
X
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
238.1
 80
9m
SCR
Pin- 523272, Andhra Pradesh
6
/==/
OGL
Ongole
X
01:23
-
01:25
-
2m
1
2
248.3
87
12m
SCR
Pincode-523001, Andhra Pradesh
6.1
/==/
KRV
Karavadi
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
256.9
 87
11m
SCR
Pin- 523182, Andhra Pradesh
6.2
/==/
ANB
Ammanabrolu
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
263.3
 87
16m
SCR
Pin- 523180, Andhra Pradesh
6.3
/==/
RPRL
Raparla Halt
X
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
266.5
 87
9m
SCR
Pin- 523180, Andhra Pradesh
6.4
/==/
UGD
Uppugunduru
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
270.9
 87
6m
SCR
Pincode-523186, Andhra Pradesh
6.5
/==/
CJM
Chinnaganjam
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
277.4
 87
8m
SCR
Pin- 523135, Andhra Pradesh
6.6
/==/
KVDU
Kadavakuduru
X
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
281.7
 87
7m
SCR
Pin- 523181, Andhra Pradesh
6.7
/==/
KPLL
Kottapandillapalli
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
286.7
 87
7m
SCR
Pin- 523184, Andhra Pradesh
6.8
/==/
VTM
Vetapalem
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
290.0
 87
9m
SCR
Pin- 523187, Andhra Pradesh
6.9
/==/
JAQ
Jandrapeta
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
294.5
 87
9m
SCR
Pin- 523165, Andhra Pradesh
7
/==/
CLX
Chirala
X
01:59
-
02:00
-
1m
--
2
297.7
72
8m
SCR
523157, Andhra Pradesh
7.1
/==/
IPPN
Ipurupalem Halt
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
301.8
 72
8m
SCR
Bapatla District, Andhra Pradesh
7.2
/==/
IPPM
Ipurupalem
X
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
301.9
 72
8m
SCR
Pin- 523166, Andhra Pradesh
7.3
/==/
SPF
Stuartpuram
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
305.9
 72
9m
SCR
Bapatla District Pin- 522317, Andhra Pradesh
7.4
/==/
BPP
Bapatla
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
312.8
 72
10m
SCR
Pin- 522101, Andhra Pradesh
7.5
/==/
APL
Appikatla
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
321.5
 72
6m
SCR
Pin- 522310, Andhra Pradesh
7.6
/==/
MCVM
Machavaram
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
328.4
 72
7m
SCR
Pin- 522315, Andhra Pradesh
7.7
/==/
NDO
Nidubrolu
X
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
333.4
 72
9m
SCR
Pin- 522124, Andhra Pradesh
7.8
/==/
MDKU
Modukuru
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
340.2
 72
11m
SCR
Pin- 522341, Andhra Pradesh
7.9
/==/
TSR
Tsunduru
02:38
-
02:38
-
 
 
2
343.8
 72
11m
SCR
Pin- 522318, Andhra Pradesh
7.10
/==/
VRU
Valiveru
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
348.1
 72
11m
SCR
Pin- 522318, Andhra Pradesh
8
/==/
TEL
Tenali Jn
02:48
-
02:50
-
2m
4
2
355.3
94
 
SCR
Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh
8.1
/==/
KLX
Kolakalur
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
361.5
 94
15m
SCR
Pin- 522307, Andhra Pradesh
8.2
/==/
DIG
Duggirala
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
365.2
 94
16m
SCR
Pincode-522330, Andhra Pradesh
8.3
/==/
MOD
Morampudi
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
368.5
 94
16m
SCR
Pin- 522330, Andhra Pradesh
8.4
/==/
CLVR
Chiluvur
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
371.0
 94
19m
SCR
Pin- 522302, Andhra Pradesh
8.5
/==/
PVD
Peddavadlapudi
X
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
374.8
 94
20m
SCR
Pin - 522302, Andhra Pradesh
8.6
/==/
KAQ
Kolanukonda
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
378.7
 94
22m
SCR
Pin- 522502, Andhra Pradesh
8.7
/==/
KCC
Krishna Canal Jn
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
381.9
 94
21m
SCR
Pin- 522501, Andhra Pradesh
9
/==/
BZA
Vijayawada Jn
O
03:10
-
03:12
-
2m
5
2
386.8
47
 
SCR
Krishna District - 520003, Andhra Pradesh
9.1
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
387.8
 47
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
9.2
/==/
VBC
Vijayawada Bulb Cabin
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
388.2
 47
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
9.3
/==/
VNC
Vijayawada North Cabin
O
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
388.6
 47
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
9.4
/==/
GALA
Gunadala
X
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
393.5
 47
20m
SCR
Pin- 521107, Andhra Pradesh
9.5
/==/
MBD
Mustabada
X
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
399.8
 47
18m
SCR
Pincode-521107, Andhra Pradesh
9.6
/==/
GWM
Gannavaram
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
406.8
 47
21m
SCR
Pincode-521101, Andhra Pradesh
9.7
/==/
PAVP
Pedda Avutapale
X
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
411.4
 47
25m
SCR
Pin- 521286, Andhra Pradesh
9.8
/==/
TOU
Telaprolu
X
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
2
418.2
 47
20m
SCR
Pincode-521109, Andhra Pradesh
9.9
/==/
VRVL
Veeravalli
03:56
-
03:56
-
 
 
2
421.3
 47
22m
SCR
Pin- 521110, Andhra Pradesh
9.10
/==/
NZD
Nuzvid
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
427.8
 47
28m
SCR
Pin- 521110, Andhra Pradesh
9.11
/==/
VAT
Vatlur
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
437.8
 47
16m
SCR
Pin- 534007, Andhra Pradesh
9.12
/==/
PRH
Powerpet
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
444.9
 47
20m
SCR
Pin- 534005, Andhra Pradesh
10
/==/
EE
Eluru
04:28
-
04:30
-
2m
2
2
446.4
84
 
SCR
Pincode-534005. Telephone Number-08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
10.1
/==/
DEL
Denduluru
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
456.2
 84
 
SCR
Pin - 534475, Andhra Pradesh
10.2
/==/
STPT
Sitampet
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
459.8
 84
 
SCR
Eluru District, Andhra Pradesh
10.3
/==/
BMD
Bhimadolu
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
465.4
 84
 
SCR
Pin- 534425, Andhra Pradesh
10.4
/==/
PUA
Pulla
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
472.1
 84
 
SCR
Pin- 534401, Andhra Pradesh
10.5
/==/
KKRM
Kaikaram
04:51
-
04:51
-
 
 
2
476.4
 84
 
SCR
Pin- 534416, Andhra Pradesh
10.6
/==/
CEL
Chebrol
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
479.9
 84
 
SCR
Pin- 534406, Andhra Pradesh
10.7
/==/
VGT
Unguturu
04:56
-
04:56
-
 
 
2
482.7
 84
 
SCR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.8
/==/
BPY
Badampudi
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
488.2
 84
 
SCR
Pin- 534411, Andhra Pradesh
11
/==/
TDD
Tadepalligudem
05:04
-
05:05
-
1m
--
2
494.2
66
 
SCR
Pincode-534101. Telephone Number-08818 226162, Andhra Pradesh
11.1
/==/
PTPU
Prattiapadu
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
499.6
 66
 
SCR
Pin- 534146, Andhra Pradesh
11.2
/==/
NBM
Navabpalem
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
503.1
 66
 
SCR
PIN - 534146, Andhra Pradesh
11.3
/==/
MRPL
Marampalli
X
05:16
-
05:16
-
 
 
2
506.4
 66
 
SCR
Pin- 534146, Andhra Pradesh
11.4
/==/
NDD
Nidadavolu Jn
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
514.0
 66
 
SCR
Pincode-534301. Telephone Number-08813 210325, Andhra Pradesh
11.5
/==/
BMGM
Brahmanagudem
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
2
518.1
 66
17m
SCR
Pin- 534301, Andhra Pradesh
11.6
/==/
CU
Chagallu
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
2
521.9
 66
17m
SCR
Pin- 534342, Andhra Pradesh
11.7
/==/
PSDA
Pasivedala
O
05:34
-
05:34
-
 
 
2
525.4
 66
22m
SCR
Pin- 534342, Andhra Pradesh
11.8
/--/
KVR
Kovvur
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
2
528.6
 66
 
SCR
Pin- 534350, Andhra Pradesh
12
/--/
RJY
Rajahmundry
05:43
-
05:45
-
2m
3
2
535.8
70
23m
SCR
Pin- 533101, Andhra Pradesh
12.1
/==/
KYM
Kadiyam
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
545.8
 70
17m
SCR
Pin- 533124, Andhra Pradesh
12.2
/==/
KSVM
Kesavaram
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
2
551.3
 70
17m
SCR
Pin- 533341, Andhra Pradesh
12.3
/==/
DWP
Dwarapudi
O
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
2
555.6
 70
18m
SCR
Pincode-533341, Andhra Pradesh
12.4
/==/
APT
Anaparti
X
06:05
-
06:05
-
 
 
2
559.4
 70
19m
SCR
Pin- 533342, Andhra Pradesh
12.5
/==/
BBPM
Balabhadrapuram
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
2
565.4
 70
23m
SCR
Pin- 533343, Andhra Pradesh
12.6
/==/
BVL
Bikkavolu
06:13
-
06:13
-
 
 
2
568.7
 70
19m
SCR
Pincode-533343, Andhra Pradesh
12.7
/==/
PBD
Peddabrahmadevam
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
2
574.4
 70
17m
SCR
Pin- 533434, Andhra Pradesh
12.8
/==/
MPU
Medapadu
O
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
2
576.9
 70
20m
SCR
Pin- 533434, Andhra Pradesh
12.9
/==/
GDPT
Gudaparti
X
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
2
581.3
 70
21m
SCR
Pin- 533434, Andhra Pradesh
13
/==/
SLO
Samalkot Jn
06:28
-
06:30
-
2m
--
2
585.9
96
17m
SCR
Pincode-533440. Telephone Number-0884 2328824, Andhra Pradesh
13.1
/==/
XX-SLOB
Samalkot Bypass Cabin
X
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
2
587.8
 96
12m
SCR
Samarlakota, Andhra Pradesh
13.2
/==/
CRPM
Chandrampalem
X
06:35
-
06:35
-
 
 
2
593.5
 96
15m
SCR
Pin- 533450, Andhra Pradesh
13.3
/==/
PAP
Pithapuram
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
2
598.0
 96
18m
SCR
Pincode-533450, Andhra Pradesh
13.4
/==/
GLP
Gollaprolu
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
2
603.7
 96
17m
SCR
Pin- 533445, Andhra Pradesh
13.5
/==/
MVRM
Mallavaram
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
608.8
 96
15m
SCR
Pin- 533449, Andhra Pradesh
13.6
/==/
DGDG
Durgada Gate
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
613.0
 96
23m
SCR
Pin- 533449, Andhra Pradesh
13.7
/==/
RVD
Ravikampadu
O
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
2
615.7
 96
27m
SCR
Pin- 533408, Andhra Pradesh
14
/==/
ANV
Annavaram
06:53
-
06:55
-
2m
--
2
622.8
52
28m
SCR
Pincode-533408. Telephone Number-08868 238130, Andhra Pradesh
14.1
/==/
TMPM
Timmapuram
X
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
2
626.6
 52
27m
SCR
Pin- 533401, Andhra Pradesh
14.2
/==/
HVM
Hamsavaram
X
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
2
631.9
 52
55m
SCR
Pin- 533401, Andhra Pradesh
14.3
/==/
TUNI
Tuni
07:14
-
07:14
-
 
 
2
639.5
 52
25m
SCR
Pincode-533401. Telephone Number- 08854 252172, Andhra Pradesh
14.4
/==/
GLU
Gullipadu
X
07:27
-
07:27
-
 
 
2
650.6
 52
30m
SCR
Pincode-531126, Andhra Pradesh
14.5
/==/
NRP
Narsipatnam Road
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
2
661.7
 52
23m
SCR
Pincode-531083, Andhra Pradesh
14.6
/==/
REG
Regupalem
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
2
671.0
 52
26m
SCR
Pincode-531055, Andhra Pradesh
14.7
/==/
YLM
Elamanchili
X
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
2
679.5
 52
22m
SCR
Pincode 531055, Andhra Pradesh
14.8
/==/
NASP
Narasingapalli
X
08:09
-
08:09
-
 
 
2
686.6
 52
18m
SCR
Pin-531055, Andhra Pradesh
14.9
/==/
BVM
Bayyavaram
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
2
694.0
 52
39m
SCR
Coastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.10
/==/
KSK
Kasimkota
08:22
-
08:22
-
 
 
2
697.8
 52
36m
SCR
Pincode-531031, Andhra Pradesh
15
/==/
AKP
Anakapalle
O
08:28
-
08:30
-
2m
3
2
703.3
15
31m
SCR
, Andhra Pradesh
15.1
/==/
THY
Thadi
X
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
2
709.7
 15
35m
SCR
Pin- 531019, Andhra Pradesh
16
/==/
DVD
Duvvada
09:33
-
09:35
-
2m
4
2
719.2
26
46m
ECoR
Pincode-530046, Andhra Pradesh
16.1
/==/
JGPM
Jaggayapalem
09:56
-
09:56
-
 
 
2
728.0
 26
 
ECoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
16.2
/==/
GPT
Gopalapatnam
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
2
729.6
 26
 
ECoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
16.3
/==/
MIPM
Marripalem PH
10:04
-
10:04
-
 
 
2
731.8
 26
 
ECoR
Pincode-530009, Andhra Pradesh
16.4
/==/
WAT
Visakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
2
735.6
 26
 
ECoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17
/==/
VSKP
Visakhapatnam Jn
10:15
-
-
--
2
736.4
-
 
ECoR
pin - 530004, Andhra Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy