Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Sri Jagannath Express is as good as Abada Prasad - Brandon Buffard

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Aug 1 00:41:40 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

05691/Agartala - Kanniyakumari One Way Special
আগরতলা - কন্যাকুমারী একমুখী স্পেশাল     अगरतला - कन्याकुमारी एक तरफा विशेष

AGTL/Agartala --> CAPE/Kanniyakumari

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
CC : 1=3A, 7=SL, 11=GS, 2=SLR/D : Total= 21CHS. 🚨NOTE: THE SPECIAL TRAIN WILL BE FULLY RESERVED SERVICES & THE FARE OF ABOVE SPECIAL WILL BE @ 1.3 RATES.
Wed May 12, 2021 (09:04AM)
Pantry/Catering
???
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

VSKP
First Departure: Wed May 19, 2021fromAGTL/Agartala
Last Arrival: Sat May 22, 2021atCAPE/Kanniyakumari
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Agartala and Kanniyakumari is 338 km (8%) shorter.
Travel Time: 77h 0m    33 halts    Distance: 4146 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Departs @ 17:00
Platform# --
   W   
AGTL/Agartala 
Arrives @ 22:00 +3 nights
Platform# --
      S
CAPE/Kanniyakumari 

33 halts. 710 intermediate Stations between Agartala and Kanniyakumari

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
33 halts. 710 intermediate Stations between Agartala and Kanniyakumari
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
|--|
AGTL
Agartala
-
17:00
-
--
1
0.0
67
 
NFR
Dist - West Tripura, Tripura
1.1
|--|
JGNR
Jogendranagar
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
4.2
 67
 
NFR
Dist - West Tripura, Tripura
1.2
|--|
JRNA
Jirania
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
17.7
 67
39m
NFR
West Tripura District, Tripura
1.3
|--|
TLMR
Teliamura
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
37.6
 67
47m
NFR
Dist - Khowai, Tripura
1.4
|--|
MGKM
Mungiakami
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
1
48.4
 67
125m
NFR
Dist - Khowai, Tripura
2
|--|
ABSA
Ambassa
18:00
-
18:02
-
2m
--
1
66.9
49
90m
NFR
Pin ; 799289, Tripura
2.1
|--|
JWNR
Jawaharnagar
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
71.8
 49
102m
NFR
Dist - Dhalai, Tripura
2.2
|--|
SKAP
SK Para
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
83.4
 49
80m
NFR
Dist - Dhalai, Tripura
2.3
|--|
MANU
Manu
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
86.7
 49
67m
NFR
Pin ; 799275, Tripura
2.4
|--|
NLKT
Nalkata
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
96.8
 49
62m
NFR
Dist - Unakoti, Tripura
2.5
|--|
KUGT
Kumarghat
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
107.4
 49
51m
NFR
Dist - Unakoti, Tripura
2.6
|--|
PEC
Pencharthal
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
116.8
 49
49m
NFR
Dist - Unakoti, Tripura
2.7
|--|
PASG
Panisagar
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
128.4
 49
45m
NFR
Dist - North Tripura, Tripura
3
|--|
DMR
Dharmanagar
19:30
-
19:32
-
2m
--
1
139.4
67
30m
NFR
Dist - North Tripura, Tripura
3.1
|--|
NPU
Nadiapur
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
144.6
 67
37m
NFR
Dist - North Tripura, Tripura
3.2
|--|
CBZ
Churaibari
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
150.6
 67
43m
NFR
Dist : North Tripura, Tripura
3.3
|--|
KTLI
Kathaltali Halt
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
154.5
 67
 
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak valley, Assam
3.4
|--|
TBX
Tilbhum
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
158.2
 67
34m
NFR
Barak Valley Region, Assam
3.5
|--|
CHBN
Chandkhira Bagn
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
166.8
 67
40m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.6
|--|
KKGT
Kalkalighat
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
169.5
 67
32m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.7
|--|
PTKD
Patharkandi
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
1
173.9
 67
27m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.8
|--|
KNBR
Kanaibazar
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
177.3
 67
27m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.9
|--|
BRGM
Baraigram Jn
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
182.5
 67
 
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.10
|--|
KTGM
Kayasthagram
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
186.6
 67
 
NFR
Dist- karimganj . Barak valley, Assam
3.11
|--|
NLBR
Nilambazar
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
189.9
 67
 
NFR
Dist- Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.12
|--|
SAKD
Suprakandi
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
195.9
 67
 
NFR
Barak Valley Region, Assam
3.13
|--|
KGBC
Karimganj Bypass Cabin
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
201.8
 67
 
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak valley, Assam
4
|--|
NKMG
New Karimganj Jn
20:30
-
20:32
-
2m
--
1
203.8
27
 
NFR
Barak Valley, Assam
4.1
|--|
CGX
Chargola
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
207.1
 27
20m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
4.2
|--|
BXG
Bhanga
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
213.1
 27
20m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
4.3
|--|
RPB
Rupasibari
21:03
-
21:03
-
 
 
1
218.1
 27
25m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
5
|--|
BPB
Badarpur Jn
21:10
-
21:20
-
10m
--
1
221.2
36
 
NFR
Barak Valley Region. Phone No - 03845-268424, Assam
5.1
|--|
SQF
Sukritipur
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
226.8
 36
20m
NFR
Dist - Cachar . Barak valley, Assam
5.2
|--|
HLX
Hilara
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
232.2
 36
24m
NFR
Dist - Cachar . Barak valley, Assam
5.3
|--|
BHZ
Bihara
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
236.8
 36
24m
NFR
Dist - Cachar . Barak Valley, Assam
5.4
|--|
CNE
Chandranathpur
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
241.4
 36
29m
NFR
Barak Valley Region, Assam
5.5
|--|
DCA
Damchara
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
250.2
 36
44m
NFR
Dist - Cachar, Assam
5.6
|--|
BXK
Bandarkhal
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
258.7
 36
94m
NFR
Dist - Cachar, Assam
5.7
|--|
DTC
Ditokcherra
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
263.2
 36
107m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.8
|--|
NHGJ
New Harangajao
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
271.3
 36
228m
NFR
Dist - Dima hasao, Assam
5.9
|--|
JGLP
Jatinga Lumpur
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
281.0
 36
329m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao, Assam
6
|--|
NHLG
New Haflong
23:20
-
23:25
-
5m
--
1
292.2
38
446m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao, Assam
6.1
|--|
MGE
Migrendisa
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
297.2
 38
479m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.2
|--|
MXR
Mahur
23:40
-
23:40
-
 
 
1
302.0
 38
529m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.3
|--|
PDJ
Phiding
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
307.5
 38
495m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.4
|--|
DJA
Daotuhaja
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
316.8
 38
385m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.5
|--|
WDA
Wadrengdisa
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
319.8
 38
342m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.6
|--|
MBG
Maibang
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
326.7
 38
277m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.7
|--|
KQI
Kalachand
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
331.7
 38
274m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.8
|--|
MUPA
Mupa
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
335.9
 38
240m
NFR
Dima Hasao District (N C Hills), Assam
6.9
|--|
DKE
Dihakho
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
343.3
 38
222m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.10
|--|
LGT
Langting
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
351.8
 38
152m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.11
|--|
DJB
Dijaobra
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
359.6
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.12
|--|
DBLG
Dibolong
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
364.2
 38
257m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.13
|--|
HTL
Hatikhali
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
2
370.3
 38
216m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hassao (N C Hills), Assam
6.14
|--|
MYD
Manderdisa
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
380.0
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.15
%==%
PKB
Patharkhola
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
388.6
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
6.16
%==%
LKG
Lamsakhang
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
394.8
 38
 
NFR
Dist - West Karbi Anglong, Assam
6.17
%==%
HWX
Habaipur
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
405.4
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
6.18
%==%
LKA
Lanka
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
410.9
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
6.19
%==%
DHRY
Dhalpukhuri
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
418.0
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
6.20
%==%
HJI
Hojai
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
425.2
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
6.21
%==%
JGJN
Jugijan
03:06
-
03:06
-
 
 
2
431.8
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
6.22
%==%
JMK
Jamunamukh
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
441.6
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
6.23
%==%
KWM
Kampur
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
452.5
 38
 
NFR
Pin ; 782426, Assam
6.24
!%%!%
LPN
Laopani
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
2
461.1
 38
 
NFR
Nagaon District, Assam
6.25
!%%!%
CPK
Chaparmukh Jn
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
469.8
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Nagaon, Assam
6.26
!%%!%
TGE
Thekeraguri
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
477.8
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
6.27
!%%!%
DML
Dharamtul
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
485.0
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
6.28
!%%!%
SNBR
Sonuabori
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
490.6
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
6.29
!%%!%
AJRE
Aujuri
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
496.2
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
6.30
%==%
JID
Jagi Road
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
503.8
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
6.31
%==%
BRHU
Barahu
05:09
-
05:09
-
 
 
2
509.6
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
6.32
%==%
KKET
Kamrup Khetri
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
515.5
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
6.33
%==%
TTLA
Tetelia Jn
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
521.7
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
6.34
%==%
XX-TTLX
Tetelia Bypass Cabin
05:31
-
05:31
-
 
 
2
523.3
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
6.35
%==%
DGU
Digaru
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
527.2
 38
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
6.36
%==%
PNB
Panbari
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
2
534.2
 38
59m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
6.37
%==%
TKC
Thakurkuchi
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
541.5
 38
54m
NFR
Kamrup Metropolitan District, Assam
6.38
%==%
PHI
Panikhaiti
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
546.9
 38
59m
NFR
Kamrup Metropolitan District, Assam
6.39
%==%
NNGE
Narangi
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
2
552.4
 38
57m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
6.40
%==%
NMY
Noonmati
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
2
555.1
 38
61m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
6.41
%==%
NGC
New Guwahati
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
556.5
 38
60m
NFR
Kamrup Metropolitan District, Assam
7
%==%
GHY
Guwahati
06:30
-
06:45
-
15m
--
2
560.7
31
59m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
8
%==%
KYQ
Kamakhya Jn
06:58
-
07:00
-
2m
--
2
567.5
65
52m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
8.1
%--%
AZA
Azara
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
2
580.8
 65
52m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
8.2
!%%!%
MRZA
Mirza
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
591.8
 65
49m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
8.3
!%%!%
CGON
Chaygaon
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
2
604.5
 65
48m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
8.4
!%%!%
BMGN
Bamuni Gaon
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
2
616.1
 65
49m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
8.5
!%%!%
BOKO
Boko
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
2
623.8
 65
48m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
8.6
!%%!%
SNCA
Singra
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
2
632.0
 65
51m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
8.7
!%%!%
DPRA
Dhup Dhara
08:09
-
08:09
-
 
 
2
641.5
 65
49m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
8.8
!%%!%
RGJI
Rangjuli
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
2
650.7
 65
51m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
8.9
!%%!%
AMGA
Amjonga
08:27
-
08:27
-
 
 
2
661.0
 65
51m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
8.10
!%%!%
DDNI
Dudhnoi
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
2
671.0
 65
50m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
8.11
!%%!%
KRNI
Krishnai
08:46
-
08:46
-
 
 
2
682.3
 65
44m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
9
!%%!%
GLPT
Goalpara Town
08:55
-
08:57
-
2m
--
2
691.6
35
49m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
9.1
!%%!%
PNVT
Pancharatna
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
699.1
 35
50m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
9.2
!%%!%
JPZ
Jogighopa
09:28
-
09:28
-
 
 
2
709.7
 35
42m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
9.3
!%%!%
KRBR
Kerkhabari
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
2
717.5
 35
40m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
9.4
%==%
AYU
Abhayapuri Asam
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
2
725.6
 35
 
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
9.5
%==%
MZQ
Majgaon Assam
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
2
734.6
 35
52m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
10
%==%
NBQ
New Bongaigaon Jn
10:25
-
10:30
-
5m
--
2
743.0
68
 
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
10.1
%==%
NBQY
New Bongaigaon Yard
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
2
745.3
 68
 
NFR
Bongaigaon District, Assam
10.2
%==%
DTX
Dangtal
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
2
747.3
 68
 
NFR
Dist- Chirang (B.T.A.D), Assam
10.3
%==%
BSGN
Basugaon
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
754.8
 68
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
10.4
%==%
SLKX
Salakati
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
2
761.8
 68
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
10.5
%==%
KOJ
Kokrajhar
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
2
770.8
 68
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
10.6
%==%
FKM
Fakiragram Jn
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
2
780.6
 68
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
10.7
%==%
PQK
Pratap Khata
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
2
786.7
 68
45m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
10.8
%==%
CROA
Chautara
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
2
791.8
 68
44m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
10.9
%==%
GBY
Guabari
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
2
799.0
 68
47m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
10.10
%==%
GOGH
Gossaigaon Hat
11:23
-
11:23
-
 
 
2
803.7
 68
49m
NFR
Pin ; 783360, Assam
10.11
/==/
SRPB
Srirampur Assam
11:29
-
11:29
-
 
 
2
810.7
 68
49m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
10.12
/==/
JOQ
Jorai
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
2
821.3
 68
53m
NFR
Dist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
10.13
/==/
KAMG
Kamakhyaguri
11:46
-
11:46
-
 
 
2
829.4
 68
53m
NFR
Alipurduar 736202, West Bengal
10.14
/==/
SMTA
Samuktala Road Jn
11:54
-
11:54
-
 
 
2
839.0
 68
49m
NFR
dist ; Alipurduar, West Bengal
10.15
/==/
NOQ
New Alipurduar
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
2
849.5
 68
48m
NFR
Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
10.16
/==/
NBS
New Baneswar
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
2
860.4
 68
44m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
11
/==/
NCB
New Cooch Behar
12:20
-
12:25
-
5m
--
2
868.3
59
 
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
11.1
|--|
CAPG
Chapaguri
12:40
-
12:40
-
 
 
2
883.2
 59
48m
NFR
Dist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
12
|--|
MHBA
Mathabhanga
12:56
-
12:58
-
2m
1
2
898.8
81
54m
NFR
Dist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
12.1
|--|
NYRH
Nayarhat
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
2
909.4
 81
57m
NFR
Dist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
12.2
|--|
JDGP
Jamaldah Gopalpur
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
2
918.7
 81
64m
NFR
Dist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
12.3
|--|
NCBD
New Changrabandha
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
2
935.1
 81
72m
NFR
dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.4
|--|
NCBD2
New Changrabandha
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
2
935.1
 81
72m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.5
|--|
BPV
Bhotepati
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
2
941.5
 81
79m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.6
|--|
MYGD
Maynaguri Road
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
2
950.1
 81
82m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.7
/==/
YLSC
Y Leg Connection Cabin
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
2
956.3
 81
87m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13
/==/
JPE
Jalpaiguri Road
13:45
-
13:47
-
2m
--
2
962.0
30
86m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.1
/==/
RQJ
Raninagar Jalpaiguri Jn
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
2
969.2
 30
92m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.2
/==/
BLK
Belakoba
14:18
-
14:18
-
 
 
2
977.4
 30
99m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.3
/==/
ABFC
Ambari Falakata
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
2
986.9
 30
106m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
14
/==/
NJP
New Jalpaiguri Jn
14:55
-
15:20
-
25m
--
2
995.5
53
114m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
14.1
/==/
RNI
Rangapani
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
2
1002.9
 53
 
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
14.2
/==/
NJB
Nijbari
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
2
1010.1
 53
105m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
14.3
/==/
CAT
Chattar Hat
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
2
1016.9
 53
92m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
14.4
/==/
DMZ
Dumdangi
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
2
1026.2
 53
87m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.5
/==/
TMH
Tin Mile Hat
16:04
-
16:04
-
 
 
2
1034.9
 53
74m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.6
/==/
MXJ
Mangurjan
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
2
1040.9
 53
69m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
14.7
/==/
DBQ
Dhulabari
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
2
1047.3
 53
67m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
14.8
/==/
AUB
Aluabari Road Jn
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
2
1052.4
 53
 
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.9
/==/
GEOR
Gunjaria
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
2
1060.2
 53
64m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.10
/==/
GIL
Gaisal
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
2
1065.9
 53
62m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.11
/==/
IKC
Ikarchala
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
2
1070.1
 53
56m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.12
/==/
PJP
Panjipara
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
2
1074.6
 53
55m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.13
/==/
KNE
KishanGanj
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
2
1082.9
 53
53m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
14.14
/==/
THED
Tauheed
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
2
1085.6
 53
51m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
14.15
/==/
HWR
Hatwar
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
2
1091.2
 53
46m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.16
/==/
KKA
Kanki
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
2
1096.7
 53
47m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.17
/==/
SJKL
Surja Kamal
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
2
1104.3
 53
44m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.18
/==/
DLK
Dalkhola
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
2
1111.4
 53
43m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.19
/==/
TETA
Telta
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
2
1119.5
 53
40m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
14.20
/==/
AHL
Ajharail
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
2
1122.3
 53
37m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
14.21
/==/
SUD
Sudhani
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
2
1128.5
 53
38m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
14.22
/==/
SJGM
Sanjay Gram
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
2
1132.8
 53
34m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
14.23
/==/
KHMP
Khempur
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
2
1134.9
 53
33m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
14.24
/==/
BOE
Barsoi Jn
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
2
1140.4
 53
38m