Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

For RailFans, the Journey itself is the Destination. - Sreerup Patranabis

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Thu Jul 29 05:48:02 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01366/Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Special Fare Special
چھپرا - ممبئی چھترپتی شیواجی مہاراج ٹرمِنس خاص کرایہ سپیشل     छपरा - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस विशेष किराया विशेष

CPR/Chhapra Junction --> CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️संशोधित संरचना :- तृतीय वाता. (3AC)—04, शयनयान (SL)—10, आरक्षित द्वितीय श्रेणी (2S)—05, SLR/D—02▪️
Sat May 22, 2021 (09:02AM)
Pantry/Catering
???
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA ☆ PM @ WB ☆ SM @ CPR
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Mon May 17, 2021fromCPR/Chhapra Junction
Last Arrival: Wed Jun 16, 2021atCSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Chhapra Jn and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm is 105 km (6%) shorter.
Travel Time: 32h 30m    14 halts    Distance: 1794 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 19:40
Platform# --
 M     
CPR/Chhapra Jn 
Arrives @ 04:10 +2 nights
Platform# --
   W   
CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm 

14 halts. 273 intermediate Stations between Chhapra Junction and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
14 halts. 273 intermediate Stations between Chhapra Junction and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%==%
CPR
Chhapra Jn
-
19:40
-
--
1
0.0
57
 
NER
Tel: 06152-220055, Bihar
1.1
%==%
GTST
Gautamsthan
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
8.9
 57
61m
NER
Revelganjghat, Bihar
1.2
%==%
RVG
Revelganj Ghat Halt
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
11.1
 57
63m
NER
841305, Bihar
1.3
%==%
MHT
Manjhi
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
16.7
 57
61m
NER
Pin - 841305, Bihar
1.4
%==%
BKLA
Bakulha
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
22.4
 57
58m
NER
Pin - 277208, Uttar Pradesh
1.5
%==%
SIP
Suraimanpur
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
29.1
 57
61m
NER
Pin - 277208, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
%==%
DCP
Dal Chapra
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
35.2
 57
61m
NER
Pin - 277209, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
%==%
ROI
Reoti
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
40.5
 57
63m
NER
Pin - 277209, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
%==%
STW
Sahatwar
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
48.8
 57
66m
NER
Pin - 277211, Uttar Pradesh
1.9
%==%
CATA
Chhata Aschaura
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
53.5
 57
62m
NER
Pin - 277210, Bihar
1.10
%==%
BCD
Bansdih Road
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
57.2
 57
64m
NER
Pin - 277210, Uttar Pradesh
2
%==%
BUI
Ballia
20:50
-
20:55
-
5m
--
1
66.2
57
65m
NER
Pincode-277001., Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
SVI
Sagarpali
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
71.3
 57
64m
NER
Pin - 277506, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
%==%
PEP
Phephna Jn
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
76.3
 57
68m
NER
Pin - 277503, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
%==%
CBN
Chit Baragaon
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
82.5
 57
68m
NER
Pin - 221713, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
%==%
TJD
Tajpur Dehma
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
90.0
 57
69m
NER
233228, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
%==%
KMDR
Karimuddin Pur
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
97.5
 57
72m
NER
Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
%==%
DDD
Dhondha Dih
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
104.1
 57
72m
NER
Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
%==%
YFP
Yusufpur
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
111.2
 57
74m
NER
Pincode-233227., Uttar Pradesh
2.8
%==%
SBK
Shahbaz Kuli
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
118.6
 57
73m
NER
Shahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
2.9
%==%
FPAW
Fatehpur Atwa Halt
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
122.2
 57
 
NER
Ghazipur 233001, Uttar Pradesh
2.10
%==%
GZT
Ghazipur Ghat
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
126.8
 57
 
NER
Pin - 233001, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
GCT
Ghazipur City
22:03
-
22:03
-
 
 
1
130.9
 57
 
NER
Ghazipur 233001, Uttar Pradesh
2.12
/==/
AKS
Ankuspur
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
138.5
 57
 
NER
Pincode-233001., Uttar Pradesh
2.13
/==/
SAHR
Saheri Halt
22:16
-
22:16
-
 
 
1
142.4
 57
 
NER
Dist - Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
2.14
/==/
NDJ
NandGanj
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
148.6
 57
 
NER
Pin - 233302, Uttar Pradesh
2.15
/==/
TRN
Taraon
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
157.6
 57
 
NER
Pincode-233306., Uttar Pradesh
2.16
/==/
SYH
Saiyedpur Bhitri
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
165.7
 57
 
NER
Saidpur Dist - Ghazipur -233304, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
ARJ
Aunrihar Jn
22:45
-
22:50
-
5m
--
1
170.3
23
 
NER
Pin- 233221, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
%==%
FRDH
Faridaha Halt
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
177.1
 23
82m
NER
233223, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
%==%
DDNA
Dudhaunda
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
182.0
 23
84m
NER
222001, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
%==%
DHE
Dobhi
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
191.9
 23
85m
NER
Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
%==%
KCT
Kerakat
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
200.6
 23
84m
NER
Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
%==%
GNGL
Gangauli
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
205.4
 23
84m
NER
Railway station near atraura 222142 jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
%==%
MFJ
Muftiganj
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
212.6
 23
87m
NER
222170, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
%==%
YDV
Yadvendranagar
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
222.6
 23
88m
NER
Distt.-Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
4
%==%
JNU
Jaunpur Jn
01:20
-
01:25
-
5m
5
2
228.8
86
83m
NR
PIN-222001, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
ZBD
Zafarabad Jn
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
2
235.2
 86
 
NR
Pincode-222180, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
SIQ
Sarkoni
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
241.0
 86
82m
NR
Bandipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
JLL
JalalGanj
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
247.2
 86
87m
NR
Jalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
TLMD
Trilochan Mahadeo
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
253.0
 86
83m
NR
National Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
KSF
Khalispur
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
258.5
 86
82m
NR
Phulpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
PDRD
Pindra Road
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
262.6
 86
82m
NR
221206, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
BTP
Babatpur
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
267.8
 86
85m
NR
Satomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
BRPT
Birapatti
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
274.0
 86
84m
NR
Rd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
SOP
Shivpur
02:01
-
02:01
-
 
 
2
280.6
 86
81m
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
4.10
/==/
BSBY
Varanasi Yard
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
285.7
 86
80m
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
BSB
Varanasi Jn
02:05
-
02:15
-
10m
--
2
286.4
22
 
NR
Pin - 221002, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
KEI
Kashi
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
291.8
 22
83m
NR
Pin - 221001, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
BBRM
Baba Bhagwan Ram Halt
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
294.0
 22
77m
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
VYN
Vyasnagar
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
297.2
 22
82m
NR
Pin - 221009, Uttar Pradesh
5.4
/--/
BHBV
Block Hut B
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
301.4
 22
 
NR
Mughalsarai Rly. Settlement, Uttar Pradesh
5.5
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
303.9
 22
 
NCR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
5.6
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
p
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
2
306.9
 45
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.7
/==/
ARW
Ahraura Road
03:18
-
03:18
-
 
 
2
312.8
 45
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
5.8
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
321.3
 45
 
NCR
Pin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
5.9
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
331.2
 45
 
NCR
Pincode :- 231304, Uttar Pradesh
5.10
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
2
338.4
 45
 
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11
/==/
PRE
Pahara
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
346.5
 45
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.12
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
353.9
 45
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.13
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
04:24
-
04:24
-
 
 
2
362.3
 45
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231001 Tel: 05442-220095, Uttar Pradesh
5.14
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
2
369.6
 45
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.15
/==/
BEO
Birohe
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
374.3
 45
 
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
5.16
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
381.8
 45
 
NCR
Dist- Mirzapur pin - 231303, Uttar Pradesh
5.17
/==/
JIA
Jigna
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
388.8
 45
 
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.18
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
397.1
 45
 
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.19
/==/
UND
Unchdih
05:21
-
05:21
-
 
 
2
405.3
 45
 
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
5.20
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
413.6
 45
 
NCR
Distt. Prayagraj PIN 212305, Uttar Pradesh
5.21
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
424.6
 45
95m
NCR
Purani PIN 212307, Uttar Pradesh
5.22
/==/
KCN
Karchana
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
2
433.8
 45
 
NCR
Karchana, Uttar Pradesh
6
/==/
PCOI
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn
06:10
-
06:15
-
5m
--
2
442.5
41
 
NCR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
LKJN
Link Jn Cabin
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
2
444.0
 41
98m
NCR
Prayagraj PIN 211010, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/==/
IDGJ
Iradatganj
06:29
-
06:29
-
 
 
2
452.0
 41
99m
NCR
Prayagraj 212107, Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/==/
JSR
Jasra
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
2
458.2
 41
97m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
6.4
/==/
MFX
Madaraha
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
2
463.9
 41
103m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
6.5
/==/
LOG
Lohgara
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
2
470.1
 41
112m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
6.6
/==/
BVAR
Bevara
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
2
476.2
 41
123m
NCR
Pincode-212108., Uttar Pradesh
6.7
/==/
SRJ
Shankargarh
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
2
480.0
 41
132m
NCR
Pincode-212108., Uttar Pradesh
6.8
/==/
MJHR
Majhiari
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
2
489.6
 41
145m
NCR
Madhya Pradesh 486220, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
BRG
Bargarh
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
2
496.8
 41
166m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
6.10
/==/
KTDD
Kataiya Dandi
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
502.3
 41
168m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
6.11
/==/
DBR
Dabhaura
07:57
-
07:57
-
 
 
2
512.5
 41
199m
NCR
Pincode-486556., Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
PNHI
Panhai
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
2
523.5
 41
216m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
6.13
/==/
MKP
Manikpur Jn
p
08:30
-
08:30
-
 
 
2
535.0
 78
250m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
6.14
/==/
BNSP
Bansapahar
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
2
538.4
 78
 
WCR
Bansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
6.15
/==/
BQF
Barah Muafi
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
2
542.9
 78
264m
WCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
6.16
/==/
MKD
Markundi
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
2
551.1
 78
268m
WCR
State Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
TKYR
Tikaria
08:48
-
08:48
-
 
 
2
558.8
 78
283m
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
EDA
Itwan Dundaila
08:54
-
08:54
-
 
 
2
566.5
 78
320m
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
MJG
Majhagawan
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
2
571.9
 78
 
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
6.20
/==/
CTHR
Chitahra
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
2
577.4
 78
 
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.21
/==/
KTHA
Khutaha
09:09
-
09:09
-
 
 
2
585.1
 78
332m
WCR
485666, Madhya Pradesh
6.22
/==/
JTW
Jaitwar
09:14
-
09:14
-
 
 
2
592.6
 78
 
WCR
Jaitwar Distt. Satna, Madhya Pradesh
6.23
/==/
HATI
Hati
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
2
598.9
 78
317m
WCR
Bhad, Madhya Pradesh
6.24
/==/
SAGM
Sagma
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
2
606.0
 78
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
STA
Satna Jn
09:30
-
09:35
-
5m
--
2
612.6
71
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
LGCE
Lagargawan
09:45
-
09:45
-
 
 
2
624.2
 71
319m
WCR
Lagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
UHR
Unchhera
09:53
-
09:53
-
 
 
2
633.7
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-485661., Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
MYR
Maihar
10:05
-
10:05
-
 
 
2
648.1
 71
353m
WCR
Pin Code:- 485771, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
BUU
Bhadanpur
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
2
661.6
 71
 
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
UDR
Amdara
10:27
-
10:27
-
 
 
2
674.2
 71
 
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
PKRD
Pakaria Road
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
2
683.9
 71
 
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
JKE
Jukehi
10:44
-
10:44
-
 
 
2
693.7
 71
 
WCR
Jhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
2
696.5
 71
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
PTWA
Patwara
10:51
-
10:51
-
 
 
2
702.0
 71
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
KTE
Katni Jn
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
2
711.0
 71
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
KTES
Katni South
11:00
-
11:00
-
 
 
2
713.0
 71
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
2
716.3
 71
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
NWR
Niwar
11:09
-
11:09
-
 
 
2
724.3
 71
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
11:16
-
11:16
-
 
 
2
732.1
 71
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
11:22
-
11:22
-
 
 
2
738.9
 71
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
11:30
-
11:30
-
 
 
2
748.4
 71
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
2
763.4
 71
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
2
774.5
 71
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
DOE
Deori
12:01
-
12:01
-
 
 
2
785.0
 71
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.20
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
12:08
-
12:08
-
 
 
2
793.8
 71
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
12:15
-
12:25
-
10m
--
2
801.9
70
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
2
805.3
 70
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
2
807.8
 70
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
2
818.4
 70
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
2
831.5
 70
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
2
843.1
 70
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
SRID
Shridham
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
2
854.9
 70
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
2
870.3
 70
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
2
874.7
 70
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
2
880.2
 70
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
2
886.0
 70
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
KY
Kareli
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
2
901.9
 70
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
2
910.5
 70
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.13
/==/
BNE
Bohani
14:04
-
14:04
-
 
 
2
917.5
 70
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.14
/==/
BNJH
Baranjh
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
2
921.9
 70
 
WCR
, Madhya Pradesh
8.15
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
2
930.4
 70
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.16
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
2
944.3
 70
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.17
/==/
JHT
Junehta
14:36
-
14:36
-
 
 
2
954.3
 70
 
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.18
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
2
961.0
 70
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.19
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
14:58
-
14:58
-
 
 
2
979.6
 70
 
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
8.20
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
2
988.0
 70
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.21
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
2
997.5
 70
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.22
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
2
1007.3
 70
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.23
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
2
1020.5
 70
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.24
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
2
1026.7
 70
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.25
/==/
GRO
Gurra
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
2
1035.7
 70
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
15:55
-
16:05
-
10m
--
2
1046.3
54
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
2
1047.3
 54
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
16:07
-
16:07
-
 
 
2
1048.2
 54
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
DRA
Dularia
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
2
1058.5
 54
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
2
1064.1
 54
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
2
1071.5
 54
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
2
1079.7
 54
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
2
1087.0
 54
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
2
1094.3
 54
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
2
1098.5
 54
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
TBN
Timarni
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
2
1107.8
 54
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
2
1115.0
 54
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
HD
Harda
17:30
-
17:30
-
 
 
2
1121.9
 54
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.13
/==/
PAL
Palasner
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
2
1129.5
 54
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
9.14
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
2
1135.3
 54
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
9.15
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
2
1138.2
 54
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
9.16
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
2
1147.2
 54
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
9.17
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
2
1153.6
 54
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
9.18
/==/
DRHI