Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

RailFans - we wander, but never get lost - Shaurya Kumar

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Wed Jun 23 08:27:26 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01188/Bhagalpur - Panvel Special
بھاگلپور - پنویل سپیشل     भागलपुर - पनवेल विशेष

BGP/Bhagalpur Junction --> PNVL/Panvel Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC:- 3A—2, SL—4, 2S—13, SLR/D—2▪️
Thu Apr 15, 2021 (07:59PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Sun Apr 18, 2021fromBGP/Bhagalpur Junction
Last Arrival: Mon Apr 19, 2021atPNVL/Panvel Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Bhagalpur Jn and Panvel Jn is 3 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 35h 15m    12 halts    Distance: 1910 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 05:30
Platform# --
S      
BGP/Bhagalpur Jn 
Arrives @ 16:45 +1 night
Platform# --
 M     
PNVL/Panvel Jn 

12 halts. 305 intermediate Stations between Bhagalpur Junction and Panvel Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
12 halts. 305 intermediate Stations between Bhagalpur Junction and Panvel Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BGP
Bhagalpur Jn
-
05:30
-
--
1
0.0
53
50m
ER
Pin Code - 812002, Bihar
1.1
/==/
NAT
Nathnagar
05:34
-
05:34
-
 
 
1
3.8
 53
48m
ER
Distt :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
1.2
/==/
MPY
Murarpur
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
1
8.8
 53
38m
ER
Pin - 813233, Bihar
1.3
/==/
CTMP
Chhit Makandpur
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
1
10.4
 53
38m
ER
Pincode - 812004, Bihar
1.4
/==/
AKN
Akbarnagar
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
1
14.0
 53
39m
ER
Dist :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
1.5
/==/
MVV
Maheshi
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
1
18.4
 53
38m
ER
Distt :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
1.6
/==/
AJUG
Abjuganj
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
1
22.0
 53
39m
ER
Pin - 813213, Bihar
1.7
/==/
SGG
SultanGanj
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
1
24.2
 53
44m
ER
Sultanganj ; Phone no.0641-2492026 ; Dist-Bhagalpur ; Pin - 813213, Bihar
1.8
/==/
KMGH
Kamarganj
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
1
29.0
 53
40m
ER
Pin - 813213, Bihar
1.9
/==/
GNNA
Ganganiyan
06:05
-
06:05
-
 
 
1
31.3
 53
40m
ER
Pin - 811211, Bihar
1.10
/==/
KAPP
Khariapipra Halt
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
1
33.3
 53
40m
ER
Pin - 813201, Bihar
1.11
/==/
GOG
Ghorghat Halt
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
1
35.1
 53
40m
ER
Pin - 811211, Bihar
1.12
/==/
KPRD
Kalyanpur Road
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
1
37.3
 53
41m
ER
Pin - 811211, Bihar
1.13
/==/
BUP
Bariarpur
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
1
42.0
 53
42m
ER
Pin code-811211, Bihar
1.14
/==/
RIKD
Rishikund
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
1
44.0
 53
40m
ER
Pin - 811211, Bihar
1.15
/==/
RPUR
Ratanpur
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
1
46.9
 53
46m
ER
Pin code 811211, Bihar
1.16
%==%
PATM
Patam Halt
06:25
-
06:25
-
 
 
1
48.2
 53
49m
ER
Munger-811201, Bihar
1.17
%==%
JNQS
Jamalpur New Quarry Siding
06:28
-
06:28
-
 
 
1
51.7
 53
56m
ER
Dist :- Munger, Bihar
2
%==%
JMP
Jamalpur Jn
06:30
-
06:35
-
5m
--
1
53.1
26
 
ER
Dist:Munger, Bihar
2.1
/==/
JMPW
Jamalpur Workshop
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
1
53.4
 26
 
ER
Jamalpur ; Dist; Munger; PIN 811214, Bihar
2.2
/==/
JMSY
Jamalpur Stores Yard
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
1
54.2
 26
 
ER
Munger, Bihar
2.3
/==/
SRB
Sarobag
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
1
57.7
 26
 
ER
Pin - 811214, Bihar
2.4
/==/
DRTP
Dasharathpur
06:50
-
06:50
-
 
 
1
59.5
 26
 
ER
Pin - 811212, Bihar
2.5
/==/
AIAP
Amari Adalpur
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
1
61.8
 26
 
ER
Pin - 811212, Bihar
2.6
/==/
DRH
Dharhara
07:03
-
07:03
-
 
 
1
65.0
 26
 
ER
Pin - 811212, Bihar
2.7
/==/
MSDN
Masudan
07:17
-
07:17
-
 
 
1
71.0
 26
 
ER
Pin - 811112, Bihar
2.8
/==/
AHA
Abhaipur
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
1
75.1
 26
 
ER
Pin - 811112, Bihar
2.9
/==/
GIBP
Ghogi Bariarpur
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
1
77.2
 26
47m
ER
Pin - 811309, Bihar
2.10
/==/
KJH
Kajra
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
1
82.2
 26
51m
ER
Dist-lakhisarai, Bihar
2.11
/==/
UREN
Uren
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
1
86.4
 26
48m
ER
Pin - 811310, Bihar
2.12
/==/
PWBN
Pawai Brohmasthan Halt
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
1
89.0
 26
47m
ER
Pin - 811310, Bihar
2.13
/==/
DNRE
Dhanauri
08:07
-
08:07
-
 
 
1
92.5
 26
49m
ER
811310, Bihar
2.14
/==/
RMPR
Rampur Halt
08:12
-
08:12
-
 
 
1
94.8
 26
50m
ER
PIN - 811310, Bihar
3
/==/
KIUL
Kiul Jn
08:20
-
08:25
-
5m
--
1
98.2
33
 
ECR
Phone no. 06346-232028 ; Dist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
3.1
/==/
KBC
Kiul Bridge Cabin
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
1
98.8
 33
 
ECR
Distt.- Lakhisarai (Luckeesarai), Bihar
3.2
%==%
LKR
Luckeesarai Jn
08:27
-
08:27
-
 
 
1
99.4
 33
 
ECR
Lakhisarai-811311, Bihar
3.3
%==%
KRTR
Karota Patri Halt
08:38
-
08:38
-
 
 
1
105.5
 33
 
ECR
SH 18, Bihar
3.4
%==%
GSDH
Garsanda Halt
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
1
108.3
 33
 
ECR
Pin - 811107, Bihar
3.5
%==%
KCYN
Kachhiyana Halt
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
1
112.4
 33
 
ECR
Chewara, Bihar
3.6
%==%
SRY
Sirari
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
1
114.5
 33
 
ECR
Pin - 811107, Bihar
3.7
%==%
AHMP
Adarsh Manpur
09:01
-
09:01
-
 
 
1
117.8
 33
 
ECR
Pachna, Bihar
3.8
%==%
EKH
Eksari
09:07
-
09:07
-
 
 
1
121.2
 33
 
ECR
Pin - 803117, Bihar
3.9
%==%
SHK
Sheikhpura Jn
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
1
124.7
 33
 
ECR
Pin - 811105, Bihar
3.10
%==%
KSMB
Kusumha Bihar Halt
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
1
133.2
 33
57m
ECR
Pin - 811105, Bihar
3.11
%==%
DGNH
Dergaon Halt
09:33
-
09:33
-
 
 
1
135.8
 33
57m
ECR
Warisaliganj-Barbigha Hwy, Bihar
3.12
%==%
KSC
Kashi Chak
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
1
139.8
 33
62m
ECR
Pin - 805124, Bihar
3.13
%==%
BFX
Baghi Ghauspur
09:49
-
09:49
-
 
 
1
144.5
 33
66m
ECR
Baghi Ghauspur, Bihar
3.14
%==%
SONW
Sonwarsa Halt
09:53
-
09:53
-
 
 
1
146.5
 33
69m
ECR
Pin - 805130, Bihar
3.15
%==%
WRS
Warisale Ganj
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
1
149.9
 33
75m
ECR
Pin - 805130, Bihar
3.16
%==%
BBE
Baghi Bardiha
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
1
157.7
 33
85m
ECR
Pin - 805130, Bihar
3.17
%==%
XSAD
Sadipur Halt
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
1
163.3
 33
85m
ECR
Pin - 805104, Bihar
3.18
%==%
NWD
Nawadah
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
1
168.7
 33
93m
ECR
Nawada, Bihar
3.19
%==%
CTHT
Chatar Halt
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
1
177.5
 33
97m
ECR
Chatar, Bihar
3.20
%==%
GBHA
Garobigha Halt
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
1
180.9
 33
100m
ECR
Pin - 805103, Bihar
3.21
%==%
TIA
Tilaiya Jn
11:05
-
11:05
-
 
 
1
186.2
 33
 
ECR
Pin - 805103, Bihar
3.22
%==%
MZW
Manjhwe
11:20
-
11:20
-
 
 
1
194.6
 33
106m
ECR
Manjhwe, Bihar
3.23
%==%
JMN
Jamuawan
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
1
197.3
 33
105m
ECR
Jamuawan, Bihar
3.24
%==%
PAHB
Pura Halt
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
1
201.9
 33
109m
ECR
Wazirganj, Bihar
3.25
%==%
WZJ
WazerGanj
11:37
-
11:37
-
 
 
1
204.1
 33
112m
ECR
Pin - 805131, Bihar
3.26
/==/
KLNA
Kothana Halt
11:43
-
11:43
-
 
 
1
207.3
 33
108m
ECR
Kothana, Bihar
3.27
/==/
KRJR
Karjara
11:51
-
11:51
-
 
 
1
211.5
 33
116m
ECR
Pin - 805131, Bihar
3.28
/==/
PMI
Paimar
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
1
215.8
 33
108m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 823311, Bihar
3.29
/==/
MPO
Manpur Jn
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
1
222.4
 33
112m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 823003, Bihar
3.30
/==/
SICY
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
12:14
-
12:14
-
 
 
1
224.0
 33
112m
ECR
Pin - 823003, Bihar
4
/==/
GAYA
Gaya Jn
12:20
-
12:25
-
5m
--
1
227.6
73
109m
ECR
0631-2220283, Bihar
4.1
/==/
WCB
Gaya West Cabin
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
1
230.8
 73
 
ECR
Gaya, Bihar
4.2
/==/
KSTA
Kastha
12:32
-
12:32
-
 
 
1
236.0
 73
 
ECR
Gaya, Bihar
4.3
/==/
PRY
Paraiya
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
243.2
 73
 
ECR
824209, Bihar
4.4
/==/
GRRU
Guraru
12:43
-
12:43
-
 
 
1
249.1
 73
 
ECR
824118, Bihar
4.5
/==/
IMGE
Ismailpur
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
1
255.9
 73
 
ECR
State Highway 69, Bihar
4.6
/==/
RFJ
RafiGanj
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
1
265.2
 73
 
ECR
Rafiganj, Bihar
4.7
/==/
DORD
Deo Road
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
1
272.3
 73
 
ECR
Pin - 824122, Bihar
4.8
/==/
JHN
Jakhim
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
1
276.1
 73
 
ECR
bel Rd, Bihar
4.9
/==/
BHKH
Baghoi Kusa
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
1
282.6
 73
 
ECR
824120, Bihar
4.10
/==/
PES
Phesar
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
1
287.2
 73
 
ECR
Bihar 824121, Bihar
4.11
/==/
DKMN
Deoria Kurhma Naresh Halt
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
289.4
 73
 
ECR
4.12
/==/
AUBR
Anugraha Narayan Road
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
1
296.1
 73
 
ECR
06186-285271, Bihar
4.13
/==/
CPBH
Chiraila
13:26
-
13:26
-
 
 
1
301.2
 73
 
ECR
Barun, Bihar
4.14
/==/
FOCS
Son Nagar Flyover Cabin
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
1
306.3
 73
 
ECR
Pin - 824112, Bihar
4.15
/==/
SEB
Son Nagar Jn
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
1
306.9
 73
 
ECR
Pin - 824112, Bihar
4.16
/==/
ADSR
Advance Starter
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
1
311.7
 73
 
ECR
Dehri, Bihar
4.17
/==/
DOS
Dehri On Sone
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
1
312.5
 73
 
ECR
Phone - (06184-253154), Bihar
4.18
/==/
PHE
Pahaleja
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
1
317.1
 73
 
ECR
821305, Bihar
4.19
/==/
KWD
Karwandia
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
322.9
 73
 
ECR
821305, Bihar
5
/==/
SSM
Sasaram Jn
13:50
-
13:55
-
5m
--
1
330.4
58
 
ECR
06184-222051, Bihar
5.1
/==/
KMGE
Kumahu
14:03
-
14:03
-
 
 
1
338.4
 58
 
ECR
821111, Bihar
5.2
/==/
SSG
Shiu Sagar Road
14:09
-
14:09
-
 
 
1
344.0
 58
 
ECR
821115, Bihar
5.3
/==/
KVD
Khurmabad Road
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
1
349.4
 58
 
ECR
821111, Bihar
5.4
/==/
KTQ
Kudra
14:21
-
14:21
-
 
 
1
355.8
 58
 
ECR
821101, Bihar
5.5
/==/
PSE
Pusauli
14:30
-
14:30
-
 
 
1
364.6
 58
 
ECR
Distt: Kaimur ( Bhabhua ), Bihar
5.6
/==/
MTGE
Muthani
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
372.6
 58
 
ECR
821109, Bihar
5.7
/==/
BBU
Bhabua Road
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
378.0
 58
 
ECR
06187-222222, Bihar
5.8
/==/
DGO
Durgauti
14:53
-
14:53
-
 
 
1
387.1
 58
 
ECR
Pin - 821105, Bihar
5.9
/==/
DCX
Dhanaichha
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
392.3
 58
 
ECR
821105, Bihar
5.10
/==/
KMS
Karamnasa
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
398.6
 58
 
ECR
Pin - 821105, Bihar
5.11
/==/
SYJ
Saidraja
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
1
406.8
 58
 
ECR
Pin - 232110, Uttar Pradesh
5.12
/==/
CDMR
Chandauli Majhwar
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
415.2
 58
 
ECR
232104, Uttar Pradesh
5.13
/==/
GAQ
Ganj Khawaja
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
1
423.8
 58
 
ECR
Ganj Khwaja, Uttar Pradesh
5.14
/==/
FOCM
Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
425.9
 58
 
ECR
Chandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
5.15
/==/
ICBN
Mughal Sarai ICBN Cabin
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
1
427.0
 58
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
5.16
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
15:35
-
15:35
-
 
 
1
428.1
 58
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
5.17
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
428.5
 58
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
5.18
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
430.2
 58
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
6
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
15:40
-
15:50
-
10m
--
1
432.6
5
 
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
p
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
1
433.8
 53
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
437.3
 53
 
NCR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
1
440.4
 53
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
6.4
/==/
ARW
Ahraura Road
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
446.3
 53
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
6.5
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
454.8
 53
 
NCR
Pin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
6.6
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
1
464.6
 53
 
NCR
Pincode :- 231304, Uttar Pradesh
6.7
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
471.9
 53
 
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.8
/==/
PRE
Pahara
16:57
-
16:57
-
 
 
1
480.0
 53
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.9
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
487.3
 53
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.10
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
495.8
 53
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231001 Tel: 05442-220095, Uttar Pradesh
6.11
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
503.1
 53
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.12
/==/
BEO
Birohe
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
507.8
 53
 
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
6.13
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
515.3
 53
 
NCR
Dist- Mirzapur pin - 231303, Uttar Pradesh
6.14
/==/
JIA
Jigna
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
522.3
 53
 
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.15
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
530.6
 53
 
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.16
/==/
UND
Unchdih
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
538.7
 53
 
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
6.17
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
547.0
 53
 
NCR
Distt. Prayagraj PIN 212305, Uttar Pradesh
6.18
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
1
558.1
 53
95m
NCR
Purani PIN 212307, Uttar Pradesh
6.19
/==/
KCN
Karchana
18:35
-
18:35
-
 
 
1
567.2
 53
 
NCR
Karchana, Uttar Pradesh
7
/==/
PCOI
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn
18:45
-
18:50
-
5m
--
1
576.0
43
 
NCR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
7.1
/==/
LKJN
Link Jn Cabin
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
577.5
 43
98m
NCR
Prayagraj PIN 211010, Uttar Pradesh
7.2
/==/
IDGJ
Iradatganj
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
585.5
 43
99m
NCR
Prayagraj 212107, Uttar Pradesh
7.3
/==/
JSR
Jasra
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
591.7
 43
97m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
7.4
/==/
MFX
Madaraha
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
597.3
 43
103m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
7.5
/==/
LOG
Lohgara
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
603.6
 43
112m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
7.6
/==/
BVAR
Bevara
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
609.7
 43
123m
NCR
Pincode-212108., Uttar Pradesh
7.7
/==/
SRJ
Shankargarh
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
613.5
 43
132m
NCR
Pincode-212108., Uttar Pradesh
7.8
/==/
MJHR
Majhiari
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
623.0
 43
145m
NCR
Madhya Pradesh 486220, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
BRG
Bargarh
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
630.3
 43
166m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
7.10
/==/
KTDD
Kataiya Dandi
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
635.8
 43
168m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
7.11
/==/
DBR
Dabhaura
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
646.0
 43
199m
NCR
Pincode-486556., Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
PNHI
Panhai
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
656.9
 43
216m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
7.13
/==/
MKP
Manikpur Jn
p
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
668.5
 85
250m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
7.14
/==/
BNSP
Bansapahar
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
671.9
 85
 
WCR
Bansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
7.15
/==/
BQF
Barah Muafi
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
676.3
 85
264m
WCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
7.16
/==/
MKD
Markundi
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
684.6
 85
268m
WCR
State Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
TKYR
Tikaria
21:17
-
21:17
-
 
 
1
692.3
 85
283m
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
EDA
Itwan Dundaila
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
699.9
 85
320m
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
MJG
Majhagawan
21:26
-
21:26
-
 
 
1
705.4
 85
 
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
7.20
/==/
CTHR
Chitahra
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
710.9
 85
 
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.21
/==/
KTHA
Khutaha
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
718.6
 85
332m
WCR
485666, Madhya Pradesh
7.22
/==/
JTW
Jaitwar
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
726.0
 85
 
WCR
Jaitwar Distt. Satna, Madhya Pradesh
7.23
/==/
HATI
Hati
21:45
-
21:45
-
 
 
1
732.4
 85
317m
WCR
Bhad, Madhya Pradesh
7.24
/==/
SAGM
Sagma
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
739.4
 85
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
STA
Satna Jn
21:55
-
22:00
-
5m
--
1
746.1
63
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
LGCE
Lagargawan
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
757.7
 63
319m
WCR
Lagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
UHR
Unchhera
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
767.2
 63
 
WCR
Pincode-485661., Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
MYR
Maihar
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
781.6
 63
353m
WCR
Pin Code:- 485771, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
BUU
Bhadanpur
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
795.0
 63
 
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
UDR
Amdara
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
807.7
 63
 
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
PKRD
Pakaria Road
23:08
-
23:08
-
 
 
1
817.4
 63
 
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
JKE
Jukehi
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
827.2
 63
 
WCR
Jhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
830.0
 63
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
PTWA
Patwara
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
835.5
 63
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
KTE
Katni Jn
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
844.5
 63
387m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/