Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

दूरी नही मंज़िल भारी, साथ हो जब मेट्रो हमारी - Mushfique Khalid

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Aug 2 16:43:52 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

09133/Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City Special Fare Special
वांद्रे टर्मिनस - गाजीपूर सिटी विशेष भाडे स्पेशल     बान्द्रा टर्मिनस - गाजीपुर सिटी विशेष किराया स्पेशल

BDTS/Bandra Terminus --> GCT/Ghazipur City

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC:- 2AC—1, 3AC—5, SL—10, 2S—4, EOG—2▪️
Fri May 07, 2021 (09:30PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  AH
First Departure: Wed May 12, 2021fromBDTS/Bandra Terminus
Last Arrival: Thu May 27, 2021atGCT/Ghazipur City
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Bandra Trm and Ghazipur City is 491 km (24%) shorter.
Travel Time: 34h 45m    18 halts    Distance: 2044 km    Avg Speed: 59 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 11:15
Platform# --
   W   
BDTS/Bandra Trm 
Arrives @ 22:00 +1 night
Platform# --
    T  
GCT/Ghazipur City 

18 halts. 327 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Ghazipur City

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
18 halts. 327 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Ghazipur City
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BDTS
Bandra Trm
-
11:15
-
--
1
0.0
31
 
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
2.1
 31
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
11:23
-
11:23
-
 
 
1
4.0
 31
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
ADH
Andheri
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
1
6.1
 31
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
1
8.1
 31
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
1
9.7
 31
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
11:37
-
11:37
-
 
 
1
11.2
 31
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
MDD
Malad
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
1
13.7
 31
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
11:46
-
11:46
-
 
 
1
15.6
 31
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
11:47
-
11:47
-
 
 
1
16.4
 31
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
2
/==/
BVI
Borivali
11:51
-
11:53
-
2m
--
1
18.4
79
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
11:55
-
11:55
-
 
 
1
20.8
 79
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
11:57
-
11:57
-
 
 
1
24.1
 79
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
12:00
-
12:00
-
 
 
1
27.6
 79
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
1
32.2
 79
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
1
36.0
 79
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
12:09
-
12:09
-
 
 
1
40.1
 79
 
WR
401209, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
1
42.0
 79
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
VR
Virar
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
1
44.3
 79
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
1
52.8
 79
 
WR
401303, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
SAH
Saphale
12:25
-
12:25
-
 
 
1
60.7
 79
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
1
67.0
 79
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
PLG
Palghar
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
1
75.4
 79
 
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
UOI
Umroli
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
1
82.0
 79
 
WR
Dist - Palghar 401404, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
BOR
Boisar
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
86.7
 79
 
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
1
96.1
 79
 
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
1
108.4
 79
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
1
119.5
 79
 
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
1
124.5
 79
 
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
13:17
-
13:17
-
 
 
1
128.9
 79
 
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
2.20
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
134.1
 79
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
2.21
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
1
145.6
 79
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
2.22
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
1
150.5
 79
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
3
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
13:38
-
13:40
-
2m
--
1
156.9
76
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
1
163.7
 76
 
WR
Patan, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
UVD
Udvada
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
1
166.8
 76
 
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
3.3
/==/
PAD
Pardi
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
1
172.6
 76
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.4
/==/
ATUL
Atul
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
1
176.3
 76
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.5
/==/
BL
Valsad
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
1
183.1
 76
 
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
3.6
/==/
DGI
Dungri
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
192.1
 76
 
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
3.7
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
14:12
-
14:12
-
 
 
1
197.2
 76
 
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
3.8
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
1
201.3
 76
 
WR
Pin; 396321, Gujarat
3.9
/==/
AML
Amalsad
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
206.6
 76
 
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
3.10
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
210.5
 76
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.11
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
1
213.9
 76
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.12
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
1
217.7
 76
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
3.13
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
1
219.2
 76
 
WR
Dandi road NH 64 Gandhi Smriti Navsari 396445, Gujarat
3.14
/==/
NVS
Navsari
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
1
222.3
 76
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.15
/==/
MRL
Maroli
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
230.8
 76
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
3.16
/==/
SCH
Sachin
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
237.4
 76
12m
WR
Pin - 394230, Gujarat
3.17
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
14:48
-
14:48
-
 
 
1
242.5
 76
13m
WR
Bhestan Dindoli Road 395023, Gujarat
3.18
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
14:49
-
14:49
-
 
 
1
244.8
 76
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.19
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
1
247.9
 76
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
4
/==/
ST
Surat
14:55
-
15:00
-
5m
--
1
251.9
74
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
URN
Utran
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
1
255.6
 74
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
KSE
Kosad
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
259.0
 74
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
262.5
 74
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
SYN
Sayan
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
1
265.6
 74
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
272.8
 74
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
KIM
Kim
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
1
275.5
 74
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
1
283.3
 74
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
287.7
 74
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
4.9
/==/
PAO
Panoli
15:32
-
15:32
-
 
 
1
291.5
 74
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
4.10
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
296.1
 74
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
4.11
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
1
301.8
 74
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
4.12
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
302.5
 74
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
4.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
15:48
-
15:48
-
 
 
1
311.1
 74
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.14
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
312.4
 74
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.15
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
1
316.8
 74
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.16
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
323.3
 74
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
4.17
/==/
VRE
Varediya
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
330.3
 74
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.18
/==/
PLJ
Palej
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
336.6
 74
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
4.19
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
16:14
-
16:14
-
 
 
1
343.7
 74
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.20
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
351.8
 74
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
4.21
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
359.5
 74
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
4.22
/==/
ITA
Itola
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
363.5
 74
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
4.23
/==/
VRM
Varnama
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
367.4
 74
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.24
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
373.0
 74
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.25
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
378.7
 74
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
16:45
-
16:55
-
10m
--
1
381.6
67
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
1
385.9
 67
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
387.7
 67
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
1
389.3
 67
41m
WR
Vadodara City, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
PIO
Pilol
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
396.0
 67
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
402.5
 67
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
408.3
 67
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.7
/==/
LAN
Lotana
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
413.8
 67
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
5.8
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
419.5
 67
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
5.9
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
425.5
 67
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
DRL
Derol
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
432.0
 67
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
444.8
 67
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
5.12
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
455.4
 67
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
5.13
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
18:06
-
18:06
-
 
 
1
460.0
 67
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
5.14
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
466.9
 67
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
5.15
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
475.9
 67
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
5.16
/==/
PPD
Piplod
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
487.8
 67
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
5.17
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
495.7
 67
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
5.18
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
505.3
 67
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
5.19
/==/
USRA
Usra
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
510.8
 67
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
5.20
/==/
JKT
Jekot
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
518.2
 67
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
5.21
/==/
RET
Rentia
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
523.6
 67
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
5.22
/==/
DHD
Dahod
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
528.6
 67
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
5.23
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
533.6
 67
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
5.24
/==/
BIO
Bordi
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
539.3
 67
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
5.25
/==/
ANAS
Anas
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
547.2
 67
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
5.26
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
555.9
 67
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
5.27
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
561.7
 67
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
5.28
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
569.9
 67
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
5.29
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
576.8
 67
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
5.30
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
583.7
 67
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.31
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
593.2
 67
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
5.32
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
597.3
 67
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
5.33
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
603.4
 67
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
5.34
/==/
RTI
Raoti
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
615.2
 67
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.35
/==/
BILD
Bildi
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
622.4
 67
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
5.36
/==/
MRN
Morwani
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
631.3
 67
 
WR
Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
5.37
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
637.5
 67
473m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.38
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
640.9
 67
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
20:50
-
21:00
-
10m
--
1
642.5
73
 
WR
PIN 457001, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
645.5
 73
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
652.0
 73
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
659.4
 73
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
669.8
 73
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
675.6
 73
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
683.5
 73
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
694.1
 73
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
700.7
 73
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
711.3
 73
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
723.7
 73
446m
WCR
457114, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
THUR
Thuria
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
732.2
 73
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
741.1
 73
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
6.13
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
746.3
 73
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
6.14
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
756.0
 73
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
22:38
-
22:38
-
 
 
1
761.7
 73
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
768.5
 73
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
22:50
-
22:50
-
 
 
1
775.4
 73
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
GOH
Garoth
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
786.0
 73
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
796.0
 73
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.20
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
808.6
 73
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
6.21
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
818.8
 73
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.22
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
825.1
 73
362m
WCR
326501, Rajasthan
6.23
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
23:40
-
23:40
-
 
 
1
836.8
 73
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
6.24
/==/
MKX
Morak
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
847.0
 73
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
6.25
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
852.6
 73
323m
WCR
326517, Rajasthan
6.26
/==/
DARA
Dara
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
861.2
 73
355m
WCR
325602, Rajasthan
6.27
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
00:11
-
00:11
-
 
 
2
874.2
 73
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
6.28
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
874.8
 73
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
6.29
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
880.5
 73
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
6.30
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
886.1
 73
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
6.31
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
892.9
 73
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
6.32
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
899.8
 73
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
6.33
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
906.0
 73
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
6.34
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
907.3
 73
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
7
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
00:40
-
00:50
-
10m
1
2
909.0
97
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
7.1
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
00:51
-
00:51
-
 
 
2
910.6
 97
 
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
7.2
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
00:51
-
00:51
-
 
 
2
911.3
 97
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
7.3
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
914.5
 97
 
WCR
Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
7.4
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
916.8
 97
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
7.5
/==/
GQLN
Gurla North
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
916.8
 97
 
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
7.6
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
922.3
 97
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
7.7
/==/
ARE
Arnetha
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
933.3
 97
238m
WCR
Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
7.8
/==/
KPZ
Kapren
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
942.4
 97
233m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
7.9
/==/
GKB