Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

NTES is the salt of Railfanning. IRI is the sugar. - Kirti Solanki

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Thu Jun 17 07:55:14 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

09074/Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Summer Special Fare Special
Other Names:
گورکھپور - باندرا ٹرمِنس سمر خاص کرایہ سپیشل     गोरखपुर - बान्द्रा टर्मिनस ग्रीष्मकालीन विशेष किराया विशेष

GKP/Gorakhpur Junction --> BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC:- 3A—1, SL—17, 2S—4, SLR/D—2▪️
Sun Apr 18, 2021 (01:11PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Fri Apr 23, 2021fromGKP/Gorakhpur Junction
Last Arrival: Mon May 31, 2021atBDTS/Bandra Terminus
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Gorakhpur Jn and Bandra Trm is 161 km (9%) shorter.
Travel Time: 36h 15m    16 halts    Distance: 1842 km    Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 16:10
Platform# --
  T  FS
GKP/Gorakhpur Jn 
Arrives @ 04:25 +2 nights
Platform# --
SM  T  
BDTS/Bandra Trm 

16 halts. 296 intermediate Stations between Gorakhpur Junction and Bandra Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
16 halts. 296 intermediate Stations between Gorakhpur Junction and Bandra Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
GKP
Gorakhpur Jn
-
16:10
-
--
1
0.0
25
84m
NER
Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
1.1
/==/
DMG
Domingarh
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
4.1
 25
80m
NER
Gorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
/==/
JTB
Jagatbela
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
10.8
 25
78m
NER
Distt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
/==/
SWA
Sahjanwa
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
17.1
 25
 
NER
Gorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
/==/
SIPR
Sihapar Halt
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
22.1
 25
80m
NER
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.5
/==/
MHH
Maghar
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
25.4
 25
82m
NER
Pin; 272173, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
KLD
Khalilabad
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
33.9
 25
84m
NER
Khalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
/==/
CRV
Chureb
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
41.7
 25
88m
NER
District- Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
/==/
MND
Munderwa
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
49.2
 25
89m
NER
Pincode-272170., Uttar Pradesh
1.9
/==/
ORW
Orwara
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
55.8
 25
91m
NER
District- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
BST
Basti
18:45
-
18:47
-
2m
--
1
63.5
60
91m
NER
Basti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
GOVR
Govindnagar
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
69.8
 60
93m
NER
Pin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
TH
Tinich
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
78.1
 60
94m
NER
District- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
GAUR
Gaur
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
86.4
 60
96m
NER
District-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
BV
Babhnan
19:18
-
19:18
-
 
 
1
94.1
 60
96m
NER
Babhnan PIN; 271313, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
PATI
Parsa Tiwari
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
99.8
 60
98m
NER
Pincode-271313., Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
BNGY
Babhan Jotia Halt
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
102.4
 60
100m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
SNC
Swami Narayan Chhapia
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
105.6
 60
100m
NER
271320, Uttar Pradesh
2.8
/==/
MSW
Maskanwa
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
109.9
 60
103m
NER
Pincode-271305., Uttar Pradesh
2.9
/==/
LKNR
Lakhpat Nagar
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
118.7
 60
101m
NER
Mankapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.10
/==/
MUR
Mankapur Jn
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
124.0
 60
104m
NER
District Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
JLHI
Jhilahi
19:53
-
19:53
-
 
 
1
129.8
 60
104m
NER
SH 9, Uttar Pradesh
2.12
/==/
MOTG
Motiganj
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
136.8
 60
110m
NER
Pin - 271301, Uttar Pradesh
2.13
/==/
BRCK
Baruachak
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
144.0
 60
108m
NER
Baruachak, Uttar Pradesh
2.14
/==/
GD
Gonda Jn
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
151.9
 60
 
NER
Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
2.15
/==/
GDK
Gonda Kachahri
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
156.7
 60
111m
NER
Gonda-271001, Uttar Pradesh
2.16
/==/
KTHL
Kathola
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
163.1
 60
109m
NER
Gonda Pin - 271125, Uttar Pradesh
2.17
/==/
MIR
Maijapur
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
169.6
 60
110m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
2.18
/==/
KSR
Kasturi
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
174.9
 60
108m
NER
kasturi Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
2.19
/==/
CLJ
ColonelGanj
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
180.7
 60
108m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
2.20
/==/
SUJ
Sarju
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
188.4
 60
109m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
2.21
/==/
JLD
Jarwal Road
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
197.9
 60
112m
NER
Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
2.22
/==/
GHT
Ghaghara Ghat
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
202.2
 60
109m
NER
Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
2.23
/==/
CKG
Chowka Ghat
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
207.7
 60
110m
NER
Pincode-225207., Uttar Pradesh
2.24
/==/
BUW
Burhwal Jn
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
213.9
 60
 
NER
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
2.25
/==/
BUR
Bindaura
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
223.6
 60
125m
NER
Pincode-225204., Uttar Pradesh
2.26
/==/
RFR
Rafinagar
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
227.2
 60
124m
NER
barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
2.27
/==/
JBR
Jahangirabad Raj
21:37
-
21:37
-
 
 
1
233.0
 60
125m
NER
Pincode-225203, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
BBK
Barabanki Jn
21:45
-
21:47
-
2m
--
1
241.1
12
 
NR
NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
SFH
Safedabad
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
248.5
 12
121m
NR
Pincode-225003., Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
JRR
Jugaur
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
251.8
 12
125m
NR
Canal Rd Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
%==%
ML
Malhaur
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
257.2
 12
 
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
%==%
GTNR
Gomti Nagar
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
261.2
 12
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226010, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
%==%
BNZ
Badshahnagar
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
265.5
 12
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226006, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
DAL
DaliGanj Jn
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
269.7
 12
 
NER
Pin - 226020, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
LC
Lucknow City
00:25
-
00:27
-
2m
--
2
271.8
26
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226018, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/--/
ASH
Aishbagh
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
274.4
 26
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226004, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/--/
BKHA
Block Hut A
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
275.4
 26
 
NER
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
MKG
Manak Nagar
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
278.2
 26
 
NR
PIN - 226011, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
AMS
Amausi
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
284.5
 26
 
NR
PIN - 226009, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
POF
Piparsand
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
290.2
 26
 
NR
National Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
HRN
Harauni
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
2
296.5
 26
 
NR
District Lucknow 227101, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
JTU
Jaitipur
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
304.1
 26
126m
NR
District Unnao 242301, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
KVX
Kusumbhi
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
308.4
 26
126m
NR
District Unnao 209859, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
AJ
Ajgain
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
312.5
 26
129m
NR
District Unnao 209831, Uttar Pradesh
4.10
/==/
SIC
Sonik
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
319.6
 26
130m
NR
District Unnao 209801, Uttar Pradesh
4.11
/==/
ON
Unnao Jn
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
327.9
 26
 
NR
209801, Uttar Pradesh
4.12
/==/
MGW
Magarwara
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
334.1
 26
131m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
4.13
/==/
CPB
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
03:06
-
03:06
-
 
 
2
341.6
 26
119m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
03:15
-
03:20
-
5m
--
2
345.5
93
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
346.6
 93
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
347.5
 93
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
03:22
-
03:22
-
 
 
2
349.3
 93
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
5.4
/==/
PNKD
Panki Dham
03:27
-
03:27
-
 
 
2
356.8
 93
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 020, Uttar Pradesh
5.5
/==/
BPU
Bhaupur
03:35
-
03:35
-
 
 
2
368.1
 93
133m
NCR
KANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
5.6
/==/
MTO
Maitha
03:41
-
03:41
-
 
 
2
378.1
 93
134m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
5.7
/==/
RMW
Roshan Mau
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
382.1
 93
135m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
5.8
/==/
PTRA
Patra
03:45
-
03:45
-
 
 
2
384.7
 93
134m
NCR
Pincode-209303., Uttar Pradesh
5.9
/==/
RURA
Rura
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
2
389.7
 93
137m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
5.10
/==/
AAP
Ambiapur
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
398.5
 93
140m
NCR
Jhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
5.11
/==/
JJK
Jhinjhak
04:01
-
04:01
-
 
 
2
408.7
 93
140m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
5.12
/==/
PJY
Parjani
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
2
414.5
 93
139m
NCR
Pincode-209302., Uttar Pradesh
5.13
/==/
KNS
Kanchausi
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
419.8
 93
143m
NCR
Kanchausi, Uttar Pradesh
5.14
/==/
PHD
Phaphund
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
428.6
 93
145m
NCR
dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
5.15
/==/
PATA
Pata
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
437.0
 93
 
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
5.16
/==/
ULD
Achalda
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
445.4
 93
146m
NCR
Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
5.17
/==/
GHSR
Ghasara Halt
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
450.8
 93
146m
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
5.18
/==/
SHW
Samhon
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
454.5
 93
144m
NCR
Pincode-206242., Uttar Pradesh
5.19
/==/
BNT
Bharthana
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
464.9
 93
149m
NCR
Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
5.20
/==/
EKL
Ekdil
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
474.8
 93
 
NCR
Sarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
6
/==/
ETW
Etawah Jn
04:50
-
04:52
-
2m
--
2
484.9
66
 
NCR
Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
SB
Sarai Bhopat
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
493.1
 66
151m
NCR
Etawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/==/
JGR
Jaswantnagar
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
500.8
 66
155m
NCR
Jaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/==/
BBL
Balrai
05:14
-
05:14
-
 
 
2
509.5
 66
157m
NCR
Pincode-206245., Uttar Pradesh
6.4
/==/
BDN
Bhadan
05:24
-
05:24
-
 
 
2
520.2
 66
159m
NCR
Pin ; 283142, Uttar Pradesh
6.5
/==/
KAA
Kaurara
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
529.3
 66
159m
NCR
Firozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
6.6
/==/
SKB
Shikohabad Jn
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
540.2
 66
167m
NCR
District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
6.7
/==/
MNR
Makkhanpur
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
549.9
 66
166m
NCR
District Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.8
/==/
FZD
Firozabad
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
560.1
 66
164m
NCR
Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
6.9
/==/
HNG
Hirangaon
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
2
567.8
 66
166m
NCR
district Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
7
/==/
TDL
Tundla Jn
06:15
-
06:20
-
5m
--
2
576.6
15
 
NCR
PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
7.1
/==/
ETUE
Etmadpur
06:35
-
06:35
-
 
 
2
580.3
 15
 
NCR
PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
7.2
/==/
KBP
Kuberpur
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
587.2
 15
170m
NCR
PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
7.3
/==/
CHLR
Chhalesar
07:18
-
07:18
-
 
 
2
591.3
 15
166m
NCR
PIN 282006, Uttar Pradesh
7.4
/--/
JAB
Yamuna Bridge Agra
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
2
597.0
 15
165m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8
/--/
AF
Agra Fort
07:50
-
07:55
-
5m
--
2
599.5
52
169m
NCR
PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
8.1
/==/
IDH
Idgah Agra Jn
07:57
-
07:57
-
 
 
2
601.5
 52
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8.2
/--/
YY-IDHW
Idgah Agra West Cabin
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
2
603.1
 52
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8.3
/--/
PTLI
Pathauli
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
2
609.2
 52
 
NCR
Agra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
8.4
/--/
MIQ
Mirhakur
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
2
615.1
 52
 
NCR
Idgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8.5
/--/
KLB
Kiraoli
08:22
-
08:22
-
 
 
2
623.3
 52
 
NCR
Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
8.6
/--/
SNPR
Singarpur
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
629.3
 52
172m
NCR
Rupbas, Rajasthan
8.7
/--/
FTS
Fatehpur Sikri
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
2
635.7
 52
179m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8.8
/--/
AED
Aulenda
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
644.5
 52
180m
NCR
Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
8.9
/--/
RBS
Rupbas
08:53
-
08:53
-
 
 
2
649.9
 52
180m
NCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
8.10
/--/
DXK
Dhana Kherli
09:01
-
09:01
-
 
 
2
657.0
 52
 
NCR
District Bharatpur, Rajasthan
8.11
/--/
BIQ
Bansi Paharpur
09:08
-
09:08
-
 
 
2
662.8
 52
217m
NCR
321403, Rajasthan
8.12
/--/
NGLT
Naglatula
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
2
669.2
 52
209m
NCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
8.13
/--/
BR
Bandh Bareta
09:21
-
09:21
-
 
 
2
674.9
 52
203m
NCR
321405, Rajasthan
8.14
/--/
BAMA
Birambad
09:27
-
09:27
-
 
 
2
679.6
 52
196m
NCR
Dumariya, Rajasthan
9
/--/
BXN
Bayana Jn
09:32
-
09:34
-
2m
--
2
684.1
84
 
WCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
9.1
/==/
DY
Dumariya
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
2
693.1
 84
212m
WCR
State Highway 1, Rajasthan
9.2
/==/
FSP
Fateh Singhpura
09:48
-
09:48
-
 
 
2
703.8
 84
223m
WCR
Dist.Karauli, Rajasthan
9.3
/==/
DNHK
Dhindora Hukmikhera
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
708.6
 84
223m
WCR
Dist. Karauli, Rajasthan
9.4
/==/
HAN
Hindaun City
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
2
717.0
 84
228m
WCR
Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
9.5
/==/
SKDM
Sikroda Mina
10:01
-
10:01
-
 
 
2
721.6
 84
233m
WCR
Hindaun, Rajasthan
9.6
/==/
SMBJ
Shri Mahabirji
10:05
-
10:05
-
 
 
2
727.1
 84
241m
WCR
PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
9.7
/==/
KNDP
Khandip
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
2
734.5
 84
244m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur 322234, Rajasthan
9.8
/==/
PDZ
Piloda
10:15
-
10:15
-
 
 
2
740.6
 84
245m
WCR
SH 1, Rajasthan
9.9
/==/
COO
Chhoti Odai
10:20
-
10:20
-
 
 
2
748.5
 84
257m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
9.10
/==/
GGC
Gangapur City
10:29
-
10:29
-
 
 
2
761.2
 84
 
WCR
PIN - 322202, Rajasthan
9.11
/==/
LRU
Lalpur Umri
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
2
767.5
 84
276m
WCR
Umri Dist. Sawai Madhopur pin 322201, Rajasthan
9.12
/==/
NNW
Narayanpur Tatwara
10:41
-
10:41
-
 
 
2
778.2
 84
249m
WCR
Pin-322203, Rajasthan
9.13
/==/
NMD
Nimoda
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
2
787.8
 84
238m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
9.14
/==/
MLZ
Malarna
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
2
794.9
 84
237m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
9.15
/==/
MXL
Mokholi
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
2
805.7
 84
241m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
9.16
/==/
RNT
Ranthambhore
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
2
815.0
 84
248m
WCR
Dist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
9.17
/==/
SMDC
Sawai Madhopur D Cabin
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
2
821.7
 84
261m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10
/==/
SWM
Sawai Madhopur Jn
11:15
-
11:20
-
5m
2
2
825.0
65
 
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.1
/==/
KTA
Kushtala
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
2
832.3
 65
282m
WCR
NH 116, Rajasthan
10.2
/==/
RWJ
Rawanjna Dungar
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
2
840.6
 65
269m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.3
/==/
AMLI
Amli
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
2
848.4
 65
238m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.4
/==/
IDG
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
11:54
-
11:54
-
 
 
2
861.4
 65
247m
WCR
Indargarh, Rajasthan
10.5
/==/
LKE
Lakheri
12:04
-
12:04
-
 
 
2
872.3
 65
225m
WCR
323603, Rajasthan
10.6
/==/
LBN
Laban
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
2
879.9
 65
228m
WCR
Bundi, Rajasthan
10.7
/==/
GKB
Ghat ka Varana
12:20
-
12:20
-
 
 
2
889.3
 65
231m
WCR
SH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
10.8
/==/
KPZ
Kapren
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
2
899.5
 65
233m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
10.9
/==/
ARE
Arnetha
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
2
908.5
 65
238m
WCR
Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
10.10
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
2
919.5
 65
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
10.11
/==/
GQLN
Gurla North
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
2
925.0
 65
247m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
10.12
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
2
925.1
 65
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
10.13
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
2
927.4
 65
250m
WCR
Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
10.14
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
2
930.6
 65
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
10.15
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
2
931.2
 65
251m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
11
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
13:00
-
13:05
-
5m
2
2
932.9
93
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
11.1
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
2
934.6
 93
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
11.2
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
2
935.9
 93
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
11.3
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
2
942.1
 93
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
11.4
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
13:15
-
13:15
-
 
 
2
948.9
 93
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
11.5
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
2
955.8
 93
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
11.6
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
2
961.3
 93
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
11.7
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
2
967.1
 93
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
11.8
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
2
967.7
 93
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
11.9
/==/
DARA
Dara
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
2
980.6
 93
355m
WCR
325602, Rajasthan
11.10
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
2
989.2
 93
323m
WCR
326517, Rajasthan
11.11
/==/
MKX
Morak
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
2
994.8
 93
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
11.12
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
2
1005.1
 93
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
11.13
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
2
1016.8
 93
362m
WCR
326501, Rajasthan
11.14
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
14:03
-
14:03
-
 
 
2
1023.0
 93
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
12
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
14:10
-
14:12
-
2m
--
2
1033.2
66
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
12.1
/==/
KRLS