Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

WAP-7 - दिल तुझपे कुर्बान

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Jul 26 11:15:24 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

05696/Agartala - Thiruvananthapuram Central One Way Special
আগরতলা - তিরুবনন্তপুরম সেন্ট্রাল একমুখী স্পেশাল     अगरतला - तिरुवनंतपुरम सेंट्रल एक तरफा विशेष

AGTL/Agartala --> TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC;- 3AC—1, SL—8, 2S—10, SLR/D—2▪️
Sat May 08, 2021 (08:02PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

VSKP
First Departure: Wed May 12, 2021fromAGTL/Agartala
Last Arrival: Sat May 15, 2021atTVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Agartala and Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl is 53 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 75h 15m    21 halts    Distance: 4009 km    Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Departs @ 17:30
Platform# --
   W   
AGTL/Agartala 
Arrives @ 20:45 +3 nights
Platform# --
      S
TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl 

21 halts. 688 intermediate Stations between Agartala and Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
21 halts. 688 intermediate Stations between Agartala and Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
|--|
AGTL
Agartala
-
17:30
-
--
1
0.0
69
 
NFR
Dist - West Tripura, Tripura
1.1
|--|
JGNR
Jogendranagar
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
4.2
 69
 
NFR
Dist - West Tripura, Tripura
1.2
|--|
JRNA
Jirania
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
17.7
 69
39m
NFR
West Tripura District, Tripura
1.3
|--|
TLMR
Teliamura
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
37.6
 69
47m
NFR
Dist - Khowai, Tripura
1.4
|--|
MGKM
Mungiakami
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
48.4
 69
125m
NFR
Dist - Khowai, Tripura
2
|--|
ABSA
Ambassa
18:28
-
18:30
-
2m
--
1
66.9
49
90m
NFR
Pin ; 799289, Tripura
2.1
|--|
JWNR
Jawaharnagar
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
71.8
 49
102m
NFR
Dist - Dhalai, Tripura
2.2
|--|
SKAP
SK Para
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
83.4
 49
80m
NFR
Dist - Dhalai, Tripura
2.3
|--|
MANU
Manu
18:54
-
18:54
-
 
 
1
86.7
 49
67m
NFR
Pin ; 799275, Tripura
2.4
|--|
NLKT
Nalkata
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
96.8
 49
62m
NFR
Dist - Unakoti, Tripura
2.5
|--|
KUGT
Kumarghat
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
107.4
 49
51m
NFR
Dist - Unakoti, Tripura
2.6
|--|
PEC
Pencharthal
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
116.8
 49
49m
NFR
Dist - Unakoti, Tripura
2.7
|--|
PASG
Panisagar
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
128.4
 49
45m
NFR
Dist - North Tripura, Tripura
3
|--|
DMR
Dharmanagar
19:58
-
20:00
-
2m
--
1
139.4
102
30m
NFR
Dist - North Tripura, Tripura
3.1
|--|
NPU
Nadiapur
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
1
144.6
 102
37m
NFR
Dist - North Tripura, Tripura
3.2
|--|
CBZ
Churaibari
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
150.6
 102
43m
NFR
Dist : North Tripura, Tripura
3.3
|--|
KTLI
Kathaltali Halt
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
154.5
 102
 
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak valley, Assam
3.4
|--|
TBX
Tilbhum
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
158.2
 102
34m
NFR
Barak Valley Region, Assam
3.5
|--|
CHBN
Chandkhira Bagn
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
166.8
 102
40m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.6
|--|
KKGT
Kalkalighat
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
169.5
 102
32m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.7
|--|
PTKD
Patharkandi
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
173.9
 102
27m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.8
|--|
KNBR
Kanaibazar
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
177.3
 102
27m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.9
|--|
BRGM
Baraigram Jn
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
182.5
 102
 
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.10
|--|
KTGM
Kayasthagram
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
186.6
 102
 
NFR
Dist- karimganj . Barak valley, Assam
3.11
|--|
NLBR
Nilambazar
20:30
-
20:30
-
 
 
1
189.9
 102
 
NFR
Dist- Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.12
|--|
SAKD
Suprakandi
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
195.9
 102
 
NFR
Barak Valley Region, Assam
3.13
|--|
KGBC
Karimganj Bypass Cabin
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
201.8
 102
 
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak valley, Assam
4
|--|
NKMG
New Karimganj Jn
20:38
-
20:40
-
2m
--
1
203.8
42
 
NFR
Barak Valley, Assam
4.1
|--|
CGX
Chargola
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
207.1
 42
20m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
4.2
|--|
BXG
Bhanga
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
213.1
 42
20m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
4.3
|--|
RPB
Rupasibari
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
218.1
 42
25m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
5
|--|
BPB
Badarpur Jn
21:05
-
21:15
-
10m
--
1
221.2
39
 
NFR
Barak Valley Region. Phone No - 03845-268424, Assam
5.1
|--|
SQF
Sukritipur
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
226.8
 39
20m
NFR
Dist - Cachar . Barak valley, Assam
5.2
|--|
HLX
Hilara
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
232.2
 39
24m
NFR
Dist - Cachar . Barak valley, Assam
5.3
|--|
BHZ
Bihara
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
236.8
 39
24m
NFR
Dist - Cachar . Barak Valley, Assam
5.4
|--|
CNE
Chandranathpur
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
241.4
 39
29m
NFR
Barak Valley Region, Assam
5.5
|--|
DCA
Damchara
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
250.2
 39
44m
NFR
Dist - Cachar, Assam
5.6
|--|
BXK
Bandarkhal
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
258.7
 39
94m
NFR
Dist - Cachar, Assam
5.7
|--|
DTC
Ditokcherra
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
263.2
 39
107m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.8
|--|
NHGJ
New Harangajao
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
271.3
 39
228m
NFR
Dist - Dima hasao, Assam
5.9
|--|
JGLP
Jatinga Lumpur
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
281.0
 39
329m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao, Assam
5.10
|--|
NHLG
New Haflong
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
292.2
 39
446m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao, Assam
5.11
|--|
MGE
Migrendisa
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
297.2
 39
479m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.12
|--|
MXR
Mahur
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
302.0
 39
529m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.13
|--|
PDJ
Phiding
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
307.5
 39
495m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.14
|--|
DJA
Daotuhaja
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
316.8
 39
385m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.15
|--|
WDA
Wadrengdisa
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
319.8
 39
342m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.16
|--|
MBG
Maibang
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
326.7
 39
277m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.17
|--|
KQI
Kalachand
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
331.7
 39
274m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.18
|--|
MUPA
Mupa
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
335.9
 39
240m
NFR
Dima Hasao District (N C Hills), Assam
5.19
|--|
DKE
Dihakho
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
343.3
 39
222m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.20
|--|
LGT
Langting
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
351.8
 39
152m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.21
|--|
DJB
Dijaobra
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
359.6
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.22
|--|
DBLG
Dibolong
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
364.2
 39
257m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.23
|--|
HTL
Hatikhali
01:06
-
01:06
-
 
 
2
370.3
 39
216m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hassao (N C Hills), Assam
5.24
|--|
MYD
Manderdisa
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
380.0
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.25
%==%
PKB
Patharkhola
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
388.6
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
5.26
%==%
LKG
Lamsakhang
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
394.8
 39
 
NFR
Dist - West Karbi Anglong, Assam
5.27
%==%
HWX
Habaipur
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
405.4
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
5.28
%==%
LKA
Lanka
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
410.9
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
5.29
%==%
DHRY
Dhalpukhuri
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
418.0
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
5.30
%==%
HJI
Hojai
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
425.2
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
5.31
%==%
JGJN
Jugijan
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
431.8
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
5.32
%==%
JMK
Jamunamukh
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
441.6
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
5.33
%==%
KWM
Kampur
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
452.5
 39
 
NFR
Pin ; 782426, Assam
5.34
!%%!%
LPN
Laopani
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
461.1
 39
 
NFR
Nagaon District, Assam
5.35
!%%!%
CPK
Chaparmukh Jn
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
469.8
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Nagaon, Assam
5.36
!%%!%
TGE
Thekeraguri
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
2
477.8
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
5.37
!%%!%
DML
Dharamtul
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
485.0
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
5.38
!%%!%
SNBR
Sonuabori
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
490.6
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
5.39
!%%!%
AJRE
Aujuri
04:20
-
04:20
-
 
 
2
496.2
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
5.40
%==%
JID
Jagi Road
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
2
503.8
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
5.41
%==%
BRHU
Barahu
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
509.6
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
5.42
%==%
KKET
Kamrup Khetri
04:50
-
04:50
-
 
 
2
515.5
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
5.43
%==%
TTLA
Tetelia Jn
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
521.7
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
5.44
%==%
XX-TTLX
Tetelia Bypass Cabin
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
523.3
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
5.45
%==%
DGU
Digaru
05:08
-
05:08
-
 
 
2
527.2
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
5.46
%==%
PNB
Panbari
05:19
-
05:19
-
 
 
2
534.2
 39
59m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
5.47
%==%
TKC
Thakurkuchi
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
2
541.5
 39
54m
NFR
Kamrup Metropolitan District, Assam
5.48
%==%
PHI
Panikhaiti
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
2
546.9
 39
59m
NFR
Kamrup Metropolitan District, Assam
5.49
%==%
NNGE
Narangi
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
2
552.4
 39
57m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
5.50
%==%
NMY
Noonmati
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
555.1
 39
61m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
5.51
%==%
NGC
New Guwahati
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
2
556.5
 39
60m
NFR
Kamrup Metropolitan District, Assam
6
%==%
GHY
Guwahati
06:00
-
06:20
-
20m
--
2
560.7
27
59m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
7
%==%
KYQ
Kamakhya Jn
06:35
-
06:37
-
2m
--
2
567.5
61
52m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
7.1
%==%
AGT
Agthori
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
574.7
 61
52m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Rural, Assam
7.2
%==%
CGS
Changsari
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
582.8
 61
54m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
7.3
%==%
BIZ
Baihata
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
592.9
 61
56m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
7.4
%==%
KDKN
Kendukona
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
598.3
 61
56m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
8
%==%
RNY
Rangiya Jn
07:17
-
07:22
-
5m
--
2
608.4
46
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
8.1
%==%
GOE
Ghograpar
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
616.2
 46
55m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
8.2
%==%
NLV
Nalbari
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
2
625.0
 46
54m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
8.3
%==%
KTCH
Kaithalkuchi
07:57
-
07:57
-
 
 
2
635.1
 46
50m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
8.4
%==%
TIHU
Tihu
08:07
-
08:07
-
 
 
2
642.5
 46
50m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
8.5
%==%
NSRH
Nizsariha Halt
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
2
647.5
 46
49m
NFR
Dist - Bajali, Assam
8.6
%==%
PBL
Pathsala
08:19
-
08:19
-
 
 
2
652.1
 46
48m
NFR
Dist - Bajali, Assam
8.7
%==%
SPQ
Sorupeta
08:32
-
08:32
-
 
 
2
662.1
 46
48m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
8.8
%==%
GSA
Guagachha
08:40
-
08:40
-
 
 
2
668.0
 46
45m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
8.9
%==%
BPRD
Barpeta Road
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
673.3
 46
49m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
8.10
%==%
SBE
Sorbhog
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
2
681.1
 46
51m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
8.11
%==%
PTLD
Patiladaha
09:09
-
09:09
-
 
 
2
690.0
 46
49m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
8.12
%==%
BJF
Bijni
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
2
700.2
 46
54m
NFR
Dist- Chirang (B.T.A.D), Assam
8.13
%==%
CPQ
Chaprakata
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
2
709.7
 46
56m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
8.14
%==%
BNGN
Bongaigaon
09:42
-
09:42
-
 
 
2
715.0
 46
61m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
9
!%%!%
NBQ
New Bongaigaon Jn
09:45
-
09:50
-
5m
--
2
717.5
72
 
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
9.1
%==%
NBQY
New Bongaigaon Yard
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
719.7
 72
 
NFR
Bongaigaon District, Assam
9.2
%==%
DTX
Dangtal
09:54
-
09:54
-
 
 
2
721.8
 72
 
NFR
Dist- Chirang (B.T.A.D), Assam
9.3
%==%
BSGN
Basugaon
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
2
729.3
 72
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
9.4
%==%
SLKX
Salakati
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
2
736.3
 72
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
9.5
%==%
KOJ
Kokrajhar
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
2
745.2
 72
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
9.6
%==%
FKM
Fakiragram Jn
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
2
755.1
 72
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
9.7
%==%
PQK
Pratap Khata
10:27
-
10:27
-
 
 
2
761.1
 72
45m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
9.8
%==%
CROA
Chautara
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
2
766.3
 72
44m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
9.9
%==%
GBY
Guabari
10:37
-
10:37
-
 
 
2
773.4
 72
47m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
9.10
%==%
GOGH
Gossaigaon Hat
10:41
-
10:41
-
 
 
2
778.1
 72
49m
NFR
Pin ; 783360, Assam
9.11
/==/
SRPB
Srirampur Assam
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
2
785.1
 72
49m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
9.12
/==/
JOQ
Jorai
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
2
795.7
 72
53m
NFR
Dist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
9.13
/==/
KAMG
Kamakhyaguri
11:02
-
11:02
-
 
 
2
803.8
 72
53m
NFR
Alipurduar 736202, West Bengal
9.14
/==/
SMTA
Samuktala Road Jn
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
2
813.5
 72
49m
NFR
dist ; Alipurduar, West Bengal
9.15
/==/
NOQ
New Alipurduar
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
2
823.9
 72
48m
NFR
Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
9.16
/==/
NBS
New Baneswar
11:28
-
11:28
-
 
 
2
834.8
 72
44m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
10
/==/
NCB
New Cooch Behar
11:35
-
11:40
-
5m
--
2
842.7
49
 
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
10.1
/==/
PQZ
Pundibari
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
2
852.8
 49
53m
NFR
Pin code - 736165, West Bengal
10.2
/==/
SJRR
Sajerpar
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
2
857.2
 49
55m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
10.3
/==/
GDX
Ghoksadanga
12:07
-
12:07
-
 
 
2
864.8
 49
58m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
10.4
/==/
GUZ
Gumanihat
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
2
871.8
 49
59m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
10.5
%==%
FLK
Falakata
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
2
880.6
 49
67m
NFR
Pin code ; 735211, West Bengal
10.6
%==%
SXX
Salbari
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
2
889.7
 49
69m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.7
/==/
KLGR
Kolai Gram
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
2
896.4
 49
75m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.8
/==/
DQG
Dhupguri
12:54
-
12:54
-
 
 
2
902.8
 49
77m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.9
/==/
ATM
Altagram
13:03
-
13:03
-
 
 
2
909.6
 49
85m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.10
/==/
BYXA
Betgara
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
2
918.7
 49
89m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.11
/==/
NMX
New Maynaguri
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
2
923.1
 49
86m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.12
/==/
NQH
New Domohani
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
2
926.9
 49
85m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.13
/==/
YLSC
Y Leg Connection Cabin
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
2
929.0
 49
87m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.14
/==/
JPE
Jalpaiguri Road
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
2
934.7
 49
86m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.15
/==/
RQJ
Raninagar Jalpaiguri Jn
13:42
-
13:42
-
 
 
2
941.8
 49
92m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.16
/==/
BLK
Belakoba
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
2
950.1
 49
99m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.17
/==/
ABFC
Ambari Falakata
14:04
-
14:04
-
 
 
2
959.5
 49
106m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11
/==/
NJP
New Jalpaiguri Jn
14:15
-
14:40
-
25m
--
2
968.2
56
114m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11.1
/==/
RNI
Rangapani
14:48
-
14:48
-
 
 
2
975.6
 56
 
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
11.2
/==/
NJB
Nijbari
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
2
982.8
 56
105m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
11.3
/==/
CAT
Chattar Hat
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
2
989.6
 56
92m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
11.4
/==/
DMZ
Dumdangi
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
2
998.9
 56
87m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
11.5
/==/
TMH
Tin Mile Hat
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
2
1007.6
 56
74m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
11.6
/==/
MXJ
Mangurjan
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
2
1013.6
 56
69m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
11.7
/==/
DBQ
Dhulabari
15:35
-
15:35
-
 
 
2
1020.0
 56
67m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
11.8
/==/
AUB
Aluabari Road Jn
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
2
1025.0
 56
 
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
11.9
/==/
GEOR
Gunjaria
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
2
1032.9
 56
64m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
11.10
/==/
GIL
Gaisal
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
2
1038.5
 56
62m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
11.11
/==/
IKC
Ikarchala
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
2
1042.7
 56
56m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
11.12
/==/
PJP
Panjipara
16:04
-
16:04
-
 
 
2
1047.2
 56
55m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
11.13
/==/
KNE
KishanGanj
16:13
-
16:13
-
 
 
2
1055.5
 56
53m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
11.14
/==/
THED
Tauheed
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
2
1058.2
 56
51m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
11.15
/==/
HWR
Hatwar
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
2
1063.9
 56
46m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
11.16
/==/
KKA
Kanki
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
2
1069.3
 56
47m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
11.17
/==/
SJKL
Surja Kamal
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
2
1077.0
 56
44m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
11.18
/==/
DLK