Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

मैं अकेला ही चला था जानिब-ए-मंज़िल मगर लोग साथ आते गए और कारवाँ बनता गया - Purnesh Upadhyay

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Tue Jun 22 04:16:09 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

05192/Panvel - Gorakhpur Special
     पनवेल - गोरखपुर त्यौहार विशेष

PNVL/Panvel Junction --> GKP/Gorakhpur Junction

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC:- 3A—2, SL—10, 2S—9, SLR/D—2▪️
Fri Apr 16, 2021 (12:43PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Mon Apr 26, 2021fromPNVL/Panvel Junction
Last Arrival: Sat May 01, 2021atGKP/Gorakhpur Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Panvel Jn and Gorakhpur Jn is 11 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 29h 50m    14 halts    Distance: 1680 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: NER/North Eastern
Departs @ 11:10
Platform# --
 M   F 
PNVL/Panvel Jn 
Arrives @ 17:00 +1 night
Platform# --
  T   S
GKP/Gorakhpur Jn 

14 halts. 253 intermediate Stations between Panvel Junction and Gorakhpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
14 halts. 253 intermediate Stations between Panvel Junction and Gorakhpur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
PNVL
Panvel Jn
-
11:10
-
--
1
0.0
50
 
CR
Panvel, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
KLMG
Kalamboli Goods Shed
11:16
-
11:16
-
 
 
1
5.0
 50
3m
CR
PIN - 410218, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
KLMC
Kalamboli
11:16
-
11:16
-
 
 
1
5.0
 50
4m
CR
, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
NVRD
Navade Road
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
7.5
 50
7m
CR
Ghotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
TPND
Taloje Panchnand
11:23
-
11:23
-
 
 
1
10.8
 50
10m
CR
Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
NIIJ
Nilaje
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
1
19.4
 50
9m
CR
Nilaje, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
DTVL
Datiwali
11:38
-
11:38
-
 
 
1
23.7
 50
6m
CR
Kalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
1
25.2
 50
2m
CR
Thane - 400612, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
11:43
-
11:43
-
 
 
1
27.9
 50
4m
CR
Thane - 421202, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
1
28.2
 50
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
DI
Dombivli
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
1
29.2
 50
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
THK
Thakurli
11:47
-
11:47
-
 
 
1
30.7
 50
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
1
33.5
 50
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
2
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
11:51
-
11:53
-
2m
--
1
34.3
56
 
CR
Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
SHAD
Shahad
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
1
37.4
 56
12m
CR
Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
ABY
Ambivli
12:00
-
12:00
-
 
 
1
40.4
 56
19m
CR
Ambivli 421102, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
TLA
Titvala
12:05
-
12:05
-
 
 
1
45.1
 56
18m
CR
Titvala 421605, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
KDV
Khadavli
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
1
52.7
 56
23m
CR
Pin- 421605, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
VSD
Vasind
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
1
60.4
 56
32m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
ASO
Asangaon
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
1
66.3
 56
77m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
ATG
Atgaon
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
76.1
 56
147m
CR
Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
THS
Thansit
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
1
82.0
 56
184m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
KE
Khardi
12:51
-
12:51
-
 
 
1
88.2
 56
229m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
OMB
Oombermali
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
94.8
 56
248m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KSRA
Kasara
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
1
101.7
 56
293m
CR
Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
105.3
 56
365m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
1
108.8
 56
473m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
13:15
-
13:15
-
 
 
1
111.1
 56
499m
CR
AH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
IGP
Igatpuri
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
115.8
 56
589m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
IGPX
Igatpuri Yard
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
1
117.4
 56
583m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
GO
Ghoti
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
1
123.9
 56
581m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
PI
Padli
13:38
-
13:38
-
 
 
1
132.3
 56
591m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
AV
Asvali
13:47
-
13:47
-
 
 
1
140.8
 56
578m
CR
Pin - 422403, Maharashtra
2.20
/==/
LT
Lahavit
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
1
149.6
 56
571m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
2.21
/==/
DVL
Devlali
14:09
-
14:09
-
 
 
1
160.8
 56
562m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
3
/==/
NK
Nashik Road
14:15
-
14:20
-
5m
--
1
166.4
75
564m
CR
Pin- 422214, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
ODHA
Odha
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
1
178.2
 75
570m
CR
Pin- 422201, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
KW
Khervadi
14:35
-
14:35
-
 
 
1
185.3
 75
553m
CR
Kherwadi, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
1
191.9
 75
547m
CR
Pin- 422301, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
NR
Niphad
14:45
-
14:45
-
 
 
1
197.9
 75
550m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
UGN
Ugaon
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
204.9
 75
569m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
LS
Lasalgaon
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
214.7
 75
595m
CR
Pin- 422306, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
SUM
Summit
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
228.5
 75
642m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
15:18
-
15:18
-
 
 
1
239.1
 75
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
15:18
-
15:18
-
 
 
1
239.4
 75
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
3.10
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
244.6
 75
562m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
3.11
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
252.7
 75
541m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
3.12
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
258.1
 75
513m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
3.13
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
264.8
 75
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
3.14
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
265.6
 75
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
3.15
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
1
275.5
 75
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
3.16
/==/
NI
Naydongri
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
1
285.3
 75
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
3.17
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
290.0
 75
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
3.18
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
1
298.9
 75
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
3.19
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
1
306.8
 75
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
3.20
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
316.1
 75
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
3.21
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
325.9
 75
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
3.22
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
332.8
 75
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
3.23
/==/
GAA
Galan
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
1
341.1
 75
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
3.24
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
351.7
 75
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
3.25
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
16:54
-
16:54
-
 
 
1
359.1
 75
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
3.26
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
1
366.5
 75
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
3.27
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
378.3
 75
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
3.28
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
387.7
 75
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
3.29
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
399.4
 75
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
3.30
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
406.9
 75
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
3.31
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
411.2
 75
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
4
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
17:45
-
17:50
-
5m
--
1
423.6
39
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
424.8
 39
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
426.3
 39
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
428.0
 39
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
430.4
 39
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
SAV
Savda
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
439.0
 39
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
447.7
 39
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
RV
Raver
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
457.7
 39
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
467.9
 39
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
4.9
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
478.1
 39
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
4.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
487.1
 39
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.11
/==/
CDI
Chandni
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
497.3
 39
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4.12
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
1
504.4
 39
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.13
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
1
510.3
 39
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.14
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
516.2
 39
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.15
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
523.9
 39
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
4.16
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
531.5
 39
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.17
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
536.0
 39
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.18
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
541.9
 39
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.19
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
546.4
 39
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
21:00
-
21:05
-
5m
--
1
547.1
76
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
MTA
Mathela
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
554.4
 76
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
21:17
-
21:17
-
 
 
1
562.8
 76
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
574.6
 76
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
585.0
 76
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
592.5
 76
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
5.6
/==/
BRUD
Barud
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
602.6
 76
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.7
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
21:56
-
21:56
-
 
 
1
612.2
 76
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
5.8
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
623.1
 76
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
5.9
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
629.5
 76
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
638.5
 76
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
5.11
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
641.4
 76
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
5.12
/==/
PAL
Palasner
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
647.2
 76
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
5.13
/==/
HD
Harda
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
654.9
 76
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
5.14
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
661.8
 76
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
5.15
/==/
TBN
Timarni
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
669.0
 76
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
5.16
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
678.3
 76
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
5.17
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
682.5
 76
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.18
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
689.7
 76
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
5.19
/==/
BPF
Banapura
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
697.0
 76
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.20
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
705.3
 76
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.21
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
712.7
 76
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.22
/==/
DRA
Dularia
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
718.3
 76
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.23
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
23:29
-
23:29
-
 
 
1
728.6
 76
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
5.24
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
23:29
-
23:29
-
 
 
1
729.4
 76
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
23:30
-
23:35
-
5m
--
1
730.5
61
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
731.8
 61
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
738.8
 61
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
748.5
 61
309m
WCR
PIN - 461001, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
BNI
Budni
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
755.6
 61
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
MIG
Midghat
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
762.4
 61
391m
WCR
district sehore, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
CHQ
Choka
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
768.3
 61
434m
WCR
464990, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
775.0
 61
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
786.5
 61
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
794.7
 61
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
MDDP
Mandideep
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
799.9
 61
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
MSO
Misrod
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
809.9
 61
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
816.1
 61
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
01:05
-
01:15
-
10m
--
2
822.3
73
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
824.1
 73
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
833.4
 73
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
841.0
 73
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
849.8
 73
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
859.1
 73
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
866.3
 73
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
871.9
 73
424m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
875.7
 73
431m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
SORI
Sorai
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
881.1
 73
429m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
889.3
 73
420m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
896.8
 73
433m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
PAI
Pabai
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
906.4
 73
432m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
915.2
 73
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
918.2
 73
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/==/
BET
Bareth
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
925.0
 73
419m
WCR
Pincode-464221., Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
929.4
 73
402m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
934.8
 73
409m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
943.6
 73
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
951.6
 73
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
03:09
-
03:11
-
2m
--
2
961.0
74
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
03:17
-
03:17
-
 
 
2
968.9
 74
 
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
KOA
Karonda
03:27
-
03:27
-
 
 
2
980.7
 74
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
986.3
 74
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
995.6
 74
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.5
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
1007.1
 74
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.6
/==/
JRO
Jiron
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
1014.2
 74
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.7
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
1023.8
 74
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
8.8
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
1034.1
 74
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.9
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
1044.2
 74
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.10
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
1052.9
 74
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.11
/==/
DLA
Doulta
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
1058.4
 74
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
1063.6
 74
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.13
/==/
MZX
Matatila
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
1068.7
 74
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.14
/==/
BZY
Basai
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
1076.4
 74
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
8.15
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
04:50
-
04:50
-
 
 
2
1083.3
 74
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
8.16
/==/
BAB
Babina
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
2
1088.9
 74
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
8.17
/==/