Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Bhopal Shatabdi: chalti hai ek dum hawa ke mafik, speed aisi ke ruka de traffic - Varun

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Tue Sep 28 11:13:49 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

02593/Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah Weekly SF Special Fare Special
साईनगर शिर्डी - हावडा साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट विशेषभाडे विशेष     साईनगर शिरडी - हावड़ा साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट विशेष किराया विशेष

SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi Terminus --> HWH/Howrah Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪︎CC :- 2AC-01, 3AC-02, SL-08, 2S-05, EOG-02 ▪︎ Will be short terminated at Santragachi for JCO 31.07.2021
Sun Aug 01, 2021 (01:29PM)
Pantry/Catering
???
Updated: Sep 11 (19:57) by TC4D^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 A1
  3
 B2
  4
 B1
  5
 S8
  6
 S7
  7
 S6
  8
 S5
  9
 S4
 10
 S3
 11
 S2
 12
 S1
 13
 D5
 14
 D4
 15
 D3
 16
 D2
 17
 D1
 18
EOG
First Departure: Sat Jun 19, 2021fromSNSI/Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
Last Arrival: Sun Jan 02, 2022atHWH/Howrah Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Sainagar Shirdi Trm and Howrah Jn.
Travel Time: 29h 20m    14 halts    Distance: 1790 km    Avg Speed: 61 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 14:10
Platform# --
      S
SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi Trm 
Arrives @ 19:30 +1 night
Platform# --
S      
HWH/Howrah Jn 

14 halts. 291 intermediate Stations between Sainagar Shirdi Terminus and Howrah Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
14 halts. 291 intermediate Stations between Sainagar Shirdi Terminus and Howrah Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%==%
SNSI
Sainagar Shirdi Trm
-
14:10
-
--
1
0.0
88
 
CR
Shirdi 423109, Maharashtra
1.1
%==%
PB
Puntamba Jn
14:21
-
14:21
-
 
 
1
16.6
 88
 
CR
Puntambe, Maharashtra
1.2
%==%
KNGN
Kanhegaon
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
1
25.4
 88
498m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
1.3
%==%
SNVR
Sanvatsar
14:33
-
14:33
-
 
 
1
33.1
 88
 
CR
Nagpur-Aurangabad-Mumbai Highway, Maharashtra
2
/==/
KPG
Kopargaon
14:38
-
14:40
-
2m
--
1
40.8
36
 
CR
Kopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
YL
Yeola
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
1
54.5
 36
 
CR
Yeola, Maharashtra
2.2
/--/
ANK
Ankai
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
1
69.7
 36
 
CR
Dist. Nashik, Maharashtra
2.3
/--/
AAK
Ankai Killa
X
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
74.6
 36
646m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
82.7
 36
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
3
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
X
15:50
-
15:55
-
5m
--
1
83.1
79
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
XO
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
1
88.2
 79
562m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
X
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
1
96.4
 79
541m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
101.8
 79
513m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
16:14
-
16:14
-
 
 
1
108.4
 79
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
X
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
1
109.2
 79
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
X
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
119.1
 79
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
NI
Naydongri
X
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
128.9
 79
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
X
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
133.6
 79
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
X
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
1
142.6
 79
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
3.10
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
150.4
 79
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
3.11
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
O
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
1
159.8
 79
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
3.12
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
XO
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
169.5
 79
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
3.13
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
176.4
 79
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
3.14
/==/
GAA
Galan
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
184.8
 79
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
3.15
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
195.3
 79
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
3.16
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
X
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
202.7
 79
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
3.17
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
X
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
210.1
 79
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
3.18
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
XO
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
222.0
 79
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
3.19
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
X
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
231.3
 79
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
3.20
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
O
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
243.1
 79
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
3.21
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
X
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
250.5
 79
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
3.22
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
18:06
-
18:06
-
 
 
1
254.8
 79
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
4
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
18:15
-
18:20
-
5m
--
1
267.2
62
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
268.4
 62
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
269.9
 62
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
BSCN
Bhusaval C Cabin
X
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
271.4
 62
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
VNA
Varangaon
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
279.9
 62
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
ACG
Achegaon
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
285.6
 62
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
BDWD
Bodwad
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
297.5
 62
295m
CR
Bodwad, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
KLHD
Kolhadi
O
18:54
-
18:54
-
 
 
1
302.4
 62
 
CR
Maharashtra 425310, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
KMKD
Khamkhed
19:00
-
19:00
-
 
 
1
308.3
 62
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
4.9
/==/
MKU
Malkapur
XO
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
317.2
 62
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
4.10
/==/
WADO
Wadoda
O
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
325.1
 62
253m
CR
NH 6, Maharashtra
4.11
/==/
BIS
Biswa Bridge
X
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
331.2
 62
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
4.12
/==/
KJL
Khumgaon Burti
X
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
337.5
 62
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
4.13
/==/
NN
Nandura
X
19:35
-
19:35
-
 
 
1
345.0
 62
268m
CR
Nandura, Maharashtra
4.14
/==/
XX-JMOB
Jalamb Outer B Cabin
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
356.8
 62
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
4.15
/==/
JM
Jalamb Jn
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
357.2
 62
 
CR
Jalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
4.16
/==/
XX-JMOA
Jalamb Outer A Cabin
X
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
357.6
 62
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
4.17
/==/
SEG
Shegaon
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
369.6
 62
281m
CR
Shegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
4.18
/==/
NGZ
Shri Kshetra Nagjhari
X
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
377.5
 62
274m
CR
Dist. Buldana, Maharashtra
4.19
/==/
PS
Paras
X
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
386.8
 62
282m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
4.20
/==/
GAO
Gaigaon
X
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
394.5
 62
301m
CR
Maharashtra 444109, Maharashtra
5
/==/
AK
Akola Jn
X
20:35
-
20:40
-
5m
2
1
406.7
51
 
CR
Akola-444001, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
AKB
Akola B Cabin
O
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
407.1
 51
283m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
YAD
Yeulkhed
X
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
414.0
 51
296m
CR
pincode - 444005, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
BGN
Borgaon
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
425.0
 51
306m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
KTP
Katepurna
X
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
433.6
 51
293m
CR
Maharashtra 444102, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
MZR
Murtizapur Jn
XO
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
443.9
 51
303m
CR
Murtajapur, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
MANA
Mana
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
456.0
 51
293m
CR
MANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
5.7
/==/
MNDA
Mandura
X
21:45
-
21:45
-
 
 
1
462.1
 51
303m
CR
Murtizapur, Maharashtra
5.8
/==/
KUM
Kuram
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
469.4
 51
308m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
5.9
/==/
TKI
Takli
X
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
477.2
 51
331m
CR
Dist Amravati, Maharashtra
5.10
/==/
BDRW
Badnera Wagon Repair Workshop
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
483.2
 51
330m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
5.11
/==/
BDYX
Badnera Jn Yard
X
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
484.5
 51
333m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
5.12
/==/
BD
Badnera Jn
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
485.6
 51
 
CR
Amravati 444701, Maharashtra
5.13
/==/
BDLS
Badnera Old Steam Loco Shed
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
485.9
 51
336m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
5.14
/==/
XX-BDXO
Badnera Outer Cabin
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
487.2
 51
343m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
5.15
/==/
TMT
Timtala
X
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
494.3
 51
349m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
5.16
/==/
MLR
Malkhed
X
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
501.6
 51
344m
CR
Lalkhed, Maharashtra
5.17
/==/
CND
Chandur
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
514.7
 51
332m
CR
Amravati Distt, Maharashtra
5.18
/==/
DIP
Dipore
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
521.0
 51
323m
CR
pincode - 444904, Maharashtra
5.19
/==/
DMN
Dhamangaon
X
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
531.2
 51
300m
CR
Dhamangaon, Maharashtra
5.20
/==/
TLN
Talni
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
541.5
 51
277m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
5.21
/==/
PLO
Pulgaon Jn
X
23:29
-
23:29
-
 
 
1
551.2
 51
273m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
5.22
/==/
KAOT
Kaotha
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
558.0
 51
283m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
5.23
/==/
DAE
Dahegaon
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
567.0
 51
275m
CR
442001, Maharashtra
5.24
/==/
WR
Wardha Jn
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
580.8
 51
 
CR
Wardha 442001, Maharashtra
5.25
/==/
SEGM
Sewagram Jn
X
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
583.4
 51
279m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
5.26
/==/
VADR
Warud
X
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
586.9
 51
261m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
5.27
/==/
SLOR
Seloo Road
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
594.8
 51
256m
CR
Maharashtra 442104, Maharashtra
5.28
/==/
TGP
Tuljapur
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
604.7
 51
259m
CR
Tuljapur, Maharashtra
5.29
/==/
SNI
Sindi
X
00:40
-
00:40
-
 
 
2
612.8
 51
249m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
5.30
/==/
BOK
Borkhedi
XO
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
624.2
 51
268m
CR
PIN 441108, Maharashtra
5.31
/==/
BTBR
Buti Bori
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
632.1
 51
269m
CR
Buti Bori, Maharashtra
5.32
/==/
GMG
Gumgaon
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
641.0
 51
303m
CR
PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
5.33
/==/
KRI
Khapri
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
647.5
 51
312m
CR
441108, Maharashtra
5.34
/==/
ACDA
Ajni Depot
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
655.3
 51
307m
CR
PIN 440015, Maharashtra
5.35
/==/
AQ
Ajni Electric Loco Shed
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
655.6
 51
308m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
5.36
/==/
AQX
Ajni Yard
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
655.8
 51
307m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
5.37
/==/
AJNI
Ajni
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
656.8
 51
309m
CR
Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
5.38
/==/
XX-NGPA
Nagpur A cabin
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
658.9
 51
310m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
6
/==/
NGP
Nagpur Jn
01:35
-
01:40
-
5m
--
2
659.7
74
308m
CR
PIN - 440001, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
XX-NGPC
Nagpur Cabin
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
660.4
 74
312m
SECR
Nagpur-440004, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
ITR
Itwari Jn
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
663.8
 74
 
SECR
Pincode-440002, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
KAV
Kalamna
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
666.5
 74
 
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
KP
Kamptee
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
674.2
 74
289m
SECR
Kamptee, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
KNHN
Kanhan Jn
O
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
2
678.6
 74
286m
SECR
Distt Nagpur, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
SAL
Salwa
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
684.5
 74
288m
SECR
441106, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
CHCR
Chacher
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
691.1
 74
284m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
6.8
/==/
TAR
Tharsa
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
697.4
 74
292m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
6.9
/==/
RRL
Rewral
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
703.1
 74
293m
SECR
Nagpur Distt, Maharashtra
6.10
/==/
KHAT
Khat
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
712.0
 74
286m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
6.11
/==/
BRD
Bhandara Road
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
722.0
 74
265m
SECR
State Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
6.12
/==/
KOKA
Koka
X
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
729.9
 74
259m
SECR
Bhandara, Maharashtra
6.13
/==/
TMR
Tumsar Road Jn
X
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
740.2
 74
266m
SECR
Distt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
6.14
/==/
MNU
Mundikota
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
750.2
 74
267m
SECR
Mundikota PIN 441911, Maharashtra
6.15
/==/
TRO
Tirora
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
760.2
 74
282m
SECR
Dist Gondia, Maharashtra
6.16
/==/
KWN
Kachewani
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
767.1
 74
304m
SECR
PIN 441614, Maharashtra
6.17
/==/
GJ
Gangajhari
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
775.4
 74
316m
SECR
Gondia District, Maharashtra
7
/==/
G
Gondia Jn
X
03:26
-
03:28
-
2m
--
2
789.9
66
 
SECR
Gondia 441614, Maharashtra
7.1
/==/
GDM
Gudma
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
801.4
 66
313m
SECR
Gondia, Maharashtra
7.2
/==/
AGN
Amgaon
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
812.3
 66
317m
SECR
Gondia, Maharashtra
7.3
/==/
DNL
Dhanoli
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
819.7
 66
311m
SECR
Amgaon, Maharashtra
7.4
/==/
SKS
Salekasa
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
827.2
 66
325m
SECR
Dist. Gondia, Maharashtra
7.5
/==/
DKS
Darekasa
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
838.5
 66
383m
SECR
Dist. Gondia, Maharashtra
7.6
/==/
BTL
Bortalao
X
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
846.2
 66
407m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.7
/==/
PJB
Paniajob
04:27
-
04:27
-
 
 
2
855.0
 66
363m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.8
/==/
DGG
Dongargarh
X
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
862.9
 66
353m
SECR
Dongargarh, Chhattisgarh
7.9
/==/
JTR
Jatkanhar
X
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
2
869.3
 66
328m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.10
/==/
MUA
Musra
X
04:46
-
04:46
-
 
 
2
875.8
 66
324m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.11
/==/
BAKL
Bakal
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
2
883.8
 66
318m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.12
/==/
RJN
Raj Nandgaon
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
894.3
 66
314m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.13
/==/
PMS
Parmalkasa
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
902.3
 66
303m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.14
/==/
MUP
Murhipar
05:16
-
05:16
-
 
 
2
909.2
 66
318m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.15
/==/
RSM
Rasmara
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
916.7
 66
292m
SECR
Rasmada, Chhattisgarh
8
/==/
DURG
Durg Jn
05:30
-
05:35
-
5m
--
2
924.7
64
300m
SECR
Durg - 491001 Junction for G/R/BPTP lines., Chhattisgarh
8.1
/==/
DLCB
Durg Link Block Cabin
X
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
2
926.0
 64
 
SECR
Bhilai 490009, Chhattisgarh
8.2
/==/
BQR
Bhilai Nagar
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
2
929.3
 64
297m
SECR
Bhilai - 490006, Chhattisgarh
8.3
/==/
BPHB
Bhilai Power House
05:43
-
05:43
-
 
 
2
933.7
 64
311m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.4
/==/
BSPC
SAIL Bhilai
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
936.0
 64
312m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.5
/==/
BIA
Bhilai
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
2
938.4
 64
309m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.6
/==/
BLEY
Bhilai Exchange Yard
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
2
939.0
 64
 
SECR
Chhattisgarh 490021, Chhattisgarh
8.7
/==/
GCAB
Bhilai G Cabin
05:49
-
05:49
-
 
 
2
939.8
 64
307m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.8
/==/
CCAB
Bhilai C Cabin
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
940.8
 64
303m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.9
/==/
DBEC
Deobaloda Charoda
05:52
-
05:52
-
 
 
2
942.2
 64
 
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.10
/==/
HCAB
Bhilai H Cabin
05:52
-
05:52
-
 
 
2
943.2
 64
303m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.11
/==/
BDYD
Bhilai Departure Yard
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
944.4
 64
294m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.12
/==/
SGBB
Bhilai Marshalling Yard
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
944.6
 64
293m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.13
/==/
DCAB
Bhilai D Cabin
X
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
944.9
 64
295m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.14
/==/
CABN
Bhilai Cabin
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
2
947.0
 64
294m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.15
/==/
KMI
Kumhari
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
2
949.3
 64
287m
SECR
Kumhari, Chhattisgarh
8.16
/==/
SZB
Sarona
X
06:04
-
06:04
-
 
 
2
955.4
 64
282m
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
8.17
/==/
SRWN
Saraswatinagar
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
2
958.6
 64
292m
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
9
/==/
R
Raipur Jn
X
06:10
-
06:15
-
5m
--
2
961.8
67
296m
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
9.1
/==/
WRC
WRS Colony PH
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
2
964.3
 67
286m
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
9.2
/==/
UKWC
Urkura West Cabin
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
2
965.3
 67
283m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
9.3
/==/
URK
Urkura
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
2
965.7
 67
 
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
9.4
/==/
UKEC
Urkura East Cabin
X
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
2
967.1
 67
 
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
9.5
/==/
MDH
Mandhar
X
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
974.0
 67
286m
SECR
Donde Kalan, Chhattisgarh
9.6
/==/
SLH
Siliari
X
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
2
985.4
 67
281m
SECR
Banjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
9.7
/==/
BKTW
Baikunth West Cabin
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
2
993.2
 67
285m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
9.8
/==/
BKTH
Baikunth
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
993.8
 67
286m
SECR
Banjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
9.9
/==/
BIEC
Baikunth East Cabin
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
994.4
 67
285m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
9.10
/==/
TLD
Tilda Neora
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
2
999.9
 67
293m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
9.11
/==/
HN
Hathbandh
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
2
1010.7
 67
283m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
9.12
/==/
HEOC
Hathbandh East Outer Cabin
X
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
2
1011.6
 67
281m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
9.13
/==/
BYT
Bhatapara
X
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
1026.0
 67
273m
SECR
Dist - Baloda Bazar, Chhattisgarh
9.14
/==/
NPI
Nipania
X
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
2
1040.7
 67
259m
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
9.15
/==/